Folders |
2016 Results - Michigan State Spartan Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 611 Kendra Foley SR Grand Valley St. 5:39 11:19 20:54 5:37
2 747 Rachele Schulist SR Michigan State 5:39 11:19 20:54 5:37
3 506 Kira Garry SR Unattached 5:39 11:20 21:08 5:41
4 755 Alexis Wiersma SR Michigan State 5:39 11:19 21:13 5:42
5 740 Erin McDonald SO Michigan State 5:45 11:28 21:15 5:42
6 752 Amber Way SO Unattached 5:44 11:28 21:16 5:42
7 897 Emily Roberts JR Southern Indiana 5:36 11:19 21:16 5:43
8 516 Maddy Trevisan FR Unattached 5:45 11:28 21:18 5:43
9 896 Jessica Reeves SR Southern Indiana 5:43 11:29 21:36 5:48
10 622 Gina Patterson SO Grand Valley St. 5:40 11:28 21:37 5:48
11 733 Shelby Jackson SR Michigan State 5:41 11:29 21:40 5:49
12 500 Holly Bullough FR Unattached 5:48 11:36 21:50 5:52
13 743 Jeralyn Poe FR Michigan State 5:46 11:36 21:51 5:52
14 749 Karrigan Smith FR Michigan State 5:45 11:36 21:51 5:52
15 718 Maria Scavuzzo JR Miami (ohio) 5:47 11:42 21:53 5:52
16 635 Molly Oren SR Hillsdale 5:44 11:41 22:00 5:54
17 3580 Anna Bostwick 12 Centerville 22:05 5:56
18 634 Hannah McIntyre JR Hillsdale 5:46 11:49 22:06 5:56
19 738 Allison Lunau JR Michigan State 5:45 11:36 22:09 5:57
20 872 Allison Dorr JR Saginaw Valley 5:50 11:51 22:12 5:58
21 737 Nicole Kowalchick SO Michigan State 5:52 11:49 22:14 5:58
22 734 Molly Jeakle SR Michigan State 5:49 11:49 22:15 5:58
23 612 Kelly Haubert JR Grand Valley St. 5:50 11:51 22:18 5:59
24 620 Stacey Metzger FR Grand Valley St. 5:50 11:51 22:20 6:00
25 935 Sarah Anderson SO Western Michigan 5:51 11:53 22:27 6:02
26 744 Jenny Rogers SO Michigan State 5:54 11:49 22:29 6:02
27 562 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (mich.) 5:49 11:52 22:29 6:02
28 748 Kelsie Schwartz JR Michigan State 5:44 11:46 22:34 6:03
29 756 Aubrey Wilberding JR Michigan State 5:49 11:51 22:37 6:04
30 731 Jessica Goethals SO Michigan State 5:54 11:56 22:37 6:04
31 507 Jessica Gockley FR Unattached 5:55 12:02 22:39 6:05
32 708 Carly Davis FR Miami (ohio) 5:51 11:57 22:40 6:05
33 621 Theresa Mueller FR Grand Valley St. 6:00 12:04 22:41 6:05
34 693 Hannah Campbell JR Malone 5:49 11:51 22:41 6:05
35 580 Emma Sullivan SR Edinboro 5:49 11:56 22:44 6:06
36 888 Hope Jones SO Southern Indiana 5:54 12:07 22:46 6:07
37 512 Lindsey Rudden FR Unattached 6:04 12:17 22:49 6:08
38 633 Arena Lewis FR Hillsdale 5:44 11:50 22:50 6:08
39 723 Maria Weisgerber SO Miami (ohio) 12:06 22:56 6:09
40 710 Allison Klonne SR Miami (ohio) 6:02 12:20 22:57 6:10
41 613 Brianna King JR Grand Valley St. 6:11 12:20 22:58 6:10
42 606 Rachel Bendewald JR Grand Valley St. 5:57 12:10 22:58 6:10
43 513 Taleen Shahrigian JR Unattached 5:49 12:02 22:59 6:10
44 514 Jenna Sica FR Unattached 5:55 12:02 22:59 6:10
45 937 Hanne Christensen JR Western Michigan 5:51 11:52 23:00 6:10
46 586 Jessica Delaney JR Ferris State 5:59 12:17 23:04 6:12
47 657 Caroline Sauers SR Kent State 6:05 12:20 23:07 6:12
48 501 Megan Caltagirone FR Unattached 6:04 12:18 23:07 6:12
49 715 Maegan Murphy FR Miami (ohio) 5:54 12:08 23:08 6:13
50 717 Haley Sandvik SO Miami (ohio) 5:53 12:07 23:09 6:13
51 508 Samantha Hanson FR Unattached 6:04 12:22 23:13 6:14
52 746 Sarah Rustmann SO Michigan State 6:15 12:45 23:14 6:14
53 676 Casey Mossholder FR Lansing Cc 6:16 12:32 23:14 6:14
54 630 Alison Work SR Grand Valley St. 6:05 12:28 23:14 6:14
55 616 Allie Ludge FR Grand Valley St. 5:51 12:05 23:15 6:14
56 895 Cathryn Peter SR Southern Indiana 6:03 12:20 23:16 6:15
57 820 Alexis Smith FR Northern Michigan 6:06 12:24 23:16 6:15
58 608 Amy Creutz SR Grand Valley St. 6:06 12:23 23:17 6:15
59 703 Hannah Thompson SO Malone 6:09 12:29 23:19 6:16
60 609 Abby Crouch FR Grand Valley St. 5:52 11:59 23:21 6:16
61 702 Jade Smith JR Malone 6:09 12:26 23:22 6:16
62 720 Alexis Szivan SO Miami (ohio) 5:56 12:19 23:22 6:17
63 813 Abby Fifarek SO Northern Michigan 6:00 12:19 23:23 6:17
64 698 Erin Moomaw JR Malone 6:18 12:45 23:23 6:17
65 623 Kaylie Rhynard SO Grand Valley St. 6:06 12:23 23:24 6:17
66 648 Morgan Bing JR Kent State 6:08 12:27 23:26 6:17
67 741 Natalie Monroe SO Michigan State 6:02 12:17 23:26 6:18
68 632 Allysen Eads SO Hillsdale 5:55 12:18 23:28 6:18
69 588 Kathryn Etelamaki FR Ferris State 6:01 12:26 23:28 6:18
70 636 Addison Rauch FR Hillsdale 5:54 12:15 23:29 6:18
71 821 Katelyn Smith FR Northern Michigan 6:06 12:25 23:29 6:18
72 721 Alexa Vanderhoff FR Miami (ohio) 5:58 12:25 23:31 6:19
73 871 Sophia Bradley SO Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:24 23:33 6:19
74 712 Calire Linn FR Miami (ohio) 5:54 12:15 23:33 6:19
75 502 Abigail Clasen FR Unattached 6:02 12:22 23:34 6:20
76 893 Jessica Lincoln JR Southern Indiana 5:58 12:11 23:34 6:20
77 525 Emily Schumaker SO Ashland 6:16 12:39 23:35 6:20
78 945 Amy Littlefield SR Western Michigan 6:03 12:30 23:37 6:20
79 869 Dominique Adams SO Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:21 23:38 6:21
80 614 Jenna Klynstra JR Grand Valley St. 5:56 12:18 23:38 6:21
81 646 Jamie Adams FR Kent State 6:06 12:25 23:38 6:21
82 589 Kensington Garvey FR Ferris State 6:17 12:36 23:39 6:21
83 637 Amanda Reagle JR Hillsdale 6:13 12:35 23:40 6:21
84 722 Alesha Vovk JR Miami (ohio) 5:59 12:22 23:40 6:21
85 924 Emily Haynes Unattached 6:01 12:27 23:40 6:21
86 724 Carlyn Arteaga FR Michigan State 6:13 12:41 23:41 6:21
87 706 Rachel Wentworth FR Malone 6:09 12:26 23:41 6:22
88 883 Bryce Cutler JR Southern Indiana 6:06 12:31 23:41 6:22
89 677 Melissa Ricci FR Lansing Cc 6:16 12:34 23:41 6:22
90 716 Kristen Petrosky SO Miami (ohio) 6:00 12:27 23:42 6:22
91 879 Alicia Tomlin JR Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:25 23:42 6:22
92 900 Carly Whitesell SR Southern Indiana 6:07 12:32 23:42 6:22
93 797 Erin Zimmer Msu Running Club 6:13 12:39 23:43 6:22
94 552 Kelly McNeely SR Central Michigan 6:07 12:32 23:45 6:23
95 3583 Dalia Einstein 9 Centerville 23:46 6:23
96 745 Julia Rustmann SO Michigan State 6:16 12:45 23:47 6:23
97 713 Taylor Malchow FR Miami (ohio) 6:00 12:34 23:48 6:23
98 650 Harrison Davis FR Kent State 6:05 12:22 23:48 6:23
99 952 Kristen Long Wayne St. 5:56 12:22 23:48 6:23
100 877 Christina Micale SR Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:25 23:48 6:23
101 574 Abbey Lang SO Edinboro 6:04 12:34 23:49 6:24
102 551 Jamie Madrigal SR Central Michigan 6:16 12:42 23:51 6:24
103 707 Taylor Broerman FR Miami (ohio) 6:01 12:30 23:51 6:24
104 578 Abigale Peters SO Edinboro 6:03 12:25 23:52 6:24
105 615 Mary Kostielney SO Grand Valley St. 6:12 12:41 23:52 6:24
106 505 Morgan Fuerst FR Unattached 6:04 12:34 23:52 6:24
107 590 Jordan Lee SO Ferris State 6:07 12:35 23:52 6:25
108 704 Laura Tweedie JR Malone 6:09 12:36 23:54 6:25
109 631 Meredith Didier JR Hillsdale 5:58 12:19 23:54 6:25
110 618 Alex McBride JR Grand Valley St. 6:10 12:37 23:59 6:26
111 546 Esther Bell SR Central Michigan 6:08 12:33 23:59 6:26
112 898 Allison Rollins SO Southern Indiana 6:06 12:41 24:02 6:27
113 639 Kate Vanderstelt FR Hillsdale 6:10 12:41 24:02 6:27
114 627 Jordan Storer SO Grand Valley St. 6:13 12:46 24:02 6:27
115 547 Michaela Bundy SR Central Michigan 6:07 12:38 24:03 6:27
116 835 Ashlie Baumann SO Ohio Northern 6:15 12:46 24:03 6:27
117 709 Lauren Hoover SR Miami (ohio) 6:00 12:30 24:03 6:28
118 655 Sarah Pack SO Kent State 6:08 12:38 24:04 6:28
119 780 Charlotte Etienne Msu Running Club 6:15 12:45 24:04 6:28
120 544 Autumn Vonk SR Calvin 6:08 12:34 24:04 6:28
121 930 Jacqueline Feist SO Wayne St. 6:09 12:37 24:04 6:28
122 890 Bailey Knable SR Southern Indiana 6:11 12:49 24:04 6:28
123 652 Robin Foster SR Kent State 6:23 12:54 24:06 6:28
124 539 Kristen Lundberg FR Calvin 6:25 13:00 24:06 6:28
125 885 Kate Duty JR Southern Indiana 6:07 12:42 24:11 6:30
126 515 Malea Teerman FR Unattached 6:16 12:53 24:11 6:30
127 711 Kelsey Kohls SO Miami (ohio) 5:54 12:07 24:11 6:30
128 695 Rachel Koons JR Malone 6:10 12:45 24:13 6:30
129 517 Stephanie Vanis FR Unattached 6:13 12:46 24:14 6:30
130 822 Hanna Torvi FR Northern Michigan 6:11 12:46 24:17 6:31
131 946 Kirstin McGahan FR Western Michigan 6:01 12:38 24:17 6:31
132 556 Katie Weiler SR Central Michigan 6:08 12:37 24:18 6:31
133 875 Sydney Kreger FR Saginaw Valley 6:04 12:41 24:19 6:32
134 913 Victoria Harper SO Spring Arbor 6:17 12:51 24:23 6:33
135 591 Racheal McDonald SR Ferris State 6:06 12:38 24:25 6:33
136 583 Kelly Babcock JR Ferris State 6:14 12:59 24:26 6:34
137 950 Daya Wagh SR Western Michigan 6:10 12:53 24:27 6:34
138 653 Emily Henry SO Kent State 6:18 12:52 24:27 6:34
139 638 Emily Southgate FR Hillsdale 6:16 12:49 24:28 6:34
140 874 Laura Estrada FR Saginaw Valley 6:05 12:34 24:28 6:34
141 887 Kate Henrickson SO Southern Indiana 6:17 12:48 24:29 6:34
142 668 Kaitlin Beyer SO Lansing Cc 6:16 12:47 24:30 6:35
143 794 Tarah Thompson Msu Running Club 6:15 12:52 24:31 6:35
144 884 Leslie Drone FR Southern Indiana 6:22 13:05 24:32 6:35
145 654 Morgan Manuel SO Kent State 6:15 12:53 24:32 6:35
146 587 Molly Emerick JR Ferris State 6:25 13:08 24:35 6:36
147 629 Sabrina Williams SO Grand Valley St. 6:19 12:55 24:36 6:36
148 626 Megan Sklarski FR Grand Valley St. 6:12 12:54 24:37 6:36
149 786 Amanda Montgomery Msu Running Club 6:17 13:02 24:37 6:37
150 504 Lisa Flemming Unattached 6:19 13:02 24:38 6:37
151 873 Rebecca Estep FR Saginaw Valley 6:05 12:47 24:38 6:37
152 940 Makenzie Evers SO Western Michigan 6:13 12:58 24:41 6:38
153 929 Teresa Diehl FR Wayne St. 6:11 12:59 24:42 6:38
154 868 Beth Zimpfer Playmakers Racing 6:09 12:57 24:46 6:39
155 714 Jacqueline Mullins SR Miami (ohio) 6:06 12:50 24:46 6:39
156 541 Emma Schroer FR Calvin 6:24 13:03 24:48 6:40
157 523 Linda Morales SR Ashland 6:37 13:19 24:50 6:40
158 899 Ellie Tjelmeland FR Southern Indiana 6:21 13:05 24:51 6:40
159 719 Regan Smith FR Miami (ohio) 6:14 13:00 24:52 6:41
160 943 Brittney Hall FR Western Michigan 6:18 12:56 24:54 6:41
161 853 Zoe Schilling FR Ohio Northern 6:23 13:10 24:56 6:42
162 816 Shayla Huebner FR Northern Michigan 6:41 13:34 24:57 6:42
163 954 Haley Ritsema FR Western Michigan 6:08 12:57 24:58 6:42
164 651 Hannah Fleck SR Kent State 6:07 12:37 25:00 6:43
165 555 Abbey Van Allsburg FR Central Michigan 6:45 13:28 25:00 6:43
166 536 Breanna Kooiman SO Calvin 6:24 13:08 25:01 6:43
167 619 Marta McLaughlin SO Grand Valley St. 6:16 12:59 25:02 6:43
168 839 Colleen Grainger SO Ohio Northern 6:50 13:33 25:02 6:43
169 530 Alex Childs SR Calvin 6:24 13:03 25:03 6:43
170 823 Maddie Walters SO Northern Michigan 6:25 13:13 25:03 6:44
171 524 Kaylie Murray FR Ashland 6:22 13:15 25:04 6:44
172 8295 Emily Bemis JR Rochester College 6:23 13:09 25:05 6:44
173 671 Casey Hadaway SO Lansing Cc 6:34 13:17 25:05 6:44
174 697 Makayla Mohre FR Malone 6:30 13:14 25:08 6:45
175 939 Sydney Del Valle FR Western Michigan 6:24 13:13 25:08 6:45
176 683 Megan Cates FR Macomb Cc 6:23 13:11 25:10 6:45
177 949 Abigail Shaver FR Western Michigan 6:20 13:13 25:11 6:46
178 542 Olivia Umlauf FR Calvin 6:33 13:18 25:12 6:46
179 788 Nicole Mosteller Msu Running Club 6:28 13:23 25:12 6:46
180 886 Sarah Hamilton SO Southern Indiana 6:22 13:09 25:14 6:46
181 575 Marylouise Lindner FR Edinboro 6:29 13:20 25:14 6:46
182 527 Johannah Stefanek FR Ashland 6:21 13:19 25:16 6:47
183 521 Jackie Genetin SR Ashland 6:37 13:20 25:18 6:47
184 914 Hannah Hoffman SR Spring Arbor 6:41 13:29 25:21 6:48
185 560 Courtney Dykema Concordia (mich.) 6:15 13:11 25:23 6:49
186 852 Madeleine Routhier FR Ohio Northern 6:33 13:24 25:24 6:49
187 809 Kieren Becker JR Northern Michigan 6:07 13:04 25:24 6:49
188 891 Christina Kropid JR Southern Indiana 6:31 13:20 25:27 6:50
189 529 Leah Bishop FR Calvin 6:24 13:10 25:29 6:50
190 601 Jackie Jernigan FR Grand Rapids Cc 6:32 13:29 25:30 6:51
191 531 Megan Murray JR Calvin 6:16 13:04 25:32 6:51
192 617 Addie May FR Grand Valley St. 6:13 12:58 25:33 6:52
193 840 Nicole Huber JR Ohio Northern 6:52 13:34 25:35 6:52
194 814 Shannon Flynn SR Northern Michigan 6:33 13:29 25:36 6:52
195 845 Genevieve Marchese SR Ohio Northern 6:33 13:32 25:39 6:53
196 836 Kathleen Colvin FR Ohio Northern 6:50 13:36 25:40 6:54
197 876 Amy McConnell FR Saginaw Valley 6:09 12:56 25:42 6:54
198 766 Savannah Ferrara SO Mott Cc 6:30 13:32 25:42 6:54
199 812 Clara Churchill SO Northern Michigan 6:33 13:31 25:45 6:55
200 933 Morgan Sawgle JR Wayne St. 6:30 13:31 25:45 6:55
201 674 Alexandra Love SO Lansing Cc 6:35 13:26 25:46 6:55
202 681 Taylor Ward FR Lansing Cc 6:37 13:32 25:46 6:55
203 855 Angie Sullivan SO Ohio Northern 6:52 13:39 25:48 6:56
204 604 Jessica Quist FR Grand Rapids Cc 6:33 13:29 25:48 6:56
205 585 Alyssa Cummings SR Ferris State 6:37 13:45 25:49 6:56
206 789 Erin O'Donnel Msu Running Club 6:54 13:49 25:49 6:56
207 863 Allyson Schultz JR Olivet 6:47 13:41 25:49 6:56
208 910 Jaydn Fuerst SO Spring Arbor 6:41 13:44 25:50 6:56
209 686 Macy Gustavus FR Macomb Cc 6:25 13:19 25:51 6:56
210 592 Larissa Medich FR Ferris State 6:26 13:25 25:52 6:57
211 787 Bailey Montgomery Msu Running Club 6:37 13:32 25:52 6:57
212 856 Danielle Sutter JR Ohio Northern 6:49 13:45 25:52 6:57
213 675 Alyssa Mankey FR Lansing Cc 6:29 13:22 25:53 6:57
214 882 Miranda Coats SO Southern Indiana 6:37 13:33 25:53 6:57
215 8298 Miranda Wolanin JR Rochester College 6:41 13:36 25:54 6:57
216 920 Kyria Shoemaker FR Spring Arbor 6:41 13:33 25:56 6:58
217 829 Jennifer McKenna Northwood (mich.) 6:50 13:43 25:57 6:58
218 565 Brie Schofield Concordia (mich.) 6:27 13:25 25:57 6:58
219 947 Katherine Menke FR Western Michigan 6:20 13:31 25:57 6:58
220 625 Katie Shaheen SR Grand Valley St. 6:25 13:28 26:01 6:59
221 522 Cortney Haubert SR Ashland 6:22 13:21 26:01 6:59
222 805 Bailey Umstead FR Muskegon Cc 6:19 13:26 26:02 6:59
223 534 Carly Halm FR Calvin 6:35 13:37 26:03 7:00
224 567 Amber Streeter FR Concordia (mich.) 6:27 13:30 26:03 7:00
225 584 Lindsay Christensen SO Ferris State 6:39 13:42 26:05 7:00
226 672 Ericka Lathrop FR Lansing Cc 6:37 13:40 26:07 7:01
227 684 Miranda Cates FR Macomb Cc 6:28 13:36 26:09 7:01
228 833 Mary Sanders FR Oakland Cc 6:20 13:15 26:10 7:01
229 699 Dana Risley FR Malone 6:29 13:40 26:10 7:01
230 908 Jennifer Coffell SR Spring Arbor 6:41 13:47 26:10 7:02
231 670 Haley Dack FR Lansing Cc 6:46 13:54 26:12 7:02
232 689 Hannah Tas SO Macomb Cc 6:25 13:27 26:14 7:02
233 848 Janelle Posthuma SO Ohio Northern 6:53 14:00 26:15 7:03
234 682 Emily Wohlfert FR Lansing Cc 6:55 14:11 26:25 7:05
235 765 Megan Seccombe JR Michigan-Dearborn 6:22 13:30 26:25 7:06
236 660 Kaitlyn Cavallo FR Lake Superior State 6:52 13:58 26:29 7:07
237 664 Hannah Passino SR Lake Superior State 6:45 13:55 26:32 7:07
238 663 Trudie Mulville JR Lake Superior State 6:54 14:10 26:33 7:08
239 846 Elizabeth Martin SR Ohio Northern 6:55 13:59 26:34 7:08
240 767 Danielle Hack SO Mott Cc 6:54 13:56 26:35 7:08
241 889 Olivia Kelley JR Southern Indiana 6:54 14:06 26:35 7:08
242 687 Ashley Karnick FR Macomb Cc 6:50 13:59 26:39 7:09
243 837 Avery Ewing SO Ohio Northern 6:55 13:59 26:41 7:10
244 804 Anastasia Swanson FR Muskegon Cc 6:35 13:50 26:43 7:10
245 603 Jisel Ochoa FR Grand Rapids Cc 7:06 14:17 26:45 7:11
246 569 Pia Briger FR Edinboro 6:31 13:32 26:46 7:11
247 688 Megan O'Hara FR Macomb Cc 6:36 13:53 26:49 7:12
248 807 Caroline Arlasky SO Northern Michigan 6:44 14:07 26:50 7:12
249 892 Ashley Lawhorn FR Southern Indiana 6:45 13:58 26:51 7:12
250 801 Kendra Irvine FR Muskegon Cc 6:27 13:52 26:52 7:13
251 640 Samantha Campbell Jackson Cc 7:27 14:46 26:54 7:13
252 757 Mickaela Dela Cruz SO Michigan-Dearborn 6:36 13:47 26:56 7:14
253 865 Jessica Taylor SO Olivet 6:51 14:14 26:58 7:14
254 830 Jacqueline Reneaud Northwood (mich.) 6:50 14:08 27:00 7:15
255 938 Emily Davis SO Western Michigan 6:47 14:10 27:01 7:15
256 956 Lacey Wojt Macomb Cc 6:36 14:01 27:04 7:16
257 644 Jensen McEldowny SO Jackson Cc 7:28 14:48 27:09 7:17
258 582 Cassandra Whitmoyer FR Edinboro 6:43 14:05 27:09 7:17
259 928 Leah Coonrod SR Wayne St. 6:53 14:25 27:10 7:18
260 532 Jena Gaffner FR Calvin 6:58 14:11 27:12 7:18
261 944 Autumn Lewis FR Western Michigan 7:00 14:21 27:14 7:19
262 557 Sidney Bosley Concordia (mich.) 6:45 14:12 27:14 7:19
263 817 Hannah Lonergan SO Northern Michigan 6:25 13:48 27:16 7:19
264 678 Blaire Showers FR Lansing Cc 6:38 13:49 27:17 7:20
265 543 Maddie Van Ness FR Calvin 6:59 14:21 27:19 7:20
266 768 Kayla Keiser FR Mott Cc 7:06 14:33 27:20 7:20
267 948 Yadira Rodriguez FR Western Michigan 6:48 14:16 27:20 7:20
268 8297 Madeline Salem SO Rochester College 6:58 14:24 27:23 7:21
269 802 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrad SO Muskegon Cc 6:38 14:08 27:26 7:22
270 643 Laura Holton SO Jackson Cc 7:31 14:56 27:28 7:22
271 770 Ali Wagar SO Mott Cc 6:42 14:07 27:29 7:23
272 692 Nicole Albert SO Malone 6:39 14:03 27:30 7:23
273 759 Alyssa Harlow SO Michigan-Dearborn 6:49 14:12 27:34 7:24
274 669 Emily Cockerill FR Lansing Cc 6:54 14:21 27:41 7:26
275 916 Mackenzy Kasper FR Spring Arbor 6:54 14:31 27:42 7:26
276 705 Sydney Vanhoy FR Malone 6:53 14:25 27:42 7:26
277 847 Kristina Myers SO Ohio Northern 6:53 14:23 27:44 7:27
278 509 Andrea Messing Unattached 6:41 14:18 27:48 7:28
279 864 Nicole Sebok SO Olivet 6:53 14:23 27:50 7:28
280 867 Nicole Zerfas SO Olivet 6:54 14:29 27:51 7:28
281 779 Kaylee Dykema Msu Running Club 7:01 14:27 27:53 7:29
282 528 Lindy Anderson FR Calvin 7:00 14:32 27:59 7:31
283 841 Megan Joseph JR Ohio Northern 6:52 13:59 28:00 7:31
284 763 Emily Rader SR Michigan-Dearborn 6:59 14:40 28:03 7:32
285 926 Haley Boccomino JR Wayne St. 6:36 28:03 7:32
286 909 Diana Dvorak JR Spring Arbor 7:14 14:48 28:05 7:32
287 915 Megan Jones FR Spring Arbor 7:14 14:48 28:05 7:32
288 854 Elizabeth Steele SO Ohio Northern 7:23 15:02 28:05 7:32
289 866 Brianna Wiles SR Olivet 6:51 14:37 28:06 7:33
290 942 Mattie Goodwin FR Western Michigan 6:47 14:23 28:09 7:33
291 769 Krista Pichey FR Mott Cc 7:06 14:43 28:10 7:34
292 538 Victoria Lenters FR Calvin 6:59 14:32 28:13 7:34
293 554 Emily Starck FR Central Michigan 7:00 14:38 28:14 7:35
294 781 Britt Forker Msu Running Club 6:59 14:34 28:15 7:35
295 912 Lydia Haavisto FR Spring Arbor 6:43 14:25 28:17 7:36
296 691 Shayne Wierszewski SO Macomb Cc 7:01 14:52 28:17 7:36
297 919 Alicia Schmidtendorff JR Spring Arbor 7:00 14:55 28:25 7:38
298 849 Jocelyn Reinhart SO Ohio Northern 6:57 14:41 28:25 7:38
299 785 Emily Lovasz Msu Running Club 7:20 15:00 28:26 7:38
300 593 Cheyanna Rizor FR Ferris State 7:10 14:57 28:26 7:38
301 800 Jenee Hall FR Muskegon Cc 6:51 14:44 28:27 7:38
302 775 Christina Casali Msu Running Club 6:59 14:28 28:27 7:38
303 918 Katie Rutkowski FR Spring Arbor 7:17 15:06 28:32 7:39
304 904 Megan Brown FR Spring Arbor 7:14 14:58 28:38 7:41
305 859 Nicole Gilbert SO Olivet 7:20 14:58 28:39 7:41
306 843 Margaret Kimmel FR Ohio Northern 7:24 15:07 28:39 7:41
307 799 Kassidy Baum FR Muskegon Cc 6:52 14:47 28:39 7:41
308 600 Mekare Elliott FR Grand Rapids Cc 7:18 15:13 28:41 7:42
309 758 Emily Eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 6:59 14:54 28:41 7:42
310 8299 Kylee Wright-Alexande JR Rochester College 6:56 14:45 28:53 7:45
311 826 Julia Cherwinski Northwood (mich.) 7:03 14:57 28:59 7:47
312 906 Abby Chudnovsky JR Spring Arbor 7:15 15:07 29:04 7:48
313 838 Paige Giessler SR Ohio Northern 7:24 15:12 29:09 7:49
314 842 Enya Kent SO Ohio Northern 7:24 15:08 29:10 7:50
315 597 Carolyn Kirchner FR Glen Oaks Cc 7:33 15:24 29:16 7:51
316 922 Meghan Sylvia FR St Clair County Cc 7:16 15:12 29:16 7:51
317 771 Sarah Ausum Msu Running Club 7:53 16:08 29:18 7:52
318 685 Lasondra Eggleston FR Macomb Cc 7:02 15:13 29:26 7:54
319 858 Abigail Gaines SO Olivet 7:20 15:11 29:27 7:54
320 519 Austin Borton SR Ashland 7:04 15:15 29:29 7:55
321 8296 Abigail Marsee SO Rochester College 7:01 15:12 29:29 7:55
322 857 Zoe Feighner SO Olivet 7:15 15:19 29:40 7:58
323 772 Audrey Baetz Msu Running Club 7:18 15:22 29:47 8:00
324 911 Alexandra Garcia SO Spring Arbor 7:15 15:28 29:49 8:00
325 803 Katelyn Rodriguez FR Muskegon Cc 6:58 15:09 29:49 8:00
326 662 Rebecca Lathrop FR Lake Superior State 7:00 14:56 29:49 8:00
327 694 Melody Jordan FR Malone 7:13 15:24 29:55 8:02
328 665 Melody Perrin FR Lake Superior State 7:31 15:33 29:55 8:02
329 796 Natalie Whise Msu Running Club 7:15 15:24 30:07 8:05
330 566 Deane Shapely FR Concordia (mich.) 7:33 15:49 30:17 8:08
331 880 Caitlin Goyer SO Schoolcraft College 7:34 15:50 30:25 8:10
332 3595 Madi Millhouse 12 Centerville 30:26 8:10
333 825 Zoe Baglien FR Northwood (mich.) 7:25 15:44 30:32 8:12
334 761 Caroline Mahalak JR Michigan-Dearborn 6:55 15:32 30:47 8:16
335 921 Caterina Gryspeerd FR St Clair County Cc 7:46 16:16 30:54 8:18
336 642 Sandra Cesco SO Jackson Cc 7:55 16:19 30:56 8:18
337 860 Maggie Graham FR Olivet 7:35 15:56 30:57 8:19
338 760 Kaylee Kozlowski JR Michigan-Dearborn 7:26 15:46 31:05 8:21
339 923 Katie Traver FR St Clair County Cc 7:57 16:33 31:14 8:23
340 520 Dana Dale SR Ashland 7:27 16:14 31:16 8:24
341 778 Natalie Deperno Msu Running Club 7:54 16:14 31:24 8:26
342 903 Holly Bricker FR Spring Arbor 7:37 16:05 31:38 8:29
343 831 Charlotte Farmer FR Oakland Cc 7:38 16:17 31:45 8:31
344 773 Stephanie Batterbee Msu Running Club 8:10 16:33 32:03 8:36
345 790 Rianna Pfau Msu Running Club 7:29 16:04 32:04 8:37
346 599 Hannah Wilkins SO Glen Oaks Cc 7:44 16:26 32:07 8:37
347 844 Renee Kraft SR Ohio Northern 8:12 17:04 32:42 8:47
348 793 Melanie Sprinkle Msu Running Club 8:37 17:24 32:58 8:51
349 798 Makayla Al-Uqdah FR Muskegon Cc 7:56 16:56 33:08 8:53
350 881 Rajulai White FR Schoolcraft College 8:12 17:05 33:08 8:54
351 595 Hannah Carr SO Glen Oaks Cc 8:11 17:22 33:13 8:55
352 667 Courtney Stewart FR Lake Superior State 7:48 16:55 33:17 8:56
353 792 Liz Sculli Msu Running Club 8:37 17:39 33:45 9:04
354 862 Kayla May FR Olivet 8:54 18:38 34:02 9:08
355 824 Madison Arnouts JR Northwood (mich.) 8:13 17:03 34:10 9:10
356 806 Autumn Whitler FR Muskegon Cc 9:12 19:32 34:15 9:12
357 782 Kira Gruebl Msu Running Club 9:28 20:05 34:22 9:13
358 774 Caroline Berson Msu Running Club 9:25 20:10 34:26 9:15
359 791 Carolyn Ridella Msu Running Club 9:28 20:12 34:26 9:15
360 5560 Megan Rasak 11 Farmington 34:26 9:15
361 596 Melina Corona FR Glen Oaks Cc 9:25 20:06 35:08 9:26
362 641 Brianna Cesco SO Jackson Cc 8:59 18:26 35:14 9:27
363 834 Caitlyn Skelcy SO Oakland Cc 8:15 17:40 35:53 9:38
364 777 Celeste Czarnecki Msu Running Club 8:29 17:47 36:16 9:44
365 5550 Kayla Breeze 12 Farmington 36:32 9:48
366 602 Maya McAdory FR Grand Rapids Cc 9:57 20:46 44:11 11:51
729 Annie Fuller FR Michigan State 5:49 11:54
735 Lauren Jenkins SO Michigan State 5:59 12:24
751 Ellie Taylor FR Michigan State 6:02 12:31
730 Amanda George FR Michigan State 6:14 12:32
936 Holly Blowers FR Western Michigan 6:02 12:35
673 Ashley Lindeman FR Lansing Cc 6:16 12:46
750 Emily Steffke FR Michigan State 6:17 12:48
610 Sarah Cullip JR Grand Valley St. 6:14 12:52
510 Emily Pedzinski SO Unattached 6:06 12:55
742 Taylor Norris SO Michigan State 6:16 12:57
624 Cassie Schuster SO Grand Valley St. 6:22 13:14
649 Lauren Burnett JR Kent State 6:19 13:19
701 Carolyn Skledar FR Malone 6:31 13:32
680 Camylle Velazquez Fue FR Lansing Cc 6:51 14:17
659 Cristiana Bruce FR Lake Superior State 7:13 14:53
666 McKenzie Richardson JR Lake Superior State 7:10 14:55
827 Drew Findlay SR Northwood (mich.) 8:13 17:01
828 Kaitlyn Marsh SR Northwood (mich.) 8:00 17:09
559 Megan Dophal Concordia (mich.) 7:45 17:19
776 Jenna Chapman Msu Running Club 8:37 18:12
917 Emily Murray SO Spring Arbor 9:31 20:15
605 Justine Barla SO Grand Valley St. 6:21
661 MacKenzie Kelly SO Lake Superior State 6:32
679 Madison Slater SO Lansing Cc 6:34
568 Alexus Weber FR Concordia (mich.) 8:43
905 Rachelle Budop SR Spring Arbor 9:48
563 Jenna Lipinski FR Concordia (mich.) 10:52
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 173 Zach Panning SO Grand Valley St. 5:00 10:04 24:43 4:59
2 29 Christopher May SR Unattached 5:02 10:05 24:59 5:02
3 4 Morgan Beadlescomb FR Unattached 5:01 10:05 24:59 5:02
4 109 Hlynur Andresson JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:04 25:00 5:02
5 310 Ryan Robinson SO Michigan State 5:01 10:05 25:00 5:02
6 302 Jesse Hersha FR Michigan State 5:03 10:06 25:04 5:03
7 312 Clark Ruiz JR Michigan State 5:02 10:05 25:04 5:03
8 110 Lahsene Bouchikhi JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:05 25:11 5:04
9 169 Wuoi Mach JR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:05 25:11 5:04
10 430 Eddie Komph SR Saginaw Valley 5:07 20:05 25:12 5:05
11 172 Nate Orndorf SR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:05 25:12 5:05
12 161 Bryce Bradley SR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:04 25:16 5:05
13 195 Anthony Wondaal JR Hillsdale 5:03 10:08 25:16 5:05
14 16 Tom Goforth JR Unattached 5:04 10:08 25:17 5:05
15 112 Abel Flores JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:04 25:23 5:07
16 298 Nathan Burnand JR Michigan State 5:02 25:23 5:07
17 160 Kevin Black SO Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:08 25:29 5:08
18 18 Isaac Harding FR Unattached 5:05 10:12 25:30 5:08
19 428 Tristan Fackelman SO Saginaw Valley 14:49 10:22 25:31 5:08
20 481 David Kimaiyo JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:03 10:11 25:31 5:08
21 283 Andrew Dusing SR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:08 25:31 5:08
22 278 Jake Brumfield JR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:07 25:31 5:08
23 433 Joey Southgate SR Saginaw Valley 5:07 10:23 25:33 5:09
24 175 Trevor Sharnas JR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:05 25:34 5:09
25 288 Ben Metzger JR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:08 25:34 5:09
26 421 Mitchell Klingler Playmakers Racing 5:04 10:05 25:35 5:09
27 164 Ethan Davenport SO Grand Valley St. 5:02 10:09 25:35 5:09
28 437 Chase Broughton SR Southern Indiana 5:01 10:05 25:36 5:09
29 23 Logan Kleam SR Unattached 5:06 10:11 25:38 5:10
30 166 Alberto Gomez FR Grand Valley St. 5:04 10:12 25:38 5:10
31 187 Caleb Gatchell SR Hillsdale 5:03 10:09 25:39 5:10
32 440 Bastian Grau JR Southern Indiana 5:01 10:05 25:39 5:10
33 295 Sean Torpy FR Miami (ohio) 5:00 10:05 25:44 5:11
34 191 Joseph Newcomb SR Hillsdale 5:03 10:08 25:48 5:12
35 429 Nate Frasier SO Saginaw Valley 10:22 25:48 5:12
36 116 John Knox III SR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:05 25:49 5:12
37 180 Mason Vandyke SO Grand Valley St. 5:08 10:19 25:50 5:12
38 185 Nick Fiene SO Hillsdale 5:03 10:10 25:50 5:12
39 313 Daniel Sims SO Michigan State 5:01 10:10 25:51 5:12
40 126 Bryan Geehrer FR Edinboro 5:05 10:17 25:53 5:13
41 25 Jacob Lee FR Unattached 5:08 10:21 25:53 5:13
42 276 Stephen Biebelhausen SR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:05 25:56 5:13
43 314 Nick Soter SR Michigan State 5:00 10:05 25:57 5:14
44 453 Jesse Stanley JR Southern Indiana 5:03 10:17 25:58 5:14
45 446 Darin Lawrence SO Southern Indiana 5:03 10:17 25:58 5:14
46 162 Sam Butler SO Grand Valley St. 5:02 10:11 25:58 5:14
47 182 Mitchell Wilkins SR Grand Valley St. 5:02 10:11 26:01 5:14
48 49 Zac Wright-Fisher FR Unattached 5:07 10:24 26:03 5:15
49 33 Conor Naughton FR Unattached 5:06 10:15 26:04 5:15
50 277 Matthew Bromley JR Miami (ohio) 5:02 10:15 26:04 5:15
51 450 Cain Parker JR Southern Indiana 5:03 10:17 26:05 5:15
52 439 James Cecil JR Southern Indiana 5:09 10:22 26:05 5:15
53 490 Michael Landy Unattached 15:02 10:24 26:06 5:15
54 294 Christopher Torpy FR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:07 26:07 5:16
55 118 Csaba Matko JR Eastern Michigan 5:09 10:28 26:07 5:16
56 287 Max Lehnhardt FR Miami (ohio) 5:04 10:19 26:08 5:16
57 263 George McCartney SO Malone 5:04 10:19 26:09 5:16
58 442 Nathan Hall FR Southern Indiana 5:10 10:22 26:10 5:16
59 5 Luke Beauchamp FR Unattached 5:06 26:10 5:16
60 174 Joe Renner FR Grand Valley St. 5:08 10:20 26:11 5:16
61 293 Zac Thompson JR Miami (ohio) 5:03 10:15 26:11 5:16
62 422 Matt Melvin Playmakers Racing 5:07 10:19 26:11 5:16
63 3 Luke Anderson SO Unattached 5:09 10:28 26:11 5:16
64 165 Jacob Domagalski FR Grand Valley St. 5:04 10:17 26:11 5:16
65 94 Spencer Nousain SR Central Michigan 5:10 10:23 26:14 5:17
66 6 Mark Beckmann SO Unattached 5:07 10:15 26:15 5:17
67 14 Parker Eisengruber SO Unattached 5:07 10:24 26:15 5:17
68 189 Joseph Humes FR Hillsdale 5:15 10:40 26:16 5:17
69 499 Irvin Wyche SR Wayne St. 14:58 10:20 26:16 5:17
70 8 Nate Boyer SR Unattached 5:04 10:21 26:16 5:17
71 390 Andrew Harden SR Ohio Northern 5:07 10:24 26:16 5:18
72 117 Mitchell Lenneman JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:05 26:17 5:18
73 206 Kyle Brooks JR Kent State 5:05 10:23 26:17 5:18
74 136 Eric Wymer Unattached 5:04 10:16 26:17 5:18
75 171 Leif McFrederick FR Grand Valley St. 5:04 10:18 26:18 5:18
76 135 Corey Wefing JR Edinboro 5:08 10:23 26:18 5:18
77 90 Joseph Emmanuel JR Central Michigan 5:06 10:11 26:18 5:18
78 144 Trevor Holowaty JR Ferris State 5:10 26:18 5:18
79 176 Josh Steible JR Grand Valley St. 5:07 10:22 26:20 5:18
80 65 Aubrey Jordan SR Ashland 5:10 10:30 26:21 5:19
81 2 Clyde Anderson Unattached 5:14 10:39 26:21 5:19
82 142 Logan Hammer SR Ferris State 5:07 10:21 26:22 5:19
83 48 Enael Woldemichael FR Unattached 5:08 10:27 26:22 5:19
84 399 Ian McVey SO Ohio Northern 5:07 10:24 26:22 5:19
85 170 Michael Matusiak JR Grand Valley St. 5:06 10:16 26:23 5:19
86 389 Cully Gordon SR Ohio Northern 5:07 10:25 26:23 5:19
87 478 Corey Brown SR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:18 10:39 26:25 5:19
88 66 Steven Kapes SO Ashland 5:07 10:26 26:26 5:19
89 414 Bruce Baker JR Olivet 5:13 10:31 26:27 5:20
90 122 Austin Sargent FR Eastern Michigan 5:15 10:35 26:27 5:20
91 307 Andrew Middelton JR Michigan State 5:02 10:13 26:29 5:20
92 449 Austin Nolan FR Southern Indiana 5:09 10:23 26:31 5:20
93 62 Nick Hall SR Ashland 5:15 10:39 26:32 5:21
94 68 Tommy Menyes SR Ashland 5:08 10:27 26:32 5:21
95 149 Kyle Richardson SR Ferris State 5:13 10:34 26:32 5:21
96 163 Joseph Cecil SR Grand Valley St. 5:08 10:31 26:33 5:21
97 447 Noah Lutz SR Southern Indiana 5:00 10:06 26:33 5:21
98 20 Nick Hirschenberger FR Unattached 5:07 10:27 26:34 5:21
99 494 Andrew Nelson SR Wayne St. 5:08 10:28 26:34 5:21
100 120 James O'Flahrity SO Eastern Michigan 5:11 10:33 26:35 5:21
101 67 Tyler Lance JR Ashland 15:18 26:35 5:21
102 147 Casey Neal SO Ferris State 5:11 10:31 26:39 5:22
103 186 Miles Garn SO Hillsdale 5:11 10:31 26:41 5:22
104 123 Austin Wicker FR Eastern Michigan 5:10 10:30 26:41 5:22
105 425 Andrew Mangiapane Unattached 5:13 10:27 26:41 5:23
106 43 Lorne Strausbaugh SR Unattached 15:19 10:32 26:42 5:23
107 289 Jack O'Neil FR Miami (ohio) 5:15 10:36 26:42 5:23
108 178 Simon Thorpe SO Grand Valley St. 5:03 10:17 26:43 5:23
109 406 Kase Schalois SR Ohio Northern 5:11 10:32 26:43 5:23
110 64 Zach Humrichouser SR Ashland 5:06 10:31 26:46 5:23
111 40 Braxton Snuffer FR Unattached 5:11 10:38 26:46 5:23
112 211 Nick Schank SO Kent State 5:05 10:24 26:46 5:24
113 311 Winter Romeyn FR Michigan State 5:11 10:39 26:47 5:24
114 128 Jared Hallow SO Edinboro 5:10 10:36 26:47 5:24
115 96 Bransen Stimpfel FR Central Michigan 5:19 10:36 26:49 5:24
116 455 Javan Winders FR Southern Indiana 5:09 10:23 26:53 5:25
117 286 Jordan Knapp JR Miami (ohio) 5:04 10:18 26:53 5:25
118 290 Ryan Pitner JR Miami (ohio) 5:14 10:34 26:54 5:25
119 127 Jon Gusew SR Edinboro 5:10 10:35 26:55 5:25
120 400 Matt Molinaro JR Ohio Northern 5:12 10:35 26:56 5:26
121 26 Austen Mandernach SO Unattached 5:14 10:39 26:57 5:26
122 262 Chase Kern FR Malone 5:06 10:37 26:57 5:26
123 190 Nathan Jones JR Hillsdale 5:15 10:46 27:02 5:27
124 305 Daniel Kroth SO Michigan State 5:22 10:53 27:04 5:27
125 257 Brett Cortelletti SO Malone 5:12 10:44 27:04 5:27
126 119 Nick McFarland SO Eastern Michigan 5:10 10:34 27:05 5:27
127 22 Timothy Kimball SO Unattached 5:14 10:39 27:06 5:28
128 148 Hunter Nivison JR Ferris State 5:13 10:35 27:09 5:28
129 275 Spencer Ziegler SR Malone 5:18 10:52 27:10 5:28
130 21 Thomas Kean Unattached 5:21 10:45 27:10 5:28
131 192 Sam Phillips JR Hillsdale 5:15 10:38 27:11 5:28
132 391 Aaren Hemmelgarn SR Ohio Northern 5:12 10:34 27:12 5:29
133 12 Codey Cook SO Unattached 5:08 10:30 27:12 5:29
134 291 Cody Riesterer SR Miami (ohio) 5:06 10:26 27:13 5:29
135 184 Luke Daigneault JR Hillsdale 5:13 10:44 27:14 5:29
136 17 Kenneth Goolsby FR Unattached 5:14 10:38 27:15 5:29
137 209 Grant Onken SR Kent State 5:05 10:25 27:16 5:29
138 71 Kyle Shively FR Ashland 5:12 10:41 27:17 5:30
139 207 Josh Gogan FR Kent State 5:12 10:38 27:18 5:30
140 480 Jarrett Eller JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:20 10:45 27:19 5:30
141 208 Sam Goodman FR Kent State 5:06 10:33 27:21 5:31
142 484 Ben Patzer FR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:33 11:10 27:22 5:31
143 485 Seth Polich SR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:19 10:45 27:23 5:31
144 385 Samuel Boyd JR Ohio Northern 5:21 10:57 27:23 5:31
145 281 Matthew Dietrich SR Miami (ohio) 5:04 10:28 27:25 5:31
146 75 Matt Boelens JR Calvin 5:18 10:49 27:25 5:31
147 124 Gene Baritot SO Edinboro 5:15 10:48 27:25 5:31
148 88 Hendrik Vermeulen JR Calvin 5:19 10:49 27:25 5:31
149 46 Jonathan Voth FR Unattached 5:21 10:56 27:30 5:32
150 432 Rob Roest FR Saginaw Valley 5:31 11:05 27:30 5:32
151 141 Damien Halverson SO Ferris State 5:28 10:55 27:31 5:32
152 61 Jon Albaugh SR Ashland 5:16 10:41 27:32 5:33
153 132 Daniel Nowak SR Edinboro 5:23 10:57 27:32 5:33
154 133 Steven Scheetz SO Edinboro 5:16 10:48 27:34 5:33
155 482 Mitch Klomp SR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:19 10:45 27:35 5:33
156 372 Tyler Jensen Northwood (mich.) 5:30 11:02 27:35 5:33
157 374 Will Moench Northwood (mich.) 5:30 11:02 27:37 5:34
158 179 Peter Tomkiewicz SR Grand Valley St. 5:15 10:37 27:37 5:34
159 151 Kirk Dickson SO Grand Rapids Cc 5:26 10:55 27:39 5:34
160 115 Tom Jozwiak JR Eastern Michigan 5:13 10:37 27:41 5:35
161 139 Roan Fahey SO Ferris State 5:19 10:49 27:42 5:35
162 230 Deion Feldpausch FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:12 27:47 5:36
163 188 Charles Holbrook FR Hillsdale 5:24 10:58 27:49 5:36
164 405 Cameron Rusnak SR Ohio Northern 5:19 10:45 27:49 5:36
165 91 Alec Esparza SO Central Michigan 5:18 10:46 27:49 5:36
166 7 Branden Bohling SR Unattached 5:32 11:09 27:50 5:36
167 224 Phil Batterson FR Lansing Cc 5:31 11:13 27:52 5:37
168 461 Daniel Garza SR Spring Arbor 5:34 11:09 27:53 5:37
169 426 Blake Borkowski FR Saginaw Valley 5:13 10:38 27:56 5:38
170 158 Chris Santana FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:26 10:55 27:57 5:38
171 234 Dylan Rocha SO Lansing Cc 5:28 11:14 27:57 5:38
172 415 Connor Bauserman SR Olivet 5:26 11:04 27:57 5:38
173 76 Nathan Brookhouse JR Calvin 5:20 11:00 27:58 5:38
174 326 Ryan Pickell Michigan-Dearborn 5:30 11:04 27:59 5:38
175 360 Jacob Young Msu Running Club 5:21 10:57 27:59 5:38
176 38 Connor Schwartz FR Unattached 5:23 11:07 28:00 5:38
177 407 Spencer Schulze SO Ohio Northern 5:20 10:57 28:00 5:38
178 219 Thomas Vanslembrouck FR Lake Superior State 5:26 11:07 28:01 5:39
179 431 Kavi Kulkarni FR Saginaw Valley 5:32 11:05 28:02 5:39
180 73 Bryce Sinclair FR Ashland 5:18 10:55 28:03 5:39
181 210 Bryce Ott FR Kent State 5:18 11:02 28:04 5:39
182 159 Brett Slayton SO Grand Rapids Cc 5:18 10:55 28:04 5:39
183 334 Ethan Taljonick FR Mott Cc 5:23 10:53 28:05 5:39
184 264 Zeke Niehart FR Malone 5:31 11:11 28:06 5:40
185 41 Daniel Steele FR Unattached 5:41 11:29 28:07 5:40
186 266 Andrew Nye SO Malone 15:59 10:55 28:07 5:40
187 167 Colin Herrmann FR Grand Valley St. 5:18 11:03 28:07 5:40
188 84 Nathan Swaim SR Calvin 5:30 11:14 28:07 5:40
189 31 Matt McLaughlin FR Unattached 5:20 10:53 28:09 5:40
190 92 Adam Grifka FR Central Michigan 5:24 11:02 28:11 5:41
191 212 Jacob Baker SR Lake Superior State 5:25 11:03 28:11 5:41
192 483 Willie Moore SO Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:20 10:45 28:12 5:41
193 156 Ryan Marshall FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:37 22:08 28:12 5:41
194 397 Ian McKee SR Ohio Northern 5:32 11:17 28:12 5:41
195 134 Eduardo Tapia SO Edinboro 5:17 10:54 28:13 5:41
196 121 David Saporito SO Eastern Michigan 5:14 10:46 28:15 5:41
197 489 Graham Elliott SR Unattached 5:18 10:50 28:16 5:42
198 183 Henry Brink FR Hillsdale 5:28 11:17 28:17 5:42
199 223 Carson Alexander SO Lansing Cc 5:28 11:14 28:18 5:42
200 32 Nick Meeson SR Unattached 5:16 10:54 28:18 5:42
201 226 Shawn Bell FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:12 28:19 5:42
202 194 Eric Poth FR Hillsdale 5:24 11:05 28:20 5:42
203 352 Paul Salach Msu Running Club 5:30 11:10 28:20 5:42
204 284 Kent Ford SO Miami (ohio) 5:18 10:56 28:22 5:43
205 441 Justin Greathouse FR Southern Indiana 5:25 11:06 28:23 5:43
206 232 Trestin Mancillas-Fin SO Lansing Cc 5:31 11:13 28:24 5:43
207 297 Ryan Beyea SR Michigan State 5:07 10:35 28:25 5:43
208 107 Nate Heierman Concordia (mich.) 5:10 10:46 28:25 5:43
209 367 Bobby Haskin FR Muskegon Cc 5:17 10:57 28:26 5:44
210 335 Mike Varacalli SO Mott Cc 5:28 11:11 28:28 5:44
211 487 Derek Tao JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:33 11:15 28:30 5:44
212 13 Derrick Egli FR Unattached 5:23 11:04 28:32 5:45
213 427 Tellis Donjanowski FR Saginaw Valley 5:31 11:05 28:34 5:45
214 146 Zach McKenzie SO Ferris State 5:20 10:55 28:34 5:45
215 56 Jon Pischner FR Alpena Cc 5:21 11:04 28:35 5:45
216 39 Owen Smith Unattached 5:27 11:06 28:36 5:46
217 233 Max Pasche FR Lansing Cc 5:51 11:39 28:37 5:46
218 404 Logan Perry JR Ohio Northern 5:36 11:28 28:40 5:46
219 42 Michael Stewart Unattached 5:27 11:06 28:40 5:46
220 181 Tyler Walters FR Grand Valley St. 5:09 10:51 28:42 5:47
221 458 Sam Comden SR Spring Arbor 5:43 11:33 28:42 5:47
222 412 Wyatt Stahl FR Ohio Northern 5:34 11:20 28:42 5:47
223 80 Jason Klaassen FR Calvin 5:30 11:14 28:44 5:47
224 486 Steven Simmons SO Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:32 11:11 28:44 5:47
225 359 Lucas Werner Msu Running Club 5:39 11:29 28:46 5:48
226 498 Sawyer Smith SR Wayne St. 5:13 10:52 28:48 5:48
227 328 Moad Yaseen JR Michigan-Dearborn 5:36 11:30 28:49 5:48
228 214 Jack Miles SO Lake Superior State 5:33 11:17 28:49 5:48
229 386 Eric Collins SR Ohio Northern 5:20 22:18 28:51 5:49
230 396 Alec Lunney JR Ohio Northern 5:35 11:17 28:52 5:49
231 365 Ernesto Gutierrez SO Muskegon Cc 5:29 11:16 28:53 5:49
232 255 Ben Bickerton FR Malone 5:09 10:39 28:53 5:49
233 152 Nate Edwards FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:44 11:37 28:58 5:50
234 82 Jack Randall SO Calvin 5:30 11:14 28:59 5:50
235 488 Wade Ballman JR Unattached 5:31 11:16 29:00 5:50
236 274 Noah Whittington FR Malone 5:30 11:14 29:01 5:51
237 383 Shane Skelcy FR Oakland Cc 5:34 11:21 29:02 5:51
238 460 Ian Fulton SO Spring Arbor 5:39 11:26 29:05 5:51
239 398 John McNutt SO Ohio Northern 5:33 11:16 29:05 5:51
240 213 Edward Carlson FR Lake Superior State 5:33 11:19 29:08 5:52
241 72 Tyler Sievert FR Ashland 5:45 11:53 29:09 5:52
242 150 Bruce Buurstra FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:37 11:21 29:09 5:52
243 349 Alec Reily Msu Running Club 5:31 11:20 29:09 5:52
244 225 Jon Becker SO Lansing Cc 5:51 11:40 29:13 5:53
245 140 Grant Gabriel FR Ferris State 5:36 11:23 29:13 5:53
246 438 Jon Butterbrodt FR Southern Indiana 5:29 11:17 29:15 5:53
247 131 Mike McLaughlin JR Edinboro 5:26 11:06 29:15 5:53
248 341 Wes Diener Msu Running Club 5:34 11:19 29:15 5:53
249 93 Brett Hannah FR Central Michigan 5:24 11:10 29:15 5:53
250 464 Jacob Hoppe SO Spring Arbor 5:44 11:34 29:15 5:53
251 479 Ryan Doner JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:32 11:17 29:15 5:53
252 145 Ethan Israels FR Ferris State 5:32 11:23 29:18 5:54
253 15 Bryan Flannery FR Unattached 5:18 11:07 29:19 5:54
254 11 Jeff Case FR Unattached 5:42 11:41 29:22 5:55
255 323 Alex Krasuski Michigan-Dearborn 5:35 11:27 29:23 5:55
256 325 Sean Nowak SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:35 11:29 29:23 5:55
257 138 Gage Clevland FR Ferris State 5:36 11:24 29:24 5:55
258 256 Dan Carmany FR Malone 5:32 11:23 29:25 5:55
259 242 Uriel Figueroa SO Lawrence Tech 5:37 11:35 29:26 5:56
260 357 Riley Vanpelt Msu Running Club 5:39 11:29 29:27 5:56
261 231 Landon Honsinger FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:12 29:28 5:56
262 394 Riley Lamison FR Ohio Northern 5:35 11:29 29:28 5:56
263 239 Jose Torres FR Lansing Cc 5:52 11:40 29:29 5:56
264 50 Kieran Wyma SR Unattached 5:50 11:47 29:29 5:56
265 229 Andrew Carlock FR Lansing Cc 5:51 11:40 29:30 5:56
266 496 Kevin Salter JR Wayne St. 5:25 11:20 29:30 5:56
267 216 Ryan Rogers SR Lake Superior State 5:32 11:21 29:30 5:56
268 153 Isaiah Fox SO Grand Rapids Cc 5:38 11:29 29:31 5:57
269 402 Kyle Neff FR Ohio Northern 5:43 11:43 29:33 5:57
270 221 Zachary Workman SO Lake Superior State 5:34 11:18 29:33 5:57
271 199 Jack Dulworth SO Jackson Cc 5:31 11:25 29:34 5:57
272 366 Brandon Harthorn FR Muskegon Cc 5:30 11:13 29:36 5:58
273 89 Zach Young FR Calvin 5:30 11:24 29:36 5:58
274 8293 Dominic Santini FR Rochester College 5:25 11:14 29:38 5:58
275 493 Ryan Mangulabnan FR Wayne St. 5:25 23:07 29:39 5:58
276 343 Joe Hegger Msu Running Club 5:31 11:21 29:40 5:58
277 327 Nick Williamson Michigan-Dearborn 5:36 11:34 29:41 5:59
278 411 Dominic Solis SO Ohio Northern 5:43 11:42 29:41 5:59
279 408 Andrew Shelton FR Ohio Northern 5:43 11:39 29:42 5:59
280 227 Isaac Brown FR Lansing Cc 5:51 11:40 29:43 5:59
281 155 Kyle Lamos FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:43 11:37 29:45 5:59
282 220 Andrew Vincent FR Lake Superior State 5:37 11:34 29:48 6:00
283 456 Eli Young FR Southern Indiana 5:55 11:49 29:49 6:00
284 218 Travis Sutton SO Lake Superior State 5:39 11:33 29:49 6:00
285 468 Logan Robart SO Spring Arbor 5:56 12:00 29:51 6:01
286 241 Ryan Wohlfert SO Lansing Cc 5:58 11:54 29:52 6:01
287 137 John Alberts SO Ferris State 5:42 11:42 29:54 6:01
288 333 Dylan Mosher FR Mott Cc 5:26 11:20 29:55 6:02
289 86 Ryan Vanappledorn FR Calvin 5:30 11:22 29:55 6:02
290 252 Philip Mundt FR Macomb Cc 5:26 11:21 29:57 6:02
291 497 Dillion Smith FR Wayne St. 5:26 11:26 29:57 6:02
292 401 Michael Murray JR Ohio Northern 5:43 11:43 29:59 6:02
293 74 Ryan Vancauwenbergh JR Ashland 5:46 11:53 30:03 6:03
294 99 Zach Abee FR Concordia (mich.) 5:40 11:39 30:05 6:04
295 236 Austin Shepherd FR Lansing Cc 5:42 11:32 30:06 6:04
296 368 Collins Kipkoech SO Muskegon Cc 5:19 11:05 30:09 6:04
297 362 Ezekiel Clark FR Muskegon Cc 5:34 11:34 30:10 6:04
298 258 Andrew Currier JR Malone 5:37 11:41 30:10 6:04
299 346 Ben Lambert Msu Running Club 5:41 11:42 30:10 6:05
300 259 Tyler Harroun FR Malone 5:29 11:32 30:11 6:05
301 19 McKee Hibbs Unattached 5:58 11:54 30:11 6:05
302 322 Andrew Kohn SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:35 11:33 30:14 6:05
303 495 Alex Putt FR Wayne St. 5:27 11:34 30:17 6:06
304 403 Bryan Peck FR Ohio Northern 5:45 11:46 30:26 6:08
305 436 Eric Wilkewitz FR Schoolcraft College 5:40 11:52 30:27 6:08
306 45 Joe Vermilye SO Unattached 5:44 11:37 30:28 6:08
307 452 Almustapha Silvester SO Southern Indiana 5:29 11:36 30:31 6:09
308 8294 Cameron Bitzer FR Rochester College 5:24 11:15 30:32 6:09
309 361 Kody Brooks FR Muskegon Cc 5:36 11:43 30:33 6:09
310 222 Parker Wyngaard SO Lake Superior State 5:37 11:39 30:35 6:10
311 28 Timothy Martin JR Unattached 6:00 12:05 30:37 6:10
312 332 Alex Kean FR Mott Cc 5:50 11:56 30:40 6:10
313 53 Kolin Ghidoni FR Alpena Cc 5:41 11:54 30:42 6:11
314 57 Joe Traynham SO Alpena Cc 5:32 11:50 30:44 6:11
315 129 Zach Klins FR Edinboro 5:46 11:54 30:47 6:12
316 329 Jared Zella SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:47 11:56 30:48 6:12
317 240 Joseph Wohlfert SO Lansing Cc 5:56 11:49 30:49 6:12
318 215 Dylan Richards SO Lake Superior State 5:34 11:35 30:51 6:13
319 340 Ryan Canna Msu Running Club 5:40 11:56 30:56 6:14
320 248 Jared Felts FR Macomb Cc 5:56 12:09 30:57 6:14
321 244 Shane Mudd SO Lawrence Tech 5:37 11:37 31:00 6:15
322 198 Billy Dowd SO Jackson Cc 5:34 11:44 31:01 6:15
323 392 Tyler Kennedy JR Ohio Northern 5:49 11:55 31:02 6:15
324 350 Ben Richardson Msu Running Club 5:53 12:00 31:03 6:15
325 419 James Thurman FR Olivet 6:07 12:18 31:06 6:16
326 47 Jake Winkler SO Unattached 5:55 12:06 31:07 6:16
327 467 Joshua Norton JR Spring Arbor 6:03 12:02 31:09 6:16
328 321 Sean Fisher SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:42 11:52 31:17 6:18
329 197 Michael Barrera SO Jackson Cc 5:49 12:09 31:21 6:19
330 101 Brandon Binkowski Concordia (mich.) 5:57 12:20 31:26 6:20
331 463 Dylan Hamilton SO Spring Arbor 6:00 12:17 31:30 6:21
332 445 Demontrae Lapsley FR Southern Indiana 5:25 11:28 31:30 6:21
333 373 Scott Loughlin Northwood (mich.) 6:00 12:21 31:32 6:21
334 330 Nathan Elston SO Mott Cc 5:53 12:17 31:35 6:22
335 395 Dustin Lumadue JR Ohio Northern 6:05 12:34 31:38 6:22
336 54 J. Nevin McHarg SO Alpena Cc 5:43 11:56 31:40 6:23
337 237 Connor Silvesteri FR Lansing Cc 5:59 12:21 31:45 6:24
338 337 Phil Baeza Msu Running Club 5:53 12:05 31:46 6:24
339 382 Raven Shaw FR Oakland Cc 5:41 12:12 31:47 6:24
340 434 Todd Kazlauskas FR Schoolcraft College 5:55 12:19 31:49 6:24
341 105 Miguel Gonzales-Felic Concordia (mich.) 5:40 11:50 31:49 6:24
342 444 Tyler Kruse FR Southern Indiana 5:48 11:56 31:49 6:25
343 472 Blaik Haney FR St Clair County Cc 5:50 12:05 31:51 6:25
344 466 Cameron Kyser FR Spring Arbor 6:28 12:54 31:52 6:25
345 377 Christian Harnishfege SO Oakland Cc 5:47 12:00 31:54 6:25
346 253 Donovan Pipitone FR Macomb Cc 6:02 12:34 31:59 6:27
347 344 Nick Huard Msu Running Club 6:14 12:45 32:01 6:27
348 3143 John Pieper 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 32:01 6:27
349 351 Brett Roginski Msu Running Club 5:44 11:53 32:08 6:28
350 157 Taylor Mrozinski FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:45 12:00 32:14 6:29
351 470 Austin Coha FR St Clair County Cc 6:01 12:16 32:24 6:31
352 52 Austin Enns FR Alpena Cc 6:17 12:43 32:30 6:33
353 265 Willie Nowak FR Malone 5:54 12:25 32:30 6:33
354 202 Isaac Scott SO Jackson Cc 18:11 12:20 32:30 6:33
355 381 Ahmad Parker FR Oakland Cc 5:45 11:58 32:31 6:33
356 247 Andrew Ellicott FR Macomb Cc 6:03 12:34 32:32 6:33
357 102 Joseph Brinton Concordia (mich.) 5:58 12:29 32:34 6:33
358 388 Jacob Gallaher SO Ohio Northern 6:06 12:37 32:34 6:34
359 58 Ryan Wirgau FR Alpena Cc 5:42 11:59 32:35 6:34
360 331 Ian Fox FR Mott Cc 5:55 12:22 32:38 6:34
361 336 Jared Babcock Msu Running Club 5:58 12:42 32:43 6:35
362 320 Delson Christian SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:58 12:22 32:46 6:36
363 465 Matthew Kovacic SO Spring Arbor 6:05 12:44 32:54 6:37
364 254 Ryan Torok FR Macomb Cc 6:02 12:27 32:55 6:38
365 100 Jacob Baxter FR Concordia (mich.) 5:58 12:37 32:58 6:38
366 324 Fernando Marquez SR Michigan-Dearborn 5:38 12:11 33:10 6:41
367 457 Logan Boote SR Spring Arbor 6:22 13:07 33:13 6:41
368 476 Ryan Najor FR St Clair County Cc 5:53 12:52 33:13 6:41
369 246 Trent Schmitz SO Lawrence Tech 5:52 12:32 33:14 6:41
370 459 Jacob Fletcher FR Spring Arbor 6:28 12:56 33:25 6:44
371 55 Morgan McLean FR Alpena Cc 5:55 12:23 33:25 6:44
372 9 Mitchel Brooks SO Unattached 6:00 12:47 33:33 6:45
373 70 Derek Reynolds SO Ashland 5:56 12:29 33:38 6:46
374 955 Chris Porco Msu Running Club 6:15 13:00 33:45 6:48
375 201 Brendan Hunt Jackson Cc 6:01 12:46 33:53 6:49
376 63 Eric Hansen SR Ashland 5:24 10:54 33:58 6:50
377 379 Kevin Johnson SO Oakland Cc 6:10 13:04 34:09 6:53
378 475 Tyler Kreilter FR St Clair County Cc 6:09 12:58 34:28 6:56
379 104 Jack Gomori FR Concordia (mich.) 5:58 12:43 34:32 6:57
380 203 Devon Walsh SO Jackson Cc 6:00 12:44 34:38 6:58
381 51 Sheldon Elkie FR Alpena Cc 6:23 13:32 34:38 6:58
382 261 Joseph Kataro SO Malone 6:16 13:22 34:46 7:00
383 477 Dakota Trendy FR St Clair County Cc 6:09 12:58 34:48 7:00
384 355 Steven Smith Msu Running Club 6:19 13:22 34:57 7:02
385 342 Matt Eichstaedt Msu Running Club 6:18 13:19 34:59 7:03
386 364 Andrew Evans FR Muskegon Cc 6:35 13:27 35:02 7:03
387 59 Brady Wright FR Alpena Cc 6:17 13:13 35:05 7:04
388 378 Kyle Hellner SO Oakland Cc 6:14 13:16 35:29 7:09
389 319 Mitchell Smith FR Unattached 6:18 13:27 35:49 7:13
390 6483 Seth Wood 11 Mason County Central 35:50 7:13
391 462 Anthony Gruttadauro FR Spring Arbor 6:28 13:30 36:21 7:19
392 345 Eric Hyames Msu Running Club 6:26 13:57 36:54 7:26
393 154 Andrew Johnson FR Grand Rapids Cc 6:44 14:12 36:55 7:26
394 318 Owen Purdue FR Unattached 6:13 13:25 36:55 7:26
395 473 Adam Jerlecki FR St Clair County Cc 6:26 13:49 37:27 7:32
396 103 James Devine FR Concordia (mich.) 6:34 29:22 37:39 7:35
397 348 Jack Luxem Msu Running Club 6:18 13:49 37:43 7:36
398 250 Stanley Hutchinson FR Macomb Cc 6:32 14:28 37:45 7:36
399 106 Jonah Grimm FR Concordia (mich.) 6:44 14:27 38:58 7:51
400 380 Tim Murphy FR Oakland Cc 6:57 14:40 39:08 7:53
401 6481 Jacob Shoop 12 Mason County Central 39:19 7:55
402 471 Jaryd Forbes FR St Clair County Cc 7:27 15:33 39:42 8:00
403 354 Cole Showers Msu Running Club 7:06 15:02 40:30 8:09
404 474 Chandler Kielbas FR St Clair County Cc 7:01 15:18 42:00 8:27
405 469 Cameron Atkins FR St Clair County Cc 7:21 15:47 42:43 8:36
406 1109 Mackenzie Arthur 11 Carrollton 97:00 19:31
407 1173 Grant Keegan 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 98:05 19:44
408 1013 Noah Girtman 10 Algonac 99:03 19:56
409 1017 Brody White 9 Algonac 99:24 20:00
410 1014 Jacob Janusch 10 Algonac 99:32 20:02
301 Sherod Hardt SR Michigan State 14:31 10:05
296 Max Benoit JR Michigan State 5:01 10:06
24 Brayden Law FR Unattached 5:01 10:06
303 Brian Kettle SO Michigan State 5:02 10:06
315 Matthew Thomas FR Michigan State 5:02 10:10
280 Bradley Davis FR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:11
279 David Coffey FR Miami (ohio) 5:05 10:16
268 Joe Polakowski FR Malone 5:06 10:25
384 Robert Borger JR Ohio Northern 5:10 10:25
304 Justine Kiprotich SO Michigan State 5:03 10:28
260 Mike Jankowski FR Malone 5:05 10:29
306 Scott Lieberman JR Michigan State 5:06 10:29
35 Chip Osborne FR Unattached 5:08 10:32
97 Casey Voisin SR Central Michigan 5:18 10:36
204 Brandon Avers SO Kent State 10:41
8300 Jake Hayes Unattached 5:19 10:45
95 Alec Omell JR Central Michigan 5:20 10:45
271 Aaron Schaller FR Malone 5:08 10:47
299 Edward Clifton JR Michigan State 5:22 10:52
424 Colin Riley SR Unattached 5:27 10:52
423 Bennett Prudhomme Playmakers Racing 5:27 11:01
217 Garrett Smith SO Lake Superior State 5:30 11:06
235 Alex Ross FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:14
228 Benjamin Cady SO Lansing Cc 5:28 11:15
273 Scott Whitaker SR Malone 5:32 11:22
316 Brandon Wallace SR Michigan State 5:27 11:23
413 Alexander Wood SO Ohio Northern 5:44 11:43
238 Ethan Thuma FR Lansing Cc 5:57 12:32
338 Adam Blaida Msu Running Club 5:58 12:42
371 Grant Harris Northwood (mich.) 6:01 12:45
353 Zachary Schafer Msu Running Club 5:58 12:50
347 Brendan Lienau Msu Running Club 13:24
108 Clay Patterson FR Concordia (mich.) 6:19 13:27
245 Austin Peak SR Lawrence Tech 6:42 14:37
36 Adam Quinn FR Unattached 10:29 20:17
3244 Mitchell Moore 10 Reeths-Puffer 40:58
3247 Jaden Pollock 9 Reeths-Puffer 40:59
3241 Kohl Grant 10 Reeths-Puffer 40:59
3243 David McHugh 11 Reeths-Puffer 40:59
370 Caleb Barker Northwood (mich.) 5:33
435 Ibrahim Mourad FR Schoolcraft College 7:00
387 Auston Davenport SO Ohio Northern 17:56
317 Garret Zuk SR Michigan State 28:16
300 Kael Fineout FR Michigan State 30:45
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1 TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Michigan State ( 25:17 2:06:22 0:51)
==========================================================
1 2 310 Ryan Robinson SO 25:00
2 3 302 Jesse Hersha FR 25:04
3 4 312 Clark Ruiz JR 25:04
4 7 298 Nathan Burnand JR 25:23
5 13 313 Daniel Sims SO 25:51
6 ( 15) 314 Nick Soter SR 25:57
7 ( 24) 307 Andrew Middelton JR 26:29
2. 42 Eastern Michigan ( 25:30 2:07:30 1:07)
==========================================================
1 1 109 Hlynur Andresson JR 25:00
2 5 110 Lahsene Bouchikhi JR 25:11
3 6 112 Abel Flores JR 25:23
4 12 116 John Knox III SR 25:49
5 18 118 Csaba Matko JR 26:07
6 ( 20) 117 Mitchell Lenneman JR 26:17
7 ( 23) 122 Austin Sargent FR 26:27
3. 52 Miami (Ohio) ( 25:40 2:08:16 0:25)
==========================================================
1 8 283 Andrew Dusing SR 25:31
2 9 278 Jake Brumfield JR 25:31
3 10 288 Ben Metzger JR 25:34
4 11 295 Sean Torpy FR 25:44
5 14 276 Stephen Biebelhausen SR 25:56
6 ( 16) 277 Matthew Bromley JR 26:04
7 ( 17) 294 Christopher Torpy FR 26:07
4. 129 Central Michigan ( 27:05 2:15:21 1:57)
==========================================================
1 19 94 Spencer Nousain SR 26:14
2 22 90 Joseph Emmanuel JR 26:18
3 26 96 Bransen Stimpfel FR 26:49
4 30 91 Alec Esparza SO 27:49
5 32 92 Adam Grifka FR 28:11
6 ( 33) 93 Brett Hannah FR 29:15
5. 130 Kent State ( 27:00 2:14:58 1:04)
==========================================================
1 21 206 Kyle Brooks JR 26:17
2 25 211 Nick Schank SO 26:46
3 27 209 Grant Onken SR 27:16
4 28 207 Josh Gogan FR 27:18
5 29 208 Sam Goodman FR 27:21
6 ( 31) 210 Bryce Ott FR 28:04
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1 TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 15 Michigan State ( 21:23 1:46:53 0:57)
==========================================================
1 1 747 Rachele Schulist SR 20:54
2 2 755 Alexis Wiersma SR 21:13
3 3 740 Erin McDonald SO 21:15
4 4 733 Shelby Jackson SR 21:40
5 5 743 Jeralyn Poe FR 21:51
6 ( 6) 749 Karrigan Smith FR 21:51
7 ( 8) 738 Allison Lunau JR 22:09
2. 55 Miami (Ohio) ( 22:43 1:53:34 1:15)
==========================================================
1 7 718 Maria Scavuzzo JR 21:53
2 10 708 Carly Davis FR 22:40
3 11 723 Maria Weisgerber SO 22:56
4 12 710 Allison Klonne SR 22:57
5 15 715 Maegan Murphy FR 23:08
6 ( 16) 717 Haley Sandvik SO 23:09
7 ( 17) 720 Alexis Szivan SO 23:22
3. 99 Western Michigan ( 23:34 1:57:48 2:00)
==========================================================
1 9 935 Sarah Anderson SO 22:27
2 13 937 Hanne Christensen JR 23:00
3 19 945 Amy Littlefield SR 23:37
4 28 946 Kirstin McGahan FR 24:17
5 30 950 Daya Wagh SR 24:27
6 ( 32) 940 Makenzie Evers SO 24:41
7 ( 33) 943 Brittney Hall FR 24:54
4. 100 Kent State ( 23:37 1:58:03 0:57)
==========================================================
1 14 657 Caroline Sauers SR 23:07
2 18 648 Morgan Bing JR 23:26
3 20 646 Jamie Adams FR 23:38
4 22 650 Harrison Davis FR 23:48
5 26 655 Sarah Pack SO 24:04
6 ( 27) 652 Robin Foster SR 24:06
7 ( 31) 653 Emily Henry SO 24:27
5. 122 Central Michigan ( 24:00 1:59:56 0:33)
==========================================================
1 21 552 Kelly McNeely SR 23:45
2 23 551 Jamie Madrigal SR 23:51
3 24 546 Esther Bell SR 23:59
4 25 547 Michaela Bundy SR 24:03
5 29 556 Katie Weiler SR 24:18
6 ( 34) 555 Abbey Van Allsburg FR 25:00
7 ( 35) 554 Emily Starck FR 28:14
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D2 TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Michigan State ( 25:17 2:06:22 0:51)
==========================================================
1 2 310 Ryan Robinson SO 25:00
2 3 302 Jesse Hersha FR 25:04
3 4 312 Clark Ruiz JR 25:04
4 7 298 Nathan Burnand JR 25:23
5 13 313 Daniel Sims SO 25:51
6 ( 15) 314 Nick Soter SR 25:57
7 ( 24) 307 Andrew Middelton JR 26:29
2. 42 Eastern Michigan ( 25:30 2:07:30 1:07)
==========================================================
1 1 109 Hlynur Andresson JR 25:00
2 5 110 Lahsene Bouchikhi JR 25:11
3 6 112 Abel Flores JR 25:23
4 12 116 John Knox III SR 25:49
5 18 118 Csaba Matko JR 26:07
6 ( 20) 117 Mitchell Lenneman JR 26:17
7 ( 23) 122 Austin Sargent FR 26:27
3. 52 Miami (Ohio) ( 25:40 2:08:16 0:25)
==========================================================
1 8 283 Andrew Dusing SR 25:31
2 9 278 Jake Brumfield JR 25:31
3 10 288 Ben Metzger JR 25:34
4 11 295 Sean Torpy FR 25:44
5 14 276 Stephen Biebelhausen SR 25:56
6 ( 16) 277 Matthew Bromley JR 26:04
7 ( 17) 294 Christopher Torpy FR 26:07
4. 129 Central Michigan ( 27:05 2:15:21 1:57)
==========================================================
1 19 94 Spencer Nousain SR 26:14
2 22 90 Joseph Emmanuel JR 26:18
3 26 96 Bransen Stimpfel FR 26:49
4 30 91 Alec Esparza SO 27:49
5 32 92 Adam Grifka FR 28:11
6 ( 33) 93 Brett Hannah FR 29:15
5. 130 Kent State ( 27:00 2:14:58 1:04)
==========================================================
1 21 206 Kyle Brooks JR 26:17
2 25 211 Nick Schank SO 26:46
3 27 209 Grant Onken SR 27:16
4 28 207 Josh Gogan FR 27:18
5 29 208 Sam Goodman FR 27:21
6 ( 31) 210 Bryce Ott FR 28:04
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D2 TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 32 Grand Valley St. ( 21:58 1:49:50 1:47)
==========================================================
1 1 611 Kendra Foley SR 20:54
2 4 622 Gina Patterson SO 21:37
3 8 612 Kelly Haubert JR 22:18
4 9 620 Stacey Metzger FR 22:20
5 10 621 Theresa Mueller FR 22:41
6 ( 15) 613 Brianna King JR 22:58
7 ( 16) 606 Rachel Bendewald JR 22:58
2. 65 Southern Indiana ( 22:30 1:52:28 2:18)
==========================================================
1 2 897 Emily Roberts JR 21:16
2 3 896 Jessica Reeves SR 21:36
3 13 888 Hope Jones SO 22:46
4 18 895 Cathryn Peter SR 23:16
5 29 893 Jessica Lincoln JR 23:34
6 ( 35) 883 Bryce Cutler JR 23:41
7 ( 37) 900 Carly Whitesell SR 23:42
3. 75 Hillsdale ( 22:47 1:53:53 1:29)
==========================================================
1 5 635 Molly Oren SR 22:00
2 6 634 Hannah McIntyre JR 22:06
3 14 633 Arena Lewis FR 22:50
4 24 632 Allysen Eads SO 23:28
5 26 636 Addison Rauch FR 23:29
6 ( 33) 637 Amanda Reagle JR 23:40
7 ( 44) 631 Meredith Didier JR 23:54
4. 109 Malone ( 23:18 1:56:26 1:00)
==========================================================
1 11 693 Hannah Campbell JR 22:41
2 20 703 Hannah Thompson SO 23:19
3 21 702 Jade Smith JR 23:22
4 23 698 Erin Moomaw JR 23:23
5 34 706 Rachel Wentworth FR 23:41
6 ( 43) 704 Laura Tweedie JR 23:54
7 ( 46) 695 Rachel Koons JR 24:13
5. 141 Saginaw Valley ( 23:23 1:56:53 1:36)
==========================================================
1 7 872 Allison Dorr JR 22:12
2 28 871 Sophia Bradley SO 23:33
3 31 869 Dominique Adams SO 23:38
4 36 879 Alicia Tomlin JR 23:42
5 39 877 Christina Micale SR 23:48
6 ( 48) 875 Sydney Kreger FR 24:19
7 ( 51) 874 Laura Estrada FR 24:28
6. 165 Ferris State ( 23:42 1:58:28 1:21)
==========================================================
1 17 586 Jessica Delaney JR 23:04
2 25 588 Kathryn Etelamaki FR 23:28
3 32 589 Kensington Garvey FR 23:39
4 42 590 Jordan Lee SO 23:52
5 49 591 Racheal McDonald SR 24:25
6 ( 50) 583 Kelly Babcock JR 24:26
7 ( 52) 587 Molly Emerick JR 24:35
7. 170 Northern Michigan ( 23:53 1:59:22 1:41)
==========================================================
1 19 820 Alexis Smith FR 23:16
2 22 813 Abby Fifarek SO 23:23
3 27 821 Katelyn Smith FR 23:29
4 47 822 Hanna Torvi FR 24:17
5 55 816 Shayla Huebner FR 24:57
6 ( 56) 823 Maddie Walters SO 25:03
7 ( 61) 809 Kieren Becker JR 25:24
8. 219 Edinboro ( 24:29 2:02:25 4:02)
==========================================================
1 12 580 Emma Sullivan SR 22:44
2 40 574 Abbey Lang SO 23:49
3 41 578 Abigale Peters SO 23:52
4 58 575 Marylouise Lindner FR 25:14
5 68 569 Pia Briger FR 26:46
6 ( 70) 582 Cassandra Whitmoyer FR 27:09
9. 260 Ashland ( 24:49 2:04:03 1:43)
==========================================================
1 30 525 Emily Schumaker SO 23:35
2 54 523 Linda Morales SR 24:50
3 57 524 Kaylie Murray FR 25:04
4 59 527 Johannah Stefanek FR 25:16
5 60 521 Jackie Genetin SR 25:18
6 ( 64) 522 Cortney Haubert SR 26:01
7 ( 74) 519 Austin Borton SR 29:29
10. 269 Wayne St. ( 25:06 2:05:29 3:22)
==========================================================
1 38 952 Kristen Long 23:48
2 45 930 Jacqueline Feist SO 24:04
3 53 929 Teresa Diehl FR 24:42
4 62 933 Morgan Sawgle JR 25:45
5 71 928 Leah Coonrod SR 27:10
6 ( 72) 926 Haley Boccomino JR 28:03
11. 349 Lake Superior State ( 27:52 2:19:18 3:26)
==========================================================
1 65 660 Kaitlyn Cavallo FR 26:29
2 66 664 Hannah Passino SR 26:32
3 67 663 Trudie Mulville JR 26:33
4 75 662 Rebecca Lathrop FR 29:49
5 76 665 Melody Perrin FR 29:55
6 ( 78) 667 Courtney Stewart FR 33:17
12. 361 Northwood (Mich.) ( 29:20 2:26:38 8:13)
==========================================================
1 63 829 Jennifer McKenna 25:57
2 69 830 Jacqueline Reneaud 27:00
3 73 826 Julia Cherwinski 28:59
4 77 825 Zoe Baglien FR 30:32
5 79 824 Madison Arnouts JR 34:10
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D3 TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 15 Ohio Northern ( 26:32 2:12:40 0:40)
==========================================================
1 1 390 Andrew Harden SR 26:16
2 2 399 Ian McVey SO 26:22
3 3 389 Cully Gordon SR 26:23
4 4 406 Kase Schalois SR 26:43
5 5 400 Matt Molinaro JR 26:56
6 ( 6) 391 Aaren Hemmelgarn SR 27:12
7 ( 7) 385 Samuel Boyd JR 27:23
2. 50 Calvin ( 27:56 2:19:39 1:19)
==========================================================
1 8 75 Matt Boelens JR 27:25
2 9 88 Hendrik Vermeulen JR 27:25
3 10 76 Nathan Brookhouse JR 27:58
4 11 84 Nathan Swaim SR 28:07
5 12 80 Jason Klaassen FR 28:44
6 ( 13) 82 Jack Randall SO 28:59
7 ( 14) 89 Zach Young FR 29:36
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D3 TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 23 Calvin ( 24:37 2:03:02 0:59)
==========================================================
1 2 544 Autumn Vonk SR 24:04
2 3 539 Kristen Lundberg FR 24:06
3 4 541 Emma Schroer FR 24:48
4 6 536 Breanna Kooiman SO 25:01
5 8 530 Alex Childs SR 25:03
6 ( 9) 542 Olivia Umlauf FR 25:12
7 ( 11) 529 Leah Bishop FR 25:29
2. 35 Ohio Northern ( 25:00 2:05:00 1:32)
==========================================================
1 1 835 Ashlie Baumann SO 24:03
2 5 853 Zoe Schilling FR 24:56
3 7 839 Colleen Grainger SO 25:02
4 10 852 Madeleine Routhier FR 25:24
5 12 840 Nicole Huber JR 25:35
6 ( 13) 845 Genevieve Marchese SR 25:39
7 ( 14) 836 Kathleen Colvin FR 25:40
3. 85 Olivet ( 27:19 2:16:34 2:17)
==========================================================
1 15 863 Allyson Schultz JR 25:49
2 16 865 Jessica Taylor SO 26:58
3 17 864 Nicole Sebok SO 27:50
4 18 867 Nicole Zerfas SO 27:51
5 19 866 Brianna Wiles SR 28:06
6 ( 20) 859 Nicole Gilbert SO 28:39
7 ( 21) 858 Abigail Gaines SO 29:27
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JC TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Lansing CC ( 28:03 2:20:13 0:32)
==========================================================
1 2 230 Deion Feldpausch FR 27:47
2 3 224 Phil Batterson FR 27:52
3 5 234 Dylan Rocha SO 27:57
4 9 223 Carson Alexander SO 28:18
5 10 226 Shawn Bell FR 28:19
6 ( 11) 232 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty SO 28:24
7 ( 15) 233 Max Pasche FR 28:37
2. 36 Grand Rapids CC ( 28:10 2:20:50 1:19)
==========================================================
1 1 151 Kirk Dickson SO 27:39
2 4 158 Chris Santana FR 27:57
3 6 159 Brett Slayton SO 28:04
4 8 156 Ryan Marshall FR 28:12
5 17 152 Nate Edwards FR 28:58
6 ( 19) 150 Bruce Buurstra FR 29:09
7 ( 20) 153 Isaiah Fox SO 29:31
3. 101 Muskegon CC ( 29:27 2:27:14 1:44)
==========================================================
1 12 367 Bobby Haskin FR 28:26
2 16 365 Ernesto Gutierrez SO 28:53
3 22 366 Brandon Harthorn FR 29:36
4 25 368 Collins Kipkoech SO 30:09
5 26 362 Ezekiel Clark FR 30:10
6 ( 27) 361 Kody Brooks FR 30:33
7 ( 55) 364 Andrew Evans FR 35:02
4. 105 Mott CC ( 29:45 2:28:43 3:30)
==========================================================
1 7 334 Ethan Taljonick FR 28:05
2 13 335 Mike Varacalli SO 28:28
3 23 333 Dylan Mosher FR 29:55
4 28 332 Alex Kean FR 30:40
5 34 330 Nathan Elston SO 31:35
6 ( 46) 331 Ian Fox FR 32:38
5. 149 Alpena Cc ( 30:51 2:34:11 3:55)
==========================================================
1 14 56 Jon Pischner FR 28:35
2 29 53 Kolin Ghidoni FR 30:42
3 30 57 Joe Traynham SO 30:44
4 35 54 J. Nevin McHarg SO 31:40
5 41 52 Austin Enns FR 32:30
6 ( 45) 58 Ryan Wirgau FR 32:35
7 ( 49) 55 Morgan McLean FR 33:25
6. 178 Jackson CC ( 31:40 2:38:19 4:19)
==========================================================
1 21 199 Jack Dulworth SO 29:34
2 32 198 Billy Dowd SO 31:01
3 33 197 Michael Barrera SO 31:21
4 42 202 Isaac Scott SO 32:30
5 50 201 Brendan Hunt 33:53
6 ( 53) 203 Devon Walsh SO 34:38
7. 185 Macomb CC ( 31:40 2:38:20 2:58)
==========================================================
1 24 252 Philip Mundt FR 29:57
2 31 248 Jared Felts FR 30:57
3 39 253 Donovan Pipitone FR 31:59
4 44 247 Andrew Ellicott FR 32:32
5 47 254 Ryan Torok FR 32:55
6 ( 58) 250 Stanley Hutchinson FR 37:45
8. 186 Oakland CC ( 31:53 2:39:23 5:07)
==========================================================
1 18 383 Shane Skelcy FR 29:02
2 36 382 Raven Shaw FR 31:47
3 38 377 Christian Harnishfeger SO 31:54
4 43 381 Ahmad Parker FR 32:31
5 51 379 Kevin Johnson SO 34:09
6 ( 56) 378 Kyle Hellner SO 35:29
7 ( 59) 380 Tim Murphy FR 39:08
9. 231 St Clair County CC ( 33:21 2:46:44 2:57)
==========================================================
1 37 472 Blaik Haney FR 31:51
2 40 470 Austin Coha FR 32:24
3 48 476 Ryan Najor FR 33:13
4 52 475 Tyler Kreilter FR 34:28
5 54 477 Dakota Trendy FR 34:48
6 ( 57) 473 Adam Jerlecki FR 37:27
7 ( 60) 471 Jaryd Forbes FR 39:42
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JC TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 18 Lansing CC ( 24:28 2:02:16 2:32)
==========================================================
1 1 676 Casey Mossholder FR 23:14
2 2 677 Melissa Ricci FR 23:41
3 3 668 Kaitlin Beyer SO 24:30
4 4 671 Casey Hadaway SO 25:05
5 8 674 Alexandra Love SO 25:46
6 ( 9) 681 Taylor Ward FR 25:46
7 ( 12) 675 Alyssa Mankey FR 25:53
2. 62 Macomb CC ( 26:01 2:10:03 1:29)
==========================================================
1 5 683 Megan Cates FR 25:10
2 11 686 Macy Gustavus FR 25:51
3 14 684 Miranda Cates FR 26:09
4 15 689 Hannah Tas SO 26:14
5 17 687 Ashley Karnick FR 26:39
6 ( 20) 688 Megan O'Hara FR 26:49
7 ( 23) 956 Lacey Wojt 27:04
3. 103 Grand Rapids CC ( 30:11 2:30:55 18:41)
==========================================================
1 6 601 Jackie Jernigan FR 25:30
2 10 604 Jessica Quist FR 25:48
3 19 603 Jisel Ochoa FR 26:45
4 32 600 Mekare Elliott FR 28:41
5 36 602 Maya McAdory FR 44:11
4. 105 Mott CC ( 27:04 2:15:16 2:28)
==========================================================
1 7 766 Savannah Ferrara SO 25:42
2 16 767 Danielle Hack SO 26:35
3 25 768 Kayla Keiser FR 27:20
4 28 770 Ali Wagar SO 27:29
5 29 769 Krista Pichey FR 28:10
5. 108 Muskegon CC ( 27:06 2:15:30 2:25)
==========================================================
1 13 805 Bailey Umstead FR 26:02
2 18 804 Anastasia Swanson FR 26:43
3 21 801 Kendra Irvine FR 26:52
4 26 802 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrady SO 27:26
5 30 800 Jenee Hall FR 28:27
6 ( 31) 799 Kassidy Baum FR 28:39
7 ( 33) 803 Katelyn Rodriguez FR 29:49
6. 142 Jackson CC ( 29:33 2:27:41 8:20)
==========================================================
1 22 640 Samantha Campbell 26:54
2 24 644 Jensen McEldowny SO 27:09
3 27 643 Laura Holton SO 27:28
4 34 642 Sandra Cesco SO 30:56
5 35 641 Brianna Cesco SO 35:14
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
NAIA TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Spring Arbor ( 28:58 2:24:46 1:58)
==========================================================
1 1 461 Daniel Garza SR 27:53
2 4 458 Sam Comden SR 28:42
3 6 460 Ian Fulton SO 29:05
4 7 464 Jacob Hoppe SO 29:15
5 11 468 Logan Robart SO 29:51
6 ( 15) 467 Joshua Norton JR 31:09
7 ( 17) 463 Dylan Hamilton SO 31:30
2. 34 Michigan-Dearborn ( 29:03 2:25:15 1:42)
==========================================================
1 2 326 Ryan Pickell 27:59
2 5 328 Moad Yaseen JR 28:49
3 8 323 Alex Krasuski 29:23
4 9 325 Sean Nowak SO 29:23
5 10 327 Nick Williamson 29:41
6 ( 13) 322 Andrew Kohn SO 30:14
7 ( 14) 329 Jared Zella SO 30:48
3. 68 Concordia (mich.) ( 30:52 2:34:19 4:09)
==========================================================
1 3 107 Nate Heierman 28:25
2 12 99 Zach Abee FR 30:05
3 16 101 Brandon Binkowski 31:26
4 18 105 Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano 31:49
5 19 102 Joseph Brinton 32:34
6 ( 20) 100 Jacob Baxter FR 32:58
7 ( 21) 104 Jack Gomori FR 34:32
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
NAIA TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 25 Spring Arbor ( 25:32 2:07:40 1:47)
==========================================================
1 2 913 Victoria Harper SO 24:23
2 3 914 Hannah Hoffman SR 25:21
3 5 910 Jaydn Fuerst SO 25:50
4 6 920 Kyria Shoemaker FR 25:56
5 9 908 Jennifer Coffell SR 26:10
6 ( 14) 916 Mackenzy Kasper FR 27:42
7 ( 16) 909 Diana Dvorak JR 28:05
2. 32 Concordia (Mich.) ( 25:26 2:07:06 4:45)
==========================================================
1 1 562 Stephanie Johnston 22:29
2 4 560 Courtney Dykema 25:23
3 7 565 Brie Schofield 25:57
4 8 567 Amber Streeter FR 26:03
5 12 557 Sidney Bosley 27:14
6 ( 18) 566 Deane Shapely FR 30:17
3. 66 Michigan-Dearborn ( 27:32 2:17:39 2:16)
==========================================================
1 10 765 Megan Seccombe JR 26:25
2 11 757 Mickaela Dela Cruz SO 26:56
3 13 759 Alyssa Harlow SO 27:34
4 15 763 Emily Rader SR 28:03
5 17 758 Emily Eccleton 28:41
6 ( 19) 761 Caroline Mahalak JR 30:47
7 ( 20) 760 Kaylee Kozlowski JR 31:05
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 4472 Jacob Dolan 12 Clarkston 5:41 17:39 5:41
2 2955 Scott Gronow 9 Louisville 5:36 17:43 5:43
3 4498 Nate Sesti 9 Clarkston 5:37 17:49 5:44
4 2959 Sebastian Hendricks 10 Louisville 5:34 17:56 5:47
5 6606 Ben Moeggenberg 10 Shepherd 5:38 18:03 5:49
6 5019 Eric Pensari 10 Livonia Churchill 5:34 18:08 5:51
7 4959 Nate Wiley 12 Lakeview 5:44 18:10 5:51
8 4801 Asher Berends 9 Hudsonville 5:39 18:18 5:54
9 4489 Luke Oldford 12 Clarkston 5:41 18:19 5:54
10 5055 Joseph Cercone 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:39 18:22 5:55
11 4470 Christian Collis 9 Clarkston 5:36 18:26 5:57
12 5077 Charles McDougall 11 Livonia Stevenson 5:36 18:28 5:57
13 4453 Logan Montgomery 12 Cincinnati La Salle 5:36 18:29 5:57
14 6342 Connor Denbleyker 11 Holland Black River 5:40 18:30 5:58
15 5020 Alex Piper 12 Livonia Churchill 5:39 18:31 5:58
16 5079 Sean O'Meara 11 Livonia Stevenson 5:34 18:31 5:58
17 4849 Harry Hevelhurst 12 Jenison 5:38 18:32 5:58
18 4650 Geoffrey Batterbee 10 Forest Hills Central 5:38 18:33 5:59
19 4593 Kamden Miller 10 Eisenhower 6:00 18:37 6:00
20 5038 Dylan Moat 11 Livonia Franklin 5:46 18:41 6:01
21 4439 Jeff Hornsby 12 Cincinnati La Salle 5:41 18:44 6:02
22 4448 David Mattingly 10 Cincinnati La Salle 18:49 6:04
23 4803 Noah Keillor 11 Hudsonville 5:39 18:50 6:04
24 5096 Jeremy Webb 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:35 18:50 6:04
25 2787 Jon Hollister 11 East Lansing 18:52 6:05
26 5084 Thomas Saad 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:44 18:52 6:05
27 5086 Colin Sheahan 9 Livonia Stevenson 5:44 18:53 6:05
28 4956 Alex Sulka 12 Lakeview 5:57 18:54 6:05
29 4696 Charlie Ro 12 Forest Hills Northern 5:52 18:55 6:06
30 5039 Joe Nichol 11 Livonia Franklin 5:46 18:55 6:06
31 4580 Ethan Gurne 10 Eisenhower 5:42 18:56 6:06
32 5118 Alex Seneca 10 Mason 6:03 18:57 6:07
33 2957 John Hampe 12 Louisville 5:36 18:59 6:07
34 4957 Mitchell Turner 10 Lakeview 6:03 19:00 6:08
35 5072 Michael Jaafar 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:53 19:01 6:08
36 5035 Bryan Hives 12 Livonia Franklin 5:49 19:03 6:08
37 4501 Mark Sprague 10 Clarkston 6:04 19:04 6:09
38 4697 Jin Ro 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:03 19:06 6:09
39 6615 Mitch Yuncker 12 Shepherd 5:54 19:06 6:09
40 4704 Joe Tucker 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:04 19:09 6:10
41 4526 Bryce Bates 11 Davison 5:54 19:09 6:10
42 5080 Julian Pinto 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:48 19:10 6:10
43 5091 Trevor Tillman 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:47 19:12 6:11
44 4440 Austin Kaiser 11 Cincinnati La Salle 5:54 19:12 6:11
45 4842 Carter Chylek 11 Jenison 5:49 19:14 6:12
46 5264 Lane Everett 10 St. Joseph 6:06 19:14 6:12
47 5245 Zach Sisco 12 St. Johns 6:04 19:15 6:12
48 4706 Mason Vanderklipp 10 Forest Hills Northern 5:53 19:15 6:12
49 4851 Tristen Kloppe 9 Jenison 5:50 19:16 6:13
50 5003 Carson Ellis 9 Livonia Churchill 5:56 19:17 6:13
51 5261 Josh Dunlop 11 St. Joseph 5:46 19:17 6:13
52 5238 Fernando Jimenez 9 St. Johns 6:03 19:19 6:14
53 5059 Jason Dilworth 12 Livonia Stevenson 6:18 19:19 6:14
54 4491 Eric Raines 10 Clarkston 6:07 19:20 6:14
55 2798 Aaron Nevins 9 East Lansing 5:54 19:20 6:14
56 4468 Jeremy Cavallo 10 Clarkston 6:04 19:20 6:14
57 5050 Shane Beers 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:50 19:21 6:14
58 4938 Jerry Haadsma 11 Lakeview 6:02 19:22 6:14
59 6601 Ethan Hubbell 10 Shepherd 6:08 19:23 6:15
60 4559 Evan Hamp 12 Dewitt 19:23 6:15
61 5022 Aidan Thomas 9 Livonia Churchill 6:01 19:23 6:15
62 5010 Nick Herriff 10 Livonia Churchill 6:04 19:24 6:15
63 4673 Logan Coles 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:00 19:25 6:15
64 4609 Tyler Whipple 10 Eisenhower 5:58 19:25 6:16
65 4841 Logan Bowen 9 Jenison 6:06 19:27 6:16
66 4934 Griffin Fortney 10 Lakeview 6:06 19:27 6:16
67 5232 Brady Falor 12 St. Johns 19:27 6:16
68 5356 Prahar Dave 10 Woodhaven 5:56 19:29 6:17
69 5071 Mitchell Heath 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:58 19:31 6:17
70 5098 Noah Wojcik 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:09 19:33 6:18
71 4955 Austin Schiller 12 Lakeview 6:08 19:33 6:18
72 5016 Jacob Mussen 9 Livonia Churchill 6:13 19:35 6:19
73 4588 Ian Lamphear 11 Eisenhower 6:10 19:36 6:19
74 5196 Turner Felton 9 Mount Pleasant 6:08 19:37 6:19
75 4441 Daniel Kelhoffer 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:05 19:37 6:19
76 4525 Shane Wright 12 Croswell-Lexington 5:47 19:37 6:19
77 4462 Ben Allen 11 Clarkston 6:04 19:37 6:19
78 4492 Andrew Ross 12 Clarkston 6:08 19:38 6:20
79 5048 Peter Warrick 9 Livonia Franklin 6:08 19:39 6:20
80 5208 Cole Sharrar 11 Mount Pleasant 6:08 19:40 6:20
81 4660 Reed Holmstrom 9 Forest Hills Central 6:02 19:41 6:21
82 4948 Holden Palmer 10 Lakeview 6:06 19:41 6:21
83 5247 Jordan Vanamburg 11 St. Johns 6:13 19:41 6:21
84 4692 Liam Maloney 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:07 19:42 6:21
85 5066 Drew Green 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:54 19:42 6:21
86 2966 Brandyn Thomas 11 Louisville 5:41 19:42 6:21
87 4590 Nick Masini 11 Eisenhower 6:10 19:43 6:21
88 4670 Connor Callahan 9 Forest Hills Northern 5:52 19:43 6:21
89 4910 Zach Skinner 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:47 19:44 6:21
90 6592 Matthew Szymczak 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:24 19:44 6:21
91 6371 Marcus Porchia 9 Joliet Catholic 6:07 19:44 6:21
92 4549 Michael Schiestel 11 Davison 6:07 19:44 6:22
93 4684 Jack Hillary 9 Forest Hills Northern 5:55 19:44 6:22
94 5254 Logan Borah 10 St. Joseph 6:11 19:45 6:22
95 4705 Brendan Ulanch 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:11 19:47 6:22
96 5269 Rob Kurtz 11 St. Joseph 6:10 19:48 6:23
97 5117 Easton Rogers 9 Mason 6:20 19:50 6:23
98 2781 Evan Dempsey 11 East Lansing 5:57 19:50 6:24
99 4569 Mufeed Abraham 11 Eisenhower 6:13 19:52 6:24
100 5243 Jake Nurenberg 10 St. Johns 6:17 19:52 6:24
101 3402 Ryan Wojcik 11 Waterford Mott 5:59 19:53 6:24
102 4595 Mitchell Musser 11 Eisenhower 6:18 19:53 6:24
103 5362 Connor Karagitz 11 Woodhaven 6:00 19:53 6:24
104 5087 Benjamin Sill 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:19 19:53 6:25
105 5109 Abe Gill 10 Mason 6:11 19:54 6:25
106 4586 Andrew Kuzera 11 Eisenhower 6:16 19:55 6:25
107 4890 James Burns 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:05 19:55 6:25
108 2801 William Rowan 11 East Lansing 6:20 19:56 6:25
109 5115 Patrick O'Connor 10 Mason 6:07 19:56 6:25
110 4433 Jacob Gehrum 9 Cincinnati La Salle 6:27 19:56 6:25
111 4512 Collin Lieber 12 Croswell-Lexington 5:52 19:58 6:26
112 5015 Josh Mushinski 10 Livonia Churchill 5:52 19:59 6:26
113 5085 Matthew Sas 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:23 20:00 6:27
114 5000 Daniel Bragiel 9 Livonia Churchill 6:26 20:00 6:27
115 6582 Josh Lynch 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:23 20:01 6:27
116 4709 Max Vandoorne 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:14 20:02 6:27
117 5257 Matt Burkhard 10 St. Joseph 6:10 20:02 6:27
118 5094 Austin Vensko 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:17 20:04 6:28
119 4496 Quinn Schreiber 9 Clarkston 6:15 20:04 6:28
120 4866 Caleb Billings 9 Kalamazoo Central 6:08 20:05 6:28
121 4947 Logan Kerner 12 Lakeview 6:06 20:05 6:28
122 5111 Matthew Hoffman 11 Mason 6:08 20:06 6:28
123 4442 Brendan Keller 9 Cincinnati La Salle 20:06 6:29
124 5226 Peter Apostle 9 St. Johns 6:28 20:06 6:29
125 4482 Noah Juuhl 10 Clarkston 6:28 20:06 6:29
126 4700 Troy Sorensen 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:14 20:07 6:29
127 5074 Ryan Kobel 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:11 20:07 6:29
128 1101 Evan Johansen 10 Big Rapids High School 6:06 20:07 6:29
129 2778 Drew Busch 12 East Lansing 5:59 20:08 6:29
130 4848 Jared Haney 12 Jenison 5:46 20:11 6:30
131 4722 Austin Mills 9 Gibraltar Carlson 6:00 20:12 6:30
132 4943 Sam Jayakar 11 Lakeview 6:36 20:12 6:31
133 4932 Brayden Davis 9 Lakeview 6:29 20:12 6:31
134 6231 Samuel Aylward 9 Capital Homeschool 6:04 20:13 6:31
135 5009 Francis Hernandez 12 Livonia Churchill 6:04 20:13 6:31
136 4725 Ethan Ramik 9 Gibraltar Carlson 6:02 20:14 6:31
137 5255 Andrew Borre 11 St. Joseph 6:10 20:14 6:31
138 4845 Preston Fawcett 11 Jenison 5:57 20:16 6:32
139 4478 Alex Hunt 10 Clarkston 6:23 20:16 6:32
140 5229 Jacob Brown 9 St. Johns 6:28 20:16 6:32
141 4821 Noah Horsch 11 Jackson 6:27 20:17 6:32
142 5367 Jake Price 12 Woodhaven 6:03 20:18 6:32
143 5178 Brady Pitcher 9 Monroe 6:07 20:18 6:32
144 2967 Brad Walker 12 Louisville 6:08 20:18 6:33
145 4835 Max Toll 10 Jackson 6:46 20:19 6:33
146 4476 Brian Glowski 10 Clarkston 6:23 20:20 6:33
147 4464 Carson Brock 9 Clarkston 6:16 20:20 6:33
148 4997 Walker Barnes 11 Livonia Churchill 6:06 20:20 6:33
149 4528 Blake Church 9 Davison 6:18 20:20 6:33
150 4539 Connor McPhee 11 Davison 6:17 20:21 6:33
151 4883 Jonathan Sullivan 11 Kalamazoo Central 6:21 20:21 6:34
152 5140 Luke Marriott 11 Mattawan 5:58 20:21 6:34
153 5375 Kori Wright 9 Woodhaven 6:41 20:22 6:34
154 4784 Reece Whiteman 10 Holt 6:18 20:22 6:34
155 5262 Eric Egelhaaf 11 St. Joseph 6:10 20:23 6:34
156 4466 Alex Bryd 9 Clarkston 6:36 20:25 6:35
157 5306 Cameron Smith 9 Swartz Creek 6:23 20:25 6:35
158 6623 Blake Romo 11 Standish Sterling 6:17 20:25 6:35
159 4918 Andrew Lee 12 Kenowa Hills 6:13 20:25 6:35
160 5073 Devyn Jones 9 Livonia Stevenson 6:42 20:26 6:35
161 5251 Luke Adent 9 St. Joseph 6:16 20:26 6:35
162 5246 Jimmy Thalison 11 St. Johns 6:19 20:27 6:35
163 4756 Evan Alward 9 Holt 6:28 20:27 6:35
164 5056 Joshua Conn 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:20 20:27 6:35
165 4954 Reece Ratliff 9 Lakeview 20:27 6:35
166 4946 Cole Kerner 10 Lakeview 6:38 20:28 6:36
167 2952 Sean Donnelly 11 Louisville 6:39 20:29 6:36
168 4516 Alexander Olinger 11 Croswell-Lexington 6:10 20:29 6:36
169 4610 Donnie Wilson 10 Eisenhower 6:27 20:30 6:36
170 4998 Nick Beck 10 Livonia Churchill 6:01 20:30 6:36
171 5277 Jeremy Oakes 11 St. Joseph 6:34 20:32 6:37
172 6604 Nicholas Joslin 10 Shepherd 6:25 20:32 6:37
173 5233 Travis Feldpausch 11 St. Johns 6:29 20:32 6:37
174 4480 Nathan Johnson 11 Clarkston 6:32 20:33 6:37
175 5001 Rob Dimond 11 Livonia Churchill 6:38 20:33 6:37
176 4617 Troy Gietek 10 Farmington 6:11 20:34 6:38
177 4671 Willis Cheng 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:18 20:35 6:38
178 4581 Eric Handy 11 Eisenhower 6:31 20:35 6:38
179 2953 Robert Duncan 9 Louisville 20:35 6:38
180 4868 Nick Doane 9 Kalamazoo Central 6:26 20:36 6:38
181 4521 Hunter Way 12 Croswell-Lexington 6:25 20:36 6:38
182 4565 Joseph Popowitz 11 Dewitt 6:33 20:36 6:38
183 4564 Joe Perry 9 Dewitt 6:33 20:36 6:38
184 6595 Mitchell Davidson 10 Shepherd 6:41 20:37 6:39
185 4657 Ben Hall 12 Forest Hills Central 6:21 20:38 6:39
186 1102 Caden Kirby 10 Big Rapids High School 6:19 20:38 6:39
187 4659 Patrick Ho 9 Forest Hills Central 6:30 20:39 6:39
188 4790 Max Donnelly 11 Howell 6:26 20:39 6:39
189 1106 Jason Rogers 12 Big Rapids High School 20:39 6:39
190 4505 Zachary Holzberger 11 Croswell-Lexington 6:23 20:40 6:39
191 5057 Cassius Cook 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:52 20:40 6:40
192 5092 Spencer Turbin 9 Livonia Stevenson 6:47 20:40 6:40
193 5075 Dane Laszyca 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:33 20:42 6:40
194 5023 Camren Thomson 10 Livonia Churchill 6:39 20:43 6:40
195 4881 John Sidwell 10 Kalamazoo Central 6:31 20:43 6:41
196 5279 Cole Sherwood 12 St. Joseph 6:29 20:44 6:41
197 4755 James Walton 9 Holland 6:16 20:45 6:41
198 4458 William Thomas 9 Cincinnati La Salle 6:56 20:45 6:41
199 4678 Greg Flynn 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:16 20:46 6:42
200 5127 Alex Boyd 10 Mattawan 6:24 20:47 6:42
201 5364 Matt Lewis 10 Woodhaven 6:32 20:47 6:42
202 4538 Elijah Lashley 10 Davison 6:18 20:48 6:42
203 4675 Mitchell Denolf 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:32 20:49 6:42
204 2802 Jonathon Townley 11 East Lansing 6:29 20:51 6:43
205 6239 Timmy Demass 9 Capital Homeschool 6:35 20:51 6:43
206 5273 Dillan Marzke 9 St. Joseph 6:30 20:52 6:43
207 5191 Allen Crockett 11 Mount Pleasant 6:08 20:52 6:44
208 5027 Nathan Watson 11 Livonia Churchill 6:35 20:53 6:44
209 4611 Matt Wisniewski 11 Eisenhower 6:40 20:54 6:44
210 6586 Colten Nelson 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:37 20:55 6:44
211 4524 Connor Woodruff 11 Croswell-Lexington 6:23 20:55 6:44
212 4905 Oliver Rubin 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:38 20:56 6:45
213 4958 Jose Vroman 10 Lakeview 6:31 20:58 6:45
214 5043 Nathan Spreitzer 10 Livonia Franklin 6:40 20:59 6:46
215 4682 Chad Hansen 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:16 21:01 6:46
216 4777 Paul Mooney 12 Holt 6:04 21:02 6:47
217 4463 Matt Baker 10 Clarkston 6:33 21:02 6:47
218 4662 Russell Marvin 12 Forest Hills Central 6:29 21:03 6:47
219 4554 Mauricio Barrera 11 Dewitt 6:10 21:04 6:47
220 4888 Garrett Bloom 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 21:05 6:48
221 5110 Neils Heiselt 9 Mason 6:43 21:05 6:48
222 4774 Michael Lee 12 Holt 6:25 21:06 6:48
223 4844 Nicholas Dewitt 10 Jenison 6:23 21:07 6:48
224 4758 Diego Banks 11 Holt 6:33 21:07 6:48
225 4729 Jeffery Smith 12 Gibraltar Carlson 6:48 21:07 6:48
226 4687 Robert Janei 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:14 21:08 6:48
227 4827 Jacob Oberst 12 Jackson 6:46 21:08 6:48
228 5327 Evan Frank 9 Vicksburg 6:28 21:08 6:49
229 4927 Cyle Adams 12 Lakeview 6:53 21:08 6:49
230 4497 Thomas Seaman 10 Clarkston 6:37 21:09 6:49
231 5078 Chris Mikonczyk 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:33 21:10 6:49
232 6227 Trever Tormala 11 Almont 6:27 21:10 6:49
233 4436 Michael Gulasy 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:46 21:11 6:50
234 4653 Jacob Cieply 12 Forest Hills Central 6:28 21:12 6:50
235 6365 Fabian Damian 10 Joliet Catholic 6:12 21:13 6:50
236 4800 Isaac Zeitler 10 Howell 6:30 21:14 6:50
237 4426 Hunter Cupp 10 Cincinnati La Salle 21:14 6:51
238 4707 Scott Vanderklipp 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:33 21:15 6:51
239 5069 Reagan Grisa 12 Livonia Stevenson 6:28 21:15 6:51
240 5355 Cameron Danyo 11 Woodhaven 6:22 21:16 6:51
241 6374 Jack Smith 10 Joliet Catholic 6:30 21:16 6:51
242 4506 Aten Inoue 12 Croswell-Lexington 6:38 21:17 6:51
243 2782 Insaan Ermisch 9 East Lansing 6:50 21:17 6:52
244 6584 Charlie Morton 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:51 21:18 6:52
245 1094 Craven Bird 9 Big Rapids High School 6:31 21:18 6:52
246 6593 Ben Thering 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:51 21:18 6:52
247 6605 Race Matties 12 Shepherd 6:40 21:18 6:52
248 4877 Nate Peterson 11 Kalamazoo Central 6:50 21:18 6:52
249 4443 Connor Kluesener 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:15 21:19 6:52
250 4764 Adam Fineis 10 Holt 6:32 21:20 6:52
251 4873 Ethan Kovach 10 Kalamazoo Central 6:37 21:21 6:53
252 4630 Ja'corey Dorsey 11 Flushing 6:24 21:21 6:53
253 4899 Rowan Mathieson 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:52 21:23 6:53
254 4485 Jake Marra 9 Clarkston 6:36 21:24 6:54
255 5112 Sam Kinney 9 Mason 6:42 21:25 6:54
256 5139 Jack Lewis 10 Mattawan 6:29 21:25 6:54
257 6377 Anthony Zelehovitis 9 Joliet Catholic 6:41 21:25 6:54
258 5190 Nathan Allen 9 Mount Pleasant 6:15 21:26 6:54
259 4604 Sean Scott 12 Eisenhower 7:12 21:26 6:54
260 5081 Matthew Price 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:50 21:26 6:55
261 5365 Caleb Nitz 10 Woodhaven 6:37 21:27 6:55
262 4953 Nolan Portteus 10 Lakeview 6:51 21:28 6:55
263 4536 Ethan Howes 9 Davison 6:37 21:29 6:55
264 6351 Jacob Rokos 10 Holland Black River 6:38 21:29 6:55
265 4728 Colin Smith 12 Gibraltar Carlson 6:22 21:30 6:56
266 4510 Matthew Kerrigan 10 Croswell-Lexington 6:50 21:30 6:56
267 4908 Richie Sackett 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:51 21:30 6:56
268 5013 Jalen Le 12 Livonia Churchill 6:38 21:31 6:56
269 4548 Nick Ruscitto 11 Davison 6:45 21:32 6:56
270 6212 Austin Amlotte 9 Almont 6:32 21:32 6:56
271 5241 Luke McCann 10 St. Johns 6:45 21:33 6:56
272 6612 Cj Spencer 12 Shepherd 5:46 21:33 6:57
273 2961 Nathanal Joseph 11 Louisville 6:50 21:33 6:57
274 6610 Jeremiah Salisbury 12 Shepherd 6:46 21:33 6:57
275 4710 Davis Vanskiver 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:49 21:34 6:57
276 5105 Jacob Burt 9 Mason 6:24 21:35 6:57
277 5358 Faoud Diry 11 Woodhaven 6:54 21:36 6:57
278 4713 Andrew Wade 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:48 21:36 6:58
279 5260 Isaac Dodson 11 St. Joseph 7:04 21:36 6:58
280 4447 Michael Looby 11 Cincinnati La Salle 6:27 21:37 6:58
281 4793 Clay McKenzie 11 Howell 6:31 21:37 6:58
282 4933 Mason Evans 11 Lakeview 6:53 21:38 6:58
283 6298 Nicholas Hyslop 9 Frankenmuth 6:34 21:38 6:58
284 4798 Timothy Stachowski 10 Howell 6:42 21:38 6:58
285 4594 Adam Misch 12 Eisenhower 6:59 21:38 6:58
286 4431 Liam Flannery 11 Cincinnati La Salle 6:53 21:38 6:58
287 4632 Nicholas Haley 10 Flushing 6:05 21:38 6:58
288 4600 Nathan Rohwer 12 Eisenhower 7:12 21:39 6:58
289 5044 Sebastian Stukel 10 Livonia Franklin 6:43 21:39 6:59
290 4961 Ethan Alwardt 9 L'Anse Creuse North 7:17 21:39 6:59
291 4915 Andrew Hammond 10 Kenowa Hills 6:59 21:39 6:59
292 4763 Colby Deberry 10 Holt 6:40 21:40 6:59
293 6338 Bryson Anderson 9 Holland Black River 6:50 21:40 6:59
294 5053 Evan Bowen 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:33 21:40 6:59
295 4680 Andrew Graham 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:49 21:41 6:59
296 4924 Derek Smith 9 Kenowa Hills 6:59 21:41 6:59
297 4625 Jacob Vrooman 10 Farmington 6:22 21:41 6:59
298 6329 David Knobel 9 Hart 6:25 21:41 6:59
299 4640 Tyler May 9 Flushing 6:42 21:42 7:00
300 4759 Brandon Baswell 11 Holt 6:38 21:42 7:00
301 4765 Nathan Fox 10 Holt 6:39 21:43 7:00
302 4511 Nolan Lacey 10 Croswell-Lexington 21:46 7:01
303 4911 Gabe Bennett 11 Kenowa Hills 6:59 21:47 7:01
304 4532 Jack Crandell 11 Davison 6:35 21:47 7:01
305 4922 Caleb Sherwin 9 Kenowa Hills 6:54 21:47 7:01
306 4547 Jeremiah Powell 9 Davison 6:46 21:47 7:01
307 5004 Jonathan Graham 11 Livonia Churchill 6:51 21:48 7:01
308 6217 Andrew Gryspeerd 11 Almont 6:28 21:48 7:01
309 5205 Eric Podolsky 12 Mount Pleasant 6:48 21:49 7:02
310 4427 Clayton Dangel 11 Cincinnati La Salle 6:52 21:49 7:02
311 4694 Conner O'Kane 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:45 21:49 7:02
312 5128 Seth Bunce 10 Mattawan 6:41 21:50 7:02
313 4761 Erik Carey 10 Holt 6:46 21:51 7:02
314 4543 Tanner Moleski 9 Davison 7:07 21:51 7:02
315 4843 Joshua Clement 9 Jenison 7:05 21:51 7:03
316 4785 David Augustyn 9 Howell 6:32 21:52 7:03
317 5088 Austin Stratton 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:04 21:52 7:03
318 4872 Robert Kloosterman 9 Kalamazoo Central 7:02 21:52 7:03
319 4551 Charlie Stavros 9 Davison 6:52 21:52 7:03
320 4445 Luke Lecher 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:45 21:53 7:03
321 4876 A.J. Patrick 9 Kalamazoo Central 7:04 21:53 7:03
322 5159 Hayden Helmer 9 Mona Shores 6:41 21:53 7:03
323 4587 Joey Lafeir 9 Eisenhower 6:32 21:53 7:03
324 4529 Noah Corbett 10 Davison 6:36 21:54 7:03
325 5357 Lino Diamantis 10 Woodhaven 6:55 21:54 7:03
326 4941 Ryan Hopkins 11 Lakeview 6:49 21:55 7:04
327 5099 Matthew Zelin 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:55 21:56 7:04
328 4634 John Herstein 11 Flushing 6:49 21:56 7:04
329 4838 Caden Beurken 9 Jenison 6:24 21:57 7:04
330 4937 Nate Glubke 9 Lakeview 7:00 21:57 7:04
331 5068 Michael Grisa 12 Livonia Stevenson 6:41 21:57 7:04
332 5302 Shane McAuliffe 12 Swartz Creek 6:45 21:57 7:04
333 4487 Peyton Miller 10 Clarkston 6:36 21:57 7:04
334 4460 Zach Webb 9 Cincinnati La Salle 21:58 7:05
335 4467 Jacob Carusello 9 Clarkston 6:27 21:59 7:05
336 5266 Nick Gersonde 11 St. Joseph 6:38 21:59 7:05
337 5164 Max Olmstead 12 Mona Shores 6:34 21:59 7:05
338 5005 David Guan 11 Livonia Churchill 6:52 22:00 7:05
339 5249 Vincent Warnke 11 St. Johns 7:06 22:01 7:06
340 5148 Maxwell Stull 11 Mattawan 6:37 22:01 7:06
341 2789 Taewon Kimball 11 East Lansing 6:50 22:01 7:06
342 4535 Josh Ferguson 9 Davison 6:39 22:02 7:06
343 5144 Jackson Riddle 9 Mattawan 7:01 22:02 7:06
344 4469 Derek Childs 12 Clarkston 7:04 22:03 7:06
345 6581 Todd Hovey 12 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:56 22:03 7:06
346 6436 Aloughn Jefferson 10 Lansing Waverly 6:35 22:04 7:06
347 4935 Parker Gaunt 10 Lakeview 7:01 22:04 7:07
348 4902 Erick Ponce 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:52 22:05 7:07
349 6224 Caleb Ritchie 12 Almont 6:30 22:05 7:07
350 5142 Mason Oudekerk 9 Mattawan 6:41 22:06 7:07
351 4432 Sean Garibay 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:05 22:06 7:07
352 4435 Iain Grindley 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:51 22:07 7:08
353 6457 Joey Beehler 12 Manton 6:27 22:09 7:08
354 5063 Simon Faucher 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:01 22:10 7:09
355 5114 Paul Nguyen 10 Mason 6:55 22:12 7:09
356 4940 Easton Homer 9 Lakeview 7:03 22:12 7:09
357 5135 Liam Hughes 10 Mattawan 6:56 22:13 7:10
358 6232 Josef Baker 12 Capital Homeschool 6:52 22:13 7:10
359 4578 Evan Esper 12 Eisenhower 7:05 22:15 7:10
360 6596 Zachary Frederick 12 Shepherd 7:06 22:15 7:10
361 4685 Julian Jacobs 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:50 22:16 7:10
362 5134 Jordan Hodges 12 Mattawan 7:01 22:16 7:10
363 4629 Joey Dore 9 Flushing 6:36 22:16 7:11
364 5064 Brandon Fenech 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:01 22:17 7:11
365 4664 Chance Spencer 11 Forest Hills Central 6:53 22:17 7:11
366 2799 Brian Reeves 10 East Lansing 7:02 22:18 7:11
367 4679 Johnathon Franklin 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:54 22:18 7:11
368 4995 Tom Weir 9 Lapeer 7:01 22:21 7:12
369 4513 Trenton Livingston 9 Croswell-Lexington 6:58 22:22 7:12
370 5256 Marcus Bradford 12 St. Joseph 7:09 22:22 7:12
371 4608 Jake Weber 12 Eisenhower 6:59 22:23 7:13
372 2806 Ian Williams 9 East Lansing 7:13 22:24 7:13
373 4717 Nick Curtis 12 Gibraltar Carlson 6:34 22:24 7:13
374 4850 Eli Jager 9 Jenison 6:57 22:25 7:13
375 6431 Joe Buck 9 Lansing Waverly 7:06 22:25 7:13
376 6602 Nick Jerman 10 Shepherd 7:00 22:25 7:13
377 6253 Austin Rubingh 12 Capital Homeschool 7:02 22:25 7:13
378 4912 James Berg 9 Kenowa Hills 7:13 22:26 7:14
379 4929 Christian Bowman-Goul 11 Lakeview 6:52 22:27 7:14
380 4422 Corey Alexander 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:57 22:28 7:14
381 5263 Andrew Esser 10 St. Joseph 7:35 22:29 7:15
382 5307 Dillon Taubitz 10 Swartz Creek 7:07 22:29 7:15
383 6463 Jesse Geary 9 Manton 6:55 22:29 7:15
384 4952 Jakob Polendo 12 Lakeview 6:57 22:30 7:15
385 5286 Max Gabrel 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:10 22:30 7:15
386 2793 Gabe Mayes 10 East Lansing 7:01 22:32 7:16
387 4613 Owen Bartman 9 Farmington 6:51 22:32 7:16
388 5143 Jacob Peninger 10 Mattawan 7:05 22:33 7:16
389 3399 Ryan McAtamaney 10 Waterford Mott 6:54 22:33 7:16
390 4681 Kyle Hanlon 11 Forest Hills Northern 22:34 7:16
391 4643 Diego Ruelan 9 Flushing 22:35 7:17
392 5061 Will Eckerle 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:05 22:35 7:17
393 6243 Gabriel Gaddie 9 Capital Homeschool 6:55 22:36 7:17
394 4852 Ben Marth 9 Jenison 7:06 22:36 7:17
395 4772 Jacob Jenkins 9 Holt 7:06 22:37 7:17
396 5239 Christian Lehner 9 St. Johns 7:02 22:38 7:17
397 4885 Humam Yaqoob 12 Kalamazoo Central 22:38 7:17
398 4799 Noah Weslock 9 Howell 7:06 22:39 7:18
399 6263 Justin Niemi 10 Carson City-Crystal 6:46 22:39 7:18
400 6328 Isaac Hertzler 10 Hart 6:44 22:39 7:18
401 4999 Caleb Bracali 9 Livonia Churchill 6:58 22:40 7:18
402 4773 Drew Kosters 9 Holt 6:49 22:40 7:18
403 5089 Timothy Sutton 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:00 22:40 7:18
404 4456 Alex Roell 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:06 22:40 7:18
405 4572 Andrew Broski 12 Eisenhower 7:16 22:41 7:18
406 6430 Abel Briones 10 Lansing Waverly 7:07 22:41 7:18
407 5282 Andreas Vetne 10 St. Joseph 7:20 22:41 7:19
408 4770 Christopher Jacobs 11 Holt 7:04 22:43 7:19
409 5106 Declan Cady 10 Mason 7:34 22:43 7:19
410 2965 Allen Stanley 9 Louisville 7:08 22:43 7:19
411 6236 Jaden Butler 10 Capital Homeschool 7:05 22:43 7:19
412 4567 Ryan Spitzley 12 Dewitt 7:01 22:44 7:19
413 5102 Nash Bennett 12 Mason 6:47 22:45 7:20
414 6461 Hunter Clark 9 Manton 6:59 22:47 7:20
415 8240 Nick Doyle Onsted 6:45 22:47 7:20
416 5253 Kai Borah 11 St. Joseph 7:13 22:48 7:21
417 4562 Zachary Matson 11 Dewitt 22:49 7:21
418 4857 Aiden Popour 10 Jenison 6:55 22:50 7:21
419 5131 Grady Doonan 10 Mattawan 7:05 22:50 7:21
420 5155 Nolan Duff 10 Mona Shores 6:43 22:50 7:22
421 5103 Dillon Buck 10 Mason 7:08 22:51 7:22
422 6296 Anthony Harris 11 Frankenmuth 6:34 22:51 7:22
423 4780 Noah Richards 12 Holt 7:35 22:52 7:22
424 4605 Nick Spanos 10 Eisenhower 6:37 22:53 7:22
425 4834 Caleb Tate 9 Jackson 7:19 22:53 7:22
426 4778 Jack Murphy 12 Holt 7:12 22:55 7:23
427 5194 Jonah Ervin 9 Mount Pleasant 7:10 22:55 7:23
428 5193 Andrew Durfee 12 Mount Pleasant 7:09 22:55 7:23
429 4817 Daniel Erickson 9 Jackson 7:33 22:55 7:23
430 4825 Aidan McKay 9 Jackson 22:55 7:23
431 5281 Jack Veersma 10 St. Joseph 7:16 22:56 7:23
432 6332 Jaymeson Raymseyer 9 Hart 7:05 22:56 7:23
433 4819 Nolen Froedtert 9 Jackson 7:20 22:58 7:24
434 2775 Nick Beekman 10 East Lansing 7:16 22:58 7:24
435 6289 Adam Pohl 11 Fowler 7:19 22:59 7:24
436 6441 Dominic Nhan 10 Lansing Waverly 6:53 23:00 7:25
437 5370 Nick Rumohr 12 Woodhaven 6:58 23:00 7:25
438 4823 Harlan (alex) McCoy 11 Jackson 7:22 23:02 7:25
439 6471 Austin Scharphorn 10 Manton 6:58 23:02 7:25
440 5271 Gabe Lingk 9 St. Joseph 7:11 23:03 7:25
441 5373 Jacob Theobald 11 Woodhaven 7:07 23:05 7:26
442 4618 Noah Hahn 10 Farmington 6:58 23:05 7:26
443 6468 Conner McGrew 9 Manton 6:47 23:07 7:27
444 5119 Addison Soule 9 Mason 6:36 23:08 7:27
445 5175 Nicholas Manor 10 Monroe 7:04 23:08 7:27
446 5173 Kozbial Logan 9 Monroe 7:03 23:09 7:28
447 5351 Simon Bronni 9 Woodhaven 7:21 23:10 7:28
448 5267 Max Hunter 10 St. Joseph 6:58 23:12 7:28
449 4921 Christian Schillim 12 Kenowa Hills 7:13 23:12 7:28
450 6598 Timothy Holliday 12 Shepherd 7:00 23:13 7:29
451 6617 Walker Arquette 9 Standish Sterling 6:52 23:16 7:30
452 5126 Mason Berchiatti 10 Mattawan 6:55 23:16 7:30
453 6433 Ezekiel Ewulomi 9 Lansing Waverly 7:07 23:19 7:31
454 5301 Nick Lake 12 Swartz Creek 7:11 23:19 7:31
455 4797 Jacob Sapienza 9 Howell 7:07 23:20 7:31
456 5237 Spencer Houser 12 St. Johns 6:54 23:22 7:32
457 6221 Casey Pepper 11 Almont 7:03 23:24 7:32
458 5268 Noah Kalkman 10 St. Joseph 7:13 23:25 7:33
459 5324 Hunter Bierema 10 Vicksburg 6:32 23:25 7:33
460 5329 Dylan Glenn 10 Vicksburg 7:02 23:25 7:33
461 2777 Jack Buhl 12 East Lansing 7:24 23:27 7:33
462 5007 Essa Hattar 11 Livonia Churchill 7:19 23:30 7:34
463 6472 Jeremiah Tuck 9 Manton 6:40 23:30 7:34
464 4452 Sam Moeller 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:11 23:32 7:35
465 4919 Trevor Molina 10 Kenowa Hills 6:13 23:32 7:35
466 5372 Andrew Talbott 9 Woodhaven 7:39 23:36 7:36
467 1108 Tyler Zimmerman 9 Big Rapids High School 23:36 7:36
468 5335 Gavin Statler 9 Vicksburg 7:26 23:37 7:36
469 4727 Zayden Rinehart 10 Gibraltar Carlson 6:44 23:37 7:37
470 4909 Sean Salamun 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:09 23:38 7:37
471 4430 Connor Feist 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:11 23:38 7:37
472 4571 Anthony Boes 9 Eisenhower 7:28 23:38 7:37
473 4591 Alec Mason 11 Eisenhower 6:57 23:39 7:37
474 2949 Aaron Brooks 10 Louisville 7:07 23:39 7:37
475 6438 Gabriel Maldonado 11 Lansing Waverly 7:17 23:39 7:37
476 6331 Austin Owens 10 Hart 7:15 23:41 7:38
477 4563 Marc Mowry 11 Dewitt 23:41 7:38
478 4444 Bradley Kramer 9 Cincinnati La Salle 7:30 23:41 7:38
479 4747 Ben Carter 9 Holland 7:00 23:41 7:38
480 5104 Ethan Burt 9 Mason 7:09 23:41 7:38
481 4916 Blake Harmon 9 Kenowa Hills 7:04 23:42 7:38
482 5046 Bradley Thomas 10 Livonia Franklin 23:43 7:38
483 8304 Dagan Medendorp 11 Mona Shores 6:56 23:44 7:39
484 5361 Seamus Holloway 11 Woodhaven 7:06 23:46 7:39
485 6294 Hunter Duehring 12 Frankenmuth 6:44 23:46 7:40
486 5334 Cole Romig 9 Vicksburg 7:28 23:48 7:40
487 2780 Michael Christian 9 East Lansing 7:28 23:49 7:40
488 4831 James Smith 11 Jackson 7:42 23:50 7:41
489 4859 Vinny Trinchitella 11 Jenison 7:23 23:51 7:41
490 4786 Zac Breuer 9 Howell 7:26 23:52 7:41
491 5157 Anthony Gaiser 10 Mona Shores 6:43 23:52 7:41
492 4846 Corey Gauck 10 Jenison 7:10 23:53 7:42
493 4832 Aidan Sova 12 Jackson 7:43 23:56 7:43
494 6252 Matt Othmer 9 Capital Homeschool 7:27 23:57 7:43
495 5062 Daniel Ehrheart 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:43 23:59 7:44
496 5204 Kouper Payne 9 Mount Pleasant 7:33 23:59 7:44
497 4853 Noah Meekhof 10 Jenison 7:26 24:00 7:44
498 5369 Andrew Rumohr 9 Woodhaven 7:31 24:03 7:45
499 5352 Christian Chapa 9 Woodhaven 7:42 24:03 7:45
500 4518 Andrew Perpignon 9 Croswell-Lexington 6:57 24:04 7:45
501 6297 Eric Hayes 11 Frankenmuth 7:00 24:05 7:46
502 4978 Peyton Fryer 9 Lapeer 7:30 24:06 7:46
503 4503 James Foley 11 Croswell-Lexington 7:14 24:08 7:47
504 5129 Peter Deaton 11 Mattawan 7:38 24:08 7:47
505 4939 Gavyn Hinton 9 Lakeview 7:31 24:08 7:47
506 5025 Andrew Warrick 12 Livonia Churchill 7:20 24:08 7:47
507 6341 Carter Denbleyker 9 Holland Black River 7:44 24:09 7:47
508 4454 Matt Newland 9 Cincinnati La Salle 7:38 24:10 7:47
509 4674 Noah Crampton 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:26 24:11 7:48
510 6590 Luke Pramuka 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:03 24:13 7:48
511 4583 Luke Hefferan 12 Eisenhower 7:32 24:13 7:48
512 5212 Eric Wyman 11 Mount Pleasant 7:32 24:14 7:48
513 2962 Kyle Lewis 11 Louisville 6:53 24:17 7:49
514 5130 Anthony Deperno 11 Mattawan 7:39 24:17 7:49
515 4950 Josh Pawlowicz 9 Lakeview 6:56 24:18 7:50
516 4429 Sean Feeley 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:34 24:19 7:50
517 6233 Saul Baker 10 Capital Homeschool 7:59 24:21 7:51
518 4486 Grayson Miller 12 Clarkston 7:22 24:24 7:52
519 5070 Ozker Hadden 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:17 24:25 7:52
520 5031 Matt Everingham 9 Livonia Franklin 7:45 24:26 7:52
521 1105 Sam Robey 10 Big Rapids High School 7:34 24:28 7:53
522 6559 Jj Hook 11 Otisville Lakeville 7:31 24:32 7:54
523 4886 Noah Andrews 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:42 24:32 7:54
524 957 Logan Hamdan 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:24 24:38 7:56
525 6225 Ben Roland 9 Almont 7:31 24:38 7:56
526 6589 Jack Pramuka 11 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:30 24:40 7:57
527 6447 Andriy Yurchenko 11 Lansing Waverly 7:17 24:40 7:57
528 4983 Troy Lemieux 10 Lapeer 7:58 24:42 7:57
529 4669 Cooper Bouman 10 Forest Hills Northern 7:15 24:42 7:58
530 4987 Ethan Regulinski 12 Lapeer 7:43 24:45 7:59
531 6247 Dustin Krise 12 Capital Homeschool 7:27 24:46 7:59
532 5028 David Winters 10 Livonia Churchill 7:22 24:47 7:59
533 5162 Joshua Kim 9 Mona Shores 7:08 24:49 8:00
534 5124 Michael Willard 9 Mason 7:37 24:50 8:00
535 4896 Clayton High 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:41 24:50 8:00
536 2790 Frank Kincaid-Smith 9 East Lansing 24:52 8:01
537 4814 Ben Dueck 10 Jackson 7:56 24:53 8:01
538 5149 Caleb Williams 12 Mattawan 7:29 24:57 8:02
539 5076 Jack Maier 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:36 24:58 8:03
540 4483 Noah Kostecki 11 Clarkston 6:42 24:59 8:03
541 4658 Harrison Hill 9 Forest Hills Central 6:53 24:59 8:03
542 4893 James Coss 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:31 24:59 8:03
543 6558 Gage Hook 10 Otisville Lakeville 7:46 25:01 8:03
544 6301 Austin Notter 11 Frankenmuth 7:20 25:01 8:04
545 4661 Michael Lenty 9 Forest Hills Central 7:42 25:01 8:04
546 5147 Austin Simmons 10 Mattawan 7:29 25:06 8:05
547 4637 Adam Kitchen 11 Flushing 7:09 25:07 8:05
548 4579 Austin Fite 10 Eisenhower 7:43 25:08 8:06
549 6442 Adam Stevens 10 Lansing Waverly 7:15 25:08 8:06
550 8305 Nick Johnson 9 Mona Shores 7:13 25:10 8:06
551 4815 Tyler Duong 11 Jackson 7:43 25:11 8:07
552 5368 Chad Rakoczy 10 Woodhaven 7:34 25:11 8:07
553 6434 Thomas Gregory 12 Lansing Waverly 7:24 25:12 8:07
554 4982 Jack Lazzell 9 Lapeer 7:54 25:13 8:07
555 4541 Michael Miller 10 Davison 7:06 25:13 8:08
556 6549 Bradley Allendorfer 11 Otisville Lakeville 7:32 25:14 8:08
557 4699 Max Snaza 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:47 25:15 8:08
558 4502 Eben Bobby 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:19 25:17 8:09
559 6219 Jakob Nielsen 12 Almont 25:23 8:11
560 4979 Sean Hill 11 Lapeer 8:06 25:24 8:11
561 4651 Alex Butlevics 9 Forest Hills Central 7:43 25:28 8:12
562 6587 Drew Neyer 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:31 25:30 8:13
563 6588 Zachary Partlo 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:37 25:31 8:13
564 5201 Paul Kisell 10 Mount Pleasant 7:42 25:33 8:14
565 4576 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro 10 Eisenhower 7:42 25:37 8:15
566 5090 Andrew Szewc 11 Livonia Stevenson 7:58 25:38 8:15
567 6287 Logan Kramer 9 Fowler 7:37 25:38 8:16
568 4884 Daniel Whitcomb 12 Kalamazoo Central 8:15 25:40 8:16
569 4545 Steven Payne 10 Davison 7:50 25:44 8:18
570 5158 Brennan Haas 9 Mona Shores 7:52 25:45 8:18
571 6470 Noah Saylor 11 Manton 7:39 25:47 8:18
572 5197 Alex Fuja 12 Mount Pleasant 25:47 8:18
573 4776 Austin Montgomery 9 Holt 7:38 25:48 8:19
574 4477 Bobby Hallett 12 Clarkston 7:21 25:51 8:20
575 6235 Duncan Bieber 9 Capital Homeschool 8:01 25:52 8:20
576 6465 Adin Huff Manton 6:49 25:55 8:21
577 4891 Colin Carnell 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:47 25:57 8:22
578 2963 Jerry Linerode 11 Louisville 7:47 26:01 8:23
579 5154 Noah Dethloff 12 Mona Shores 7:08 26:07 8:25
580 5151 Spencer Anderson 11 Mona Shores 7:22 26:08 8:25
581 4597 Isaac O'Roarke 10 Eisenhower 8:22 26:11 8:26
582 4792 Jack Heaney 9 Howell 8:16 26:12 8:27
583 4601 Brendan Sanderson 9 Eisenhower 7:48 26:14 8:27
584 4517 Ryan Parraghi 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:49 26:18 8:28
585 2968 Blake Williams 10 Louisville 8:08 26:38 8:35
586 4589 Jack Maniaci 12 Eisenhower 8:22 26:38 8:35
587 5065 Joey Ferrara 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:04 26:39 8:35
588 5359 Dustin Garland 9 Woodhaven 7:45 26:46 8:38
589 6417 William George 9 Lansing Everett 7:34 26:47 8:38
590 5296 Jaden Bolton 10 Swartz Creek 7:45 26:50 8:39
591 4615 Lorenzo Danieli 12 Farmington 7:46 26:50 8:39
592 6378 Joshua Adair 10 Kalamazoo Homeschool 26:58 8:41
593 4839 Matthew Blackburn 9 Jenison 8:01 26:59 8:42
594 4964 Noah Habuda 9 L'Anse Creuse North 8:01 27:03 8:43
595 5083 Nick Rumler 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:33 27:11 8:46
596 4514 Nykoelas Manning 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:21 27:14 8:47
597 6557 Michael Herron 9 Otisville Lakeville 27:20 8:48
598 6421 Carlos Lopez-Resendiz 9 Lansing Everett 8:10 27:24 8:50
599 4974 Carter Cerney 10 Lapeer 8:00 27:25 8:50
600 4811 Alec Bishop 9 Jackson 9:10 27:27 8:51
601 6550 Karsten Allendorfer 9 Otisville Lakeville 8:15 27:30 8:52
602 6315 Luke Declercq 12 Hackett Catholic Prep 7:42 27:31 8:52
603 2783 Christian Gartner 11 East Lansing 7:57 27:31 8:52
604 5093 Sudhir Venkat 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:44 27:39 8:54
605 4655 Cameron Cribbs 9 Forest Hills Central 7:28 27:42 8:55
606 4624 Max Varverakis 10 Farmington 8:30 27:43 8:56
607 5167 Jhordan Thomas 10 Mona Shores 7:27 27:50 8:58
608 6226 Tommy Shiner 9 Almont 8:20 27:52 8:59
609 4981 Nathan Jasper 11 Lapeer 8:44 27:59 9:01
610 5100 Ben Ackley 11 Mason 8:22 28:01 9:02
611 6622 Triston Morin 11 Standish Sterling 7:57 28:10 9:04
612 6619 Gregory Haven 11 Standish Sterling 8:30 28:15 9:06
613 5108 Stephen Fortney 10 Mason 8:17 28:15 9:06
614 4894 Giovani Diaz 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:40 28:23 9:09
615 6254 Nathan Rubingh 10 Capital Homeschool 28:24 9:09
616 5354 Dominic Covelli 11 Woodhaven 8:48 28:33 9:12
617 4509 Jase Jolley 12 Croswell-Lexington 8:01 28:36 9:13
618 6339 Will Anderson 9 Holland Black River 8:22 28:42 9:15
619 4721 Jacob Kuty 12 Gibraltar Carlson 8:03 28:47 9:16
620 6415 Jeremiah Benavides 11 Lansing Everett 8:47 28:52 9:18
621 6432 Abby Crespo 9 Lansing Waverly 8:24 28:55 9:19
622 4875 Ethan Morgan 9 Kalamazoo Central 8:17 29:01 9:21
623 4712 Alex Verheek 9 Forest Hills Northern 9:11 29:02 9:21
624 6290 Nolan Schmitz 10 Fowler 7:56 29:06 9:23
625 5052 Lucas Bieganski 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:28 29:09 9:23
626 5036 Gideon Lewis 10 Livonia Franklin 8:40 29:17 9:26
627 5170 Colin Hande 9 Monroe 8:39 29:26 9:29
628 4602 Keaton Schury 9 Eisenhower 8:47 29:32 9:31
629 6376 Luke Spotafora 9 Joliet Catholic 8:36 29:37 9:32
630 6620 Tyrus Hutter 10 Standish Sterling 8:30 29:39 9:33
631 6249 Brandon Merz 9 Capital Homeschool 8:55 29:46 9:35
632 5180 Nicholas Wohlfeil 9 Monroe 29:48 9:36
633 6359 Jared Hoard 11 Ithaca 29:54 9:38
634 4996 Jacob Wenzlick 10 Lapeer 8:46 30:16 9:45
635 4988 Ben Schultz 9 Lapeer 9:20 30:18 9:46
636 5363 Sher Khehra 9 Woodhaven 9:48 30:33 9:51
637 5207 Nicholas Roberson 10 Mount Pleasant 8:23 30:36 9:51
638 4769 Jonny Hoerner 11 Holt 9:05 30:37 9:52
639 5235 Mitchell Gritsavage 9 St. Johns 30:39 9:52
640 5259 Geoff Dirnberger 10 St. Joseph 8:50 30:41 9:53
641 1098 Stephen Heberling 11 Big Rapids High School 8:56 30:53 9:57
642 5145 Mark Sanchez 11 Mattawan 9:24 31:19 10:05
643 6288 Hudson Phillips 9 Fowler 9:20 31:24 10:07
644 6250 Brodie Merz 11 Capital Homeschool 9:01 31:46 10:14
645 6372 Michael Rodriguez 9 Joliet Catholic 8:50 31:47 10:14
646 5156 Ethan Esslinger 10 Mona Shores 8:49 32:04 10:20
647 4760 Tyler Burcham 9 Holt 8:48 32:12 10:22
648 6348 Joshua Merz 9 Holland Black River 10:05 32:46 10:33
649 5298 Lucas Devore 10 Swartz Creek 8:20 33:54 10:55
6556 Alex Gill 11 Otisville Lakeville 3:46
4863 Paulo Alcala 9 Kalamazoo Central 5:34
6603 Andrew Joslin 12 Shepherd 5:48
4450 Max Merk 11 Cincinnati La Salle 5:57
2785 Levi Grandstaff 12 East Lansing 5:58
4614 Nate Bowman 9 Farmington 6:01
4856 Jake Oosterink 10 Jenison 6:05
5331 Jacob Klimp 11 Vicksburg 6:05
6607 Nick Moeggenberg 12 Shepherd 6:06
5032 Jake Gates 10 Livonia Franklin 6:08
4446 Luke Lohman 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:09
4862 Justin Addison 12 Kalamazoo Central 6:21
5326 Keagan Ellsworth 9 Vicksburg 6:28
5123 Zach Troxell 11 Mason 6:31
6248 Josiah Mason 10 Capital Homeschool 6:35
4500 Luke Snudden 9 Clarkston 6:36
4428 Jaxson Dehaven 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:37
4620 Nolan Mohr 9 Farmington 6:38
5203 Stuart MacDonald 9 Mount Pleasant 6:47
3401 Wyatt Wagner 11 Waterford Mott 6:48
6428 Gaven Beckler 11 Lansing Waverly 6:50
5293 Harold Puri 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:52
4434 Gabe Geiger 9 Cincinnati La Salle 6:56
6234 Maxwell Beals 10 Capital Homeschool 6:57
5360 Riley Henderson 10 Woodhaven 7:08
5058 Thomas Cooney 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:36
6244 Jacob Gaddie 12 Capital Homeschool 8:02
6295 Conner Duff 9 Frankenmuth 8:04
5272 Brody Martin 9 St. Joseph 8:09
4603 Adam Scott 12 Eisenhower 8:22
4949 Alec Parr 11 Lakeview 8:26
5289 Lorenso Hinojosa 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:45
4762 Zach Crittenden 12 Holt 10:09
5160 Zackery Hogendyk 11 Mona Shores 10:58
5060 Carson Dow 9 Livonia Stevenson 11:02
6414 Michael Bellosillo 11 Lansing Everett 11:30
4702 Carter Strobel 9 Forest Hills Northern 11:48
6322 Michael Thomson 9 Hackett Catholic Prep 12:49
6553 Henry Baxter 11 Otisville Lakeville 35:03
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 5451 Emma Woltjer 10 Caledonia 6:14 13:00 20:14 6:31
2 5421 Holly Bowling 9 Caledonia 6:14 12:59 20:15 6:31
3 6077 Anna Vanhill 11 Okemos 6:30 13:34 21:18 6:52
4 5441 Carly Postma 10 Caledonia 6:31 13:41 21:37 6:58
5 3772 Maggie Wallace 10 East Lansing 6:40 13:49 21:39 6:59
6 6984 Sara Peltier 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:36 13:52 21:50 7:02
7 5437 Kailyn Mince 11 Caledonia 6:40 13:55 22:01 7:06
8 3764 Jenna Merony 12 East Lansing 6:51 14:17 22:11 7:09
9 6104 Amanda Kalkman 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:44 14:14 22:28 7:14
10 5476 Ellie Crandall 11 Davison 7:04 14:40 22:34 7:16
11 5668 Jacinda Cole 12 Holland West Ottawa 6:24 14:06 22:35 7:16
12 6983 Megan Nowak 11 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:03 14:21 22:38 7:18
13 5645 Taryn Kelly 9 Grand Blanc 6:52 14:22 22:39 7:18
14 5493 Abby Schiestel 11 Davison 6:44 14:16 22:41 7:18
15 6063 Mady Grant 9 Okemos 7:08 14:38 22:45 7:20
16 5906 Cassie Young 9 Livonia Franklin 6:49 22:47 7:21
17 6072 Eva Schwarz 11 Okemos 7:07 14:38 22:48 7:21
18 5751 Kennedy Rogers 11 Jenison 7:06 14:47 22:48 7:21
19 5871 Cathryn McGowan 10 Livonia Churchill 6:53 14:34 22:51 7:22
20 6720 Lulu Karney 10 Frankenmuth 7:09 14:46 22:51 7:22
21 4393 Jewel Burks 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7:11 14:48 22:52 7:22
22 5615 Zoe Reep 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:48 14:34 22:52 7:22
23 5466 Jennifer Maduri 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:06 14:40 22:54 7:23
24 3776 Maddy Wood 10 East Lansing 6:55 14:39 22:56 7:23
25 5652 Hannah Rutherford 12 Grand Blanc 7:06 14:44 22:57 7:24
26 3752 Gretchen Fata 12 East Lansing 7:02 14:49 22:58 7:24
27 5595 Emily Gabbert 10 Forest Hills Northern 7:16 14:59 22:58 7:24
28 3763 Veronica Marr 11 East Lansing 7:02 14:46 22:59 7:24
29 5655 Nicole Smith 12 Grand Blanc 6:52 14:43 23:04 7:26
30 6054 Grace Bielby 11 Okemos 7:26 15:05 23:06 7:27
31 6123 Lauren Wellman 12 Saginaw Heritage 6:54 14:44 23:07 7:27
32 6107 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:54 14:42 23:08 7:27
33 5889 Emily Esker 9 Livonia Franklin 6:59 14:49 23:10 7:28
34 5588 Sarah Curcuru 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:16 14:59 23:10 7:28
35 6052 Lia Baldori 12 Okemos 7:01 14:42 23:10 7:28
36 5870 Sharan Mangat 10 Livonia Churchill 7:22 15:07 23:11 7:28
37 6012 Alina Swaney 9 Mount Pleasant 7:17 14:59 23:12 7:28
38 6152 Kate Voisinet 9 St. Johns 7:20 14:59 23:12 7:28
39 6101 Jean Cho 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:23 15:06 23:13 7:29
40 5754 Emily Sytsma 11 Jenison 7:19 14:57 23:14 7:29
41 5608 Kat Levasseur 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:16 14:59 23:16 7:30
42 5895 Courtney Kostielney 11 Livonia Franklin 7:05 14:49 23:16 7:30
43 5804 Brianne Elliott 11 Kenowa Hills 7:17 15:04 23:21 7:32
44 5513 Shelly Pham 9 East Kentwood 7:01 14:51 23:22 7:32
45 6974 Rebecca Collins-Pfeif 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:58 14:51 23:24 7:33
46 6053 Aneliese Barker 10 Okemos 7:16 14:58 23:25 7:33
47 5893 Angela Hall 9 Livonia Franklin 7:03 14:49 23:25 7:33
48 5899 Charlotte Schuerman 9 Livonia Franklin 7:00 14:50 23:25 7:33
49 5501 Adeline Cichon 11 East Kentwood 7:06 15:09 23:25 7:33
50 6139 Erin Middleton 9 St. Johns 7:21 15:03 23:29 7:34
51 5701 Elise Richards 12 Holt 7:25 15:21 23:32 7:35
52 5433 Amy Lanser 11 Caledonia 7:10 15:03 23:37 7:37
53 6138 Reagann Meyers 9 St. Johns 7:18 15:07 23:42 7:38
54 5971 Emma Taylor 10 Mona Shores 15:10 23:43 7:38
55 6973 Brooklyn Bigard 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:27 15:17 23:44 7:39
56 5640 Nicole Hawes 12 Grand Blanc 7:07 15:13 23:45 7:39
57 5961 Leslie Ewalt 10 Mona Shores 6:56 14:51 23:47 7:40
58 6143 Jada Palmer 9 St. Johns 7:17 15:07 23:49 7:40
59 5505 Emma Kovacevic 9 East Kentwood 6:53 15:02 23:50 7:41
60 6117 Maeve Serier 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:21 15:07 23:50 7:41
61 5759 Lauren Vasquez 11 Jenison 7:31 15:33 23:52 7:41
62 5916 Delaney Harris 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:27 15:22 23:53 7:42
63 6029 Riley Jones 11 Novi 7:21 15:19 23:54 7:42
64 6733 Baylee Stainforth 9 Frankenmuth 7:13 15:17 23:54 7:42
65 5770 Isabella Miller 9 Joliet Catholic 7:05 15:19 23:54 7:42
66 5527 Lexi Fisher 11 Eisenhower 7:44 15:42 23:54 7:42
67 5725 Ashlyn Tait 10 Howell 7:54 15:52 23:55 7:42
68 5581 Jenny Belfer 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:43 15:38 23:56 7:43
69 5698 Ana Mooney 9 Holt 7:09 15:18 23:56 7:43
70 5586 Rachel Cornell 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:08 15:11 23:57 7:43
71 5643 Jaeley Huelskamp 12 Grand Blanc 7:11 15:06 23:58 7:43
72 6719 Gabby Harris 10 Frankenmuth 7:14 15:17 23:59 7:44
73 6006 Maddie McBride 9 Mount Pleasant 7:17 15:15 24:00 7:44
74 6048 Kacy Shaheen 11 Novi 7:04 15:06 24:00 7:44
75 5587 Emma Curcuru 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:34 15:38 24:01 7:44
76 5739 Olivia Davis 9 Jenison 7:31 15:33 24:01 7:44
77 5641 Lauryn Hoover 9 Grand Blanc 7:19 15:26 24:02 7:44
78 6016 Sarah Zhao 11 Mount Pleasant 7:27 15:30 24:04 7:45
79 5662 Martha Holland-Anders 10 Holland 7:12 15:19 24:05 7:46
80 5403 Arielle Melong 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:08 15:14 24:06 7:46
81 6130 Annemarie Falor 10 St. Johns 7:28 15:27 24:07 7:46
82 5522 Lauren Bark 10 Eisenhower 7:44 15:42 24:07 7:46
83 3755 Madalyn Greene 9 East Lansing 7:20 15:26 24:09 7:47
84 5901 Riley Shine 12 Livonia Franklin 7:14 15:21 24:09 7:47
85 6734 Abby Struble 12 Frankenmuth 7:19 15:28 24:11 7:47
86 6065 Ellen Mayes 9 Okemos 7:26 15:36 24:13 7:48
87 5634 Michaela Barry 11 Grand Blanc 7:13 15:30 24:13 7:48
88 5998 Haley Fox 12 Mount Pleasant 7:21 15:16 24:14 7:49
89 5710 Claire Flory 9 Howell 7:37 15:52 24:15 7:49
90 6134 Katey Kelly 12 St. Johns 15:40 24:15 7:49
91 6860 Autumn Tuck 12 Manton 7:18 15:32 24:16 7:49
92 5663 Christine Lindstrom 10 Holland 7:28 15:46 24:19 7:50
93 5389 Alexa Reynolds 9 Alpena 7:19 15:36 24:19 7:50
94 6669 Sarah Grace Roskos 12 Capital Homeschool 7:33 15:27 24:20 7:50
95 6035 Jennifer Lypka 9 Novi 7:14 15:29 24:21 7:51
96 5914 Erin Fitzgerald 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:26 15:30 24:21 7:51
97 6122 Olivia Weber 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:11 15:28 24:22 7:51
98 5471 Abigail Arnes 9 Davison 7:32 15:38 24:22 7:51
99 5461 Miranda Coombs 12 Croswell-Lexington 7:21 15:25 24:23 7:51
100 5972 Marisa Vandermolen 10 Mona Shores 7:29 15:43 24:24 7:52
101 5812 Cassidy Siedlecki 9 Kenowa Hills 7:30 15:41 24:24 7:52
102 5741 Jenna Hillary 10 Jenison 8:06 16:16 24:25 7:52
103 6027 Ashley Jamison 10 Novi 7:32 15:49 24:25 7:52
104 5425 Audrey Dozeman 10 Caledonia 8:07 16:12 24:26 7:52
105 5585 Beth Chick 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:42 15:38 24:26 7:52
106 5569 Megan Jacobs 11 Flushing 15:33 24:27 7:53
107 5755 Morgan Tieman 9 Jenison 7:31 15:32 24:28 7:53
108 5712 Faith Huff 9 Howell 7:50 24:28 7:53
109 5518 Sarah Stapleton 11 East Kentwood 7:04 15:38 24:28 7:53
110 5887 Jenny Engler 11 Livonia Franklin 7:06 15:27 24:29 7:53
111 6023 Reese Green 11 Novi 7:14 15:29 24:29 7:53
112 2068 Tess Mervenne 9 Marian 7:34 15:48 24:30 7:54
113 5455 Zoey Zupin 9 Caledonia 7:51 16:01 24:31 7:54
114 6062 Marissa Gordon 11 Okemos 7:25 15:36 24:33 7:54
115 6894 Molly Frisbie 12 Newaygo 7:24 15:38 24:34 7:55
116 5653 Jaclyn Sellentine 9 Grand Blanc 7:19 15:32 24:34 7:55
117 5766 Erin Johnson 10 Joliet Catholic 7:28 15:25 24:34 7:55
118 5918 Sabrina Kliza 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:34 15:36 24:36 7:56
119 5917 Noelle Hillert 12 Livonia Stevenson 15:56 24:37 7:56
120 6985 Michelle Reinke 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:30 15:43 24:37 7:56
121 5450 Hannah Wolford 10 Caledonia 7:32 15:52 24:39 7:57
122 6106 Julia Ketelhut 9 Saginaw Heritage 6:54 14:45 24:41 7:57
123 2074 Maryclare Sacca 9 Marian 7:40 15:53 24:42 7:57
124 6013 Josephine Swaney 11 Mount Pleasant 7:51 16:00 24:45 7:58
125 6645 Katrina Kline 9 Almont 7:41 16:02 24:46 7:59
126 5746 Lynn Martin 9 Jenison 7:36 15:57 24:47 7:59
127 6103 Isobel Jarema 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:50 15:59 24:48 7:59
128 5882 Christianna Benson 10 Livonia Franklin 7:17 15:44 24:48 7:59
129 6009 Presli Schumaker 11 Mount Pleasant 7:47 15:55 24:49 8:00
130 6169 Melissa Lozon 9 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:43 16:00 24:50 8:00
131 5642 Carley Huelskamp 12 Grand Blanc 7:21 15:44 24:50 8:00
132 5842 Miranda Marra 9 Lapeer 7:04 15:18 24:52 8:01
133 5547 Annalisa Yepko 11 Eisenhower 7:52 16:01 24:52 8:01
134 6098 Hope Castanon 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:55 16:08 24:53 8:01
135 5813 Mackenzie Stewart 11 Kenowa Hills 8:10 16:06 24:56 8:02
136 5908 Alyssa Bergman 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:37 15:56 24:57 8:02
137 5909 Anna Bonser 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:27 15:50 24:57 8:02
138 5699 Allie Piper 12 Holt 7:30 15:44 24:58 8:02
139 5724 Zoe Stevens 12 Howell 8:06 16:19 24:59 8:03
140 5885 Emma Devine 12 Livonia Franklin 7:28 15:43 24:59 8:03
141 5868 Shelbi Jasin 10 Livonia Churchill 7:24 15:52 25:00 8:03
142 5807 Marissa Kiliszewski 9 Kenowa Hills 7:57 16:09 25:01 8:04
143 6022 Shaily Fozdar 11 Novi 7:03 15:06 25:02 8:04
144 5890 Lauren Forgacs 12 Livonia Franklin 7:44 15:57 25:02 8:04
145 6097 Sarah Campbell 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:52 16:02 25:04 8:04
146 6067 Allison Nickel 10 Okemos 7:32 16:03 25:04 8:04
147 5567 Madison Gaudet 11 Flushing 8:02 16:30 25:04 8:04
148 3770 Eva Tyszkiewicz 9 East Lansing 7:34 15:55 25:04 8:05
149 6717 Adyson Bryce 10 Frankenmuth 7:20 15:47 25:05 8:05
150 3745 Kathleen Beekman 12 East Lansing 7:35 15:55 25:06 8:05
151 6031 Pearl Kurian 10 Novi 7:30 15:54 25:06 8:05
152 5591 Nellie Dewaard 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:59 16:14 25:06 8:05
153 5886 Rachel Domzalski 12 Livonia Franklin 7:28 15:56 25:06 8:05
154 6099 Emmie Chapman 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:51 16:02 25:07 8:06
155 5884 Sarah Deguise 12 Livonia Franklin 7:43 16:04 25:08 8:06
156 6150 Megan Soros 12 St. Johns 7:59 16:10 25:08 8:06
157 5708 Shannon Carpenter 12 Howell 7:50 15:53 25:08 8:06
158 5863 Vanessa Cummins 9 Livonia Churchill 7:53 16:10 25:09 8:06
159 5800 Anna Berg 12 Kenowa Hills 8:09 16:24 25:11 8:07
160 6119 Emily Spaedt 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:57 16:21 25:12 8:07
161 5894 Sophia Jachman 12 Livonia Franklin 7:47 16:17 25:13 8:07
162 5716 Jana Naef 12 Howell 8:07 16:19 25:13 8:07
163 5427 Kalie Dyksterhouse 9 Caledonia 16:20 25:13 8:08
164 6678 Ali Testa 10 Capital Homeschool 7:54 16:27 25:15 8:08
165 5622 Emma Vela 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:49 16:08 25:15 8:08
166 6043 Justine Rose 12 Novi 15:54 25:16 8:08
167 5399 Ankita Bose 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:12 15:39 25:16 8:09
168 5381 Katie Foust 9 Alpena 7:51 16:10 25:17 8:09
169 5473 Katy Calleja 11 Davison 7:43 16:18 25:19 8:09
170 5946 Brianna Priest 12 Mattawan 8:03 16:22 25:19 8:09
171 6110 Colleen Miller 11 Saginaw Heritage 7:57 16:21 25:19 8:09
172 5410 Maggie Schmidt 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:50 16:21 25:21 8:10
173 6714 Hayleigh Atkin 9 Frankenmuth 7:29 16:13 25:21 8:10
174 5555 Daphne Lin 12 Farmington 7:53 16:14 25:22 8:10
175 6850 Abagail Kongeal 10 Manton 7:56 16:37 25:23 8:11
176 5436 Jenna Linton 10 Caledonia 7:45 16:08 25:24 8:11
177 5508 Ana Lucic 11 East Kentwood 7:33 16:16 25:25 8:11
178 6163 Adisa Dukovic 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:46 16:05 25:26 8:12
179 5485 Megan Martin 12 Davison 7:55 16:24 25:27 8:12
180 5805 Rachel Ferguson 11 Kenowa Hills 7:57 16:24 25:29 8:13
181 5605 Denko Lees 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:47 16:19 25:31 8:13
182 5810 Sydney Morrow 10 Kenowa Hills 8:17 16:47 25:31 8:13
183 6095 Abbie Bethune 11 Saginaw Heritage 7:56 16:24 25:32 8:14
184 5571 Alex McEnroe 10 Flushing 16:30 25:34 8:14
185 5707 Ashley Brown 11 Howell 8:07 16:39 25:34 8:14
186 5448 Grace Stover 10 Caledonia 8:01 16:32 25:34 8:14
187 5497 Ashleigh Barton 9 East Kentwood 7:39 16:18 25:35 8:14
188 5582 Ashley Boersma 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:10 16:45 25:35 8:15
189 6109 Claire Kubacki 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:55 16:12 25:36 8:15
190 6658 Katie Bontrager 9 Capital Homeschool 7:54 16:27 25:37 8:15
191 5411 Katerina Tang 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:51 16:21 25:38 8:15
192 5705 Adriana Wagner 12 Holt 7:43 16:28 25:39 8:16
193 5602 Shelby Johnson 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:49 16:42 25:41 8:17
194 5742 Anchalee Intarachot 10 Jenison 8:05 16:38 25:42 8:17
195 6070 Ashlynn Sawatski 9 Okemos 7:51 16:28 25:42 8:17
196 5748 Sarena Overbeek 10 Jenison 8:04 16:38 25:42 8:17
197 5592 Megan Ehnis 9 Forest Hills Northern 8:11 16:45 25:43 8:17
198 5851 Maria Reitz 9 Lapeer 8:02 16:40 25:44 8:17
199 5633 Keely Bachman 9 Grand Blanc 7:43 16:36 25:44 8:17
200 5968 Kaylin Meyers 9 Mona Shores 7:32 15:55 25:44 8:17
201 5519 Janet Vu 12 East Kentwood 7:52 16:22 25:44 8:18
202 3753 Emily Fortino 11 East Lansing 7:32 16:23 25:46 8:18
203 5464 Nicolette Loeding 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:50 16:36 25:48 8:19
204 6166 Felicia Hinojosa 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:55 16:36 25:48 8:19
205 5383 Kiersten Genschaw 11 Alpena 8:07 16:41 25:50 8:20
206 5562 Virginia Cermelli 12 Flushing 8:10 16:44 25:51 8:20
207 5688 Alaina Houser 10 Holt 7:52 16:30 25:52 8:20
208 5859 Shelby Vanecek 12 Lapeer 7:40 16:21 25:52 8:20
209 6644 Kara Kiser 11 Almont 7:45 16:26 25:54 8:21
210 6744 Abby Phillips 11 Holland Black River 8:06 16:38 25:54 8:21
211 5599 Mya Gregory 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:58 16:28 25:55 8:21
212 6100 Kayla Chingman 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:10 16:30 25:55 8:21
213 5719 Olivia Pecuch 10 Howell 8:11 16:52 25:56 8:21
214 5723 McClain Smith 11 Howell 8:04 16:46 25:57 8:21
215 5693 Claire Lewis 12 Holt 7:50 16:30 25:57 8:22
216 5572 Hailey Mills 11 Flushing 16:34 25:57 8:22
217 6050 Lauren Wilk 10 Novi 7:34 16:28 25:59 8:22
218 5577 Halie Sordyl 11 Flushing 8:11 16:48 26:01 8:23
219 5524 Avery Brothers 10 Eisenhower 8:20 16:51 26:01 8:23
220 5548 Madison Zettler 12 Eisenhower 8:20 16:51 26:01 8:23
221 5818 Mariah Manolatos 11 L'Anse Creuse North 8:21 17:00 26:02 8:23
222 5881 Nicole Augustyn 12 Livonia Franklin 7:45 16:25 26:02 8:23
223 5544 Christina Stickley 10 Eisenhower 8:20 16:59 26:03 8:24
224 6890 Ashlyn Beemer 12 Newaygo 7:41 16:27 26:04 8:24
225 6735 Dana Williams 11 Frankenmuth 7:52 16:34 26:04 8:24
226 5757 Brianna Turmell 12 Jenison 7:54 16:42 26:05 8:24
227 5947 Gabby Reitenour 10 Mattawan 7:50 16:23 26:05 8:24
228 5687 Nicole Hefty 12 Holt 7:57 16:50 26:05 8:24
229 5996 Ashley Craven 12 Mount Pleasant 7:54 16:25 26:07 8:25
230 5393 Katlyn Trelfa 12 Alpena 7:58 16:43 26:08 8:25
231 5535 Taylor Oakes 9 Eisenhower 8:24 17:05 26:09 8:25
232 5419 Merry Ashby 12 Caledonia 8:16 17:00 26:10 8:26
233 6128 Maddie Crum 12 St. Johns 8:41 17:07 26:10 8:26
234 6133 Quinn Keilen 12 St. Johns 8:41 17:07 26:10 8:26
235 5609 Emily Masternak 9 Forest Hills Northern 8:14 16:45 26:13 8:27
236 3743 Carina Arnosti 12 East Lansing 8:01 16:44 26:13 8:27
237 6847 Grace West 12 Manchester 7:52 16:42 26:14 8:27
238 5726 Paige Vangordon 10 Howell 8:22 17:08 26:18 8:28
239 3774 Tara Webster 11 East Lansing 7:20 17:32 26:18 8:28
240 5430 Kelsey Homan 9 Caledonia 17:03 26:20 8:29
241 5546 Elece Vandergeld 9 Eisenhower 8:01 16:56 26:21 8:29
242 5714 Kelly Lewis 12 Howell 8:19 16:57 26:22 8:30
243 6638 Sinclaire Burns 11 Almont 8:07 17:01 26:23 8:30
244 5545 Anna Szalkowski 10 Eisenhower 8:26 17:13 26:24 8:30
245 3748 Madisen Crane 9 East Lansing 8:09 17:03 26:25 8:31
246 6040 Bianca Palicha 9 Novi 7:54 16:40 26:25 8:31
247 5597 Callie Gourney 9 Forest Hills Northern 8:40 17:29 26:25 8:31
248 6039 Grace Niu 9 Novi 8:00 16:58 26:26 8:31
249 5753 Angel Stewart 9 Jenison 8:36 17:24 26:28 8:31
250 5532 Allison Kuzera 9 Eisenhower 8:19 16:51 26:28 8:32
251 6153 Mikalah Voisinet 9 St. Johns 8:12 17:02 26:28 8:32
252 6144 Mariya Pieters 12 St. Johns 8:21 17:05 26:29 8:32
253 2061 Shannon Higgins 9 Marian 7:57 16:47 26:30 8:32
254 6853 Hannah Morrow 11 Manton 8:00 16:55 26:30 8:32
255 6736 Malerie Young 10 Frankenmuth 8:16 17:04 26:31 8:32
256 5440 Lilly Parsons 9 Caledonia 8:43 17:36 26:35 8:34
257 5613 Erin Overholt 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:11 16:53 26:36 8:34
258 3762 Marina Kimbouris 9 East Lansing 8:09 17:03 26:39 8:35
259 3761 Colleen Jamnik 11 East Lansing 7:53 16:49 26:42 8:36
260 5510 Jane Moore 10 East Kentwood 7:44 16:40 26:44 8:37
261 6132 Meg Gust 12 St. Johns 8:06 16:56 26:45 8:37
262 6045 Emily Sedewitz 9 Novi 7:08 15:29 26:45 8:37
263 6055 Amanda Brown 11 Okemos 7:47 16:37 26:47 8:38
264 5924 Nicole Stefanick 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:34 17:35 26:47 8:38
265 6025 Jane Hepp 10 Novi 8:06 16:58 26:50 8:39
266 5912 Erin Debono 11 Livonia Stevenson 7:59 17:02 26:50 8:39
267 5467 Noelle Marinez 11 Croswell-Lexington 7:58 17:08 26:50 8:39
268 6069 Justice Russell 12 Okemos 8:19 16:57 26:50 8:39
269 5921 Emma Rathburn 11 Livonia Stevenson 8:27 17:30 26:51 8:39
270 5808 Alyssa Lake 9 Kenowa Hills 8:45 17:30 26:52 8:39
271 6061 Carina Gordon 9 Okemos 7:55 16:55 26:52 8:39
272 5697 Kelsie Montgomery 12 Holt 7:57 16:59 26:52 8:39
273 5839 Savanna Herrera 11 Lapeer 8:17 17:27 26:53 8:40
274 4392 Kayla Anders 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8:02 16:48 26:54 8:40
275 6154 Katie Wohlfert 11 St. Johns 8:50 17:43 26:56 8:41
276 6206 Alex Moss 9 Vicksburg 7:49 17:00 26:56 8:41
277 5400 Amanda Davidson 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 8:39 17:39 26:56 8:41
278 5721 Brianna Rivera 11 Howell 8:30 17:25 26:58 8:41
279 5637 Cherish Dean 11 Grand Blanc 7:26 16:27 26:59 8:42
280 6857 Abby Powell 9 Manton 8:19 17:31 26:59 8:42
281 8244 Gretchen Olson St. Johns 8:33 17:08 27:01 8:42
282 5682 Caitlin Crittenden 10 Holt 7:57 17:21 27:02 8:43
283 5431 Faith Kaliniak 9 Caledonia 8:40 17:27 27:02 8:43
284 5922 Lauren Remijan 11 Livonia Stevenson 8:04 17:02 27:02 8:43
285 5703 Merisa Softic 9 Holt 8:10 17:09 27:04 8:43
286 5432 Katelynn Kirkbride 9 Caledonia 8:10 17:15 27:04 8:43
287 6141 Madi Montle 11 St. Johns 8:48 17:42 27:04 8:43
288 5500 Georgia Bumgarner 11 East Kentwood 7:48 17:01 27:05 8:43
289 5520 Jenny Vu 11 East Kentwood 7:44 17:00 27:07 8:44
290 3749 Claudia Dempsey 9 East Lansing 8:38 17:44 27:07 8:44
291 5576 Asia Smith 10 Flushing 8:29 17:35 27:11 8:45
292 5517 Erica Shamali 12 East Kentwood 8:22 17:19 27:11 8:46
293 3766 Rachel Samet 12 East Lansing 8:13 17:20 27:12 8:46
294 5570 Corin Manley 10 Flushing 8:27 17:26 27:12 8:46
295 5398 Sam Barber 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:50 16:42 27:12 8:46
296 6832 Julianne Lark 10 Lenawee Christian 8:22 17:23 27:13 8:46
297 6131 Deli Fermaint 10 St. Johns 8:49 17:43 27:14 8:46
298 6651 Mackenzie Wrobel 11 Almont 8:06 17:18 27:15 8:47
299 6660 Moriah Clinger 12 Capital Homeschool 8:23 17:18 27:17 8:47
300 3760 Logan Jackson 10 East Lansing 8:39 17:36 27:17 8:47
301 5616 Brynn Riley 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:34 17:38 27:18 8:48
302 5857 Anne Tunison 11 Lapeer 8:07 17:31 27:18 8:48
303 6019 Vicky Chen 9 Novi 8:29 17:40 27:18 8:48
304 6060 Veronica Gawarecki 11 Okemos 7:55 17:03 27:20 8:48
305 3767 Ella Stout 9 East Lansing 8:35 17:38 27:21 8:49
306 6058 Kiera Crowley 11 Okemos 8:20 17:34 27:21 8:49
307 5944 Kate Nemitz 12 Mattawan 8:08 17:12 27:22 8:49
308 5644 Emma Jones 10 Grand Blanc 8:16 17:31 27:22 8:49
309 5604 Caroline Kuntzman 10 Forest Hills Northern 8:35 17:47 27:23 8:49
310 5853 Kaitlyn Sierakowski 9 Lapeer 8:20 17:37 27:24 8:50
311 5933 Alex Goldenberg 9 Mattawan 8:02 16:23 27:26 8:50
312 6674 Lauren Smith 12 Capital Homeschool 8:08 17:15 27:27 8:50
313 6685 Naomi Mangold 12 Carson City-Crystal 7:48 16:51 27:27 8:51
314 5949 Remington Ringlever 12 Mattawan 8:05 17:01 27:28 8:51
315 6168 Nicole Keller 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:43 17:45 27:29 8:51
316 8238 Elizabeth Owens 12 Monroe Milers 7:57 17:11 27:30 8:51
317 6024 Sahana Gubbi 11 Novi 8:22 17:49 27:30 8:52
318 6716 Nissia Bernard 10 Frankenmuth 8:17 17:31 27:33 8:53
319 6641 Olivia Hovis 11 Almont 8:01 17:17 27:33 8:53
320 5685 Abby Douglas 9 Holt 8:18 17:33 27:34 8:53
321 6051 Ashley Yarberry 12 Novi 7:50 16:48 27:35 8:53
322 3765 Clare Pike 11 East Lansing 8:23 17:33 27:38 8:54
323 5379 Olivia Custer 12 Alpena 8:17 17:38 27:42 8:55
324 4400 Chelsey Fritz 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8:03 17:27 27:42 8:55
325 4401 Lily Gauvin 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8:42 17:32 27:43 8:56
326 6015 Emily Wilczak 9 Mount Pleasant 8:29 17:32 27:45 8:57
327 5478 Maddie Fox 9 Davison 7:55 17:06 27:46 8:57
328 6011 Alana Spayd 12 Mount Pleasant 8:35 17:41 27:47 8:57
329 5552 Sophia Franklin 11 Farmington 8:10 17:28 27:48 8:57
330 6721 Tara Keller 9 Frankenmuth 8:04 17:24 27:49 8:58
331 5796 Julia Pinkster 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:06 17:43 27:50 8:58
332 5551 Gitika Deshmukh 12 Farmington 8:33 17:47 27:50 8:58
333 6671 Maddie Schaub 11 Capital Homeschool 8:37 17:44 27:51 8:58
334 6828 Reagen Ayers 9 Lenawee Christian 8:27 17:30 27:52 8:59
335 6830 Kalkidan Clymer 11 Lenawee Christian 8:27 17:31 27:53 8:59
336 6648 Hanna Szydlowski 11 Almont 8:07 17:10 27:54 8:59
337 5632 Courtney Wallace 12 Gibraltar Carlson 8:03 17:26 27:55 9:00
338 5635 Corrionna Boston 11 Grand Blanc 8:25 17:49 27:55 9:00
339 6818 Dana Jones 12 Lansing Waverly 8:47 17:58 27:56 9:00
340 5738 Claire Belke 10 Jenison 8:39 18:13 27:56 9:00
341 5962 Levi Gill 12 Mona Shores 8:33 17:47 27:57 9:00
342 5832 Amina Dada 9 Lapeer 8:13 17:29 27:57 9:00
343 5506 Emily Kula 11 East Kentwood 8:34 18:02 27:57 9:00
344 6021 Lucia Choi 9 Novi 8:29 17:53 28:00 9:01
345 5982 Madison Shroyer 10 Monroe 8:23 17:53 28:01 9:01
346 5846 Jessica Nadrowski 12 Lapeer 8:04 17:22 28:01 9:02
347 5531 Kristen Kauffman 11 Eisenhower 8:44 18:05 28:01 9:02
348 6004 Maya Madrigal 11 Mount Pleasant 8:14 17:37 28:02 9:02
349 5654 Maria Smiley 9 Grand Blanc 8:08 17:42 28:02 9:02
350 5454 Rosie Zielke 9 Caledonia 8:36 17:48 28:02 9:02
351 6715 Heather Atkin 9 Frankenmuth 17:51 28:03 9:02
352 5395 Grace Weaver 9 Alpena 8:21 17:54 28:04 9:02
353 6640 Lauren Dempz 11 Almont 8:26 18:02 28:08 9:04
354 5452 Eileen Zielke 9 Caledonia 9:01 18:22 28:10 9:04
355 6896 Emma Holmes 12 Newaygo 8:09 17:37 28:11 9:05
356 6129 Emily Dvorak 11 St. Johns 9:04 18:24 28:16 9:06
357 6730 Olivia Schmitt 11 Frankenmuth 8:23 17:46 28:18 9:07
358 5834 Emma Dowling 9 Lapeer 7:56 17:19 28:19 9:07
359 5382 Kady Gehrke 11 Alpena 8:44 18:08 28:20 9:08
360 5385 Tara Myers 11 Alpena 8:52 18:26 28:25 9:09
361 5589 Shanna Lee Davids 11 Forest Hills Northern 8:53 18:25 28:27 9:10
362 5717 Calla O'Connor 10 Howell 8:34 18:04 28:28 9:10
363 5449 Madelyn Verbrugge 11 Caledonia 8:25 18:11 28:28 9:10
364 3773 Linda Webster 12 East Lansing 8:43 18:13 28:29 9:11
365 5598 Jordyn Gregory 11 Forest Hills Northern 18:03 28:30 9:11
366 5438 Brenna Nickel 10 Caledonia 8:48 18:23 28:30 9:11
367 5623 Aina Vila Pons 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:54 18:25 28:32 9:11
368 6111 Olga Moilinier 12 Saginaw Heritage 8:42 18:07 28:34 9:12
369 6140 Meagan Moeggenborg 10 St. Johns 9:09 18:35 28:34 9:12
370 5820 Samantha Mell 10 L'Anse Creuse North 8:43 18:10 28:34 9:12
371 6115 Maya Richardson 10 Saginaw Heritage 8:42 18:06 28:35 9:13
372 6852 Tori Moffit 12 Manton 8:07 17:18 28:35 9:13
373 6934 Amanda Carls 12 Otisville Lakeville 9:17 18:45 28:37 9:13
374 6174 Laura Scarcelli 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:45 18:31 28:40 9:14
375 5855 Alix Swett 11 Lapeer 8:20 17:50 28:40 9:14
376 5955 Jenna Beemer 12 Mona Shores 17:57 28:42 9:15
377 6727 Kaitlyn Pierce 11 Frankenmuth 8:04 17:33 28:44 9:15
378 6677 Claire Taylor 9 Capital Homeschool 8:24 17:51 28:45 9:16
379 6937 Maegan Clark 12 Otisville Lakeville 9:17 18:46 28:45 9:16
380 6851 Anna Letts 12 Manton 8:26 18:13 28:46 9:16
381 6943 Kaylee Jaksa 11 Otisville Lakeville 9:17 18:45 28:50 9:17
382 5475 Madison Cox 10 Davison 8:44 18:25 28:51 9:18
383 6663 Emilee Eastwood 11 Capital Homeschool 8:40 18:25 28:52 9:18
384 5453 Mary Zielke 9 Caledonia 8:48 18:30 28:53 9:18
385 5435 Emily Lewis 12 Caledonia 9:26 18:45 28:54 9:19
386 5676 Allyson Alberts 10 Holt 8:04 17:46 28:55 9:19
387 5526 Delaney Devereux 12 Eisenhower 8:44 18:10 28:55 9:19
388 6151 Emily Thelen 12 St. Johns 9:04 18:40 28:59 9:20
389 6173 Julie Rakowiecki 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:30 18:15 29:00 9:20
390 6118 Jessica Smith 12 Saginaw Heritage 9:07 18:46 29:01 9:21
391 6962 Karissa Seagers 11 Ovid-Elsie 7:41 17:55 29:03 9:22
392 5747 Shelby Nyboer 12 Jenison 9:03 18:57 29:08 9:23
393 5610 Audrea Morrissey 10 Forest Hills Northern 8:36 18:14 29:08 9:23
394 5940 Morgan McEvoy 11 Mattawan 8:39 18:21 29:08 9:23
395 6722 Abbey Kerkau 11 Frankenmuth 8:26 18:26 29:11 9:24
396 5869 Puneet Mangat 9 Livonia Churchill 8:35 18:24 29:12 9:24
397 5953 Ellen Wilson 9 Mattawan 9:01 18:50 29:12 9:25
398 5861 Yasmina Braish 11 Livonia Churchill 8:49 18:34 29:13 9:25
399 5843 Elena Marro Castellan 12 Lapeer 8:40 18:41 29:13 9:25
400 5831 Brianna Boilore 10 Lapeer 8:43 18:29 29:17 9:26
401 5388 Allison Poli 11 Alpena 9:02 18:49 29:20 9:27
402 5775 Tatyana Grady 12 Kalamazoo Central 9:25 19:11 29:20 9:27
403 6953 Aubrey Hurst 11 Ovid-Elsie 8:26 18:54 29:24 9:28
404 6657 Claire Bieber 11 Capital Homeschool 8:36 18:24 29:24 9:28
405 6939 Hailey Craft 11 Otisville Lakeville 8:55 18:41 29:26 9:29
406 5749 Claudia Richmond 10 Jenison 8:33 18:34 29:30 9:30
407 5845 Mikaela Miller 12 Lapeer 9:00 18:55 29:31 9:30
408 8237 Joy Meade 9 Monroe Milers 8:46 18:46 29:31 9:31
409 5798 Dagnija Tomsons 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:49 18:28 29:34 9:31
410 6170 Isabel Miranda 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:48 18:32 29:36 9:32
411 5625 Shelby Gutekunst 10 Gibraltar Carlson 8:30 18:29 29:37 9:32
412 6725 Mackenzie Miller 10 Frankenmuth 8:32 18:27 29:37 9:33
413 5814 Skylar Szankin 11 Kenowa Hills 9:13 18:55 29:38 9:33
414 5596 Joie Garwood 10 Forest Hills Northern 9:03 18:49 29:38 9:33
415 2050 Madison Carey 12 Marian 8:43 18:48 29:38 9:33
416 6944 Charly Reitz 11 Otisville Lakeville 8:59 18:45 29:40 9:34
417 5666 Elizabeth Walters 10 Holland 8:00 18:20 29:41 9:34
418 5600 Rachel Hoeksema 12 Forest Hills Northern 9:04 19:10 29:42 9:34
419 5788 Abigail Dantes 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:49 18:34 29:42 9:34
420 5959 Gabrielle Dietz 10 Mona Shores 8:55 18:58 29:42 9:34
421 6121 Jaden Talbert 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:48 18:41 29:43 9:34
422 5394 Abbigail Weaver 11 Alpena 8:23 18:24 29:44 9:35
423 5426 Beth Dyer 9 Caledonia 9:20 19:06 29:45 9:35
424 6942 Kate Guzowski 12 Otisville Lakeville 9:18 18:52 29:46 9:35
425 6842 Rachel Fegan 12 Manchester 8:38 18:37 29:50 9:37
426 6116 Autumn Schneider 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:53 18:48 29:51 9:37
427 6020 Angelina Chiu 9 Novi 8:42 18:36 29:52 9:37
428 6649 Caroline Tormala 10 Almont 8:33 18:32 29:52 9:37
429 5446 McKenzye Sterk 11 Caledonia 9:14 19:09 29:55 9:38
430 5939 Anna Konold 9 Mattawan 9:12 19:12 29:56 9:39
431 2058 Leah Goralczyk 10 Marian 8:39 18:41 29:58 9:39
432 5429 Allie Hamilton 9 Caledonia 9:28 19:14 30:02 9:41
433 5750 Amanda Rivas 10 Jenison 9:03 18:57 30:03 9:41
434 5791 Katherine Gilbert 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:47 18:27 30:06 9:42
435 5801 Shelby Clingan 11 Kenowa Hills 9:29 19:24 30:08 9:42
436 5391 Shelby Sexton 11 Alpena 9:17 19:18 30:10 9:43
437 5542 Noelle Sherry 10 Eisenhower 9:43 19:45 30:12 9:44
438 2080 Madeline Smith 9 Marian 18:49 30:20 9:46
439 5994 Maddie Auker 9 Mount Pleasant 9:07 19:19 30:21 9:47
440 5778 Madison Jackson 9 Kalamazoo Central 9:26 19:37 30:24 9:48
441 6188 Samantha Thelen 9 Swartz Creek 9:23 19:37 30:25 9:48
442 5935 Caroline Haenicke 10 Mattawan 9:24 19:23 30:26 9:48
443 6664 Tyler Eastwood 11 Capital Homeschool 8:48 19:02 30:29 9:49
444 5704 Brooke Swejkoski 12 Holt 9:10 19:19 30:31 9:50
445 5892 Halle Guinon 10 Livonia Franklin 9:09 19:19 30:34 9:51
446 5392 Ava Shriner 9 Alpena 9:02 18:53 30:36 9:51
447 5578 Callie Strobel 12 Flushing 8:57 19:27 30:37 9:52
448 5691 Caroline Krieger 12 Holt 9:12 19:42 30:39 9:53
449 6068 Selene Ramos 12 Okemos 8:16 18:25 30:41 9:53
450 5677 Nour Al-Hayek 12 Holt 9:13 19:16 30:48 9:55
451 5951 Katelyn Sysol 11 Mattawan 9:03 19:29 30:51 9:56
452 6675 Sophia Squillace 10 Capital Homeschool 8:33 18:41 30:56 9:58
453 5614 Olivia Pappenheimer 11 Forest Hills Northern 8:51 19:01 31:00 9:59
454 5943 Alexis Mohney 9 Mattawan 9:29 19:38 31:00 9:59
455 5679 Natalie Bower 11 Holt 8:49 19:19 31:05 10:01
456 5561 Adithi Voleti 10 Farmington 9:28 19:48 31:07 10:01
457 6963 Amber Surinck 10 Ovid-Elsie 19:02 31:08 10:02
458 5954 Reagan Wilson 11 Mattawan 9:02 19:37 31:09 10:02
459 5854 Cassidy Sparks 10 Lapeer 9:15 20:00 31:11 10:03
460 6904 Amaya Vandyke 9 Newaygo 9:03 19:41 31:12 10:03
461 6815 Elaine Gregory 10 Lansing Waverly 9:19 19:17 31:17 10:04
462 5496 Yasmin Alemayehu 10 East Kentwood 8:52 19:23 31:19 10:05
463 5849 Nichole Pflanzer 12 Lapeer 9:00 19:22 31:24 10:07
464 5837 Laura Gyomory 11 Lapeer 8:41 19:17 31:26 10:07
465 5509 Claude Mafotsell 12 East Kentwood 8:51 19:22 31:26 10:07
466 5891 Katie Fournier 11 Livonia Franklin 9:09 19:47 31:32 10:09
467 6819 Paule Justin 10 Lansing Waverly 9:20 19:59 31:35 10:11
468 5536 Angelia Polanco 12 Eisenhower 9:01 19:52 31:37 10:11
469 5565 Hanna Cox 11 Flushing 8:46 19:04 31:38 10:11
470 6949 Morgan Fowler 12 Ovid-Elsie 8:46 19:27 31:45 10:14
471 5903 Nevaeh Skalski 10 Livonia Franklin 9:09 19:51 31:50 10:15
472 5830 Ireland Betzold 9 Lapeer 8:59 19:32 31:59 10:18
473 5879 Madison Zajas 10 Livonia Churchill 9:27 19:54 32:01 10:19
474 6175 Natalie Scarcelli 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 9:06 19:46 32:02 10:19
475 5878 Zoe Zager 11 Livonia Churchill 9:32 21:20 32:05 10:20
476 4395 Brooke Butkin 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 9:11 19:37 32:07 10:21
477 6901 Vivian Proctor 10 Newaygo 9:03 20:09 32:07 10:21
478 6679 Laina Wood 9 Capital Homeschool 10:09 21:01 32:13 10:23
479 6207 Sunniva Solbakken 12 Vicksburg 9:51 21:07 32:17 10:24
480 5856 McKayla Thompson 11 Lapeer 9:41 20:29 32:31 10:28
481 5444 Elizabeth Sherman 11 Caledonia 9:52 20:57 32:38 10:31
482 6950 Leah Gruber 9 Ovid-Elsie 9:16 20:10 32:41 10:32
483 6180 Amber Berry 9 Swartz Creek 9:24 20:43 32:46 10:33
484 6821 Sydney Maldonado 12 Lansing Waverly 21:21 32:49 10:34
485 5874 Michelle Sopha 10 Livonia Churchill 8:54 20:14 32:53 10:36
486 5468 Morgan Neighorn 10 Croswell-Lexington 9:02 21:10 32:55 10:36
487 5973 Jordyn Banek 11 Monroe 10:07 21:22 32:58 10:37
488 6861 Kate Vanderlugt 12 Manton 8:50 19:59 33:00 10:38
489 5932 Shay Glas 11 Mattawan 10:22 21:24 33:02 10:38
490 6030 Nandini Koneru 10 Novi 9:02 20:41 33:04 10:39
491 6124 Kaitlyn Wilson 12 Saginaw Heritage 10:09 21:11 33:04 10:39
492 5763 Elise Carlson 10 Joliet Catholic 9:40 20:54 33:06 10:40
493 5488 Sandra Miou 9 Davison 9:22 20:40 33:11 10:41
494 5983 Katelyn Tayler 12 Monroe 10:07 21:10 33:17 10:43
495 5769 Zora Mihelich 10 Joliet Catholic 10:29 21:40 33:17 10:43
496 5964 Helena Gryzenia 12 Mona Shores 9:43 20:52 33:35 10:49
497 5479 Erica Fredwall 11 Davison 9:16 20:41 33:46 10:53
498 5689 Jessica Hunt 12 Holt 9:53 21:17 33:56 10:56
499 6155 Taiylor Wright 9 St. Johns 9:26 20:42 33:58 10:56
500 5782 Rebecca Rice 9 Kalamazoo Central 10:26 21:35 34:04 10:58
501 5376 Olivia Beach 11 Alpena 9:42 21:22 34:10 11:00
502 6951 Yulin Han 12 Ovid-Elsie 9:50 21:15 34:15 11:02
503 6809 Kenna Yoder 11 Lansing Everett 10:24 21:40 34:18 11:03
504 5603 Karina Kasmauskis 12 Forest Hills Northern 21:35 34:26 11:05
505 5875 Evelyn Sowerby 9 Livonia Churchill 9:55 21:45 34:30 11:07
506 5447 Sage Stich 10 Caledonia 10:24 21:36 34:30 11:07
507 5727 Cheyenne Baker 12 Jackson 10:44 22:19 34:37 11:09
508 5847 Tricia Nadrowski 10 Lapeer 10:37 22:11 34:43 11:11
509 5966 Madelynn Holwerda 10 Mona Shores 10:05 21:55 34:57 11:16
510 6839 Quinn Bourland 9 Manchester 10:33 22:09 35:00 11:16
511 5516 Sydney Rucker 12 East Kentwood 9:53 21:40 35:08 11:19
512 6145 Sarah Pipes 10 St. Johns 10:40 22:14 35:21 11:23
513 6858 Maria Saurina Manton 10:38 22:23 35:35 11:28
514 6957 Thuncharin Kunsuwanna 12 Ovid-Elsie 9:58 22:29 35:46 11:31
515 6940 Andrea Erwin 9 Otisville Lakeville 10:46 22:40 35:48 11:32
516 5690 Jamiyah Kimbrough 9 Holt 10:31 23:02 35:53 11:33
517 5730 Tori Benedetto 10 Jackson 11:00 22:42 36:06 11:38
518 5556 Emma Magner 9 Farmington 10:09 22:06 36:13 11:40
519 6824 Mari Tapia 11 Lansing Waverly 11:23 23:59 36:39 11:48
520 6812 MacKenzie Becker 9 Lansing Waverly 11:22 23:59 36:40 11:49
521 6661 Emma Cribley 10 Capital Homeschool 10:18 22:46 36:58 11:54
522 6706 Claudia Feldpausch 9 Fowler 11:05 23:26 37:07 11:57
523 5848 Jacalyn Orth 9 Lapeer 11:40 24:08 37:08 11:58
524 6848 Isabel Bivens 10 Manton 10:20 22:45 37:31 12:05
525 6668 Marah Potter 11 Capital Homeschool 11:10 23:49 37:38 12:07
526 5902 Carley Skalski 9 Livonia Franklin 11:45 24:11 37:47 12:10
527 6933 Jenna Bradley 12 Otisville Lakeville 12:10 24:50 38:04 12:16
528 5387 Demi Oliver 12 Alpena 11:10 23:49 38:13 12:19
529 6945 Allie Richard 12 Otisville Lakeville 24:46 38:16 12:19
530 6204 Kassie Lash 9 Vicksburg 10:18 24:42 38:24 12:22
531 6808 Bonita Yoder 9 Lansing Everett 11:56 23:46 38:56 12:32
532 5736 Olivia Spicer 9 Jackson 11:48 24:42 39:14 12:38
533 6807 Joi Thurman 11 Lansing Everett 11:44 24:43 39:24 12:42
534 5558 Shreya Mullapudi 12 Farmington 10:38 24:50 39:44 12:48
535 5686 Faith Hasen 11 Holt 24:20 39:46 12:49
536 5702 Sarah Rivers 9 Holt 11:34 26:26 42:23 13:39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 2867 Kameron Betz 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:33 11:28 17:30 5:38
2 3320 Derek Liemohn 11 Saline 5:25 11:16 17:33 5:39
3 3309 Neil Garg 11 Saline 5:24 11:13 17:35 5:40
4 3305 William Downey 10 Saline 5:18 11:12 17:40 5:42
5 1154 Ben Fagen 11 Coldwater 11:22 17:42 5:42
6 2893 Sam Terpstra 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:18 11:10 17:42 5:42
7 2921 Eli Meder 9 Lansing Catholic 5:34 11:27 17:43 5:43
8 2887 Timothy Nelson 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:20 11:13 17:43 5:43
9 3327 Simon Pfeiffer 10 Saline 5:25 11:19 17:51 5:45
10 3006 Ryan Draybuck 11 Northville 5:28 11:25 17:52 5:45
11 2891 Willem Schra 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:33 11:32 17:55 5:47
12 2523 George Nummer 10 Birmingham Seaholm 5:29 11:34 17:57 5:47
13 2696 Colin Moats 9 Defiance 5:27 11:30 17:58 5:47
14 3387 Cole Truszkowski 9 Traverse City Central 5:28 11:28 17:58 5:48
15 2901 Christian Voetberg 10 Grand Rapids Christian 5:38 11:40 18:00 5:48
16 3011 Adrien Jund 9 Northville 5:30 11:30 18:01 5:48
17 3077 Damon Cooper 11 Okemos 5:39 11:35 18:02 5:49
18 2453 Garrett Peck 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:28 11:22 18:04 5:49
19 2449 Sabir Meah 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:35 11:35 18:04 5:49
20 3421 Jarobe Murph 11 West Bloomfield 5:26 11:25 18:07 5:50
21 3167 Owen Gwyn 11 Portage Central 5:41 11:41 18:08 5:51
22 3179 Nick Mitran 10 Portage Central 5:41 11:41 18:08 5:51
23 2628 Connor Downs 10 Centerville 5:31 11:43 18:09 5:51
24 2836 Nathan Wolffis 10 Grand Haven 5:31 11:36 18:10 5:51
25 3356 Joe Delgado 9 Traverse City Central 5:40 11:42 18:11 5:52
26 3353 Seth Beaudry 12 Traverse City Central 5:29 11:42 18:13 5:52
27 3322 Toby Mepham 12 Saline 5:28 11:32 18:13 5:52
28 3030 Dallas Foley 10 Novi 5:38 11:43 18:14 5:52
29 2452 Keegan Oldani 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:47 11:43 18:14 5:53
30 3063 Matt Whyte 9 Novi 5:39 11:43 18:16 5:53
31 3106 Kyle Rummel 12 Okemos 5:30 11:31 18:16 5:53
32 2654 Carter Lovejoy 10 Corunna 5:39 11:49 18:16 5:53
33 2824 Andrew Ireland 10 Grand Haven 5:37 11:42 18:17 5:54
34 2815 Kyle Eveland 10 Grand Haven 5:31 11:35 18:17 5:54
35 3326 Grant Peters 12 Saline 5:38 11:45 18:18 5:54
36 2613 Ben Vanartsen 9 Caledonia 5:33 11:43 18:18 5:54
37 2458 Liam Smith 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:36 11:41 18:18 5:54
38 2621 Will Bennett 11 Centerville 5:29 11:35 18:19 5:54
39 3357 Jack Doerr 9 Traverse City Central 5:44 11:49 18:20 5:54
40 3152 Robert Beverage 12 Portage Central 5:48 11:55 18:24 5:56
41 2456 Ben Shotwell 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:36 11:44 18:24 5:56
42 3293 Trevor Bishop 12 Saline 5:43 11:50 18:25 5:56
43 3061 Tim Truly 12 Novi 5:37 11:45 18:25 5:56
44 3323 Aaron Milley 12 Saline 5:39 11:58 18:27 5:57
45 3096 Robert McQuaid 12 Okemos 5:45 11:52 18:27 5:57
46 3300 Samuel Chen 11 Saline 5:31 11:37 18:28 5:57
47 2632 Nathan McGuffey 11 Centerville 5:43 12:00 18:30 5:58
48 2635 Kyle Westhaus 11 Centerville 5:32 11:47 18:30 5:58
49 3084 Aiden Hauser 9 Okemos 5:41 11:52 18:30 5:58
50 3055 Glenn Sawyer 12 Novi 5:38 11:45 18:31 5:58
51 2911 Colin Cooper 10 Lansing Catholic 5:44 11:58 18:31 5:58
52 2534 Calum Walton 11 Birmingham Seaholm 5:41 11:49 18:32 5:58
53 1372 Sebastian Lubahn 11 Linden 12:01 18:32 5:58
54 2813 Caleb Borns 10 Grand Haven 5:39 11:55 18:33 5:59
55 3268 Jacob Faerber 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:43 11:53 18:34 5:59
56 3008 Grant Gattoni 9 Northville 5:45 11:56 18:34 5:59
57 3031 Matthew Gamm 10 Novi 5:42 11:54 18:36 6:00
58 3151 Hayden Bernardine 11 Portage Central 5:42 11:53 18:37 6:00
59 3358 Andrew Durocher 9 Traverse City Central 5:36 11:44 18:39 6:00
60 3109 Andrew Stephenson 12 Okemos 5:39 11:52 18:39 6:01
61 1147 Tyler Steinhelper 11 Chippewa Hills 5:51 12:06 18:40 6:01
62 3206 Luke Daniel 10 Portage Northern 5:37 11:49 18:40 6:01
63 2444 David Garrido-Witkows 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:57 12:15 18:40 6:01
64 2506 Matthew Dadamio 12 Birmingham Seaholm 5:47 12:01 18:42 6:02
65 2573 Jalen Banfill 10 Caledonia 5:33 11:56 18:42 6:02
66 3295 Brock Boze 10 Saline 5:48 11:59 18:43 6:02
67 2664 Evan Roka 9 Corunna 5:53 12:02 18:44 6:02
68 3354 Isaac Coulter 11 Traverse City Central 5:46 12:01 18:45 6:02
69 2888 Ben Peterson 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:09 12:12 18:45 6:02
70 3043 Brett Mackay 11 Novi 5:41 11:59 18:45 6:03
71 2518 Tor Larsen 10 Birmingham Seaholm 5:52 12:01 18:46 6:03
72 2579 Jared Feyen 11 Caledonia 5:38 11:54 18:46 6:03
73 2630 Isaac Einstein 9 Centerville 5:37 11:55 18:46 6:03
74 2903 Matthew Winkle 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:40 11:58 18:48 6:03
75 3017 Nate Mansfield 11 Northville 5:40 11:58 18:51 6:04
76 3299 Andrew Chen 11 Saline 5:44 11:54 18:51 6:04
77 3099 Damian Millard- Klema 11 Okemos 5:48 18:52 6:05
78 2585 Chris Jakiel 11 Caledonia 5:48 12:14 18:54 6:05
79 2598 Isaac Noyes 9 Caledonia 5:46 12:05 18:55 6:06
80 3279 Tyler Lozano 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:47 12:09 18:56 6:06
81 3442 Mike Sulkowski 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:03 12:26 18:56 6:06
82 3294 Evan Bleitz 11 Saline 5:57 12:19 18:56 6:06
83 3005 Matt Crain 10 Northville 5:40 12:01 18:57 6:06
84 2504 Charlie Cowdery 12 Birmingham Seaholm 5:48 12:07 18:57 6:06
85 3308 Nicholas Faulkner 12 Saline 5:38 11:53 18:57 6:06
86 1062 Joe Stuart 9 Auburn Hills Avondale 18:58 6:07
87 3018 Joey Molloy 12 Northville 5:40 12:00 18:58 6:07
88 1589 Joel Duckert 9 Yale 5:47 12:05 18:59 6:07
89 3332 Grant Santos 12 Saline 5:50 12:10 19:00 6:07
90 2883 Emmanuel Luk 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:49 12:08 19:01 6:08
91 3313 Nathan Irgang 9 Saline 5:54 12:15 19:02 6:08
92 2874 Robby Jansen 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:55 12:09 19:03 6:08
93 3174 Jayson Kotulak 9 Portage Central 5:45 12:08 19:04 6:09
94 2866 Nils Berglund 10 Grand Rapids Christian 5:57 12:14 19:05 6:09
95 1446 River Fitch 10 South Haven 12:14 19:06 6:09
96 2589 Ethan Mandsager 9 Caledonia 5:51 12:19 19:06 6:09
97 3225 Jackson McGrath 11 Portage Northern 6:01 12:23 19:07 6:10
98 1189 Davis Seegmiller 12 Forest Hills Eastern 5:49 12:15 19:07 6:10
99 2631 Chris Golden 12 Centerville 5:42 12:00 19:07 6:10
100 2629 Lucas Eggert 11 Centerville 5:36 12:01 19:07 6:10
101 1077 Jonah Hunt 10 Benzie Central 5:44 12:12 19:08 6:10
102 2623 Kyle Bucklew 9 Centerville 6:00 12:18 19:08 6:10
103 2572 Michael Alexander 10 Caledonia 5:39 12:04 19:08 6:10
104 2503 Andy Cowdery 12 Birmingham Seaholm 5:48 12:14 19:10 6:10
105 2410 Avery Burrone 9 Alpena 5:44 12:06 19:10 6:10
106 2441 Daniel Evans 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:03 19:10 6:11
107 1597 Noah Terpening 12 Yale 5:47 12:12 19:11 6:11
108 2830 Jake Phillips 12 Grand Haven 5:57 12:21 19:12 6:11
109 2876 Austin Kanis 12 Grand Rapids Christian 5:47 12:10 19:13 6:11
110 3010 Logan Goering 12 Northville 5:51 12:14 19:13 6:12
111 1407 Tim Machnacki 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:52 12:16 19:14 6:12
112 2516 Tristan Kreindler 11 Birmingham Seaholm 5:55 12:13 19:14 6:12
113 1080 Joey Johnston 12 Benzie Central 5:49 12:15 19:14 6:12
114 2609 Matt Spees 12 Caledonia 5:49 12:14 19:14 6:12
115 3014 Andrew Lane 9 Northville 5:45 12:02 19:15 6:12
116 3190 Jack Simpson 10 Portage Central 5:54 12:25 19:16 6:12
117 3068 Spencer Alexander 11 Okemos 5:51 12:21 19:17 6:13
118 1258 Jon Thorold 10 Gaylord 6:00 12:32 19:17 6:13
119 2734 Anton Ludwig 10 East Grand Rapids 5:50 12:16 19:17 6:13
120 2882 Jack Long 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:00 12:21 19:18 6:13
121 3204 Connor Clemens 10 Portage Northern 5:55 12:21 19:18 6:13
122 3015 Colin Latta 12 Northville 5:47 12:11 19:19 6:13
123 1254 Kenny Smith 11 Gaylord 5:56 12:16 19:19 6:14
124 2818 Brendan Gross 10 Grand Haven 5:41 12:19 19:20 6:14
125 3331 Adrian Routt 10 Saline 6:02 12:26 19:20 6:14
126 3319 Spencer Leslie 12 Saline 5:54 12:27 19:20 6:14
127 1264 Zach Duval 10 Goodrich 5:51 12:20 19:20 6:14
128 2430 Sam Tuscher 10 Alpena 6:05 12:31 19:20 6:14
129 2833 Max Sepeshy 10 Grand Haven 5:57 12:24 19:20 6:14
130 3019 Patrick Patterson 11 Northville 12:20 19:22 6:14
131 3263 Benny Cho 9 Saginaw Heritage 6:05 12:29 19:22 6:15
132 2489 Jacob Walraven 12 Bay City Western 5:55 12:17 19:23 6:15
133 3100 Eashwar Mohan 12 Okemos 6:01 12:29 19:23 6:15
134 3228 Joey Proos 9 Portage Northern 5:43 12:00 19:23 6:15
135 3052 Ben Robbins 11 Novi 5:55 12:31 19:27 6:16
136 3029 Sam Feig 11 Novi 6:07 12:31 19:27 6:16
137 2706 Connor Whitford 12 Defiance 5:36 12:07 19:27 6:16
138 3026 Zach Dembinski 10 Novi 12:35 19:28 6:16
139 3324 William Minnette 9 Saline 5:58 12:27 19:29 6:17
140 2819 Drew Henman 12 Grand Haven 5:46 12:16 19:30 6:17
141 1087 Chance Poston 9 Benzie Central 5:57 12:32 19:31 6:17
142 2597 Cole Nelson 11 Caledonia 5:42 12:21 19:31 6:17
143 2584 Nathan Howard 12 Caledonia 5:58 12:28 19:31 6:17
144 1404 Josiah Lau 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:38 11:56 19:31 6:17
145 2885 Jacob Murray 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:59 12:38 19:32 6:18
146 3261 Justin Bentancur 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:54 12:27 19:32 6:18
147 3196 Luke Westra 11 Portage Central 6:08 12:39 19:33 6:18
148 2762 Jules Muhizi 11 East Kentwood 5:49 12:16 19:33 6:18
149 2914 Ryan Gilmore 10 Lansing Catholic 5:59 12:26 19:33 6:18
150 2881 Lars Lindgren 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:02 12:40 19:34 6:18
151 3280 Zack Maddox 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:56 12:28 19:35 6:19
152 3311 Luke Humphrey 12 Saline 5:54 12:24 19:35 6:19
153 3064 Caleb Wood 9 Novi 6:07 12:35 19:36 6:19
154 2823 Ben Ingall 12 Grand Haven 5:56 12:31 19:36 6:19
155 3376 Cole Peterson 10 Traverse City Central 5:54 12:32 19:36 6:19
156 2719 Chris Bruinsma 10 East Grand Rapids 5:50 12:25 19:38 6:20
157 2737 Ben Oostendorp 12 East Grand Rapids 5:59 12:42 19:38 6:20
158 1323 Jack Miller 11 Lake Fenton 6:10 12:46 19:38 6:20
159 2537 Nick Albaran 11 Bloomfield Hills 6:09 12:36 19:39 6:20
160 3070 Nick Balesky 10 Okemos 5:59 12:33 19:39 6:20
161 1267 Drew Himmelspach 9 Goodrich 6:06 12:42 19:39 6:20
162 3338 Winford Walker 10 Saline 5:55 12:26 19:39 6:20
163 2554 Brandon Lachine 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:09 12:47 19:40 6:20
164 2606 Quinn Schumaker 12 Caledonia 6:14 19:40 6:20
165 3440 Ian Robertson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:03 12:36 19:40 6:20
166 3182 Colin Northuis 10 Portage Central 6:10 12:38 19:41 6:21
167 2454 Dylan Reynolds 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:04 12:43 19:41 6:21
168 2725 Emory Etienne 11 East Grand Rapids 5:55 19:41 6:21
169 1207 Niko Montrose 12 Fowlerville 6:07 12:49 19:42 6:21
170 1371 Andrew Krueger 10 Linden 6:33 13:03 19:43 6:21
171 2559 Kartikay Malviya 11 Bloomfield Hills 6:10 12:47 19:43 6:21
172 3053 Kiran Rushton 11 Novi 6:07 12:40 19:44 6:21
173 2443 Justin Forester 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:52 12:23 19:46 6:22
174 2467 Brian York 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:03 12:37 19:46 6:22
175 2817 Frank Frisinger 10 Grand Haven 6:04 12:44 19:47 6:22
176 2832 Jack Reus 10 Grand Haven 12:44 19:47 6:23
177 3161 Austin Coll 10 Portage Central 5:55 12:34 19:50 6:23
178 2568 Austin Wiggins 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:11 12:50 19:51 6:24
179 1329 Sam Selley 10 Lake Fenton 6:10 12:49 19:51 6:24
180 2603 Kyle Restau 11 Caledonia 5:56 12:36 19:51 6:24
181 1272 Andrew Tippen 11 Goodrich 5:51 12:25 19:52 6:24
182 1312 Remington Clements 12 Lake Fenton 6:10 12:50 19:52 6:24
183 1617 Ben Lewis 10 Zeeland West 6:13 12:54 19:53 6:24
184 1481 Josiah Swenor 9 Spring Lake 6:06 12:40 19:54 6:25
185 2578 Evin Drew 11 Caledonia 6:07 12:45 19:55 6:25
186 2717 Elijah Becker 9 East Grand Rapids 6:19 12:50 19:56 6:25
187 2667 Will Strauch 10 Corunna 6:01 12:37 19:56 6:25
188 1373 Hayden Mahakian 10 Linden 6:28 13:00 19:56 6:25
189 2970 Wyatt Adams 10 Midland Dow 6:15 12:47 19:56 6:25
190 1621 Ethan Senti 9 Zeeland West 6:10 12:46 19:56 6:25
191 2414 Jimmy Decker 10 Alpena 6:02 12:41 19:57 6:26
192 3165 Patrick Gehringer 11 Portage Central 6:19 13:01 19:57 6:26
193 1377 Seth Schrader 12 Linden 6:21 12:56 19:58 6:26
194 1590 Nathaniel Hamlin 9 Yale 5:57 12:42 19:58 6:26
195 2582 Caden Helmholdt 9 Caledonia 6:08 12:47 19:58 6:26
196 2913 Luke Elden 9 Lansing Catholic 6:14 12:50 19:58 6:26
197 2434 Thomas Boss 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:02 12:43 19:59 6:26
198 1620 Ethan Schreur 12 Zeeland West 6:18 12:44 19:59 6:26
199 2435 Aj Cloutier 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:03 12:37 19:59 6:26
200 2926 Jack Russell 9 Lansing Catholic 6:16 12:52 20:00 6:27
201 1412 Spencer Panoushek 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:52 12:31 20:01 6:27
202 2486 Brandon Simon 12 Bay City Western 12:39 20:01 6:27
203 3208 Scotty Fargo 9 Portage Northern 5:59 12:41 20:02 6:27
204 1361 William Bale 11 Linden 6:09 12:24 20:02 6:27
205 1414 Ryan Smith 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:06 12:47 20:02 6:27
206 2850 Ben Kuntzsch 11 Grand Ledge 6:02 12:46 20:02 6:27
207 1378 Trent Schrader 12 Linden 6:17 12:54 20:02 6:27
208 1193 Gaurang Vaidya 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:07 12:55 20:02 6:27
209 2902 Ethan Wilstermann 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:17 12:54 20:03 6:28
210 3339 Benjamin Walkusky 12 Saline 6:17 13:03 20:04 6:28
211 3205 Clark Cummings 11 Portage Northern 6:07 12:46 20:04 6:28
212 3209 Riley Fernandez 11 Portage Northern 6:13 12:46 20:04 6:28
213 3050 Dan Netter 10 Novi 6:14 12:58 20:04 6:28
214 2990 Maxwell Morey 10 Midland Dow 6:14 12:43 20:04 6:28
215 2827 Keegan Langeler 10 Grand Haven 6:11 12:52 20:04 6:28
216 2729 Sam Hoffman 11 East Grand Rapids 6:11 12:55 20:05 6:28
217 2884 Jack Luymes 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:18 12:51 20:05 6:28
218 3317 Avinash Kumar 12 Saline 5:56 12:36 20:05 6:28
219 2886 Joel Muyskens 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:23 13:00 20:05 6:28
220 3277 Zachary Kolaja 10 Saginaw Heritage 5:54 12:37 20:05 6:28
221 2555 Kenzo Lord 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:20 12:59 20:06 6:28
222 2482 Cole Nickless 9 Bay City Western 6:17 12:54 20:06 6:28
223 3166 Dylan Gwyn 10 Portage Central 6:25 13:00 20:06 6:29
224 2560 Brendan Murray 9 Bloomfield Hills 6:26 13:05 20:07 6:29
225 2760 Brady Mester 10 East Kentwood 6:20 12:55 20:07 6:29
226 2668 Zach Watts 11 Corunna 5:58 12:38 20:07 6:29
227 2649 Zach Gooding 9 Corunna 6:26 13:08 20:07 6:29
228 2581 Carter Hammond 10 Caledonia 6:09 12:49 20:07 6:29
229 2602 Noah Peterson 10 Caledonia 6:13 12:50 20:08 6:29
230 2498 Nick Bennett 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:05 12:42 20:08 6:29
231 2982 John Hopper 11 Midland Dow 6:17 12:54 20:08 6:29
232 3159 Ryan Chase 9 Portage Central 6:27 13:00 20:09 6:30
233 3163 Brad Franks 10 Portage Central 6:15 12:59 20:09 6:30
234 2730 Ian Jenkins 12 East Grand Rapids 6:12 12:53 20:10 6:30
235 2697 Cooper Morton 9 Defiance 6:11 13:00 20:10 6:30
236 1588 Jarrett Childers 10 Yale 6:00 12:46 20:10 6:30
237 2831 Allen Rademaker 12 Grand Haven 6:03 12:51 20:10 6:30
238 2707 Connor Williams 10 Defiance 5:57 12:48 20:11 6:30
239 3156 Brenden Buchanan 10 Portage Central 6:25 13:00 20:11 6:30
240 1359 Ian Allen 11 Linden 6:40 13:17 20:12 6:31
241 2542 Brady Crimmins 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:30 13:08 20:14 6:31
242 2739 Josh Pullen 9 East Grand Rapids 6:12 12:54 20:14 6:31
243 1580 Alex Chappell 11 Whitehall 6:03 12:47 20:15 6:31
244 2619 Adam Wright 10 Caledonia 6:14 12:52 20:15 6:31
245 1583 Trent McPheron 12 Whitehall 6:28 13:08 20:15 6:31
246 2468 Daniel York 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:39 13:17 20:15 6:32
247 2731 Michael Kiley 11 East Grand Rapids 6:13 13:03 20:15 6:32
248 1618 Dylan Muntter 10 Zeeland West 6:11 12:56 20:16 6:32
249 3276 William Koepke 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:31 13:12 20:16 6:32
250 3203 Dylan Butler 9 Portage Northern 6:20 13:08 20:17 6:32
251 3126 Nicholas Gale 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:22 13:09 20:17 6:32
252 3429 Jonathan Yousif 10 West Bloomfield 6:05 13:01 20:17 6:32
253 3069 Zach Archipley 11 Okemos 6:17 12:48 20:20 6:33
254 3148 Gabriel Alvarado 10 Portage Central 6:21 13:00 20:20 6:33
255 3160 William Chung 12 Portage Central 6:09 13:00 20:20 6:33
256 2929 Ben Urquhart 10 Lansing Catholic 6:06 12:52 20:21 6:33
257 3042 Austin Mackay 11 Novi 6:24 13:06 20:21 6:34
258 3092 Lucas Lorenz 11 Okemos 6:03 12:59 20:22 6:34
259 2588 Ian Klug 11 Caledonia 6:19 12:59 20:23 6:34
260 2461 Leo Toruno 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:29 13:20 20:23 6:34
261 1523 Nate Adams 10 Three Rivers 6:01 12:51 20:23 6:34
262 1547 Matt Durocher 12 Traverse City St. Francis 6:16 13:05 20:23 6:34
263 2464 Luke Wertenberger 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:19 13:11 20:24 6:34
264 2457 Samuel Slone 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:28 13:17 20:24 6:34
265 2561 Tom Paul 12 Bloomfield Hills 6:26 13:08 20:25 6:35
266 3318 Matthew Lagerquist 12 Saline 5:57 12:44 20:26 6:35
267 2873 Noah Holkeboer 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:34 13:27 20:26 6:35
268 3002 Yongwei Che 9 Northville 6:26 13:08 20:26 6:35
269 3020 Jack Scavnicky 11 Northville 6:13 12:55 20:27 6:36
270 1067 Noah Barnes 10 Benzie Central 6:04 13:13 20:27 6:36
271 1269 Kevin Patterson 9 Goodrich 6:13 13:16 20:28 6:36
272 3213 Colin Gilmour 10 Portage Northern 6:22 13:09 20:28 6:36
273 3237 Nicholas Zafer 10 Portage Northern 5:59 12:45 20:29 6:36
274 3194 Jaron Taylor 9 Portage Central 6:27 13:12 20:29 6:36
275 3364 Zach Hankins 12 Traverse City Central 5:51 12:56 20:30 6:36
276 1376 Liam Sack 9 Linden 6:35 13:22 20:32 6:37
277 1068 Ryan Bishop 9 Benzie Central 6:20 13:12 20:32 6:37
278 3310 Sebastian Hollister 12 Saline 6:16 13:01 20:33 6:37
279 1072 Marc Crossman 10 Benzie Central 6:00 12:42 20:34 6:38
280 2723 Seth Damstra 10 East Grand Rapids 6:35 13:17 20:34 6:38
281 2975 Nathan Burgard 9 Midland Dow 6:31 13:22 20:35 6:38
282 2972 Eastin Block 10 Midland Dow 6:25 13:13 20:36 6:38
283 3275 Garrett Hirschenberge 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:26 20:36 6:38
284 2436 Isaac Darragh 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:36 6:38
285 3072 Evan Buck 10 Okemos 6:15 13:05 20:37 6:39
286 2890 Henry Schenkel 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:19 13:07 20:38 6:39
287 3035 Andrew Kaempfer 10 Novi 6:24 13:19 20:38 6:39
288 1534 Alec Robinson 12 Three Rivers 6:00 13:01 20:38 6:39
289 2570 Anthony Yun 9 Bloomfield Hills 6:49 13:43 20:39 6:39
290 3385 Drake Tester 11 Traverse City Central 6:27 13:16 20:39 6:39
291 1044 Brandon Siedlik 11 Anchor Bay 6:44 13:33 20:39 6:39
292 2505 Will Crump 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:19 13:13 20:39 6:39
293 3120 Kyle Conroy 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:18 13:06 20:40 6:40
294 2842 Avery Grow 9 Grand Ledge 6:25 13:20 20:41 6:40
295 3248 Laban Pollock 11 Reeths-Puffer 6:33 13:18 20:42 6:40
296 1362 Jake Bargy 12 Linden 6:22 13:08 20:42 6:40
297 2898 Thomas Vanliere 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:37 13:27 20:43 6:40
298 2754 Ben Conley 12 East Kentwood 20:43 6:41
299 1286 Evan Kwast 9 Haslett 6:37 13:33 20:43 6:41
300 1507 Cooper Strebeck 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:22 13:19 20:45 6:41
301 2477 Brendan Jaime 11 Bay City Western 13:32 20:45 6:41
302 1074 Richard Frisbie 10 Benzie Central 6:14 20:46 6:41
303 2475 Blake Feinauer 11 Bay City Western 6:28 13:21 20:46 6:41
304 3081 Thomas Gorman 9 Okemos 6:32 13:26 20:46 6:42
305 3059 David Song 11 Novi 6:34 13:27 20:46 6:42
306 2661 Josh Pickler 10 Corunna 6:26 13:22 20:47 6:42
307 1459 Will Brown 11 Spring Lake 5:52 12:39 20:47 6:42
308 3236 Gray Wilson 12 Portage Northern 6:21 13:13 20:47 6:42
309 3178 Benjamin Miller 11 Portage Central 6:16 13:09 20:48 6:42
310 2551 Hyun Kim 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:50 13:39 20:48 6:42
311 1165 Owen Kittendorf 9 Comstock Park 6:37 13:34 20:48 6:42
312 3188 Jared Reilly 10 Portage Central 6:16 13:06 20:49 6:42
313 2465 Gavin White 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:14 13:08 20:49 6:42
314 2580 Logan Foerch 9 Caledonia 6:47 13:37 20:49 6:43
315 2869 Nate Bollman 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:37 13:28 20:49 6:43
316 2666 Jonathan Shomali 12 Corunna 6:29 13:22 20:50 6:43
317 3112 Robert Walsworth 10 Okemos 6:30 13:24 20:50 6:43
318 1581 Kedric Gager 11 Whitehall 20:51 6:43
319 3296 Bryce Brophy 10 Saline 5:54 12:38 20:51 6:43
320 2989 Luke Lowery 11 Midland Dow 7:01 13:48 20:52 6:43
321 3024 Richard Chen 12 Novi 6:36 13:37 20:52 6:43
322 1480 Caleb Swenor 11 Spring Lake 6:27 13:25 20:53 6:44
323 2553 Evan Kolin 11 Bloomfield Hills 6:30 13:29 20:54 6:44
324 2872 Harold Gee 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:29 13:22 20:54 6:44
325 1139 Jacob King 10 Chippewa Hills 6:30 13:24 20:54 6:44
326 2993 Nathan Rhee 9 Midland Dow 6:30 13:30 20:55 6:44
327 1231 Jacob Book 9 Gaylord 6:48 13:41 20:55 6:44
328 3283 Vincent Samson 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:35 20:56 6:45
329 2531 Griffin Simmons 12 Birmingham Seaholm 6:32 13:28 20:56 6:45
330 3025 Brenden Cotter 12 Novi 13:34 20:56 6:45
331 2861 Reed Stevens 10 Grand Ledge 6:13 13:09 20:57 6:45
332 2999 Ryan Woods 12 Midland Dow 6:43 13:41 20:57 6:45
333 1291 Breydon Andrez 9 Imlay City 6:21 13:39 20:58 6:45
334 1492 Bailey Delatorre 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:40 13:35 20:58 6:45
335 3286 Aidan Shaw 10 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:45 20:59 6:46
336 1415 Frank Tarrance 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:17 13:25 20:59 6:46
337 3292 Dominic Bertoia 12 Saline 6:25 13:18 20:59 6:46
338 3187 Christopher Redlon 12 Portage Central 6:46 13:41 20:59 6:46
339 1417 Will Valespir 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:33 13:35 20:59 6:46
340 2846 Cody Keast 9 Grand Ledge 6:26 13:19 21:00 6:46
341 1248 Mason Monchilov 11 Gaylord 6:48 13:36 21:00 6:46
342 1477 Evan Schock 10 Spring Lake 6:25 13:25 21:01 6:46
343 2583 Jacob Herriman 9 Caledonia 6:23 13:22 21:01 6:46
344 2900 Zach Veenstra 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:37 13:31 21:03 6:47
345 1471 Jack Leech 10 Spring Lake 6:25 13:29 21:03 6:47
346 2751 Marco Barrera 11 East Kentwood 6:23 13:27 21:04 6:47
347 3328 Josiah Rentschler 12 Saline 6:16 13:18 21:05 6:48
348 3054 Jake Ryba 10 Novi 6:39 13:38 21:06 6:48
349 3040 Fenton Lawler 11 Novi 6:30 13:34 21:06 6:48
350 2566 Bailey Snyder 9 Bloomfield Hills 7:10 14:00 21:07 6:48
351 2488 Chase Walraven 9 Bay City Western 6:37 13:38 21:07 6:48
352 2653 Dalton Kim 10 Corunna 6:32 13:40 21:08 6:49
353 2759 James Lilly 9 East Kentwood 6:38 13:33 21:08 6:49
354 3291 Parker Allen 12 Saline 6:33 13:33 21:08 6:49
355 3093 Declan McCole 9 Okemos 6:41 13:40 21:09 6:49
356 2478 Eric Kayden 11 Bay City Western 6:37 13:38 21:09 6:49
357 2539 Jp Bungart 9 Bloomfield Hills 6:39 13:39 21:09 6:49
358 2865 Joshua Bauman 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:30 13:12 21:10 6:49
359 2479 Bobbie Kietzmann 9 Bay City Western 6:37 13:39 21:10 6:49
360 3273 Connor Good 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:31 21:10 6:49
361 3041 Hayato Lowe 9 Novi 6:45 13:49 21:11 6:49
362 1374 Andrew McDonald 9 Linden 6:40 13:37 21:11 6:49
363 3428 Joshua Witt 9 West Bloomfield 6:43 13:50 21:11 6:50
364 1611 Mateo Arredondo 9 Zeeland West 13:25 21:12 6:50
365 3176 Ethan Lee 9 Portage Central 6:42 13:41 21:12 6:50
366 3051 Alexander Regoli 12 Novi 6:17 13:23 21:12 6:50
367 2855 Tyler McCready 9 Grand Ledge 6:25 13:19 21:14 6:50
368 3060 Joe Tituskin 9 Novi 6:45 13:49 21:14 6:50
369 3062 Jon Wang 10 Novi 6:36 13:43 21:15 6:51
370 2663 Gerald Riddle 12 Corunna 6:30 13:22 21:16 6:51
371 3033 Luke Horsburgh 10 Novi 6:43 13:41 21:17 6:51
372 2698 Hunter Perry 11 Defiance 6:17 13:23 21:17 6:52
373 1393 Kyle Campagna 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:37 13:40 21:18 6:52
374 1495 Andrew Farnum 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:29 13:34 21:18 6:52
375 2607 Andrew Sherman 9 Caledonia 6:24 13:28 21:18 6:52
376 1418 Allen Willman 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 13:40 21:18 6:52
377 1194 Alden Wagaman 11 Forest Hills Eastern 6:32 13:30 21:19 6:52
378 2924 David Perez 9 Lansing Catholic 6:36 13:45 21:20 6:52
379 2460 Jalen Steudle 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:38 13:40 21:21 6:53
380 1584 Tyler Shafer 9 Whitehall 6:28 13:40 21:21 6:53
381 3199 John Becker 9 Portage Northern 6:49 13:51 21:22 6:53
382 1619 Austin Novakowski 10 Zeeland West 6:35 13:44 21:24 6:54
383 3210 Matt Garza 10 Portage Northern 6:29 13:44 21:24 6:54
384 1458 Ayden Bolthouse 12 Spring Lake 6:23 13:32 21:25 6:54
385 2915 Joey Greenburg 9 Lansing Catholic 6:38 13:45 21:25 6:54
386 2997 Richard Wall 12 Midland Dow 7:03 14:01 21:27 6:55
387 2409 Jan Burr 12 Alpena 6:46 13:51 21:27 6:55
388 1126 Caleb Kenwabikise 11 Charlevoix High School 6:39 13:47 21:28 6:55
389 2590 Cole Marvin 12 Caledonia 6:10 13:15 21:28 6:55
390 1456 Zack Bandstra 12 Spring Lake 6:08 13:15 21:29 6:55
391 2448 Yunfei Ma 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:44 13:54 21:29 6:55
392 2576 Matthew Brown 9 Caledonia 6:39 13:49 21:30 6:56
393 1587 Matt Campbell 11 Yale 13:56 21:30 6:56
394 2655 Will Mercado 12 Corunna 6:32 13:28 21:30 6:56
395 3091 Calder Lewis 11 Okemos 6:51 14:00 21:30 6:56
396 1261 Evan Bierkamp 12 Goodrich 6:17 13:33 21:31 6:56
397 3066 James Wu 11 Novi 6:46 13:56 21:32 6:56
398 2616 Tyler Verburg 10 Caledonia 6:29 13:34 21:32 6:56
399 3049 Clarence Nanamori 10 Novi 6:37 13:49 21:33 6:56
400 2974 Gavan Boguszewski 9 Midland Dow 7:03 14:01 21:33 6:57
401 3080 Patrick Gordon 11 Okemos 6:36 13:41 21:33 6:57
402 1039 Collin McNaulty 9 Anchor Bay 6:48 13:53 21:34 6:57
403 2541 Riley Cook 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:59 14:18 21:35 6:57
404 2682 Mo Mallah 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 6:19 13:42 21:36 6:57
405 3377 Jacob Ritzer 10 Traverse City Central 6:38 13:55 21:36 6:58
406 2752 Jayden Burgen 10 East Kentwood 6:40 13:58 21:36 6:58
407 1351 Timothy Sweet 11 Lakewood 6:30 13:53 21:36 6:58
408 1119 Ronnie Valdez 10 Carrollton 6:35 13:47 21:37 6:58
409 1470 Nick Lauinger 11 Spring Lake 6:36 13:49 21:38 6:58
410 2766 Brandon Reynolds 12 East Kentwood 6:35 13:57 21:38 6:58
411 2763 Jackson Nguyen 12 East Kentwood 6:35 13:39 21:38 6:58
412 2857 Jack O'Connor 9 Grand Ledge 6:44 13:59 21:38 6:58
413 2509 Anthony Eid 10 Birmingham Seaholm 14:13 21:39 6:58
414 1208 Jacob Nabozny 9 Fowlerville 6:51 14:13 21:39 6:58
415 3238 Blake Anderson 9 Reeths-Puffer 6:45 14:00 21:40 6:59
416 2431 Zach Zaborney 10 Alpena 6:35 13:59 21:40 6:59
417 3366 Joshua Jaymes 9 Traverse City Central 6:33 13:54 21:41 6:59
418 1479 Troy Sievertsen 9 Spring Lake 6:35 13:58 21:42 6:59
419 2669 Caden Wullaert 10 Corunna 6:42 13:59 21:42 7:00
420 1333 Jack Whaley 10 Lake Fenton 14:03 21:42 7:00
421 1593 Jeff Matese 12 Yale 6:17 13:27 21:43 7:00
422 1485 Ben Walters 10 Spring Lake 6:40 13:58 21:44 7:00
423 2772 Ben Wilcox 12 East Kentwood 6:21 13:43 21:44 7:00
424 1304 Tyler Robberstad 12 Imlay City 6:38 14:00 21:44 7:00
425 1123 Joshua Carlson 11 Charlevoix High School 6:37 13:48 21:45 7:01
426 1400 Max Hastie 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:43 13:56 21:45 7:01
427 2988 David Leonhardt 11 Midland Dow 7:15 14:27 21:46 7:01
428 2919 Patrick Long 10 Lansing Catholic 6:36 13:46 21:46 7:01
429 2853 Garrett Lockwood 9 Grand Ledge 6:29 13:49 21:46 7:01
430 2417 Seth Haugerud 10 Alpena 6:54 14:06 21:46 7:01
431 3183 Colin Palmer 11 Portage Central 6:54 14:13 21:47 7:01
432 3154 Nicholas Bourbeau 12 Portage Central 5:59 12:52 21:47 7:01
433 3103 Viraj Nukala 9 Okemos 6:32 13:44 21:47 7:01
434 1508 Phil Timmerick 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:30 13:46 21:47 7:01
435 2463 Luke Warhurst 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:47 14:03 21:48 7:01
436 3037 Adam Krueger 11 Novi 6:45 13:55 21:48 7:01
437 2992 Alex Palencia 10 Midland Dow 7:15 14:28 21:48 7:02
438 3390 Matt West 10 Traverse City Central 6:39 13:56 21:49 7:02
439 1136 Noah Dewolf 12 Chippewa Hills 6:31 13:55 21:49 7:02
440 1599 Ryan Weschs 11 Yale 6:39 13:57 21:51 7:02
441 1472 Evan Lounsbury 12 Spring Lake 6:42 14:11 21:51 7:03
442 2978 Hans Dehn 10 Midland Dow 6:25 13:38 21:52 7:03
443 3443 Carlos Vargas 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:14 13:49 21:53 7:03
444 2843 Aiden Hickey 10 Grand Ledge 6:52 14:01 21:53 7:03
445 3153 Noah Boot 12 Portage Central 6:43 13:57 21:53 7:03
446 2422 Jack MacDonald 10 Alpena 6:42 14:03 21:54 7:03
447 2439 Tj Dokas 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 13:46 21:54 7:04
448 1281 Joey Gillengerten 9 Haslett 7:00 14:18 21:55 7:04
449 2610 Ben Swartz 10 Caledonia 6:57 14:21 21:55 7:04
450 1343 Jon Maag 11 Lakewood 6:29 13:41 21:55 7:04
451 3229 Sam Proos 11 Portage Northern 6:41 13:52 21:56 7:04
452 3424 Blake Rubenstein 11 West Bloomfield 6:26 13:45 21:56 7:04
453 1222 John Kaczor 11 Freeland 6:24 13:37 21:56 7:04
454 1240 Chase Henley 11 Gaylord 7:08 14:19 21:56 7:04
455 1167 Anthony Racalla 9 Comstock Park 6:51 14:14 21:56 7:04
456 1205 Nathan Loose 9 Fowlerville 6:43 14:09 21:57 7:04
457 1336 Jake Eberhardt 11 Lakewood 6:30 13:54 21:57 7:04
458 1465 Cameron Hall 10 Spring Lake 6:46 14:12 21:57 7:04
459 1200 Josh Dix 12 Fowlerville 6:59 14:23 21:57 7:04
460 1416 Vinnie Tarrance 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:57 14:21 21:57 7:04
461 3235 Nick Vanderhoff 11 Portage Northern 6:40 14:12 21:58 7:05
462 1184 Josiah Lambert 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:55 14:15 22:00 7:05
463 2587 Austin Keith 9 Caledonia 6:23 13:42 22:01 7:06
464 2545 Jake Fishkind 12 Bloomfield Hills 6:58 14:18 22:02 7:06
465 1180 Ethan Hinman 10 Forest Hills Eastern 6:42 14:00 22:03 7:06
466 2520 Briggs Longe 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:22 13:35 22:03 7:06
467 3098 John Michael 10 Okemos 6:40 13:56 22:04 7:07
468 1268 Jaylin Jenkins 9 Goodrich 6:50 14:09 22:04 7:07
469 2450 Shawn Meah 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:51 14:04 22:04 7:07
470 1079 Tyler Iverson 9 Benzie Central 6:32 13:52 22:05 7:07
471 1153 Jose Blakenship 10 Coldwater 6:39 13:59 22:05 7:07
472 1460 Thomas Callen 9 Spring Lake 6:53 14:24 22:06 7:07
473 3361 Zach Gerber 9 Traverse City Central 6:40 14:09 22:08 7:08
474 2708 Kevin Williams 10 Defiance 6:33 13:55 22:09 7:08
475 2433 Ira Bennett 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:51 14:02 22:10 7:09
476 1223 Brad Kalinowski 11 Freeland 6:49 14:12 22:10 7:09
477 3216 Robert Kalnins 10 Portage Northern 6:25 13:52 22:11 7:09
478 2892 Christian Stapert 12 Grand Rapids Christian 6:56 14:11 22:11 7:09
479 2525 Bennett Pompi 9 Birmingham Seaholm 6:58 14:15 22:11 7:09
480 3075 Ben Clark 10 Okemos 6:49 14:17 22:11 7:09
481 1185 Dean Lesinski 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:38 14:04 22:11 7:09
482 2743 Michael Uglietta 12 East Grand Rapids 6:49 14:23 22:12 7:09
483 1397 Nic Diez 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:34 13:58 22:12 7:09
484 3083 Abdullah Hashsham 11 Okemos 6:20 13:33 22:13 7:09
485 2563 Angel Roussev 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:51 14:18 22:13 7:09
486 1073 Dustin Finkhouse 9 Benzie Central 6:45 14:18 22:14 7:10
487 1162 Robert Carpenter 12 Comstock Park 6:53 14:32 22:14 7:10
488 2599 Niilo Ojanaho 12 Caledonia 14:13 22:14 7:10
489 1369 Tyler Kern 9 Linden 7:14 14:37 22:15 7:10
490 3079 Ben Gnodtke 9 Okemos 6:35 14:09 22:15 7:10
491 3172 Reece Knight 9 Portage Central 6:56 14:13 22:16 7:10
492 2546 Nathan Gittleman 12 Bloomfield Hills 6:57 14:18 22:16 7:10
493 1036 Austin Inman 9 Anchor Bay 6:38 14:12 22:17 7:11
494 1612 Zach Baum 9 Zeeland West 7:00 14:21 22:17 7:11
495 2879 Graham Kort 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:03 14:26 22:17 7:11
496 2471 Brennan Baldwin 12 Bay City Western 6:55 14:15 22:18 7:11
497 1493 P.J. Dye 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:42 14:25 22:18 7:11
498 1506 Aiden Stormont 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 14:18 22:18 7:11
499 3155 Noah Braasch 9 Portage Central 7:02 14:22 22:19 7:12
500 1089 Cody Reightley 12 Benzie Central 6:29 14:02 22:20 7:12
501 3139 Matthew Lamothe 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:47 14:15 22:20 7:12
502 2427 Nic Timmreck 11 Alpena 6:34 13:56 22:22 7:12
503 1324 Josh Mills 9 Lake Fenton 6:55 14:13 22:24 7:13
504 2594 Carter Monson 9 Caledonia 6:42 14:08 22:24 7:13
505 1510 Alex Wilson 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:57 14:25 22:26 7:14
506 2674 Mohammed Beydoun 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:23 14:46 22:27 7:14
507 2733 Ben Loos 12 East Grand Rapids 6:49 14:24 22:27 7:14
508 3232 Cris Smith 10 Portage Northern 6:27 14:05 22:28 7:14
509 2575 Jason Blunt 11 Caledonia 6:58 14:34 22:28 7:14
510 1502 Daniel Malone 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:34 14:25 22:28 7:14
511 2532 Cameron Tait 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:09 14:47 22:30 7:15
512 2526 John Reider 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:02 14:33 22:30 7:15
513 1319 Tanner Hypio 12 Lake Fenton 7:12 14:39 22:31 7:15
514 3090 Arden Knoll 11 Okemos 6:51 14:19 22:33 7:16
515 2646 Sam Brunger 10 Corunna 7:11 14:37 22:33 7:16
516 3175 Griffin Lantz 9 Portage Central 7:03 14:29 22:34 7:16
517 3150 Andre Barkholz 12 Portage Central 6:55 14:20 22:34 7:16
518 1462 Chase Devries 10 Spring Lake 6:54 14:25 22:35 7:17
519 2601 Keegan Peterson 9 Caledonia 7:19 14:52 22:35 7:17
520 2658 Drew Nickels 9 Corunna 6:47 14:19 22:35 7:17
521 2474 Drew Dillon 10 Bay City Western 7:06 14:27 22:37 7:17
522 1624 Jacob Tillmann 10 Zeeland West 7:00 14:34 22:39 7:18
523 3193 Chase Szafranski 9 Portage Central 7:03 14:31 22:40 7:18
524 1033 Jack Ecker 9 Anchor Bay 6:34 14:12 22:40 7:18
525 1034 Andrew Festerman 12 Anchor Bay 6:49 14:22 22:40 7:18
526 2971 Trent Bergman 9 Midland Dow 7:15 14:28 22:41 7:18
527 3408 Jakob Cuda 9 West Bloomfield 7:01 14:32 22:41 7:18
528 2421 Samuel Kroll 10 Alpena 6:48 14:23 22:41 7:18
529 3114 James Archey 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:50 14:37 22:42 7:19
530 2837 Alex Annis 10 Grand Ledge 7:01 14:28 22:42 7:19
531 2749 Raj Aryal 12 East Kentwood 6:45 14:21 22:43 7:19
532 3115 Drew Blocki 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:55 14:39 22:43 7:19
533 1219 Aidan East 9 Freeland 7:07 14:37 22:43 7:19
534 3434 George Cini 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:46 14:24 22:44 7:19
535 3101 Dustin Mott 12 Okemos 7:11 14:35 22:45 7:20
536 1563 Gabe Attruia 11 Wayland Union 6:58 14:36 22:46 7:20
537 2977 Wes Cummings 11 Midland Dow 7:17 14:49 22:46 7:20
538 2774 Jacob Yingling 10 East Kentwood 6:18 14:15 22:46 7:20
539 1257 Jacob Thorold 9 Gaylord 7:25 14:40 22:47 7:20
540 1532 Logan Kirby 10 Three Rivers 6:33 14:26 22:47 7:20
541 2862 John Townshend 12 Grand Ledge 7:01 14:29 22:47 7:21
542 3169 Jacob Jackson 9 Portage Central 7:01 14:30 22:48 7:21
543 2659 Jonah Ochodnicky 10 Corunna 7:08 14:39 22:49 7:21
544 2678 Nanthan Fredrick 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:12 14:52 22:49 7:21
545 3128 Eric Gaynor 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:51 14:30 22:49 7:21
546 2485 Kyler Rytlewski 9 Bay City Western 7:06 14:31 22:50 7:21
547 3185 Ben Prihoda 9 Portage Central 6:58 14:28 22:50 7:21
548 1347 Ry Rodriguez 10 Lakewood 7:10 14:44 22:50 7:22
549 3270 Grant Freudenstein 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:56 14:31 22:51 7:22
550 1499 Jacob Jungblut 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 14:38 22:52 7:22
551 3265 Alexander Dinh 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:27 14:49 22:52 7:22
552 1553 Luke Meddaugh 9 Traverse City St. Francis 6:41 14:17 22:52 7:22
553 1494 Will Elmore 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:07 14:53 22:53 7:22
554 2508 Copper Dorfman 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:19 14:49 22:53 7:22
555 3431 Jake Baker 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7:05 14:48 22:54 7:23
556 1252 Wesley Sanders 10 Gaylord 7:15 14:40 22:54 7:23
557 3382 Billy Smith 11 Traverse City Central 6:56 14:31 22:54 7:23
558 3284 Cody Schaeding 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:19 14:59 22:54 7:23
559 1331 Colton Terrian 9 Lake Fenton 7:07 14:41 22:54 7:23
560 2705 Dennis Terrazas 12 Defiance 7:08 14:45 22:54 7:23
561 2756 John Humphrey 9 East Kentwood 7:07 14:34 22:55 7:23
562 1249 Cameron Pearson 12 Gaylord 7:09 14:38 22:56 7:23
563 2484 Matt Rager 10 Bay City Western 7:07 14:39 22:57 7:24
564 1566 Jacob Jelsema 9 Wayland Union 6:57 14:50 22:57 7:24
565 6359 Jared Hoard 11 Ithaca 7:15 14:59 22:58 7:24
566 3198 Ross Argue 11 Portage Northern 7:15 14:52 22:58 7:24
567 2470 Nathan Zonnevylle 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:56 14:40 22:59 7:24
568 1256 Donovan Thomasma 9 Gaylord 7:24 15:00 23:00 7:24
569 2765 Eion Reagh 10 East Kentwood 7:06 14:45 23:00 7:25
570 1518 Wyatt Schalk 9 Swan Valley 6:38 14:35 23:00 7:25
571 1537 Joe Burns 10 Toledo Central Catholic 6:51 14:37 23:01 7:25
572 1235 Zackery Fortune 10 Gaylord 7:31 15:20 23:01 7:25
573 2567 Nathan Van Duijvenboo 10 Bloomfield Hills 7:16 14:57 23:01 7:25
574 2944 Justin Quezadilla 9 Lincoln Park 7:08 14:52 23:02 7:25
575 2499 Adam Brodoley 9 Birmingham Seaholm 7:02 14:46 23:02 7:25
576 3074 Eric Chen 9 Okemos 7:10 14:46 23:02 7:25
577 3076 Brendan Cone 12 Okemos 6:56 14:26 23:04 7:26
578 1250 Zachery Peterson 9 Gaylord 7:30 14:58 23:05 7:26
579 1204 Brian Hubert 9 Fowlerville 7:04 15:02 23:06 7:27
580 2507 Colton Devos 9 Birmingham Seaholm 7:23 15:09 23:07 7:27
581 1431 Mark Pierce 11 Plainwell 7:05 14:41 23:08 7:27
582 1247 Jacob McKnight 9 Gaylord 14:36 23:08 7:27
583 1424 Noah Hardesty 9 Plainwell 6:55 14:42 23:09 7:27
584 1190 Jake Seegmiller 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:54 14:48 23:10 7:28
585 1457 Bj Bennink 9 Spring Lake 7:12 14:52 23:11 7:28
586 1160 Ben Porter 11 Coldwater 6:59 14:40 23:12 7:28
587 2979 Ethan Ells 10 Midland Dow 7:21 15:00 23:12 7:28
588 2515 Dominic Hanke 9 Birmingham Seaholm 7:23 15:07 23:12 7:29
589 2936 Tony Cox 9 Lincoln Park 7:01 14:45 23:13 7:29
590 1289 Michael Wetzel 10 Haslett 7:11 15:10 23:15 7:30
591 3250 Jack Westbrook 9 Reeths-Puffer 7:35 15:16 23:15 7:30
592 2740 Patrick Smith 10 East Grand Rapids 6:54 14:42 23:16 7:30
593 1311 Jackson Chenett 10 Lake Fenton 6:55 14:38 23:16 7:30
594 2591 Kevin McLaughlin 12 Caledonia 7:00 14:53 23:20 7:31
595 3249 Lucas Visscher 12 Reeths-Puffer 7:39 15:30 23:21 7:32
596 1496 Deven Hengy 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:45 14:29 23:22 7:32
597 3201 Henry Bonfias 9 Portage Northern 7:20 15:09 23:23 7:32
598 1198 Matthew Blum 12 Fowlerville 7:00 14:50 23:24 7:32
599 1236 Quenten Fraley 10 Gaylord 7:31 15:11 23:25 7:33
600 1081 Scot Laing 12 Benzie Central 7:19 15:07 23:25 7:33
601 2864 Caleb Bauman 10 Grand Rapids Christian 7:04 14:51 23:26 7:33
602 1475 Will Reinink 10 Spring Lake 6:44 14:24 23:28 7:34
603 3186 Veeresh Rajendran 10 Portage Central 7:17 15:05 23:29 7:34
604 1265 Luke Giza 9 Goodrich 7:02 15:01 23:30 7:34
605 3441 Nicklas Slone 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7:28 15:22 23:31 7:35
606 2612 T.J. Thome 9 Caledonia 7:17 15:15 23:31 7:35
607 3418 Kunal Matharu 10 West Bloomfield 7:30 15:30 23:32 7:35
608 2856 Adrien McGill 9 Grand Ledge 7:27 15:11 23:32 7:35
609 3264 Casey Cornford 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:10 14:55 23:33 7:35
610 1259 Josh Warren 12 Gaylord 7:10 14:58 23:33 7:35
611 3262 Alan Bouwman 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:34 15:28 23:33 7:35
612 3111 Grant Wakeland 11 Okemos 7:37 15:35 23:33 7:35
613 2994 Ethan Smith 9 Midland Dow 7:21 15:01 23:34 7:35
614 2677 Hassan Fawaz 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:06 15:25 23:34 7:36
615 2726 Sam Green 11 East Grand Rapids 7:16 15:09 23:34 7:36
616 3073 Sebastian Carrier 11 Okemos 7:36 15:35 23:35 7:36
617 1137 Bray Haynes 10 Chippewa Hills 7:08 15:13 23:36 7:36
618 3184 Evan Palmer 11 Portage Central 7:20 15:06 23:36 7:36
619 1627 Clark Vreeman 10 Zeeland West 7:45 15:31 23:36 7:36
620 1297 Colin Heeke 9 Imlay City 7:18 15:12 23:39 7:37
621 3240 Aaron Boonstra 9 Reeths-Puffer 7:28 15:18 23:39 7:37
622 1234 Sam Desloover 10 Gaylord 7:41 15:32 23:39 7:37
623 2747 Keynen Anderson 12 East Kentwood 6:25 14:53 23:39 7:37
624 1473 Ashton Maurer-Wagner 11 Spring Lake 7:24 15:22 23:39 7:37
625 3220 Chris Kulpa 12 Portage Northern 7:14 15:02 23:40 7:37
626 1296 Roy Gartley 10 Imlay City 7:28 15:18 23:41 7:38
627 1206 Caleb Maleitzke 11 Fowlerville 7:02 14:59 23:41 7:38
628 1035 Nick Hammerle 9 Anchor Bay 7:13 15:04 23:42 7:38
629 3282 Zack McEvoy 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:26 15:18 23:43 7:38
630 1043 Austin Sbraccia 12 Anchor Bay 7:19 15:24 23:44 7:39
631 2694 Jack Hybert 12 Defiance 7:08 15:07 23:44 7:39
632 1463 Clayton Galy 10 Spring Lake 7:25 15:21 23:45 7:39
633 1320 Jacob Kline 11 Lake Fenton 7:11 15:07 23:47 7:40
634 1626 Hunter Vink 9 Zeeland West 7:30 15:27 23:48 7:40
635 1339 Cameron Huffman 11 Lakewood 7:10 15:07 23:48 7:40
636 1093 Zac Taghon 11 Benzie Central 7:11 14:57 23:54 7:42
637 2750 Brayden Babcock 9 East Kentwood 7:16 15:17 23:54 7:42
638 2839 Vince Dong 12 Grand Ledge 7:07 23:55 7:42
639 1232 Bryce Davison 10 Gaylord 7:30 15:26 23:56 7:43
640 2848 Sam Konen 10 Grand Ledge 7:07 15:02 23:56 7:43
641 1332 Gage Terrian 11 Lake Fenton 7:24 15:22 23:59 7:44
642 3108 Anirudh Shanker 9 Okemos 7:24 15:23 23:59 7:44
643 2995 Sam Strouse 10 Midland Dow 7:23 15:28 24:00 7:44
644 1525 Logan Bierlein 10 Three Rivers 6:19 15:00 24:00 7:44
645 3141 Matthew McDerment 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:24 15:03 24:00 7:44
646 2753 Juan Chavez 12 East Kentwood 7:10 15:07 24:02 7:45
647 2841 Jack Engler 9 Grand Ledge 14:57 24:04 7:45
648 1571 Jacob Radmacher 12 Wayland Union 7:19 15:43 24:05 7:46
649 1430 Jarrod Patmore 10 Plainwell 7:03 15:09 24:06 7:46
650 3426 Joshua Tran 9 West Bloomfield 7:34 15:34 24:06 7:46
651 2497 Harrison Benet 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:43 16:00 24:07 7:46
652 2686 Miles Mercier 10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:36 15:48 24:07 7:46
653 2418 Ethan Heath 9 Alpena 6:54 15:02 24:10 7:47
654 2517 Zach Kucera 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:47 15:58 24:10 7:47
655 1285 David Johnson 9 Haslett 7:56 16:02 24:10 7:47
656 2845 Noah Jarrard 11 Grand Ledge 7:11 15:12 24:11 7:47
657 1318 Gage Hunt 9 Lake Fenton 7:40 15:49 24:11 7:48
658 3419 Raj Mulherkar 9 West Bloomfield 7:34 15:38 24:13 7:48
659 2688 Thomas Puhl 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:31 15:31 24:13 7:48
660 2907 Alec Barrone 10 Lansing Catholic 7:18 15:20 24:13 7:48
661 1301 Joshua Pankey 10 Imlay City 7:27 15:36 24:14 7:48
662 1294 Adam Dodge 9 Imlay City 7:33 15:53 24:14 7:49
663 1084 Josh Nye 11 Benzie Central 7:12 15:11 24:16 7:49
664 1455 Sean Bajt 9 Spring Lake 7:23 15:30 24:16 7:49
665 1092 Jacob Taber 10 Benzie Central 7:21 15:26 24:17 7:49
666 2462 Collin Van Loo 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:29 15:33 24:19 7:50
667 1322 Marcus Lindsey 9 Lake Fenton 7:18 15:15 24:20 7:50
668 1310 Alex Castro 9 Lake Fenton 7:20 15:16 24:20 7:51
669 2524 Quin O'Keefe 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:47 15:59 24:20 7:51
670 1019 David Anderson 10 Alma 7:23 15:34 24:21 7:51
671 2519 Chase Lee 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:29 15:32 24:22 7:51
672 3071 Ryan Behan 12 Okemos 7:37 15:52 24:22 7:51
673 2852 Ethan Lockwood 11 Grand Ledge 7:20 15:25 24:22 7:51
674 6357 Jacob Brown 10 Ithaca 7:29 15:39 24:23 7:51
675 3192 Christopher Styrlund 11 Portage Central 7:21 15:28 24:24 7:52
676 1282 David Haller 9 Haslett 7:34 15:43 24:28 7:53
677 2420 Isaac Kelley 9 Alpena 7:26 15:29 24:28 7:53
678 1382 Cole Wiknich 10 Linden 7:18 15:37 24:29 7:53
679 1088 Antonio Ramirez 9 Benzie Central 6:28 24:36 7:55
680 3087 Nolan Jamieson 10 Okemos 7:37 15:51 24:37 7:56
681 2512 Matthew Garippa 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:44 15:59 24:41 7:57
682 2945 Carlos Rivera 11 Lincoln Park 7:32 15:36 24:42 7:58
683 1302 Pablo Perales 12 Imlay City 7:22 15:48 24:45 7:58
684 1487 Justin Beckrow 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:17 15:45 24:45 7:59
685 1163 Christopher Joyce 10 Comstock Park 7:18 15:34 24:49 8:00
686 2502 Jack Comsa 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:28 15:35 24:50 8:00
687 3136 Jonathon Karr 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:09 16:18 24:52 8:01
688 1600 Ian Whitican 9 Yale 7:51 16:21 24:53 8:01
689 3423 Sundeep Ravella 9 West Bloomfield 7:39 16:03 24:55 8:02
690 2611 Evyn Sweeney 11 Caledonia 7:32 15:51 24:55 8:02
691 1221 Trent Hulbert 9 Freeland 7:14 16:05 24:59 8:03
692 3127 Jacob Galloway 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:34 15:53 25:00 8:03
693 1345 Trace Newton 9 Lakewood 8:07 16:18 25:00 8:03
694 1542 Owen Rice 9 Toledo Central Catholic 7:07 15:32 25:00 8:03
695 1295 Andrew Dodge 10 Imlay City 7:40 15:56 25:01 8:04
696 3365 Romoni Hughes 10 Traverse City Central 7:22 15:41 25:03 8:04
697 1469 David Kamp 9 Spring Lake 7:31 15:45 25:04 8:05
698 2727 Paul Gross 11 East Grand Rapids 7:34 15:54 25:05 8:05
699 1253 Parker Schorrfaar 9 Gaylord 7:46 16:02 25:06 8:05
700 2511 Jordan Frank 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:44 16:07 25:07 8:05
701 1432 Brandon Robinson 9 Plainwell 7:09 15:35 25:08 8:06
702 2687 Zakariya Musa 10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:45 16:03 25:11 8:07
703 3032 Divyesh Hariram 9 Novi 7:40 16:08 25:11 8:07
704 2577 Nathan Cronk 11 Caledonia 7:52 16:00 25:21 8:10
705 2527 Daniel Righter 11 Birmingham Seaholm 8:05 16:33 25:24 8:11
706 2909 Brett Caporale 11 Lansing Catholic 7:37 15:58 25:27 8:12
707 1327 Christian Parker 10 Lake Fenton 7:55 16:22 25:28 8:12
708 3171 Joe Keiser 9 Portage Central 7:48 16:31 25:29 8:13
709 1383 Colin Willard 9 Linden 8:06 16:26 25:30 8:13
710 2748 Jas Aryal 11 East Kentwood 7:18 15:57 25:33 8:14
711 3138 Collin Lambrecht 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:18 15:58 25:33 8:14
712 1255 Jonathon Steele 9 Gaylord 7:19 15:49 25:35 8:14
713 2416 Bryan Elde 10 Alpena 7:43 16:16 25:36 8:15
714 3082 Jacob Gutting 11 Okemos 7:27 16:00 25:36 8:15
715 1551 Matthew Harrand 9 Traverse City St. Francis 7:52 16:32 25:38 8:15
716 2556 Eli Louis-Ferdinand 9 Bloomfield Hills 7:50 16:16 25:38 8:16
717 3373 Clay Myers 12 Traverse City Central 7:25 16:11 25:39 8:16
718 1141 Hunter McAurthur 10 Chippewa Hills 7:26 16:09 25:39 8:16
719 2859 Tony Rodeman 10 Grand Ledge 8:06 16:29 25:40 8:16
720 1490 Jack Blommel 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:41 16:23 25:41 8:16
721 2614 Hunter Vanbeek 9 Caledonia 7:30 16:11 25:42 8:17
722 3144 Ishwar Surendran 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 16:24 25:44 8:17
723 2411 Ben Carriveau 10 Alpena 8:02 16:42 25:45 8:18
724 3369 Josh Lyons 11 Traverse City Central 7:20 16:29 25:46 8:18
725 3215 Tyler Jessalunas 11 Portage Northern 16:06 25:48 8:19
726 3221 Ethan Lambrix 9 Portage Northern 7:57 16:39 25:49 8:19
727 2910 Josh Carrigan 9 Lansing Catholic 7:45 16:07 25:49 8:19
728 3157 Tramaine Carmouche 12 Portage Central 7:36 16:28 25:51 8:20
729 2679 Fredo Haidar 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:14 16:05 25:53 8:20
730 2500 Ethan Brooks 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:36 16:03 25:54 8:21
731 6360 Finn Rondy 9 Ithaca 8:04 16:22 26:02 8:23
732 1337 Brady Eckardt 10 Lakewood 8:08 16:42 26:03 8:24
733 1468 Noah Junglas 10 Spring Lake 7:36 16:23 26:05 8:24
734 1293 Travis Brown 10 Imlay City 8:01 16:38 26:14 8:27
735 1370 Noah Kerridge 10 Linden 8:11 16:57 26:16 8:28
736 1313 Jonathan Dostie 10 Lake Fenton 8:13 16:44 26:18 8:28
737 1091 Ryan Sass 11 Benzie Central 7:54 16:26 26:19 8:29
738 1203 Josh Harper 9 Fowlerville 8:05 16:46 26:21 8:29
739 1423 Thomas Engelmann 10 Plainwell 7:51 16:48 26:22 8:30
740 1425 Leonard Heger 12 Plainwell 8:03 16:45 26:23 8:30
741 2446 Jahi Hawkins 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:36 16:29 26:23 8:30
742 1134 Bryce Bartlett 9 Chippewa Hills 8:00 16:58 26:24 8:30
743 1279 Matt Garnett 11 Haslett 7:58 16:47 26:24 8:30
744 2615 Jesse Vansolkema 9 Caledonia 8:02 16:47 26:29 8:32
745 1135 Max Bryant 9 Chippewa Hills 7:31 17:01 26:36 8:34
746 1334 Jaden Zaitshik 11 Lake Fenton 7:47 16:43 26:40 8:35
747 2675 Arvin Bowman 9 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 8:01 16:30 26:42 8:36
748 3403 Danial Ahmad 9 West Bloomfield 8:47 17:41 26:50 8:39
749 2946 Connor Roth 12 Lincoln Park 7:58 17:03 26:55 8:40
750 2908 Charlie Barrone 9 Lansing Catholic 7:48 16:37 26:55 8:40
751 2923 Cameron Nakfor 10 Lansing Catholic 8:05 16:50 26:57 8:41
752 1419 A.J. Bleier 10 Plainwell 7:50 16:41 27:01 8:42
753 1300 Conner Obrien 12 Imlay City 8:55 17:53 27:03 8:43
754 2757 Clay Hunt 10 East Kentwood 7:48 16:46 27:05 8:43
755 2851 Nathan Leblanc 12 Grand Ledge 8:08 17:08 27:05 8:43
756 3105 Jacob Robinson 11 Okemos 8:17 17:17 27:07 8:44
757 2681 Unis Makkari 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 8:19 17:31 27:27 8:51
758 1486 Brayden Willett 9 Spring Lake 8:31 17:52 27:32 8:52
759 2538 Zaya Bahri 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:36 17:43 27:44 8:56
760 3274 Ken Gunther 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:53 17:03 27:47 8:57
761 1330 Eric Somsky 10 Lake Fenton 7:39 17:09 27:48 8:57
762 2937 Oswaldo Grimaldo 10 Lincoln Park 7:50 17:51 27:49 8:58
763 2419 Ryan Heath 11 Alpena 7:57 17:19 27:52 8:59
764 2680 Nicholas Krisniski 10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:47 16:54 27:55 9:00
765 1201 Warren Fosler 12 Fowlerville 8:24 17:47 27:58 9:01
766 1116 Angel Solano 11 Carrollton 8:24 17:43 28:00 9:01
767 2755 Zachary Earle 9 East Kentwood 7:39 16:46 28:00 9:01
768 1367 Ashton Fowler 9 Linden 8:44 18:20 28:07 9:03
769 1422 Justin Edgington 9 Plainwell 8:06 17:41 28:09 9:04
770 2741 Luke Spitzley 9 East Grand Rapids 8:03 17:23 28:17 9:07
771 1625 Cole Vandenbosch 11 Zeeland West 8:45 18:13 28:31 9:11
772 1117 Adrian Torres 11 Carrollton 17:43 28:45 9:16
773 2935 Carlos Cabezudo 10 Lincoln Park 7:53 18:22 29:00 9:21
774 1341 James Kaalaka 9 Lakewood 8:21 18:38 29:09 9:24
775 3197 Ethan Youngblood 11 Portage Central 8:50 18:47 29:15 9:25
776 2521 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 10 Birmingham Seaholm 9:19 19:04 29:24 9:28
777 2647 Tyler Dallas 10 Corunna 8:28 29:24 9:28
778 1505 Case Rohl 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 8:46 18:33 29:28 9:30
779 1118 Jason Torrez 11 Carrollton 8:11 18:19 29:29 9:30
780 2432 Evan Barolo 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 8:29 18:45 29:32 9:31
781 1112 Devonte Henderson 12 Carrollton 8:06 18:38 29:41 9:34
782 1213 Garrett Shermoe 9 Fowlerville 8:45 18:30 29:46 9:35
783 2547 Elan Goldstein 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:00 30:00 9:40
784 2880 Jeremy Liggens 10 Grand Rapids Christian 8:47 17:45 30:09 9:43
785 2863 Adam Baker 9 Grand Rapids Christian 9:40 20:49 30:10 9:43
786 3086 Chris Hui 11 Okemos 9:15 19:09 30:17 9:45
787 1483 Scott Uthe 11 Spring Lake 8:39 18:52 30:27 9:48
788 1217 Kent Brown 10 Freeland 8:14 18:14 30:42 9:53
789 3343 Ghilas Diaconescu 9 Sterling Heights 9:18 19:05 31:20 10:06
790 1461 Elliot Carlson 9 Spring Lake 9:52 20:37 31:23 10:06
791 1148 Logan Theisen 9 Chippewa Hills 9:04 20:05 31:53 10:16
792 2917 Owen Jowett 12 Lansing Catholic 8:44 19:35 31:56 10:17
793 1027 Conner Kriegish 9 Alma 8:52 20:05 31:56 10:17
794 3420 Nyal Munir 9 West Bloomfield 10:22 21:39 32:57 10:37
795 1178 Mark Bennett 9 Forest Hills Eastern 8:08 19:46 33:13 10:42
796 2912 David Dehnke 12 Lansing Catholic 9:37 33:22 10:45
797 1226 Jack Richardson 12 Freeland 9:44 21:06 33:22 10:45
798 1030 Jaden Williams 9 Alma 9:42 21:14 33:42 10:51
799 3158 Bryan Cassem 10 Portage Central 10:13 21:43 33:56 10:56
800 3351 Connor Zamfir 9 Sterling Heights 9:19 19:08 34:02 10:58
801 2593 Jack Moloney 9 Caledonia 9:09 21:21 34:06 10:59
802 3089 Woojae Kim 9 Okemos 10:09 21:52 34:15 11:02
803 3271 Devon Frost 10 Saginaw Heritage 10:18 22:16 34:48 11:13
804 3414 Michael Jacob 12 West Bloomfield 9:37 21:18 35:33 11:27
805 2939 Ryan Jividen 10 Lincoln Park 11:32 24:27 39:03 12:35
806 6381 Connor Gray 11 Kalamazoo Homeschool 39:04 12:35
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 4197 Emma Cummings 10 Saline 6:30 13:10 20:24 6:34
2 3826 Meadow White 9 Grand Haven 6:21 13:19 20:42 6:40
3 4078 Emma Smith 12 Northville 6:24 13:20 20:48 6:42
4 3596 Andrea Scofield 12 Centerville 6:21 13:10 20:50 6:43
5 4067 Taylor Gattoni 12 Northville 6:29 13:29 20:58 6:45
6 8278 Ella Ryan 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:24 13:34 20:59 6:46
7 3727 Eliza Loeks 10 East Grand Rapids 6:30 13:36 21:05 6:48
8 3873 Lydia Michele 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:21 13:29 21:05 6:48
9 3803 Kelsie Bovee 10 Grand Haven 6:35 13:44 21:06 6:48
10 3476 Jackie Brandonisio 12 Birmingham Seaholm 6:44 13:45 21:08 6:49
11 8262 Cammie Dalton 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:33 13:42 21:14 6:50
12 3483 Gabby Hamil-Paulina 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:42 13:44 21:16 6:51
13 3855 Jenna Bishop 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:30 13:50 21:17 6:51
14 3508 Izzy Ward 10 Birmingham Seaholm 13:44 21:18 6:52
15 4076 Emily Rudberg 11 Northville 6:24 13:31 21:18 6:52
16 3591 Megan Knauer 11 Centerville 6:40 13:45 21:19 6:52
17 4115 Sarah Payne 12 Portage Central 6:17 13:24 21:20 6:53
18 4073 Kayleigh Line 10 Northville 6:40 13:44 21:22 6:53
19 2225 Rose Henke 9 Spring Lake 6:39 13:47 21:22 6:53
20 3993 Sarah Ouellette 9 Lakeview 6:48 13:52 21:23 6:53
21 3588 Megan Kafka 11 Centerville 6:39 13:42 21:24 6:54
22 4221 Katelyn Szafranski 9 Saline 6:37 13:50 21:27 6:55
23 2239 Elizabeth Penrice 10 Spring Lake 6:39 13:47 21:27 6:55
24 3820 Jenna Ray 9 Grand Haven 6:39 13:50 21:28 6:55
25 4000 Taylor Watson 11 Lakeview 6:48 13:52 21:30 6:56
26 4196 Katherine Clark 11 Saline 6:41 13:53 21:31 6:56
27 4200 Nicole Dillmann 9 Saline 6:46 13:54 21:31 6:56
28 2298 Libby Gorman 9 Traverse City St. Francis 6:35 13:49 21:36 6:58
29 3875 Emily Nelson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:36 13:51 21:42 7:00
30 3624 Grace Nolan 10 Clarkston 6:49 14:05 21:44 7:00
31 4299 Abigail Fox 11 Traverse City Central 6:29 13:48 21:44 7:00
32 1815 Avery Budz 9 Dearborn Divine Child 6:38 13:50 21:44 7:00
33 3562 Kaia Johnson 11 Brighton 13:51 21:47 7:01
34 3566 Lindsey Murrell 11 Brighton 6:28 13:55 21:48 7:01
35 3807 Marlie Fraser 10 Grand Haven 6:44 14:04 21:50 7:02
36 4310 Kaysen Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Central 6:49 14:03 21:50 7:02
37 3580 Anna Bostwick 12 Centerville 14:13 21:51 7:02
38 3565 Rachel Matuszewski 12 Brighton 6:44 14:07 21:51 7:02
39 4291 Sidney Carrigan 9 Traverse City Central 6:48 14:05 21:53 7:03
40 2296 Emily Gallagher 12 Traverse City St. Francis 6:50 14:05 21:55 7:04
41 3810 Brianna Jhamb 10 Grand Haven 6:35 13:57 21:58 7:05
42 3593 Hannah Mangen 9 Centerville 7:06 14:19 21:58 7:05
43 3736 Lauren Vanden Bosch 10 East Grand Rapids 6:38 13:56 21:58 7:05
44 3541 Lindsey Bathish 9 Brighton 6:51 14:11 21:58 7:05
45 3887 Ana Li Warners 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:43 14:05 21:59 7:05
46 3478 Allison Donnini 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:06 14:18 22:01 7:06
47 3705 Sophie Ackermann 11 East Grand Rapids 6:54 14:12 22:03 7:06
48 3865 Molly Jackson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:41 13:57 22:03 7:06
49 3822 Rylee Rutherford 12 Grand Haven 6:45 14:13 22:04 7:06
50 4223 Taylor Vaughan 12 Saline 6:47 14:07 22:04 7:07
51 3587 Katie Jauch 9 Centerville 7:06 14:19 22:05 7:07
52 3734 Emily Roth 12 East Grand Rapids 6:54 14:15 22:07 7:07
53 4225 Abigail Wilson 11 Saline 6:44 14:03 22:07 7:08
54 4210 Leah Hyne 11 Saline 6:47 14:12 22:08 7:08
55 3547 Nicole Cooke 10 Brighton 6:45 14:11 22:08 7:08
56 4211 Rosie Kendall 10 Saline 6:48 14:12 22:09 7:08
57 3584 Layla Emmert 9 Centerville 7:05 14:19 22:10 7:08
58 4080 Rachel Zimmer 11 Northville 6:34 14:02 22:12 7:09
59 3737 Anna Vanderlaan 10 East Grand Rapids 6:41 14:13 22:12 7:09
60 3492 Madelyn Lang 12 Birmingham Seaholm 6:37 14:04 22:15 7:10
61 8282 Lydia Valtadoros 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:49 14:21 22:17 7:11
62 4286 Autumn Amormino 12 Traverse City Central 6:37 14:03 22:18 7:11
63 3510 Wendy Wilkinson 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:01 14:24 22:19 7:11
64 8281 Bendo Sompa 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:49 14:20 22:21 7:12
65 1819 Grace Iaquaniello 12 Dearborn Divine Child 6:40 14:11 22:22 7:12
66 2400 Avery Schenk 9 Zeeland West 6:44 14:20 22:23 7:13
67 3454 Alexis Jolly 10 Bay City Western 6:50 14:18 22:23 7:13
68 4194 Jenny Cantrell 9 Saline 6:47 14:11 22:24 7:13
69 4058 Lindsay Afsari 9 Northville 6:46 14:15 22:25 7:13
70 4173 Aleigha Lindstrom 12 Reeths-Puffer 6:58 14:19 22:25 7:13
71 3451 Erin Hacker 12 Bay City Western 6:52 14:17 22:25 7:13
72 4142 Alena Gleason 11 Portage Northern 6:48 14:26 22:26 7:14
73 4214 Katie Miller 10 Saline 6:49 14:13 22:27 7:14
74 3891 Ashley Zwiers 10 Grand Rapids Christian 7:00 14:21 22:27 7:14
75 2297 Athena Gillespie 9 Traverse City St. Francis 6:38 14:15 22:29 7:15
76 3668 Julia Bell 12 Dexter 6:45 14:14 22:30 7:15
77 3722 Katie Hessler 9 East Grand Rapids 6:40 14:19 22:30 7:15
78 3714 Ellie Drake 12 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:22 22:32 7:15
79 4297 Olivia Fairbank 10 Traverse City Central 6:43 14:12 22:32 7:16
80 4108 Kayla Mathieu 11 Portage Central 7:03 14:32 22:34 7:16
81 4239 Lauren Travis 9 Shepherd 6:59 14:34 22:34 7:16
82 3716 Jenna Dykstra 9 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:34 22:35 7:16
83 3713 Katherine Donnelly 11 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:22 22:35 7:17
84 3690 Megyn Scafasci 10 Dexter 6:52 14:22 22:35 7:17
85 4150 Veronica Lennon 10 Portage Northern 6:54 14:27 22:37 7:17
86 1845 Elena Welker 10 Dearborn Divine Child 6:48 14:32 22:38 7:18
87 1820 Kristen Kukla 10 Dearborn Divine Child 6:55 14:33 22:39 7:18
88 2227 Maggie Holmes 9 Spring Lake 6:51 14:26 22:39 7:18
89 4120 Jessica Roth 11 Portage Central 6:58 14:28 22:40 7:18
90 4254 Claire Lavalley 9 St. Joseph 14:27 22:40 7:18
91 3720 Blaise Gourley 9 East Grand Rapids 7:12 14:43 22:40 7:18
92 3708 Paige Bodine 10 East Grand Rapids 7:13 14:42 22:41 7:19
93 4170 Hannah Hilliker 11 Reeths-Puffer 7:07 14:43 22:41 7:19
94 3821 Julia Robinson 10 Grand Haven 6:45 14:22 22:42 7:19
95 3814 Giovana Maracek 10 Grand Haven 6:49 14:24 22:42 7:19
96 3728 Molly Manguse 11 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:25 22:43 7:19
97 4314 Olivia Richards 9 Traverse City Central 6:51 14:27 22:44 7:20
98 3717 Rachel Elder 12 East Grand Rapids 7:12 14:42 22:45 7:20
99 3559 Brooke Harrity 12 Brighton 7:07 14:39 22:48 7:21
100 3907 Sophie Kaminski 11 Grandville 6:53 14:33 22:48 7:21
101 2216 Janna Ercole 10 Spring Lake 7:04 14:42 22:48 7:21
102 3854 Anna Aupperlee 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:01 14:21 22:51 7:22
103 1817 Sarah Grawburg 12 Dearborn Divine Child 7:02 14:35 22:52 7:22
104 8273 Rachel Pacernick 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:10 14:44 22:54 7:23
105 3785 Ellie Harner 9 Forest Hills Central 6:53 14:31 22:57 7:24
106 1718 Andrea Taghon 9 Benzie Central 6:47 14:32 22:57 7:24
107 2210 Kourteney Clark 12 Spring Lake 6:54 14:34 22:58 7:24
108 2215 Sidney Czinder 11 Spring Lake 7:04 14:41 22:59 7:24
109 4079 Sinclare Smith 10 Northville 6:46 14:40 23:00 7:25
110 1724 Hanna Brock 9 Big Rapids High School 7:02 14:50 23:01 7:25
111 4213 Chloe Lange 11 Saline 6:57 14:42 23:02 7:25
112 3805 Olivia Buitenhuis 12 Grand Haven 6:58 14:39 23:02 7:25
113 4013 Annie Heeder 10 Lansing Catholic 6:54 14:33 23:02 7:25
114 4084 Mariana Bringas 12 Portage Central 7:02 14:40 23:03 7:26
115 3475 Riley Bennett 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:03 14:42 23:04 7:26
116 4053 Caroline Theuerkauf 11 Midland Dow 7:13 14:56 23:04 7:26
117 4008 Grace Griffin 9 Lansing Catholic 7:02 14:48 23:04 7:26
118 4298 Macy Fouch 11 Traverse City Central 6:54 14:38 23:05 7:26
119 3595 Madi Millhouse 12 Centerville 7:29 15:04 23:07 7:27
120 3817 Kelsie McManus 10 Grand Haven 6:58 14:43 23:07 7:27
121 3567 Emma Notaro 10 Brighton 7:21 14:57 23:07 7:27
122 4202 Amanda Fox 11 Saline 14:56 23:08 7:27
123 3499 Chloe Mihalcheon 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:12 14:51 23:08 7:27
124 4371 Isabella Dimilia 11 Woodhaven 6:58 14:48 23:08 7:27
125 3802 Skyler Boterenbrood 12 Grand Haven 7:04 14:47 23:09 7:27
126 3617 Alex Gladding 12 Clarkston 6:57 14:50 23:10 7:28
127 3486 Lexi Kamen 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:16 14:53 23:10 7:28
128 3715 Theadora Drake 10 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:35 23:12 7:29
129 1837 Samantha Schuck 11 Dearborn Divine Child 7:18 14:59 23:12 7:29
130 4103 Anna Kahmark 12 Portage Central 7:04 14:49 23:13 7:29
131 2148 Madeline Scherle 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:10 14:52 23:13 7:29
132 4132 Ashley Andrews 12 Portage Northern 7:23 15:14 23:14 7:29
133 4320 Ella Stepan 9 Traverse City Central 6:51 14:38 23:16 7:30
134 3878 Rory Pruis 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:25 15:05 23:16 7:30
135 3462 Mackenzie Smith 12 Bay City Western 7:06 14:58 23:17 7:30
136 8261 Sophy Cunningham 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:14 15:00 23:19 7:31
137 1756 Emma Wachler 9 Charlevoix High School 7:34 15:19 23:22 7:32
138 3849 Ainsley Vanderlaan 10 Grand Ledge 7:07 14:59 23:23 7:32
139 3489 Tatum Kreindler 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:22 15:05 23:24 7:32
140 3816 Zoe McGregor 12 Grand Haven 14:54 23:24 7:32
141 3906 Grace Kaminski 10 Grandville 7:00 14:46 23:25 7:33
142 2214 Gen Cossey 12 Spring Lake 7:10 15:05 23:25 7:33
143 3718 Halley Elliott 9 East Grand Rapids 7:12 14:55 23:25 7:33
144 4047 Jessica Kline 11 Midland Dow 7:13 14:52 23:26 7:33
145 1864 Grace Ackerman 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:18 15:09 23:27 7:33
146 4207 Skyler Hardt 12 Saline 7:10 14:58 23:28 7:34
147 3905 Pil Ipsen 11 Grandville 7:06 14:56 23:28 7:34
148 3546 Avery Conely 11 Brighton 7:22 15:18 23:28 7:34
149 3578 Alex Bielecki 12 Centerville 7:31 15:11 23:29 7:34
150 3484 Kate Irwin 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:15 14:53 23:29 7:34
151 3594 Megan Clements 11 Centerville 7:20 15:06 23:29 7:34
152 2023 Amelia Bradfield 11 Linden 7:12 15:05 23:30 7:34
153 4091 McKenzie Elliott 12 Portage Central 7:25 15:15 23:30 7:34
154 2207 Clair Bolthouse 12 Spring Lake 7:13 15:01 23:31 7:34
155 4161 Madelyn Wilke 9 Portage Northern 6:57 14:42 23:31 7:35
156 4136 Maggie Brown 9 Portage Northern 7:17 15:09 23:31 7:35
157 4322 Julia Vannatter 12 Traverse City Central 7:11 15:03 23:33 7:35
158 3609 Heather Burrum 11 Clarkston 7:06 15:00 23:33 7:35
159 4226 Hannah Wilson 11 Saline 7:10 15:06 23:34 7:36
160 4236 Rivers McNeel 12 Shepherd 7:08 15:00 23:35 7:36
161 3870 Peyton Masselink 12 Grand Rapids Christian 15:05 23:35 7:36
162 1719 Carly Wade 9 Benzie Central 15:00 23:36 7:36
163 4072 Claire Lapinski 11 Northville 7:25 15:08 23:37 7:37
164 1734 Josie Sanders 10 Big Rapids High School 7:05 15:07 23:38 7:37
165 2229 Jillian Huizenga 12 Spring Lake 7:00 14:47 23:38 7:37
166 3571 Madison Schmitz 10 Brighton 7:21 15:12 23:38 7:37
167 2219 Marley Fogel 9 Spring Lake 7:02 15:01 23:39 7:37
168 4027 Sophia Weitzel 10 Lansing Catholic 6:53 14:52 23:39 7:37
169 4252 Annie Klusendorf 12 St. Joseph 7:13 15:06 23:40 7:37
170 3585 Krishna Patel 12 Centerville 7:27 15:09 23:40 7:38
171 6749 Faith Bartnik 9 Ithaca 7:12 15:10 23:40 7:38
172 4157 Cameron Schaefer 12 Portage Northern 7:27 15:19 23:40 7:38
173 1733 Nadine Page 10 Big Rapids High School 6:57 14:58 23:41 7:38
174 8276 Katie Riles 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:00 14:56 23:42 7:38
175 3552 Olivia Garbacik 11 Brighton 7:22 15:12 23:42 7:38
176 4061 Helena Bryans 12 Northville 14:53 23:42 7:38
177 3809 Madison Holub 10 Grand Haven 7:04 15:06 23:43 7:38
178 3464 Jenna Zettle 10 Bay City Western 6:53 14:47 23:43 7:38
179 3450 Kylie Clifford 11 Bay City Western 7:09 15:09 23:43 7:39
180 4203 Sarah Franko 9 Saline 7:13 15:06 23:44 7:39
181 3812 Kelsey Larson 12 Grand Haven 7:11 15:09 23:45 7:39
182 4212 Yasmine Lajimi 11 Saline 7:10 15:02 23:45 7:39
183 4002 Sophie Baldino 10 Lansing Catholic 7:10 15:10 23:46 7:39
184 3901 Amaya Hagler 11 Grandville 7:09 15:17 23:46 7:40
185 4158 Ana Strawhun 12 Portage Northern 7:36 15:29 23:48 7:40
186 3800 Susan Wu 12 Forest Hills Central 7:20 15:21 23:49 7:40
187 3723 Ellie Iorio 9 East Grand Rapids 7:22 15:19 23:50 7:41
188 3576 Sophie Wisbiski 10 Brighton 7:22 15:20 23:51 7:41
189 3549 Angelica Delisle 11 Brighton 7:40 15:48 23:52 7:41
190 3996 Kaylee Ross 9 Lakeview 7:36 15:36 23:52 7:41
191 1854 Sarah Lightle 11 Defiance 7:08 15:07 23:52 7:41
192 4306 Grace Keyser 12 Traverse City Central 7:15 15:14 23:53 7:42
193 4166 Becca Bride 12 Reeths-Puffer 7:19 15:19 23:53 7:42
194 4260 Erin Penner 10 St. Joseph 7:43 15:40 23:55 7:42
195 1711 Katlyn Pataky 12 Benzie Central 7:23 15:23 23:57 7:43
196 3781 Lynsey Davison 11 Forest Hills Central 7:22 15:28 23:58 7:43
197 2293 Blair Dzierwa 12 Traverse City St. Francis 6:56 14:59 23:58 7:43
198 4209 Margy Hunter 11 Saline 7:11 15:04 23:59 7:43
199 4303 Stephanie Huff 12 Traverse City Central 7:15 15:15 23:59 7:44
200 1876 Landyn Howell 9 Forest Hills Eastern 7:36 15:42 24:00 7:44
201 4085 Alexis Brodie 10 Portage Central 7:21 15:24 24:00 7:44
202 1754 Hannah Solomon 10 Charlevoix High School 7:01 15:10 24:00 7:44
203 4256 Siobhan Miller 10 St. Joseph 7:22 15:36 24:00 7:44
204 4285 Megan Whitwam 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:12 15:14 24:01 7:44
205 3882 Phoebe Stroobosscher 10 Grand Rapids Christian 7:27 15:28 24:04 7:45
206 3738 Lauren Vanderzyden 12 East Grand Rapids 7:22 15:19 24:04 7:45
207 3789 Kelsey Lee 12 Forest Hills Central 7:19 15:26 24:04 7:45
208 3472 Hannah Alfs 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:46 15:42 24:05 7:45
209 2353 Brooke Sheesley 11 Whitehall 7:34 15:33 24:05 7:46
210 3539 Clarise Zajac 9 Bloomfield Hills 7:40 15:39 24:06 7:46
211 3482 Olivi Gross 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:23 15:28 24:06 7:46
212 3496 Sammy Maynard 11 Birmingham Seaholm 15:35 24:06 7:46
213 3795 Mimi Rave 12 Forest Hills Central 7:22 15:29 24:07 7:46
214 3621 Riley Kloostra 12 Clarkston 7:53 15:50 24:07 7:46
215 4009 Marisa Haraburda 9 Lansing Catholic 7:29 15:30 24:09 7:47
216 4315 Alexandra Schweitzer 12 Traverse City Central 7:37 15:30 24:09 7:47
217 2020 Taylor Acox 10 Linden 7:20 15:31 24:10 7:47
218 2306 Rori Richardson 11 Traverse City St. Francis 7:29 15:19 24:10 7:47
219 3560 Sarah He 12 Brighton 7:30 15:31 24:10 7:47
220 1873 Tyler Grubb 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:19 15:25 24:11 7:47
221 4382 Peyton Ratusznik 12 Woodhaven 7:31 15:38 24:12 7:48
222 1932 Mikayla Massey 9 Gaylord 7:33 15:32 24:14 7:48
223 4130 Mara Wilder 11 Portage Central 7:17 15:21 24:14 7:48
224 3841 Kelsey Kehren 9 Grand Ledge 7:19 15:22 24:14 7:49
225 4153 Lauren Ohern 10 Portage Northern 7:41 15:38 24:15 7:49
226 4110 Kristina Mills 12 Portage Central 7:39 15:39 24:15 7:49
227 3721 Ella Gourley 11 East Grand Rapids 15:39 24:15 7:49
228 1712 Kamrie Penne 12 Benzie Central 15:32 24:16 7:49
229 2342 Allie Elliott 11 Whitehall 7:34 15:33 24:17 7:49
230 3929 Taren Vanlaecke 10 Grandville 7:39 15:35 24:17 7:49
231 2043 Carlie Polen 12 Linden 7:42 15:44 24:17 7:50
232 4143 Sarah Gonda 12 Portage Northern 7:37 15:45 24:18 7:50
233 2217 Anna Fedewa 9 Spring Lake 7:38 15:55 24:19 7:50
234 4391 Macee Wilson 11 Woodhaven 7:24 15:34 24:20 7:51
235 3682 Grace Lopez 11 Dexter 15:33 24:21 7:51
236 1867 Grace Beversluis 12 Forest Hills Eastern 7:29 15:36 24:21 7:51
237 3711 Katie Chamberlin 10 East Grand Rapids 7:40 15:41 24:21 7:51
238 3839 Cheryl Johnson 11 Grand Ledge 7:24 15:26 24:22 7:51
239 4100 Katie Hufford 10 Portage Central 7:25 15:24 24:22 7:51
240 1707 Kaitlyn Neihardt 9 Benzie Central 7:44 15:52 24:22 7:51
241 3658 Delaney Kirinovic 10 Dewitt 7:28 15:35 24:23 7:51
242 3688 Sarah Read 11 Dexter 7:27 15:44 24:23 7:51
243 4206 Olivia Habart 11 Saline 7:08 15:16 24:23 7:51
244 4283 Alexa Tillman 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:21 15:29 24:23 7:51
245 3797 Anna Schwartz 11 Forest Hills Central 7:26 15:40 24:24 7:52
246 2192 Sydney Hall 12 South Lyon 7:47 15:48 24:25 7:52
247 1696 Morgan Burch 12 Benzie Central 7:12 15:27 24:25 7:52
248 2105 Lauren Devisser 11 Plainwell 7:17 15:23 24:26 7:52
249 3461 Alyssa Sarnowski 12 Bay City Western 7:20 15:29 24:26 7:52
250 1931 MacKenzie Massey 9 Gaylord 7:37 15:42 24:27 7:53
251 3844 Sarah Padilla 10 Grand Ledge 7:47 15:49 24:27 7:53
252 4323 Ciara Worthington 11 Traverse City Central 7:23 15:29 24:27 7:53
253 1849 Hannah Borton 11 Defiance 7:23 15:29 24:28 7:53
254 2352 Sierra Reid 10 Whitehall 7:42 15:48 24:29 7:53
255 3502 Kayleigh Nelson 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:39 15:43 24:29 7:53
256 1721 Emily White 12 Benzie Central 15:31 24:29 7:53
257 3909 Kiersen Korienek 9 Grandville 7:17 15:34 24:29 7:53
258 3980 McKenna Evans 10 Lakeview 7:11 15:27 24:30 7:54
259 3724 Annie Karsten 11 East Grand Rapids 7:40 15:43 24:32 7:54
260 3863 Anna Hart 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:40 15:48 24:32 7:54
261 4071 Dora Koski 10 Northville 7:10 15:33 24:32 7:54
262 4133 Taylor Armstrong 9 Portage Northern 7:34 15:43 24:33 7:55
263 4179 Allison Wernstrom 12 Reeths-Puffer 7:54 15:56 24:33 7:55
264 2247 Sophia Tilton 9 Spring Lake 7:11 15:36 24:34 7:55
265 2339 Aubrey Conkright 11 Whitehall 7:37 15:43 24:35 7:55
266 4095 Caitlin Green 11 Portage Central 7:38 15:39 24:35 7:55
267 3801 Irene Yi 11 Forest Hills Central 7:26 15:40 24:36 7:55
268 1878 Kathryn Ottenwess 9 Forest Hills Eastern 7:39 15:48 24:37 7:56
269 3898 Alexis Demaar 10 Grandville 7:17 15:34 24:37 7:56
270 4122 Julia Strauss 9 Portage Central 7:46 16:04 24:37 7:56
271 4163 Bethany Antor 12 Reeths-Puffer 15:55 24:37 7:56
272 3456 Blake Mueller 10 Bay City Western 7:39 15:45 24:38 7:56
273 3495 Kiara Mahon 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:24 15:30 24:38 7:56
274 4284 Sami Weaver 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:11 15:36 24:38 7:56
275 3962 Cassidy Owens 11 Hart 7:42 16:02 24:39 7:57
276 3900 Tori Francis 10 Grandville 7:40 15:36 24:39 7:57
277 4316 Elle Scollard 9 Traverse City Central 7:24 15:31 24:39 7:57
278 3985 MacKenzie Johnson 9 Lakeview 7:36 15:37 24:39 7:57
279 3890 Grace Ydenberg 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:40 15:49 24:39 7:57
280 1740 Kenzie Cunningham 11 Charlevoix High School 7:16 15:22 24:40 7:57
281 1857 Naomi Schlatter 11 Defiance 7:55 16:06 24:42 7:58
282 8260 Amelia Catanzaro 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:45 15:56 24:43 7:58
283 3831 Rachel Cook 12 Grand Ledge 7:48 15:49 24:43 7:58
284 2228 Peyton Howe 12 Spring Lake 7:22 15:35 24:44 7:58
285 3657 Maddie Johnson 9 Dewitt 7:33 15:47 24:44 7:58
286 3652 Cragen Davies 10 Dewitt 7:48 16:03 24:45 7:58
287 4246 Maya Fitzstephens 12 St. Joseph 7:56 16:09 24:45 7:58
288 4249 Sonal Jain 12 St. Joseph 7:55 16:10 24:45 7:58
289 4160 Anna Whitaker 12 Portage Northern 7:24 15:37 24:45 7:59
290 2104 Haylie Chamberlin 10 Plainwell 7:33 15:52 24:46 7:59
291 2244 Janae Sneller 12 Spring Lake 7:37 15:58 24:46 7:59
292 4354 Rachel McDowell 11 West Bloomfield 7:39 15:52 24:47 7:59
293 2360 Sarah Youngo 12 Whitehall 7:38 15:50 24:47 7:59
294 3561 Carolyn Ingram 9 Brighton 7:39 15:50 24:47 7:59
295 2038 Emma Miller 9 Linden 7:41 16:01 24:48 7:59
296 3687 Kara O'Day 9 Dexter 7:35 15:54 24:48 7:59
297 2109 Cate Jewell 11 Plainwell 7:42 15:56 24:49 8:00
298 2208 Erin Burke 9 Spring Lake 7:26 15:47 24:49 8:00
299 3726 Emma Koski 12 East Grand Rapids 7:33 15:52 24:49 8:00
300 3725 Emma Keane 12 East Grand Rapids 7:41 15:51 24:49 8:00
301 2326 Sydney Hielkema 10 Wayland Union 7:34 15:51 24:50 8:00
302 4358 Riley Phillabaum 11 West Bloomfield 7:33 15:57 24:50 8:00
303 3649 Riley Bosanic 12 Dewitt 7:42 15:58 24:50 8:00
304 2040 Abbie Paige 11 Linden 7:39 16:00 24:50 8:00
305 4217 Rachel Rosati 11 Saline 7:19 15:45 24:51 8:00
306 8268 Jayla Johnson 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:29 15:51 24:52 8:01
307 4282 Natalie Stampfly 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:34 15:59 24:52 8:01
308 6747 Tehya Anguiano 11 Ithaca 7:36 15:58 24:53 8:01
309 1928 Cameron Martella 10 Gaylord 7:42 15:57 24:54 8:01
310 1655 Lednicky Olivia 9 Allendale 7:21 15:49 24:54 8:01
311 3856 Emmy Braunohler 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:53 16:14 24:54 8:01
312 3857 Aerin Braunoler 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:53 16:15 24:54 8:01
313 2336 Avery Christensen 9 Whitehall 7:38 15:58 24:54 8:01
314 3832 Claire Davidson 11 Grand Ledge 7:18 15:30 24:55 8:02
315 3845 Sharon Piedra-Vargas 10 Grand Ledge 7:57 16:13 24:55 8:02
316 2374 Rachel Keuning 10 Yale 7:30 15:56 24:56 8:02
317 4263 Mikayela Scott 10 St. Joseph 7:44 15:40 24:56 8:02
318 3446 Jessie Arthurton 9 Bay City Western 7:54 16:05 24:57 8:02
319 2357 Morgan Vanderleest 9 Whitehall 7:50 16:09 24:57 8:02
320 3837 Elizabeth Gay 9 Grand Ledge 7:57 16:14 24:57 8:02
321 3615 Madeline Forshey 10 Clarkston 7:46 16:15 24:57 8:02
322 4288 Mary Armour 11 Traverse City Central 7:41 15:51 24:59 8:03
323 2242 Natalie Sawyer 9 Spring Lake 7:39 15:58 25:00 8:03
324 4092 Abby Ford 11 Portage Central 8:03 16:14 25:01 8:04
325 2190 Sarah Flannery 10 South Lyon 7:55 16:11 25:02 8:04
326 3884 Maggie Vanderwoude 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:53 16:17 25:02 8:04
327 1836 Bianca Schuck 10 Dearborn Divine Child 7:36 15:57 25:03 8:04
328 1779 Lily Sherman 11 Chippewa Hills 7:35 15:55 25:03 8:04
329 3729 Maddy Mayer 10 East Grand Rapids 7:44 16:10 25:04 8:04
330 8265 Catherine Dombrowski 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:53 16:17 25:04 8:04
331 2404 Rachel Smith 9 Zeeland West 7:25 15:53 25:04 8:05
332 3798 Megan Tiggleman 11 Forest Hills Central 7:44 16:09 25:04 8:05
333 2294 Katie Erhardt 11 Traverse City St. Francis 7:22 15:44 25:06 8:05
334 8277 Lizzie Riles 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:14 15:51 25:06 8:05
335 1738 Emma Buday 9 Charlevoix High School 7:58 16:16 25:06 8:05
336 3902 Sierra Hamil 11 Grandville 7:56 16:24 25:06 8:05
337 4295 Emma Durocher 11 Traverse City Central 7:31 15:49 25:07 8:05
338 2130 Mary Bonema 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:33 16:05 25:08 8:06
339 1923 Nicole Houghland 9 Gaylord 7:57 16:03 25:09 8:06
340 3648 Emorie Bond 10 Dewitt 7:43 16:02 25:09 8:06
341 3852 Taylor Werner 10 Grand Ledge 7:51 16:06 25:09 8:06
342 1847 Lena Zielke 9 Dearborn Divine Child 7:33 16:05 25:10 8:07
343 3783 Linnea Eastburg 11 Forest Hills Central 7:44 16:10 25:12 8:07
344 3741 Jill Woodhouse 12 East Grand Rapids 7:41 15:59 25:12 8:07
345 4278 Lexy Gustafson 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:25 15:58 25:15 8:08
346 4340 Alexa Cohen 11 West Bloomfield 7:36 15:58 25:15 8:08
347 2047 Marissa Ziccardi 10 Linden 7:26 15:56 25:15 8:08
348 1831 Emilie Reinhardt 11 Dearborn Divine Child 8:03 16:23 25:15 8:08
349 1946 Megan Dzbanski 10 Goodrich 7:31 15:50 25:17 8:09
350 3888 Abby Weaver 11 Grand Rapids Christian 7:51 16:16 25:19 8:09
351 4269 Joy Bedell 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:41 16:07 25:21 8:10
352 3876 Grace Peterson 12 Grand Rapids Christian 7:48 16:15 25:21 8:10
353 3453 Victoria Hockman 10 Bay City Western 7:54 16:14 25:23 8:11
354 3908 Ellie Korienek 10 Grandville 7:55 16:23 25:24 8:11
355 3479 Sarah Evans 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:56 16:15 25:24 8:11
356 2189 Kylie Carbary 10 South Lyon 7:57 16:14 25:24 8:11
357 4232 Natalie Horanoff 10 Shepherd 16:19 25:25 8:11
358 3662 Grace Schaffer 9 Dewitt 7:47 16:07 25:26 8:12
359 4116 Isabella Pedraza 11 Portage Central 7:58 16:29 25:26 8:12
360 3616 Olivia Gilmore 11 Clarkston 7:50 16:15 25:28 8:12
361 8280 Julia Sheehan 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:33 16:06 25:28 8:12
362 1875 Kate Hinman 11 Forest Hills Eastern 7:46 16:14 25:28 8:12
363 3481 Shaye Golden 10 Birmingham Seaholm 8:06 16:27 25:29 8:13
364 4370 Jocelyn Dean 10 Woodhaven 8:01 16:35 25:30 8:13
365 2098 Olivia Alward 12 Plainwell 7:58 16:30 25:32 8:14
366 3664 Taylor Smelker 10 Dewitt 8:00 16:30 25:32 8:14
367 1851 Madelyn Ham 9 Defiance 7:38 16:15 25:32 8:14
368 3654 Makayla Flegler 11 Dewitt 7:44 16:15 25:33 8:14
369 2024 Emily Cemazar 11 Linden 7:50 16:26 25:33 8:14
370 2271 Kylie Lukeman 9 Three Rivers 7:33 16:13 25:34 8:14
371 2233 Madison Kaurich 9 Spring Lake 7:28 16:10 25:34 8:14
372 1697 Peyton Burch 10 Benzie Central 7:31 16:08 25:34 8:14
373 4097 Ann Marie Hemstreet 10 Portage Central 8:16 16:33 25:34 8:14
374 3620 Nicole Horner 12 Clarkston 7:47 16:22 25:35 8:14
375 4311 Ella Oliver 11 Traverse City Central 7:44 16:23 25:36 8:15
376 1835 Makayla Rybak 9 Dearborn Divine Child 7:33 16:06 25:36 8:15
377 3672 Heather Brouwer 11 Dexter 16:18 25:36 8:15
378 1720 Angela Warsecke 10 Benzie Central 7:46 16:09 25:38 8:15
379 3659 Cassidy Molitor 9 Dewitt 7:49 16:23 25:38 8:16
380 4010 Adeline Hauck 9 Lansing Catholic 7:37 16:10 25:39 8:16
381 3992 Amber Osborne 11 Lakeview 7:57 16:38 25:39 8:16
382 1955 Hannah Mohrman 12 Goodrich 7:34 16:18 25:41 8:16
383 1657 Chaney Rickard 10 Allendale 8:01 16:32 25:43 8:17
384 8269 Phoebe Johnson 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:33 16:04 25:43 8:17
385 3556 Macy Goller 11 Brighton 7:51 16:31 25:44 8:17
386 2222 Marthe Georgi 12 Spring Lake 8:12 16:52 25:44 8:17
387 1939 Raija Taylor 10 Gaylord 7:41 16:14 25:44 8:17
388 3680 Amanda Hubert 9 Dexter 7:27 16:07 25:45 8:18
389 4015 Maddie Kelsey 12 Lansing Catholic 7:29 15:54 25:45 8:18
390 2136 Paige Gollinger 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:39 16:17 25:46 8:18
391 4242 Sadie Brown 12 St. Joseph 8:10 16:41 25:48 8:19
392 4043 Hadley Camp 11 Midland Dow 16:15 25:48 8:19
393 4271 Baylee Bonds 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:56 16:30 25:48 8:19
394 1943 Anastasia Andruszko 9 Goodrich 7:32 15:54 25:49 8:19
395 1832 Audrey Renaud 10 Dearborn Divine Child 7:58 16:30 25:49 8:19
396 3487 Claire Kiefer 12 Birmingham Seaholm 8:06 16:33 25:50 8:19
397 3740 Colleen Woodhouse 9 East Grand Rapids 7:44 16:16 25:50 8:19
398 4178 Alyssa Sykes 9 Reeths-Puffer 8:04 16:44 25:51 8:20
399 3514 Erica Briggs 12 Bloomfield Hills 16:58 25:52 8:20
400 8285 Georgia Zender 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:45 16:13 25:52 8:20
401 3518 Erin Dimarzo 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:21 16:55 25:52 8:20
402 3830 Abby Conway 11 Grand Ledge 8:06 16:35 25:53 8:20
403 4259 Paige Newton 11 St. Joseph 7:48 16:26 25:53 8:20
404 4109 Alyson Miller 9 Portage Central 8:01 16:35 25:54 8:21
405 4307 Lainee Kreykes 11 Traverse City Central 7:51 16:31 25:54 8:21
406 3573 Olivia Terry 12 Brighton 7:52 16:34 25:55 8:21
407 3961 Taylor Lound 10 Hart 7:49 16:29 25:56 8:21
408 3695 Chloe Vorias 11 Dexter 8:05 16:44 25:56 8:21
409 4318 Shelby Snell 9 Traverse City Central 7:51 16:31 25:57 8:22
410 1850 Olivia Crowell 11 Defiance 7:35 16:18 25:58 8:22
411 3915 Emiliya Mironova 12 Grandville 7:56 16:32 25:58 8:22
412 4300 Kailey Gustafson 9 Traverse City Central 8:24 16:56 25:59 8:22
413 4367 Dana Avery 9 Woodhaven 8:01 16:44 26:00 8:22
414 4083 Jenna Braford 10 Portage Central 7:56 16:29 26:00 8:23
415 1715 Jenna Saier 10 Benzie Central 7:41 16:45 26:01 8:23
416 3850 Melanie Vukovich 10 Grand Ledge 8:07 16:39 26:02 8:23
417 3544 Grace Carney 9 Brighton 7:52 16:32 26:04 8:24
418 3515 Melissa Briggs 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:28 17:01 26:05 8:24
419 3488 Kate Kiefer 9 Birmingham Seaholm 16:46 26:06 8:24
420 2243 Jillian Schnurstein 12 Spring Lake 8:20 16:52 26:07 8:25
421 2361 Jenna Crerar 10 Yale 8:19 16:57 26:11 8:26
422 4155 Anna Rabe 10 Portage Northern 8:23 17:09 26:13 8:27
423 4301 Erica Hall 12 Traverse City Central 7:54 16:50 26:13 8:27
424 2348 Raylynn Knapp 9 Whitehall 7:50 16:26 26:14 8:27
425 2146 Erin Patterson 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:53 17:01 26:14 8:27
426 2379 Madelynn Tolan 9 Yale 8:23 17:00 26:14 8:27
427 3494 Audrey Lund 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:11 16:50 26:14 8:27
428 2381 Sydney Wofford 9 Yale 7:54 16:40 26:16 8:28
429 4350 Jackie Kramer 10 West Bloomfield 8:14 17:09 26:16 8:28
430 4390 Hollee Wilson 11 Woodhaven 8:01 16:46 26:18 8:28
431 4106 Abby Lawler 9 Portage Central 8:16 16:46 26:18 8:28
432 4352 Sarah Macdonald 10 West Bloomfield 8:16 17:10 26:18 8:28
433 2116 Kristina O'Connell 12 Plainwell 8:09 16:58 26:18 8:28
434 1860 Rose Viggiano 12 Defiance 7:54 16:46 26:18 8:28
435 3671 Rachel Bristow 12 Dexter 8:07 16:53 26:19 8:29
436 2303 Hanna Merrithew 9 Traverse City St. Francis 7:52 16:52 26:19 8:29
437 1848 Emily Bergman 10 Defiance 8:03 16:46 26:20 8:29
438 1775 Brooke Ray 11 Chippewa Hills 8:00 16:50 26:20 8:29
439 1934 Zoe Palmer 11 Gaylord 8:10 16:52 26:20 8:29
440 1869 Grace Coyle 11 Forest Hills Eastern 7:46 16:37 26:21 8:29
441 1777 Kaitlyn Schwallier 11 Chippewa Hills 7:54 16:54 26:21 8:29
442 3517 Ashley Dimarzo 11 Bloomfield Hills 8:09 16:50 26:21 8:29
443 3920 Ella Reava 11 Grandville 7:53 16:39 26:22 8:30
444 3976 Breeanna Becerra 12 Lakeview 16:47 26:22 8:30
445 4241 Uma-E Ammara 11 St. Joseph 8:09 16:46 26:23 8:30
446 2042 Emma Pierce 11 Linden 8:06 16:54 26:23 8:30
447 3590 Deborah Liberman 12 Centerville 7:48 16:37 26:25 8:31
448 1938 Reagan Swartz 10 Gaylord 8:33 17:17 26:26 8:31
449 3691 Emma Streetman 9 Dexter 7:42 16:28 26:27 8:31
450 1783 Madelynn Webster 9 Chippewa Hills 8:09 17:08 26:28 8:32
451 1893 Josefine Lindberg 11 Fowlerville 8:19 17:01 26:28 8:32
452 3628 Grace Spencer 9 Clarkston 7:56 17:01 26:29 8:32
453 4014 Abigail Kazmierski 10 Lansing Catholic 7:45 16:29 26:29 8:32
454 1960 Alexis Unangst 10 Goodrich 7:52 16:54 26:30 8:32
455 4064 Aashka Chhabria 12 Northville 16:51 26:30 8:32
456 1765 Erica Fitzhenry 11 Chippewa Hills 7:35 16:40 26:30 8:32
457 3866 Alice Jiang 11 Grand Rapids Christian 8:31 17:18 26:30 8:32
458 2099 Rachel Axelson 11 Plainwell 8:21 17:08 26:31 8:32
459 3879 Denise Roorda 12 Grand Rapids Christian 8:42 17:29 26:31 8:33
460 2364 Nicole Dickinson 10 Yale 17:00 26:31 8:33
461 1919 Hannah Conner 9 Gaylord 8:32 17:17 26:33 8:33
462 1675 Alli Munger 12 Alma 7:33 16:16 26:33 8:33
463 4105 Kimberly Kovacik 9 Portage Central 8:47 17:37 26:34 8:34
464 1656 Emily Parker 10 Allendale 7:56 17:05 26:35 8:34
465 1985 Emerson O'Brien 11 Imlay City 8:10 17:07 26:37 8:35
466 4094 Bailey Gardner 12 Portage Central 8:36 17:22 26:37 8:35
467 2240 Miranda Piekarski 11 Spring Lake 7:49 16:44 26:37 8:35
468 3493 Bryn Longe 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:26 17:22 26:38 8:35
469 2218 Bry Fillman 11 Spring Lake 8:34 17:18 26:38 8:35
470 2120 Emma Sabin 11 Plainwell 8:24 17:15 26:39 8:35
471 3917 Emily Nisper 9 Grandville 7:37 16:33 26:39 8:35
472 1883 Sara Vargas 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:47 16:53 26:39 8:35
473 3924 Hannah Snoeyink 12 Grandville 7:57 16:50 26:40 8:35
474 4046 Madeleine Jones 11 Midland Dow 8:25 17:18 26:40 8:35
475 3932 Alycia Webster 9 Grandville 8:10 17:07 26:41 8:36
476 2134 Lydia Evans 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:23 17:05 26:41 8:36
477 4119 Jacquelyn Roth 11 Portage Central 8:47 17:37 26:41 8:36
478 3925 Caeley Tallon 9 Grandville 8:09 17:07 26:42 8:36
479 1731 Selina Kane 9 Big Rapids High School 8:11 17:04 26:42 8:36
480 3503 Daisy O'Dell 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:26 26:42 8:36
481 2340 Kate Conkright 9 Whitehall 8:25 17:20 26:43 8:36
482 3719 Emily Ford 12 East Grand Rapids 8:06 16:59 26:44 8:37
483 8251 Madeline Bacolor 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 8:05 16:41 26:44 8:37
484 4135 Emily Bright 10 Portage Northern 8:24 17:18 26:45 8:37
485 3836 Molly Fedewa 12 Grand Ledge 8:11 17:04 26:46 8:37
486 2205 Jordyn Barding 10 Spring Lake 8:12 17:00 26:47 8:38
487 2041 Madison Philippi 10 Linden 8:08 17:07 26:47 8:38
488 2252 Bekah Castillo 11 Swan Valley 7:59 17:12 26:48 8:38
489 4012 Mary Heberlein 9 Lansing Catholic 8:04 16:52 26:49 8:38
490 3542 Sophia Bowland 12 Brighton 8:17 17:17 26:50 8:39
491 3840 Julienne Jud 12 Grand Ledge 8:13 17:11 26:50 8:39
492 4128 Cassidy Whelham 10 Portage Central 8:40 17:31 26:53 8:40
493 2211 Isabelle Cobb 9 Spring Lake 8:15 17:14 26:53 8:40
494 2037 Samantha Maienbrook 10 Linden 8:36 17:33 26:54 8:40
495 3575 Victoria Vaughan 9 Brighton 8:11 17:24 26:54 8:40
496 1871 Paige Ferrell 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:55 16:59 26:54 8:40
497 2117 Kristen Quertermus 9 Plainwell 8:01 17:01 26:55 8:40
498 1941 Courtney Zaremba 9 Gaylord 8:26 17:19 26:56 8:41
499 4020 Ellie Rentz 9 Lansing Catholic 8:00 17:02 26:57 8:41
500 2403 Anna Smith 10 Zeeland West 8:08 17:11 26:58 8:41
501 4248 Megan Goldan 10 St. Joseph 8:33 17:32 26:58 8:41
502 2122 Kenna Sieber 10 Plainwell 8:24 17:31 27:00 8:42
503 2256 Ashley Krupnek 11 Swan Valley 16:30 27:00 8:42
504 2137 Clare Hampel 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:22 17:05 27:01 8:42
505 3525 Abigail Leflore 11 Bloomfield Hills 8:30 17:42 27:01 8:42
506 8279 Audrey Shambaugh 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 8:00 17:03 27:02 8:43
507 3960 Bridney Galindo 9 Hart 7:52 16:53 27:02 8:43
508 4302 Emerson Holmes 11 Traverse City Central 8:04 17:19 27:03 8:43
509 4138 Deidre Crowell 11 Portage Northern 17:40 27:03 8:43
510 2200 Katelyn Schang 9 South Lyon 8:34 17:42 27:03 8:43
511 2260 Emily Murphy 9 Swan Valley 17:37 27:04 8:43
512 2193 Grace Hawker 9 South Lyon 8:33 17:30 27:05 8:43
513 1767 Emily Hamilton 10 Chippewa Hills 7:48 17:11 27:06 8:44
514 4021 Emme Rush 9 Lansing Catholic 8:08 17:12 27:06 8:44
515 2198 Jennifer Miller 11 South Lyon 8:25 17:28 27:07 8:44
516 3572 Allison Shareck 9 Brighton 8:31 17:41 27:08 8:44
517 1776 Emily Santa 10 Chippewa Hills 8:45 17:47 27:08 8:44
518 1722 Sam Wilkinson 9 Benzie Central 8:21 17:21 27:08 8:45
519 3608 Ashley Brokenshaw 12 Clarkston 8:17 17:20 27:09 8:45
520 3505 Sarah Schutte 11 Birmingham Seaholm 8:14 17:12 27:10 8:45
521 3689 Lydia Savatsky 12 Dexter 8:11 17:10 27:10 8:45
522 1935 Megan Peterson 11 Gaylord 8:34 17:32 27:10 8:45
523 4247 Diana Galicia 10 St. Joseph 8:34 17:36 27:12 8:46
524 4101 Addy Jarrett 9 Portage Central 8:47 17:37 27:13 8:46
525 3959 Tristyn Creed 9 Hart 8:15 17:24 27:14 8:46
526 1846 Emily Worden 9 Dearborn Divine Child 8:27 17:31 27:14 8:46
527 2022 Tara Arquette 12 Linden 8:05 17:02 27:15 8:47
528 2341 Hailey Elders 10 Whitehall 8:38 17:33 27:16 8:47
529 1841 Lauren Spahn 11 Dearborn Divine Child 8:24 17:33 27:16 8:47
530 3553 Ella Geoghegan 9 Brighton 8:31 17:41 27:17 8:47
531 1982 Rita Lopiccolo 10 Imlay City 8:02 17:25 27:17 8:48
532 3519 Elizabeth Eidt 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:26 17:21 27:18 8:48
533 2202 Emily Settembrini 11 South Lyon 8:19 17:28 27:18 8:48
534 3934 Kaitlyn White 10 Grandville 8:29 17:46 27:21 8:49
535 3880 Gabby Rowland 9 Grand Rapids Christian 8:43 17:45 27:21 8:49
536 4044 Fiona Che 12 Midland Dow 8:40 17:42 27:22 8:49
537 4268 Katie Anstey 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 8:32 17:44 27:22 8:49
538 4171 Madison Hilliker 9 Reeths-Puffer 8:20 17:32 27:23 8:49
539 3994 Emily Robertson 12 Lakeview 8:37 17:42 27:24 8:49
540 4272 Sadie Colthorp 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 8:32 17:44 27:24 8:50
541 2113 Alejandra Lemus 9 Plainwell 8:31 17:35 27:25 8:50
542 3883 Lauren Timmer 9 Grand Rapids Christian 17:46 27:25 8:50
543 3537 Nyah Webb 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:39 17:48 27:25 8:50
544 3638 Ashley Judd 11 Corunna 8:20 17:45 27:26 8:50
545 1659 Richele Shaw 11 Allendale 8:28 17:37 27:26 8:50
546 3531 Rachelle Saker 12 Bloomfield Hills 8:24 17:27 27:28 8:51
547 4244 Sara Crossman 10 St. Joseph 8:34 17:36 27:29 8:51
548 4016 Lilli Lacross 9 Lansing Catholic 8:08 17:18 27:29 8:51
549 1768 Clarissa Henry 11 Chippewa Hills 8:23 17:33 27:30 8:52
550 3530 Mara Sabin 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:39 17:44 27:30 8:52
551 3522 Lane Gutowsky 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:40 17:49 27:31 8:52
552 4345 Aria Gettel 10 West Bloomfield 8:53 17:57 27:31 8:52
553 4121 Allison Sachwitz 11 Portage Central 8:21 17:17 27:33 8:52
554 3897 Mary Deluca 10 Grandville 8:30 17:46 27:34 8:53
555 1782 Shea Vanhorn 9 Chippewa Hills 8:25 17:26 27:36 8:53
556 2108 Sydney James 11 Plainwell 8:20 17:24 27:37 8:54
557 3490 Davis Kurepa-Peers 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:37 17:45 27:38 8:54
558 1695 Hanna Burch 11 Benzie Central 8:25 17:46 27:42 8:55
559 3480 Emma Frank 10 Birmingham Seaholm 8:27 17:38 27:44 8:56
560 4024 Camille Taylor 9 Lansing Catholic 8:34 17:42 27:44 8:56
561 1746 Olivia Jeakle 11 Charlevoix High School 17:34 27:44 8:56
562 1984 Olivia Moore 10 Imlay City 8:19 17:43 27:49 8:58
563 2234 Rebecca Koratich 9 Spring Lake 8:07 17:25 27:49 8:58
564 1925 Nadia Keller 9 Gaylord 8:44 18:07 27:49 8:58
565 2231 Samantha Johns 12 Spring Lake 8:23 17:35 27:50 8:58
566 3894 Taylor Bays 12 Grandville 8:13 17:36 27:53 8:59
567 4104 Lily Kitagawa 12 Portage Central 8:58 18:10 27:55 9:00
568 3633 Ruth Crabtree 11 Corunna 8:24 17:45 27:55 9:00
569 1870 Hope Donovan 9 Forest Hills Eastern 8:12 17:41 27:58 9:01
570 4388 Jocelyn Wegienka 9 Woodhaven 8:41 18:06 27:59 9:01
571 1892 Bella Kuch 11 Fowlerville 8:22 18:06 28:00 9:01
572 3787 Fadwa Kamari 10 Forest Hills Central 8:11 17:33 28:02 9:02
573 1730 Brook Jacobs 10 Big Rapids High School 8:16 17:37 28:05 9:03
574 1800 Morgan Kott 11 Comstock Park 8:33 17:51 28:09 9:04
575 3448 Claudia Barber 10 Bay City Western 8:44 17:59 28:10 9:04
576 4351 Dhiya Krupashankar West Bloomfield 8:39 18:02 28:11 9:05
577 3666 Ellecia Wolfe 9 Dewitt 8:01 17:47 28:11 9:05
578 1887 Jessica Davis 10 Fowlerville 8:48 18:13 28:12 9:05
579 4004 Anna Dehnke Lansing Catholic 8:32 18:08 28:14 9:06
580 3653 Jules Fenneuff 11 Dewitt 8:19 17:47 28:15 9:06
581 2131 Sarah Bonema 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:54 18:11 28:16 9:06
582 4082 Ayla Aktan 12 Portage Central 9:10 18:36 28:16 9:06
583 3554 Maddy Gillis 11 Brighton 8:39 17:58 28:17 9:07
584 3919 Alyssa Perez 11 Grandville 8:10 17:36 28:19 9:07
585 1796 Emma Clawson 11 Comstock Park 8:33 17:51 28:21 9:08
586 4280 Jozzy Rivera 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:56 17:14 28:21 9:08
587 1979 Eryn Gartley 12 Imlay City 8:45 18:11 28:21 9:08
588 2351 Natalie Reid 9 Whitehall 8:48 18:18 28:22 9:08
589 2101 Ellie Beachler 12 Plainwell 8:34 18:01 28:22 9:08
590 3967 Sadie Vanderstelt 11 Hart 8:20 17:47 28:23 9:09
591 6753 Emily Foster 12 Ithaca 8:34 18:21 28:24 9:09
592 6751 Andrea Crawford 12 Ithaca 8:32 18:21 28:24 9:09
593 2291 Caroline Thomas 10 Toledo Central Catholic 8:22 17:35 28:26 9:10
594 1713 Clara Reed 9 Benzie Central 8:39 18:14 28:26 9:10
595 4389 Kalyn Willis 11 Woodhaven 8:40 18:10 28:27 9:10
596 2259 Mia Lazzaro 9 Swan Valley 17:54 28:28 9:10
597 3989 Tahler Mesecar 12 Lakeview 8:39 18:21 28:29 9:10
598 4377 Christi Kent 12 Woodhaven 8:34 18:10 28:29 9:11
599 1977 Brittny Cudill 12 Imlay City 8:29 18:18 28:31 9:11
600 2029 Emma Draper 9 Linden 8:45 18:21 28:32 9:12
601 3911 Ashlyn Luke 10 Grandville 8:12 17:41 28:34 9:12
602 3569 Olivia Peterson 10 Brighton 8:40 18:06 28:34 9:12
603 2277 Lily Solis 11 Three Rivers 8:23 18:20 28:34 9:12
604 3500 Sabrina Miller 12 Birmingham Seaholm 8:40 18:19 28:35 9:12
605 1728 Caitlyn Hector 9 Big Rapids High School 8:18 17:46 28:37 9:13
606 1830 Mary Clare Pollock 12 Dearborn Divine Child 8:40 18:10 28:38 9:13
607 2408 Elyse Wolters 9 Zeeland West 8:28 18:00 28:39 9:14
608 4317 Jamie Sharrow 11 Traverse City Central 8:58 18:36 28:40 9:14
609 3990 Maho Nagahama 9 Lakeview 9:06 18:35 28:40 9:14
610 1791 Kaitlyn Parkinson 9 Coldwater 9:04 18:24 28:42 9:15
611 3792 Maddie McLaughlan 12 Forest Hills Central 8:44 18:12 28:42 9:15
612 2344 Lauren Geiger 11 Whitehall 8:47 18:23 28:43 9:15
613 4086 Nika Buss 12 Portage Central 9:00 18:34 28:43 9:15
614 3999 Anna Vroman 9 Lakeview 8:37 18:54 28:44 9:15
615 4111 Morgan Mitchell 11 Portage Central 18:34 28:45 9:16
616 3835 Reyna Estrada 11 Grand Ledge 8:30 18:01 28:48 9:17
617 2025 Alyssa Coon 12 Linden 9:06 18:36 28:48 9:17
618 4348 Pallavi Karakula 12 West Bloomfield 8:42 18:20 28:49 9:17
619 4384 Hannah Smith 9 Woodhaven 9:15 18:51 28:51 9:18
620 4255 Kara Lehner 10 St. Joseph 9:02 18:32 28:51 9:18
621 3635 Jacquelyn Giordano 10 Corunna 8:38 18:20 28:53 9:18
622 4359 Avani Samandur 11 West Bloomfield 8:48 18:32 28:55 9:19
623 3644 Shelby Yelinek 11 Corunna 8:38 18:20 28:56 9:19
624 1802 Lisa Peters 11 Comstock Park 8:32 18:24 29:03 9:22
625 2305 Whitney Paulsen 9 Traverse City St. Francis 8:37 18:33 29:05 9:22
626 3860 Katrina Devries 10 Grand Rapids Christian 8:49 18:24 29:06 9:22
627 4230 Alysaa Hamilton 9 Shepherd 8:13 18:16 29:08 9:23
628 4018 Kristen Pruder 11 Lansing Catholic 8:38 18:25 29:08 9:23
629 4293 Madalyn Craven 9 Traverse City Central 8:44 18:36 29:09 9:23
630 3982 Lisa Frech 11 Lakeview 9:06 18:35 29:09 9:23
631 3978 Cecilia Carmichael 12 Lakeview 9:02 18:34 29:09 9:24
632 1916 Olivia Apa 10 Gaylord 8:50 18:35 29:09 9:24
633 1901 Audrey Trinka 11 Fowlerville 9:04 18:41 29:10 9:24
634 1890 Grace Hearl 12 Fowlerville 9:05 18:42 29:11 9:24
635 1874 Megan Hearn 9 Forest Hills Eastern 18:36 29:16 9:26
636 2402 Katherine Sims 10 Zeeland West 9:01 18:49 29:18 9:26
637 1762 Ashley Briscoe 11 Chippewa Hills 9:01 19:02 29:24 9:28
638 1660 Madi Springer 9 Allendale 8:50 18:36 29:24 9:28
639 1973 Anniisa Whims 12 Haslett 9:04 18:51 29:25 9:29
640 2036 Gracie Lopez 10 Linden 9:25 19:15 29:28 9:29
641 3474 Tori Beckeman 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:59 18:48 29:30 9:30
642 4023 Abby Stewart 9 Lansing Catholic 8:21 18:09 29:31 9:31
643 1714 Mikayla Robotham 11 Benzie Central 8:20 17:46 29:32 9:31
644 4151 Addie Maston 10 Portage Northern 9:05 18:55 29:32 9:31
645 2283 Kyli Clarke 10 Toledo Central Catholic 8:57 19:07 29:33 9:31
646 1924 Ana Jones Gaylord 8:57 18:37 29:33 9:31
647 1770 Taylor Hillabrandt 9 Chippewa Hills 8:29 18:13 29:33 9:31
648 2261 Emma Pufahl 11 Swan Valley 8:36 18:33 29:35 9:32
649 4376 Kiley Johnson 9 Woodhaven 9:15 19:15 29:38 9:33
650 4292 Lia Cook 9 Traverse City Central 8:56 18:47 29:42 9:34
651 2319 Grace Chandler 10 Wayland Union 9:17 19:18 29:45 9:35
652 2282 Kennedy Broadwell 12 Toledo Central Catholic 8:57 19:07 29:47 9:36
653 2370 Paige Griffith 12 Yale 8:59 19:04 29:47 9:36
654 2031 Grace Gergel 12 Linden 9:08 18:58 29:50 9:37
655 1891 Marie Horlacher 12 Fowlerville 9:10 19:20 29:53 9:38
656 4305 Halie Kempf 10 Traverse City Central 8:47 19:01 29:54 9:38
657 3965 Marianne Tate 12 Hart 8:32 18:39 29:55 9:38
658 1653 Emma Lehman 9 Allendale 9:04 19:15 29:55 9:38
659 1708 Grace Okros 9 Benzie Central 8:10 18:21 29:56 9:39
660 3528 Neha Middela 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:52 19:15 29:57 9:39
661 4164 Mychalla Belknapp 12 Reeths-Puffer 9:04 18:51 29:59 9:39
662 1900 Paiten Struble-Szura 11 Fowlerville 9:10 19:20 29:59 9:40
663 8259 Claire Cantelon 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 8:46 19:06 30:01 9:40
664 1664 Abigail Bates 10 Alma 9:12 19:15 30:06 9:42
665 2376 Alaina Siwak 9 Yale 8:40 18:54 30:12 9:44
666 4088 Ashley Clark 12 Portage Central 9:30 19:24 30:16 9:45
667 3871 Sierra Mennega 9 Grand Rapids Christian 9:03 19:18 30:17 9:45
668 3889 Cathy Xue 10 Grand Rapids Christian 8:53 19:00 30:18 9:46
669 4383 Lizbeth Saenz 9 Woodhaven 9:16 19:15 30:19 9:46
670 2039 Julia Otman 11 Linden 9:48 19:34 30:21 9:47
671 1898 Marla Rose 10 Fowlerville 30:22 9:47
672 6760 Hayley Williams 10 Ithaca 9:14 19:36 30:24 9:47
673 4265 Mae Urness 10 St. Joseph 9:07 19:23 30:24 9:48
674 2349 Katelyn Mark 11 Whitehall 8:47 18:45 30:25 9:48
675 2125 Ashely Vandemaele 9 Plainwell 9:29 19:46 30:31 9:50
676 6748 Elizabeth Barden 9 Ithaca 9:14 19:34 30:34 9:51
677 6752 Jade Daymon 10 Ithaca 8:31 19:19 30:35 9:51
678 4038 Arianna Acker 12 Midland Dow 9:15 19:27 30:41 9:53
679 4048 Vickie Leiti 9 Midland Dow 9:15 19:27 30:41 9:53
680 1787 Madison Fougerousse 11 Coldwater 9:09 19:08 30:42 9:53
681 4159 Sarah Strawhun 9 Portage Northern 9:35 19:44 30:42 9:54
682 4338 Victoria Bingley 10 West Bloomfield 9:12 19:38 30:42 9:54
683 1889 Devyn Fleischer 12 Fowlerville 19:27 30:43 9:54
684 2300 Annemarie Jenkins 9 Traverse City St. Francis 9:01 19:38 30:43 9:54
685 4337 Clara Babbitt 10 West Bloomfield 10:22 20:29 30:45 9:54
686 6763 Kate Kavanaugh 12 Kalamazoo Homeschool 30:48 9:55
687 2008 Kennedy Geiger 12 Lakewood 9:20 19:39 30:49 9:56
688 4127 Nicholette West 9 Portage Central 9:47 20:03 30:50 9:56
689 3513 Camryn Brent 11 Bloomfield Hills 9:41 19:59 30:50 9:56
690 3793 Paige Ostrowski 12 Forest Hills Central 9:10 19:22 30:51 9:56
691 4113 Kellie Newland 10 Portage Central 9:35 19:39 30:53 9:57
692 3986 Linh Luong 12 Lakeview 9:08 19:22 30:56 9:58
693 3557 Lily Haggerty 10 Brighton 9:49 20:13 30:59 9:59
694 2121 Kaitlyn Shafer 12 Plainwell 9:48 20:06 30:59 9:59
695 4141 Lexi Gavlas 11 Portage Northern 9:10 19:46 31:00 9:59
696 2144 Megan Obear 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9:33 20:08 31:03 10:00
697 1755 Libby Sterrett 10 Charlevoix High School 9:59 20:20 31:04 10:00
698 3477 Jenna Burdick 9 Birmingham Seaholm 9:48 19:56 31:07 10:01
699 1757 Grace Way 11 Charlevoix High School 10:00 20:21 31:08 10:02
700 4137 Samantha Cobado 10 Portage Northern 9:36 19:50 31:09 10:02
701 1997 Rosa Mangelsen 12 Lake Fenton 9:43 20:00 31:13 10:03
702 2009 Kayla Hall 10 Lakewood 9:20 19:58 31:15 10:04
703 4125 Emily Valente 9 Portage Central 9:13 19:12 31:18 10:05
704 2284 Michaela Finn 10 Toledo Central Catholic 9:13 19:47 31:21 10:06
705 2372 Emily Jedrzejczak 10 Yale 9:11 19:51 31:23 10:06
706 1933 Jenna Monusko 10 Gaylord 9:04 20:23 31:24 10:07
707 4126 Jacki Vanderslik 9 Portage Central 9:24 19:47 31:25 10:07
708 2135 Joy Fullerton 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9:25 19:56 31:26 10:08
709 4167 Emma Byrnes 9 Reeths-Puffer 9:19 19:59 31:27 10:08
710 4357 Adaeze Njoku 10 West Bloomfield 10:02 20:27 31:29 10:09
711 4309 Paige McDowell 9 Traverse City Central 9:37 20:17 31:33 10:10
712 3899 Priscilla Ensign 10 Grandville 8:29 19:44 31:33 10:10
713 2262 Marissa Sanders 9 Swan Valley 9:04 19:48 31:39 10:12
714 2358 Cierra Vandyke 12 Whitehall 8:31 19:36 31:40 10:12
715 3853 Christelle Akanasheng 9 Grand Rapids Christian 9:03 19:48 31:42 10:13
716 4368 Carmen Caldwell 10 Woodhaven 9:27 20:16 31:46 10:14
717 2368 Breanna Ferriell 10 Yale 9:08 19:48 31:57 10:18
718 4341 Christina Deng 10 West Bloomfield 10:18 20:44 32:14 10:23
719 1745 Erin Hybl 12 Charlevoix High School 9:59 20:23 32:16 10:24
720 1699 Myah Clous 10 Benzie Central 9:30 20:20 32:21 10:25
721 2129 Alyssa Waswick 9 Plainwell 9:47 20:40 32:22 10:25
722 2393 Lauren Converse 12 Zeeland West 9:47 20:39 32:26 10:27
723 3933 Dhakiya Weir 10 Grandville 9:51 20:48 32:27 10:27
724 2299 Lauren Horning 10 Traverse City St. Francis 9:36 20:46 32:27 10:27
725 4107 Madison Lovell 11 Portage Central 9:47 20:32 32:47 10:34
726 1886 Abigail Davis 9 Fowlerville 9:58 21:06 32:48 10:34
727 2362 Christyna Davis 11 Yale 9:53 20:55 32:49 10:34
728 4336 Sarah Anis 9 West Bloomfield 9:44 20:27 32:52 10:35
729 2015 Kendall Rooks 12 Lakewood 9:45 21:06 32:53 10:35
730 4294 Anna Davidson 9 Traverse City Central 9:34 20:24 32:53 10:36
731 2103 Rachael Bosch 10 Plainwell 10:09 21:05 33:02 10:38
732 2106 Emma Granzow 12 Plainwell 10:00 21:05 33:08 10:41
733 8241 Ashli Mengel 12 Toledo Central Catholic 8:46 21:03 33:09 10:41
734 1742 Ella Gaffney 9 Charlevoix High School 9:59 20:31 33:11 10:41
735 3651 Charlotte Cantin 10 Dewitt 9:36 20:33 33:12 10:42
736 1763 Kelsey Craige 10 Chippewa Hills 9:01 20:03 33:14 10:42
737 2322 Kaitlyn Good 11 Wayland Union 9:53 21:19 33:27 10:46
738 4290 Ally Brown 11 Traverse City Central 9:47 21:17 33:35 10:49
739 2301 Brynna Loznak 11 Traverse City St. Francis 9:19 20:55 33:40 10:51
740 3834 Isabella Eallonardo 10 Grand Ledge 9:28 20:59 33:45 10:52
741 3848 Emily Sochay 9 Grand Ledge 9:36 20:46 33:46 10:53
742 3622 Caitlyn Maloney 11 Clarkston 9:52 21:22 34:11 11:01
743 1976 Madeline Andrez 11 Imlay City 11:10 22:38 34:20 11:04
744 3872 Lauren Merritt 10 Grand Rapids Christian 10:14 21:36 34:33 11:08
745 2018 Abby Temple 10 Lakewood 10:34 22:16 34:48 11:13
746 3564 Fiona Kristo 11 Brighton 10:09 21:57 34:51 11:14
747 6761 Alaina Adair 12 Kalamazoo Homeschool 34:51 11:14
748 2365 Addyline Doughty 10 Yale 10:38 22:04 34:52 11:14
749 1895 Rozlin Opolka 12 Fowlerville 10:05 22:11 34:53 11:14
750 2011 Lilia Kostanko 10 Lakewood 22:05 34:55 11:15
751 3637 Haleigh Jablonski 12 Corunna 9:52 22:06 34:56 11:15
752 2363 Jennifer Deiotte 12 Yale 10:41 22:33 35:14 11:21
753 2380 Shelby Wilson 11 Yale 10:41 22:32 35:15 11:21
754 4250 Molly Johnson 11 St. Joseph 10:27 22:31 35:29 11:26
755 1769 Beatriz Hernica 11 Chippewa Hills 8:28 35:30 11:26
756 3447 Courtney Banks 10 Bay City Western 10:52 22:58 35:39 11:29
757 2013 Marissa Michaud 12 Lakewood 10:47 22:52 36:10 11:39
758 2201 Kirsten Seeley 12 South Lyon 10:50 22:41 36:16 11:41
759 4365 Ally Weingarden 10 West Bloomfield 10:57 23:19 36:32 11:46
760 1780 Emma Smith 9 Chippewa Hills 11:21 23:42 36:41 11:49
761 3794 Abby Pointer 12 Forest Hills Central 10:46 36:46 11:50
762 8283 Naomi Veidlinger 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 10:29 23:38 36:58 11:54
763 4287 Brooke Araizaga 11 Traverse City Central 10:58 23:29 37:12 11:59
764 4344 Hannah Flores 11 West Bloomfield 10:32 23:17 37:13 11:59
765 1980 Kelly Gartley 9 Imlay City 10:29 24:14 37:54 12:13
766 1709 Ana Ortega 12 Benzie Central 11:46 25:03 38:42 12:28
767 1703 Ally Johnston 10 Benzie Central 11:46 24:56 39:02 12:34
768 2019 Isabella Zylstra 9 Lakewood 10:57 24:35 39:06 12:36
769 2032 Carris Griffith 11 Linden 10:39 25:13 39:28 12:43
770 4279 Hannah Pifer 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 11:03 24:37 39:51 12:50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 158 Louisville ( 16:21 1:21:43 1:17)
==========================================================
1 6 2951 Noah Chaplik 12 15:56
2 13 2950 Nick Chaplik 12 16:07
3 17 2954 Zach Fresenko 12 16:09
4 23 2964 Noah Murray 12 16:18
5 99 2960 Logan Ison 9 17:13
6 (138) 2958 Miclos Hendricks 9 17:42
7 (194) 2956 Seth Gronow 11 18:30
2. 195 Saline ( 16:33 1:22:44 0:44)
==========================================================
1 15 3303 Anthony Dekraker 11 16:08
2 28 3298 Aidan Carichner 12 16:23
3 42 3325 Jevin Nishioka 10 16:39
4 49 3315 Evan Koerschner 12 16:42
5 61 3321 Connor Meehan 12 16:52
6 ( 66) 3301 Joshua Cook 11 16:56
7 (126) 3304 Aidan Delfuoco 11 17:31
3. 229 Grand Rapids Christian ( 16:37 1:23:05 1:10)
==========================================================
1 4 2899 Justin Varineau 12 15:54
2 39 2870 Aaron Brink 12 16:35
3 47 2875 Victor Jura 10 16:40
4 59 2894 Ryan Van Orman 12 16:52
5 80 2868 Matthew Blanker 12 17:04
6 (107) 2889 Tyler Poel 12 17:18
7 (141) 2878 Charlie Kornoelje 12 17:44
4. 244 Novi ( 16:42 1:23:29 0:41)
==========================================================
1 24 3047 Gabriel Mudel 11 16:19
2 38 3038 Aric Landy 12 16:34
3 40 3039 John Landy 12 16:38
4 70 3048 Trey Mullins 10 16:58
5 72 3058 Chris Silva 12 17:00
6 (139) 3065 Nathaniel Wood 11 17:43
7 (165) 3034 Nathan James 10 18:01
5. 265 Centerville ( 16:45 1:23:44 0:36)
==========================================================
1 31 2634 Jack Welsh 11 16:23
2 43 2626 Andrew Craig 11 16:39
3 57 2633 Matt Nerlinger 11 16:50
4 63 2624 Ben Burkett 10 16:53
5 71 2622 Adrian Bostwick 10 16:59
6 (148) 2627 Jeremy Davidson 9 17:52
7 (154) 2625 Jack Ciesla 12 17:54
6. 295 Caledonia ( 16:46 1:23:46 1:00)
==========================================================
1 19 2592 Micah Meindertsma 12 16:14
2 32 2574 Jordan Bennett 12 16:25
3 48 2618 Owen Woltjer 12 16:41
4 96 2586 Evan Johnson 9 17:12
5 100 2600 Jordan Pattison 12 17:14
6 (147) 2617 Elijah Winger 12 17:50
7 (197) 2596 Sam Morse 10 18:31
7. 306 Northville ( 16:49 1:24:02 1:15)
==========================================================
1 20 3004 Ben Cracraft 12 16:15
2 37 3003 Nicholas Couyoumjian 10 16:33
3 41 3000 Peter Bejin 12 16:38
4 84 3001 Jacob Blackmore 12 17:06
5 124 3007 Evan Ferrante 12 17:30
6 (169) 3016 Brandon Liu 9 18:03
7 (183) 3012 Alex Jund 11 18:18
8. 328 Corunna ( 16:42 1:23:29 2:11)
==========================================================
1 1 2652 Noah Jacobs 12 15:13
2 56 2650 Dakota Hundley 11 16:49
3 58 2645 Charlie Bruckman 10 16:51
4 97 2656 Kyle Mesh 12 17:12
5 116 2660 Miles Petersen 11 17:24
6 (157) 2665 Ryan Schwab 11 17:56
9. 332 Beavercreek ( 16:53 1:24:21 1:18)
==========================================================
1 21 2491 Ben Ewert 12 16:16
2 46 2492 Matt Gregson 12 16:39
3 55 2495 Luke Kleinfelder 12 16:47
4 82 2490 Jake Benigno 12 17:05
5 128 2494 Ian Johnson 12 17:34
6 (135) 2493 Tayton Hess 9 17:39
7 (145) 2496 Michael Stephenson 12 17:47
10. 340 Rockford ( 16:45 1:23:45 1:52)
==========================================================
1 3 3256 Cole Johnson 11 15:33
2 29 3251 Dayton Brown 11 16:23
3 83 3258 Tim Kellner 12 17:05
4 108 3259 Julian Kipke 12 17:19
5 117 3254 Evan Dubey 11 17:25
6 (137) 3260 Alex Searl 12 17:40
7 (159) 3257 Jacob Kelley 12 17:57
11. 345 Bay City Western ( 16:56 1:24:38 0:42)
==========================================================
1 36 2473 Matthew Billette 12 16:30
2 62 2487 Evan Vorwerck 12 16:52
3 74 2472 Elijah Beson 10 17:01
4 78 2481 Brendan Nesbitt 12 17:03
5 95 2483 Josh Nickless 11 17:12
6 (222) 2480 Max Michalak 11 18:56
7 (245) 2476 John Friebe 10 19:38
12. 352 Okemos ( 16:51 1:24:11 2:05)
==========================================================
1 5 3102 Saano Murembya 11 15:56
2 7 3094 Paul McKinley 11 15:58
3 79 3095 Evan McNall 11 17:04
4 94 3107 Kyle Samluk 10 17:12
5 167 3085 Ben Holland 11 18:01
6 (186) 3104 Rylan Rawson 12 18:19
7 (241) 3088 Will Jones 10 19:17
13. 363 Defiance ( 16:59 1:24:55 0:32)
==========================================================
1 52 2695 Zach Lockmiller 12 16:45
2 60 2700 Jesse Schlatter 12 16:52
3 68 2693 Hayden Howerton 11 16:58
4 77 2701 Nathan Schlatter 11 17:03
5 106 2692 Mhalicki Bronson 9 17:17
6 (110) 2703 Hunter Sherry 10 17:21
7 (113) 2699 Drew Rodgers 11 17:22
14. 377 Portage Central ( 16:56 1:24:36 1:33)
==========================================================
1 14 3162 Gannon Foley 12 16:07
2 25 3177 Nathan Mack 12 16:19
3 87 3173 Jon Koning 12 17:07
4 115 3168 Jacob Hovda 12 17:23
5 136 3191 Sebastian Smaling 11 17:40
6 (173) 3164 Zach Franks 12 18:08
7 (217) 3181 Riley Nickell 12 18:53
15. 391 Lansing Catholic ( 17:00 1:24:58 1:08)
==========================================================
1 22 2920 Ethan Markey 12 16:18
2 53 2925 Will Peters 10 16:45
3 89 2930 Eric Warriner 10 17:09
4 109 2927 Ryan Schroeder 11 17:20
5 118 2922 Sammy Migaldi 11 17:26
6 (220) 2928 Nick Starr 11 18:55
16. 394 Saginaw Heritage ( 16:59 1:24:55 1:54)
==========================================================
1 11 3267 Jordan Eisengruber 12 16:03
2 35 3269 Michael Fiore 11 16:29
3 67 3281 Jacob McDowell 10 16:57
4 123 3266 Jack Doyle 11 17:29
5 158 3289 Nathan Weidman 11 17:57
6 (171) 3272 Andrew Garza 11 18:06
7 (227) 3288 Nicolas Trevino 11 18:58
17. 445 Grand Haven ( 17:05 1:25:23 1:31)
==========================================================
1 8 2829 Jack Nicholson 11 16:00
2 93 2814 Quentin Couvelaire 12 17:11
3 98 2820 Dominic Hentemann 12 17:13
4 121 2828 Aidan Martin 10 17:28
5 125 2825 Eric Johnson 12 17:31
6 (149) 2835 Dominic Weatherwax 10 17:52
7 (150) 2834 Tom Stock 12 17:52
18. 448 Ann Arbor Skyline ( 17:08 1:25:38 1:08)
==========================================================
1 33 2466 Tristan Williams 10 16:27
2 54 2451 Justin Michele 11 16:46
3 104 2447 Sam Jyawook 11 17:17
4 127 2440 Jesse Edelstein 10 17:33
5 130 2469 Thomas Young 9 17:35
6 (144) 2442 David Evans 9 17:46
19. 461 Portage Northern ( 17:12 1:26:00 1:12)
==========================================================
1 51 3224 Logan McDonald 12 16:43
2 64 3206 Luke Daniel 10 16:55
3 69 3230 Max Rathburn 10 16:58
4 122 3218 Will Kellam 12 17:29
5 155 3222 Owen Langejans 11 17:55
6 (188) 3226 Dylan Miller 12 18:21
7 (238) 3211 Nick Gerhard 10 19:06
20. 475 Grand Ledge ( 17:12 1:25:57 2:32)
==========================================================
1 16 2844 Christian Hubaker 12 16:08
2 18 2854 Tyler McCartney 12 16:09
3 73 2858 Alex Pomaville 12 17:01
4 163 2860 Austin Savage 10 17:59
5 205 2849 Logan Kroczaleski 12 18:40
6 (242) 2847 Brad King 10 19:20
7 (248) 2838 Nathan Buchweitz 12 19:50
21. 500 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep ( 17:23 1:26:51 3:38)
==========================================================
1 9 3124 Brendan Fraser 12 16:01
2 50 3125 Nicholas Fraser 11 16:43
3 81 3142 Jamers Ohlsson 9 17:05
4 114 3143 John Pieper 11 17:23
5 246 3146 Matthew Wood 10 19:39
22. 505 Alpena ( 17:15 1:26:12 3:24)
==========================================================
1 2 2413 Mitchell Day 12 15:28
2 44 2424 Aden Smith 10 16:39
3 45 2425 Josh Smith 10 16:39
4 199 2412 Isaac Cross 12 18:34
5 215 2428 Dallan Toth 12 18:52
6 (234) 2415 Clay Donajkowski 10 19:04
7 (247) 2423 Garrett McHarg 12 19:49
23. 525 Birmingham Seaholm ( 17:21 1:26:41 2:50)
==========================================================
1 10 2533 Luke Wallace 12 16:01
2 30 2535 Ben Williams 12 16:23
3 91 2528 Jakob Sayers 10 17:10
4 181 2530 David Seago 12 18:16
5 213 2536 Byron Work 12 18:51
6 (216) 2513 Robert Gleich 10 18:53
7 (240) 2514 Dane Hamilton 11 19:17
24. 549 East Grand Rapids ( 17:23 1:26:54 1:49)
==========================================================
1 27 2718 Evan Bishop 9 16:21
2 75 2744 Cade Vruggink 12 17:02
3 129 2738 Andrew Periard 10 17:35
4 143 2722 Sean Coney 9 17:46
5 175 2720 Brendon Carlson 9 18:10
6 (185) 2736 Joe Meston 11 18:19
7 (192) 2745 Jonathan Yepez 11 18:28
25. 556 Traverse City Central ( 17:23 1:26:52 0:36)
==========================================================
1 88 3352 Kyle Barger 12 17:08
2 103 3372 Robbie Morse 12 17:16
3 105 3370 Morgan McGrew 11 17:17
4 120 3359 Nick Friar 12 17:27
5 140 3360 Chad Garrett 12 17:44
6 (142) 3380 Trevor Sepanik 12 17:45
7 (187) 3362 Michael Gills 12 18:19
26. 601 Dixon ( 17:30 1:27:28 0:47)
==========================================================
1 85 2714 Blain Masterson 12 17:07
2 102 2709 Jonah Fulton 11 17:16
3 131 2715 Sean Masterson 12 17:35
4 132 2710 Collin Grady 10 17:36
5 151 2713 Andrew Lohse 10 17:54
6 (177) 2716 Christian Seagren 9 18:13
7 (211) 2712 Jacob Heller 11 18:49
27. 662 East Lansing ( 17:39 1:28:11 2:10)
==========================================================
1 26 2794 Evan Meyer 11 16:20
2 111 2786 Fritz Hittner 12 17:21
3 160 2800 John Paul Roboski 11 17:57
4 170 2803 John Tuma 12 18:03
5 195 2788 Josh Jackson 12 18:30
6 (196) 2795 Nate Meyer 12 18:31
7 (208) 2791 Andrew Lane 9 18:43
28. 712 West Bloomfield ( 17:45 1:28:44 0:43)
==========================================================
1 119 3406 Justin Christopher-Moody 12 17:26
2 133 3412 Collin Goan 11 17:37
3 134 3427 Garrett Winfrey 11 17:38
4 152 3407 Brandon Coats 12 17:54
5 174 3413 Ian Goan 11 18:09
6 (249) 3409 Krish Deodhar 12 19:53
29. 756 Reeths-Puffer ( 17:59 1:29:54 2:55)
==========================================================
1 12 3240 Aaron Boonstra 9 16:04
2 65 3242 Evan Hodson 10 16:55
3 225 3245 Matthew Ostoin 11 18:58
4 226 3244 Mitchell Moore 10 18:58
5 228 3246 Zach Ostoin 10 18:59
6 (237) 3243 David McHugh 11 19:06
7 (251) 3247 Jaden Pollock 9 19:56
29. 756 Perkins ( 18:00 1:29:57 2:27)
==========================================================
1 34 8286 Owen Krewson 12 16:28
2 92 8287 Joel Duffield 11 17:10
3 200 8288 Parker Brown 10 18:36
4 209 8290 Jason Majoy 10 18:48
5 221 8289 Ashton Russell 9 18:55
6 (223) 8292 Luke Buhrer 11 18:56
7 (254) 8291 Conner Kubitz 10 20:01
31. 768 East Kentwood ( 17:57 1:29:45 1:31)
==========================================================
1 86 2770 William Westveer 11 17:07
2 112 2746 Mohamed Abdelhafis-Hisabu 11 17:21
3 176 2773 Joshua Williams 11 18:12
4 191 2761 Kullan Morgan 10 18:27
5 203 2768 Aaron Torr 10 18:38
6 (206) 2767 Matthew Semon 10 18:41
32. 831 Bloomfield Hills ( 18:04 1:30:18 0:43)
==========================================================
1 146 2549 Ben Kaufman 12 17:49
2 153 2550 Noah Kellman 11 17:54
3 166 2571 Forest Zhang 10 18:01
4 168 2552 Jacob King 11 18:02
5 198 2544 Liam Fairbanks 10 18:32
6 (204) 2548 Damian Jankowski 11 18:39
7 (235) 2569 Michael Yamin 10 19:05
33. 851 Wyandotte Roosevelt ( 18:15 1:31:12 2:00)
==========================================================
1 76 3439 Demetrius Johnson 12 17:03
2 101 3445 Dakota Zulewski 12 17:15
3 218 3438 Rocco Jelsomeno 11 18:54
4 224 3430 Luke Arreola 12 18:57
5 232 3432 Jared Blum 10 19:03
34. 933 Sterling Heights ( 18:42 1:33:30 3:37)
==========================================================
1 90 3350 Omar Uddin 12 17:10
2 184 3345 Jared Folden 11 18:18
3 189 3346 Chris Lebelt 12 18:23
4 214 3349 Robert Pedder 12 18:52
5 256 3348 Bannon O'Brien 9 20:47
6 (259) 3344 Trenton Fagan 9 21:43
35. 936 Lincoln Park ( 18:25 1:32:01 0:59)
==========================================================
1 156 2943 Scott Pierce 11 17:56
2 161 2947 Jim Vega 10 17:58
3 193 2940 Eliseo Montoya 11 18:30
4 207 2942 Juan Pablo-Gomez 12 18:42
5 219 2932 Joseph Baez 11 18:55
6 (258) 2934 Serg Briones 10 21:03
36. 947 Waterford Mott ( 18:29 1:32:21 1:39)
==========================================================
1 162 3395 Noah Fuerst 10 17:58
2 179 3400 Brandon Tower 10 18:14
3 180 3397 Matt Kallabat 11 18:15
4 182 3394 Hunter Fougner 9 18:17
5 244 3391 Blaine Bradley 12 19:37
37. 1020 Chagrin Falls ( 18:40 1:33:20 1:03)
==========================================================
1 164 2642 Justin Rayner 11 18:00
2 201 2643 Duncan Taber 10 18:37
3 210 2641 Sam Jansen 12 18:49
4 212 2637 Paul Cantlay 11 18:51
5 233 2638 Jackson Crandall 12 19:03
6 (243) 2639 Kyle Foley 12 19:35
7 (253) 2640 Michael Grady 9 19:58
38. 1078 Dearborn Heights Crestwood ( 18:48 1:34:00 1:04)
==========================================================
1 172 2672 Abe Berry 10 18:07
2 202 2690 Umor Samad 10 18:37
3 229 2671 Rafik Batamouni 11 19:00
4 236 2691 Matteo Tomassi 11 19:05
5 239 2676 Adam Elayan 11 19:11
6 (257) 2684 Kristian Manivilopski 11 20:48
7 (260) 2689 Tyler Robinson 12 22:21
39. 1079 Midland Dow ( 18:55 1:34:35 1:43)
==========================================================
1 178 2969 William Adams 11 18:13
2 190 2986 Peter Kozerski 9 18:25
3 230 2983 Chris Kerber 10 19:00
4 231 2973 Nicholas Bloom 10 19:01
5 250 2985 Andrew Kozerski 11 19:56
6 (252) 2998 Aaron Weldy 11 19:57
7 (255) 2976 Collin Che 9 20:11
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 2652 Noah Jacobs Corunna 4:58 10:01 15:13 4:54
2 2 2413 Mitchell Day Alpena 4:58 10:02 15:28 4:59
3 3 3256 Cole Johnson Rockford 4:58 10:02 15:33 5:01
4 2670 Riad Rababeh Dearborn 4:59 10:02 15:43 5:04
5 4 2899 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 5:01 10:15 15:54 5:07
6 5 3102 Saano Murembya Okemos 5:05 10:21 15:56 5:08
7 6 2951 Noah Chaplik Louisville 5:06 10:20 15:56 5:08
8 2620 Carlee Stimpfel Cass City 5:00 15:56 5:08
9 7 3094 Paul McKinley Okemos 5:04 10:21 15:58 5:09
10 8 2829 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 5:02 10:20 16:00 5:09
11 9 3124 Brendan Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4:59 10:07 16:01 5:10
12 10 2533 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 5:03 10:19 16:01 5:10
13 11 3267 Jordan Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 5:02 10:19 16:03 5:10
14 12 3240 Aaron Boonstra Reeths-Puffer 16:04 5:11
15 13 2950 Nick Chaplik Louisville 5:05 10:19 16:07 5:12
16 14 3162 Gannon Foley Portage Central 5:06 10:25 16:07 5:12
17 15 3303 Anthony Dekraker Saline 5:08 10:22 16:08 5:12
18 16 2844 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 5:02 10:21 16:08 5:12
19 17 2954 Zach Fresenko Louisville 5:03 10:16 16:09 5:12
20 18 2854 Tyler McCartney Grand Ledge 5:06 10:23 16:09 5:12
21 19 2592 Micah Meindertsma Caledonia 5:02 10:24 16:14 5:14
22 20 3004 Ben Cracraft Northville 5:00 10:20 16:15 5:14
23 21 2491 Ben Ewert Beavercreek 4:59 10:20 16:16 5:14
24 22 2920 Ethan Markey Lansing Catholic 5:04 10:27 16:18 5:15
25 23 2964 Noah Murray Louisville 5:05 10:24 16:18 5:15
26 24 3047 Gabriel Mudel Novi 5:02 10:32 16:19 5:16
27 25 3177 Nathan Mack Portage Central 5:06 10:29 16:19 5:16
28 26 2794 Evan Meyer East Lansing 5:01 10:20 16:20 5:16
29 27 2718 Evan Bishop East Grand Rapids 5:05 10:30 16:21 5:16
30 8245 Cameron Cooper Oak Park 5:05 10:36 16:21 5:16
31 28 3298 Aidan Carichner Saline 5:05 10:26 16:23 5:17
32 29 3251 Dayton Brown Rockford 5:12 10:43 16:23 5:17
33 30 2535 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 5:08 10:34 16:23 5:17
34 31 2634 Jack Welsh Centerville 5:06 10:34 16:23 5:17
35 32 2574 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 5:01 16:25 5:17
36 33 2466 Tristan Williams Ann Arbor Skyline 5:03 10:30 16:27 5:18
37 34 8286 Owen Krewson Perkins 5:04 10:27 16:28 5:18
38 35 3269 Michael Fiore Saginaw Heritage 5:11 10:42 16:29 5:19
39 36 2473 Matthew Billette Bay City Western 5:07 10:31 16:30 5:19
40 37 3003 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville 5:03 10:27 16:33 5:20
41 38 3038 Aric Landy Novi 5:05 10:36 16:34 5:20
42 39 2870 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 5:09 10:37 16:35 5:21
43 40 3039 John Landy Novi 5:10 10:42 16:38 5:22
44 41 3000 Peter Bejin Northville 5:05 10:34 16:38 5:22
45 42 3325 Jevin Nishioka Saline 5:08 10:38 16:39 5:22
46 43 2626 Andrew Craig Centerville 5:08 10:44 16:39 5:22
47 44 2424 Aden Smith Alpena 5:06 10:36 16:39 5:22
48 45 2425 Josh Smith Alpena 5:14 16:39 5:22
49 46 2492 Matt Gregson Beavercreek 5:05 10:38 16:39 5:22
50 47 2875 Victor Jura Grand Rapids Christian 5:09 10:45 16:40 5:22
51 48 2618 Owen Woltjer Caledonia 5:06 10:37 16:41 5:23
52 49 3315 Evan Koerschner Saline 5:08 10:41 16:42 5:23
53 50 3125 Nicholas Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:11 10:49 16:43 5:23
54 51 3224 Logan McDonald Portage Northern 5:06 10:38 16:43 5:23
55 52 2695 Zach Lockmiller Defiance 5:09 10:44 16:45 5:24
56 53 2925 Will Peters Lansing Catholic 5:10 10:43 16:45 5:24
57 54 2451 Justin Michele Ann Arbor Skyline 5:05 10:39 16:46 5:24
58 55 2495 Luke Kleinfelder Beavercreek 5:08 10:43 16:47 5:25
59 56 2650 Dakota Hundley Corunna 5:14 10:49 16:49 5:25
60 57 2633 Matt Nerlinger Centerville 5:19 10:54 16:50 5:26
61 58 2645 Charlie Bruckman Corunna 5:14 10:49 16:51 5:26
62 59 2894 Ryan Van Orman Grand Rapids Christian 5:09 10:46 16:52 5:26
63 60 2700 Jesse Schlatter Defiance 5:07 10:40 16:52 5:26
64 61 3321 Connor Meehan Saline 5:09 10:43 16:52 5:26
65 62 2810 Ben Schmidt Fremont 5:15 10:52 16:52 5:26
66 63 2487 Evan Vorwerck Bay City Western 5:07 10:31 16:52 5:26
67 64 2624 Ben Burkett Centerville 5:12 10:48 16:53 5:27
68 65 3206 Luke Daniel Portage Northern 5:11 10:49 16:55 5:27
69 66 3242 Evan Hodson Reeths-Puffer 5:17 10:54 16:55 5:27
70 67 3301 Joshua Cook Saline 5:09 10:49 16:56 5:28
71 68 3281 Jacob McDowell Saginaw Heritage 5:20 11:02 16:57 5:28
72 69 2693 Hayden Howerton Defiance 5:12 10:47 16:58 5:28
73 70 3230 Max Rathburn Portage Northern 5:13 10:48 16:58 5:28
74 71 3048 Trey Mullins Novi 5:18 10:57 16:58 5:28
75 72 2622 Adrian Bostwick Centerville 5:12 10:52 16:59 5:28
76 73 3058 Chris Silva Novi 5:18 10:57 17:00 5:29
77 74 2858 Alex Pomaville Grand Ledge 5:25 11:02 17:01 5:29
78 75 2472 Elijah Beson Bay City Western 5:18 10:54 17:01 5:29
79 76 2744 Cade Vruggink East Grand Rapids 5:04 17:02 5:30
80 77 3439 Demetrius Johnson Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:21 10:59 17:03 5:30
81 78 2701 Nathan Schlatter Defiance 5:08 10:45 17:03 5:30
82 79 2481 Brendan Nesbitt Bay City Western 5:07 10:44 17:03 5:30
83 80 3095 Evan McNall Okemos 5:15 10:55 17:04 5:30
84 81 2868 Matthew Blanker Grand Rapids Christian 5:12 10:52 17:04 5:30
85 82 3142 Jamers Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:17 10:56 17:05 5:30
86 83 2490 Jake Benigno Beavercreek 5:08 10:50 17:05 5:30
87 84 3258 Tim Kellner Rockford 5:16 10:55 17:05 5:30
88 85 3001 Jacob Blackmore Northville 5:11 10:58 17:06 5:31
89 86 2714 Blain Masterson Dixon 5:18 10:59 17:07 5:31
90 87 2770 William Westveer East Kentwood 5:09 10:46 17:07 5:31
91 88 3173 Jon Koning Portage Central 5:06 10:44 17:07 5:31
92 2807 Kyle Schwieman Flushing 5:23 11:06 17:07 5:31
93 89 3352 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 5:18 11:02 17:08 5:31
94 90 2811 Sam Stitt Fremont 5:18 10:59 17:08 5:31
95 91 2930 Eric Warriner Lansing Catholic 5:11 10:51 17:09 5:31
96 92 3350 Omar Uddin Sterling Heights 5:22 11:05 17:10 5:32
97 93 2528 Jakob Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 5:08 10:49 17:10 5:32
98 94 8287 Joel Duffield Perkins 5:15 10:53 17:10 5:32
99 95 2814 Quentin Couvelaire Grand Haven 5:13 10:56 17:11 5:32
100 96 3107 Kyle Samluk Okemos 5:20 11:03 17:12 5:32
101 97 2483 Josh Nickless Bay City Western 5:18 10:56 17:12 5:32
102 98 2586 Evan Johnson Caledonia 5:17 11:04 17:12 5:33
103 99 2656 Kyle Mesh Corunna 5:17 10:55 17:12 5:33
104 100 2820 Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 5:20 11:04 17:13 5:33
105 101 2960 Logan Ison Louisville 5:24 11:03 17:13 5:33
106 102 2600 Jordan Pattison Caledonia 5:17 17:14 5:33
107 103 3445 Dakota Zulewski Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:20 10:59 17:15 5:34
108 104 2709 Jonah Fulton Dixon 5:16 11:02 17:16 5:34
109 105 3372 Robbie Morse Traverse City Central 5:18 11:03 17:16 5:34
110 106 2447 Sam Jyawook Ann Arbor Skyline 5:18 10:58 17:17 5:34
111 107 3370 Morgan McGrew Traverse City Central 5:07 10:54 17:17 5:34
112 108 2692 Mhalicki Bronson Defiance 5:25 11:11 17:17 5:34
113 109 2889 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 5:10 10:59 17:18 5:35
114 110 3259 Julian Kipke Rockford 5:16 10:59 17:19 5:35
115 111 2927 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Catholic 5:17 11:00 17:20 5:35
116 112 2703 Hunter Sherry Defiance 5:24 11:11 17:21 5:35
117 113 2786 Fritz Hittner East Lansing 5:09 10:59 17:21 5:36
118 114 2746 Mohamed Abdelhafis-Hi East Kentwood 5:15 10:54 17:21 5:36
119 115 2699 Drew Rodgers Defiance 5:25 11:12 17:22 5:36
120 116 3143 John Pieper Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:23 11:11 17:23 5:36
121 117 3168 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 5:19 11:14 17:23 5:36
122 118 2660 Miles Petersen Corunna 5:23 11:09 17:24 5:37
123 119 3254 Evan Dubey Rockford 5:20 11:09 17:25 5:37
124 120 2922 Sammy Migaldi Lansing Catholic 5:19 11:08 17:26 5:37
125 121 3406 Justin Christopher-Mo West Bloomfield 5:24 11:10 17:26 5:37
126 122 3359 Nick Friar Traverse City Central 5:18 11:05 17:27 5:38
127 123 2828 Aidan Martin Grand Haven 5:22 11:08 17:28 5:38
128 124 3218 Will Kellam Portage Northern 5:14 11:07 17:29 5:38
129 125 3266 Jack Doyle Saginaw Heritage 5:24 11:13 17:29 5:38
130 126 3007 Evan Ferrante Northville 5:19 11:14 17:30 5:39
131 127 2825 Eric Johnson Grand Haven 5:20 11:09 17:31 5:39
132 128 3304 Aidan Delfuoco Saline 5:16 11:05 17:31 5:39
133 129 2440 Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor Skyline 5:15 10:59 17:33 5:39
134 130 2494 Ian Johnson Beavercreek 5:21 11:06 17:34 5:40
135 131 2738 Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids 5:18 11:05 17:35 5:40
136 132 2469 Thomas Young Ann Arbor Skyline 5:27 11:15 17:35 5:40
137 133 2715 Sean Masterson Dixon 5:26 11:18 17:35 5:40
138 134 2710 Collin Grady Dixon 5:22 11:12 17:36 5:40
139 135 3412 Collin Goan West Bloomfield 5:22 11:13 17:37 5:41
140 136 3427 Garrett Winfrey West Bloomfield 5:23 11:13 17:38 5:41
141 137 2493 Tayton Hess Beavercreek 5:23 11:11 17:39 5:41
142 138 3191 Sebastian Smaling Portage Central 5:16 11:07 17:40 5:42
143 139 3260 Alex Searl Rockford 5:19 11:06 17:40 5:42
144 140 2958 Miclos Hendricks Louisville 5:22 11:11 17:42 5:42
145 141 3065 Nathaniel Wood Novi 5:21 11:19 17:43 5:43
146 142 3360 Chad Garrett Traverse City Central 5:23 11:16 17:44 5:43
147 143 2878 Charlie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian 5:12 11:06 17:44 5:43
148 144 3380 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 5:19 11:16 17:45 5:43
149 145 2722 Sean Coney East Grand Rapids 5:18 11:11 17:46 5:44
150 146 2442 David Evans Ann Arbor Skyline 5:28 11:17 17:46 5:44
151 147 2496 Michael Stephenson Beavercreek 5:23 11:12 17:47 5:44
152 148 2549 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 5:33 11:28 17:49 5:45
153 149 2617 Elijah Winger Caledonia 5:18 11:13 17:50 5:45
154 150 2627 Jeremy Davidson Centerville 5:27 11:29 17:52 5:45
155 151 2835 Dominic Weatherwax Grand Haven 5:21 11:15 17:52 5:45
156 152 2834 Tom Stock Grand Haven 5:26 11:28 17:52 5:46
157 153 2713 Andrew Lohse Dixon 5:23 11:21 17:54 5:46
158 154 3407 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 5:25 11:23 17:54 5:46
159 155 2550 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 5:47 11:46 17:54 5:46
160 156 2625 Jack Ciesla Centerville 5:24 11:24 17:54 5:46
161 157 3222 Owen Langejans Portage Northern 5:31 11:27 17:55 5:47
162 158 2943 Scott Pierce Lincoln Park 5:33 11:32 17:56 5:47
163 159 2665 Ryan Schwab Corunna 5:25 11:22 17:56 5:47
164 160 3289 Nathan Weidman Saginaw Heritage 5:22 11:15 17:57 5:47
165 161 3257 Jacob Kelley Rockford 5:29 11:32 17:57 5:47
166 162 2800 John Paul Roboski East Lansing 5:36 11:35 17:57 5:47
167 163 2947 Jim Vega Lincoln Park 5:33 11:33 17:58 5:47
168 164 3395 Noah Fuerst Waterford Mott 5:30 11:33 17:58 5:47
169 165 2860 Austin Savage Grand Ledge 5:38 11:36 17:59 5:48
170 166 2642 Justin Rayner Chagrin Falls 5:21 11:24 18:00 5:48
171 167 3034 Nathan James Novi 5:33 11:36 18:01 5:48
172 168 2571 Forest Zhang Bloomfield Hills 5:38 11:33 18:01 5:48
173 169 3085 Ben Holland Okemos 5:31 18:01 5:48
174 170 2552 Jacob King Bloomfield Hills 5:35 11:32 18:02 5:49
175 171 3016 Brandon Liu Northville 5:32 11:39 18:03 5:49
176 172 2803 John Tuma East Lansing 5:38 11:38 18:03 5:49
177 173 3272 Andrew Garza Saginaw Heritage 5:31 11:33 18:06 5:50
178 174 2672 Abe Berry Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:34 11:44 18:07 5:50
179 175 3164 Zach Franks Portage Central 5:40 11:52 18:08 5:51
180 2906 Jama Jama Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 5:46 11:47 18:09 5:51
181 176 3413 Ian Goan West Bloomfield 5:23 11:34 18:09 5:51
182 177 2720 Brendon Carlson East Grand Rapids 5:36 11:39 18:10 5:51
183 178 2773 Joshua Williams East Kentwood 5:29 11:28 18:12 5:52
184 179 2716 Christian Seagren Dixon 5:41 11:40 18:13 5:52
185 180 2969 William Adams Midland Dow 5:33 11:38 18:13 5:52
186 181 3400 Brandon Tower Waterford Mott 5:41 11:38 18:14 5:53
187 182 3397 Matt Kallabat Waterford Mott 5:32 11:32 18:15 5:53
188 183 2530 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 5:32 11:36 18:16 5:53
189 184 3394 Hunter Fougner Waterford Mott 5:41 11:42 18:17 5:53
190 185 3012 Alex Jund Northville 5:32 11:39 18:18 5:54
191 186 3345 Jared Folden Sterling Heights 5:28 11:39 18:18 5:54
192 187 2736 Joe Meston East Grand Rapids 5:24 11:32 18:19 5:54
193 188 3104 Rylan Rawson Okemos 5:30 11:43 18:19 5:54
194 189 3362 Michael Gills Traverse City Central 5:26 11:34 18:19 5:54
195 190 3226 Dylan Miller Portage Northern 5:33 11:46 18:21 5:55
196 191 3346 Chris Lebelt Sterling Heights 5:31 18:23 5:55
197 192 2986 Peter Kozerski Midland Dow 5:42 11:48 18:25 5:56
198 193 2761 Kullan Morgan East Kentwood 5:30 11:39 18:27 5:57
199 194 2745 Jonathan Yepez East Grand Rapids 5:38 11:45 18:28 5:57
200 195 2940 Eliseo Montoya Lincoln Park 5:46 11:55 18:30 5:58
201 196 2956 Seth Gronow Louisville 5:26 11:38 18:30 5:58
202 197 2788 Josh Jackson East Lansing 5:38 11:48 18:30 5:58
203 198 2795 Nate Meyer East Lansing 5:37 11:48 18:31 5:58
204 199 2596 Sam Morse Caledonia 5:40 11:53 18:31 5:58
205 200 2544 Liam Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 5:43 11:49 18:32 5:58
206 201 2412 Isaac Cross Alpena 5:42 12:00 18:34 5:59
207 202 8288 Parker Brown Perkins 5:26 11:38 18:36 6:00
208 203 2643 Duncan Taber Chagrin Falls 5:49 12:07 18:37 6:00
209 204 2690 Umor Samad Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:34 11:47 18:37 6:00
210 205 2768 Aaron Torr East Kentwood 5:34 11:50 18:38 6:00
211 206 2548 Damian Jankowski Bloomfield Hills 5:49 12:01 18:39 6:00
212 207 2849 Logan Kroczaleski Grand Ledge 5:38 11:51 18:40 6:01
213 208 2767 Matthew Semon East Kentwood 5:40 12:00 18:41 6:01
214 209 2942 Juan Pablo-Gomez Lincoln Park 5:43 11:56 18:42 6:02
215 210 2791 Andrew Lane East Lansing 5:41 11:56 18:43 6:02
216 211 8290 Jason Majoy Perkins 5:42 11:58 18:48 6:04
217 212 2641 Sam Jansen Chagrin Falls 5:46 12:02 18:49 6:04
218 213 2712 Jacob Heller Dixon 5:49 12:13 18:49 6:04
219 214 2637 Paul Cantlay Chagrin Falls 5:24 11:43 18:51 6:04
220 215 2536 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 5:43 11:56 18:51 6:04
221 216 2808 Ben Devries Fremont 5:42 12:02 18:52 6:05
222 217 3349 Robert Pedder Sterling Heights 5:44 12:03 18:52 6:05
223 218 2428 Dallan Toth Alpena 5:40 11:57 18:52 6:05
224 219 2513 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 5:43 11:56 18:53 6:05
225 220 3181 Riley Nickell Portage Central 5:35 11:56 18:53 6:05
226 221 3438 Rocco Jelsomeno Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:33 11:45 18:54 6:05
227 222 2932 Joseph Baez Lincoln Park 6:00 12:20 18:55 6:06
228 223 2928 Nick Starr Lansing Catholic 5:40 12:03 18:55 6:06
229 224 8289 Ashton Russell Perkins 5:42 12:01 18:55 6:06
230 225 2480 Max Michalak Bay City Western 5:43 12:00 18:56 6:06
231 226 8292 Luke Buhrer Perkins 5:40 11:56 18:56 6:06
232 227 3430 Luke Arreola Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:48 12:09 18:57 6:06
233 228 3245 Matthew Ostoin Reeths-Puffer 6:08 12:24 18:58 6:07
234 229 3244 Mitchell Moore Reeths-Puffer 6:08 12:25 18:58 6:07
235 230 3288 Nicolas Trevino Saginaw Heritage 5:44 12:03 18:58 6:07
236 231 3246 Zach Ostoin Reeths-Puffer 6:03 12:25 18:59 6:07
237 232 2671 Rafik Batamouni Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:32 12:02 19:00 6:07
238 233 2983 Chris Kerber Midland Dow 5:34 11:58 19:00 6:08
239 234 2973 Nicholas Bloom Midland Dow 5:51 12:17 19:01 6:08
240 235 3432 Jared Blum Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:49 12:09 19:03 6:08
241 236 2638 Jackson Crandall Chagrin Falls 5:32 11:59 19:03 6:08
242 237 2415 Clay Donajkowski Alpena 5:49 12:12 19:04 6:09
243 238 2569 Michael Yamin Bloomfield Hills 5:50 12:17 19:05 6:09
244 239 2691 Matteo Tomassi Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:49 12:17 19:05 6:09
245 240 3243 David McHugh Reeths-Puffer 6:04 12:26 19:06 6:09
246 241 3211 Nick Gerhard Portage Northern 5:45 12:20 19:06 6:09
247 242 2676 Adam Elayan Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:49 12:17 19:11 6:11
248 243 2514 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 6:02 12:24 19:17 6:13
249 244 3088 Will Jones Okemos 5:30 12:12 19:17 6:13
250 245 2847 Brad King Grand Ledge 5:57 12:25 19:20 6:14
251 246 2809 James Pekel Fremont 5:40 12:04 19:29 6:17
252 247 2639 Kyle Foley Chagrin Falls 5:57 12:30 19:35 6:19
253 248 3391 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 5:42 12:15 19:37 6:19
254 249 2476 John Friebe Bay City Western 5:43 12:19 19:38 6:20
255 250 3146 Matthew Wood Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:48 12:26 19:39 6:20
256 251 2423 Garrett McHarg Alpena 5:59 12:34 19:49 6:23
257 252 2838 Nathan Buchweitz Grand Ledge 5:56 12:28 19:50 6:23
258 253 3409 Krish Deodhar West Bloomfield 6:09 12:48 19:53 6:24
259 254 2985 Andrew Kozerski Midland Dow 6:06 12:48 19:56 6:26
260 255 3247 Jaden Pollock Reeths-Puffer 6:17 12:59 19:56 6:26
261 256 2998 Aaron Weldy Midland Dow 6:06 12:48 19:57 6:26
262 257 2640 Michael Grady Chagrin Falls 5:57 12:39 19:58 6:26
263 258 8291 Conner Kubitz Perkins 6:07 12:41 20:01 6:27
264 3241 Kohl Grant Reeths-Puffer 6:21 13:03 20:07 6:29
265 259 2976 Collin Che Midland Dow 6:06 12:50 20:11 6:30
266 260 3348 Bannon O'Brien Sterling Heights 6:16 13:11 20:47 6:42
267 261 2684 Kristian Manivilopski Dearborn Heights Crestwood 6:00 12:59 20:48 6:42
268 262 2934 Serg Briones Lincoln Park 6:11 13:15 21:03 6:47
269 263 3344 Trenton Fagan Sterling Heights 6:26 13:39 21:43 7:00
270 264 2689 Tyler Robinson Dearborn Heights Crestwood 6:19 13:57 22:21 7:12
265 2812 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 5:00 10:23
266 3342 Mike Burley Sterling Heights 5:15 10:48
267 2918 Aaron Kazmierski Lansing Catholic 5:25 11:29
268 3392 Dawson Comps Jr. Waterford Mott 5:41 12:11
269 3399 Ryan McAtamaney Waterford Mott 14:50
3401 Wyatt Wagner Waterford Mott 14:50
270 2651 Ben Jacobs Corunna 5:18
271 3405 Jacob Binke West Bloomfield 5:41
3393 Kyle Dennis Waterford Mott 5:49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 141 Traverse City St. Francis ( 20:22 1:41:48 1:33)
==========================================================
1 6 2309 Joyana Tarsa 11 19:34
2 19 2292 Katelyn Duffing 10 20:05
3 29 2307 Christine Scerbak 10 20:26
4 34 2308 Emmalyne Tarsa 12 20:36
5 53 2310 Madelyn Taylor 10 21:07
6 ( 64) 2295 Emma Fifarek 12 21:22
7 ( 76) 2302 Annie Madion 9 21:37
2. 144 Benzie Central ( 20:28 1:42:16 0:53)
==========================================================
1 15 1705 Lucy Karpukhno 11 19:57
2 20 1694 Olivia Brian 12 20:07
3 33 1704 Paige Johnston 9 20:35
4 35 1710 Sierra Pallin 10 20:47
5 41 1716 Mary Claire Smeltzer 11 20:50
6 (118) 1700 Faith Grose 9 22:23
7 (148) 1702 Bella Huddleston 10 22:56
3. 168 Whitehall ( 20:33 1:42:45 1:43)
==========================================================
1 11 2346 Maya Hector 12 19:42
2 23 2359 Solana Witham 10 20:16
3 31 2350 Nora Mitteer 11 20:34
4 36 2347 Avley Hentschel 12 20:48
5 67 2355 Ellie Stevens 11 21:25
6 (142) 2345 Emma Hector 9 22:50
7 (175) 2334 Lauren Baustert 12 23:40
4. 196 Dearborn Divine Child ( 20:33 1:42:42 2:23)
==========================================================
1 4 1813 Haley Aho 9 19:21
2 7 1812 Brooke Aho 9 19:39
3 30 1825 Kaitlin Murray 10 20:26
4 70 1823 Mikele Mayes 11 21:32
5 85 1827 Veronica Norwood 12 21:44
6 ( 97) 1821 Ella Lawson 12 21:57
7 (169) 1824 Adeline Meyers 10 23:27
5. 225 Forest Hills Eastern ( 20:45 1:43:44 2:13)
==========================================================
1 9 1881 Jami Reed 10 19:40
2 16 1877 Olivia Miller 10 19:58
3 43 1865 Kiah Becker 11 20:52
4 63 1866 Claire Benedict 10 21:21
5 94 1880 Madison Pullen 12 21:53
6 (139) 1868 Anna Bowman 10 22:43
7 (160) 1872 Nataleigh Grochoski 9 23:12
6. 280 Chippewa Hills ( 21:08 1:45:37 1:34)
==========================================================
1 27 1781 Hannah Todd 11 20:23
2 37 1778 Deziree Shaw 10 20:49
3 44 1773 Natalie Newcombe 9 20:52
4 74 1764 Hannah Fiorillo 11 21:36
5 98 1766 Madison Grover 10 21:57
6 (143) 1772 Sydni Nelson 9 22:50
7 (204) 1774 Zoey Prill 9 24:16
7. 311 Defiance ( 21:18 1:46:30 0:47)
==========================================================
1 45 1855 London Moening 11 20:52
2 49 1861 Ashley Weidenhamer 11 21:00
3 66 1858 Shay Soukup 9 21:24
4 72 1856 Emily Poling 11 21:35
5 79 1852 Abby Horvath 9 21:39
6 (211) 1859 Ivy Sparks 9 24:25
7 (228) 1862 Natalie Wichman 12 24:52
8. 323 Big Rapids High School ( 21:04 1:45:20 3:09)
==========================================================
1 8 1729 Aliza Hengesbach 12 19:39
2 17 1726 Madison Hammer 10 19:58
3 26 1732 Meghan Langworthy 10 20:22
4 131 1735 Selena Wright 10 22:33
5 141 1723 Leah Alley 10 22:48
6 (153) 1727 Jackie Hatchew 12 23:00
7 (168) 1725 Kiara Cushway 12 23:25
9. 363 Mason ( 21:19 1:46:32 3:30)
==========================================================
1 2 2090 Cecilia Stalzer 10 19:11
2 68 2086 Lucy Petee 9 21:26
3 69 2083 Jenna Hunt 10 21:28
4 89 2088 Lauren Sinnaeve 10 21:46
5 135 2084 Callie Jones 12 22:41
6 (252) 2087 Haley Presley 10 26:04
7 (270) 2091 Delaney Torrey 10 27:05
10. 371 Allendale ( 21:32 1:47:37 1:53)
==========================================================
1 32 1647 Kori Baumann 9 20:34
2 59 1663 Bekah Vanderhelm 12 21:18
3 73 1654 Amber Mango 11 21:35
4 84 1648 Christina Berna 11 21:43
5 123 1649 Bree Bredeweg 9 22:27
6 (166) 8303 Jessica Chojnacki 12 23:21
7 (264) 1662 Cassandra Thompson 10 26:39
11. 382 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep ( 21:31 1:47:33 2:58)
==========================================================
1 24 2143 Lauren Neiheisel 11 20:18
2 40 2133 Alexandra Case 10 20:50
3 55 2145 Jennifer Ohlsson 9 21:11
4 100 2147 Abby Rankin 11 21:58
5 163 2141 Shannon Lambrecht 10 23:16
6 (177) 2139 Bridgette Joslin 10 23:41
7 (181) 2152 Meredith Tiller 11 23:42
12. 389 Haslett ( 21:29 1:47:23 2:37)
==========================================================
1 13 1966 Lidia Clarizio 11 19:54
2 52 1975 Amanda Young 12 21:06
3 65 1972 Jessica Pekrul 11 21:22
4 129 1963 Emma Busch 12 22:30
5 130 1962 Brooke Bradley 9 22:31
6 (145) 1969 Susanna Henry 11 22:51
7 (263) 1974 Kyla Woods 12 26:34
13. 393 Adrian High School ( 21:35 1:47:55 1:44)
==========================================================
1 47 1639 Riley Zick 11 20:54
2 50 1629 Caila Coyne 12 21:04
3 60 1635 Maggie Raab 9 21:20
4 102 1638 Susan Tan 9 21:59
5 134 1637 Rebekah Simmons 12 22:38
6 (144) 1634 Caroline Lewis 10 22:50
7 (174) 1633 Madison Kendall 9 23:39
14. 398 Zeeland West ( 21:35 1:47:53 2:47)
==========================================================
1 22 2401 Brinley Schenk 11 20:09
2 71 2397 Morgan Overweg 12 21:33
3 77 2406 Hannah Vashaw 9 21:37
4 78 2407 Olivia Weenum 11 21:38
5 150 2394 Ana Dekruyter 10 22:56
6 (151) 2399 Diana Sais 12 22:58
7 (157) 2395 Paige Heckel 11 23:04
15. 410 South Haven ( 21:39 1:48:13 3:21)
==========================================================
1 21 2180 Holli Dannenburg 9 20:08
2 51 2182 Marnie Frost 10 21:06
3 54 2181 Cate Frost 10 21:11
4 114 2186 Katie Schooley 9 22:19
5 170 2183 Ana Gonzalez 9 23:29
16. 413 Linden ( 21:26 1:47:09 3:27)
==========================================================
1 5 2030 Alia Frederick 12 19:33
2 12 2044 Audrey Steiert 10 19:48
3 96 2034 Meghan Hitt 11 21:56
4 146 2046 Hannah Wabel 9 22:52
5 154 2035 Kristina Lachowicz 10 23:00
6 (187) 2026 Kearstin Dankert 10 23:55
7 (198) 2045 Emma Wabel 12 24:09
17. 420 Spring Lake ( 21:43 1:48:34 0:59)
==========================================================
1 58 2213 Maggie Cooper 9 21:16
2 62 2241 Taylor Rebone 9 21:20
3 87 2204 Julia Bajt 9 21:45
4 101 2248 Maddy Windberg 11 21:58
5 112 2246 Eva Tilton 9 22:15
6 (116) 2212 Annie Cooper 10 22:21
7 (164) 2226 Jenna Hoffius 11 23:17
18. 435 Goodrich ( 21:32 1:47:36 4:20)
==========================================================
1 3 1951 Jillian Lange 10 19:12
2 18 1945 Hannah Durant 10 20:02
3 117 1952 Raegan Lauinger 9 22:22
4 124 1947 Maddy Harville 12 22:28
5 173 1950 Casi Hudak 12 23:32
6 (238) 1948 Camille Henrie 9 25:36
7 (250) 1944 Angel Brandon 10 25:58
18. 435 Alma ( 21:45 1:48:44 2:13)
==========================================================
1 38 1673 Morgan Johnson 11 20:49
2 42 1672 Sydney Hanson 11 20:51
3 86 1669 Cornelia Gotaas 10 21:44
4 113 1670 Elizabeth Gotaas 11 22:18
5 156 1677 Izzy Poquiz 11 23:02
6 (176) 1678 Jasmine Salvatore 10 23:41
7 (215) 1671 Julia Gotaas 9 24:27
20. 536 South Lyon ( 22:10 1:50:49 3:21)
==========================================================
1 39 2197 Miranda Meyers 9 20:49
2 46 2194 Emily Hudgens 12 20:53
3 125 2196 Rylee McDermott 10 22:28
4 127 2191 Karyn Graham 12 22:29
5 199 2203 Maddy Toth 10 24:10
6 (207) 2195 Delaney McDermott 12 24:23
7 (227) 2199 Taylor Ranalli 9 24:47
21. 538 Zeeland East ( 22:09 1:50:43 0:37)
==========================================================
1 90 2386 Clarissa Macomber 10 21:47
2 105 2385 Chloe Kikstra 10 22:05
3 107 2388 Jaiden Vandoornik 11 22:07
4 115 2391 Chrissa Zuber 11 22:20
5 121 2382 Lily Dobbin 11 22:24
6 (167) 2389 Tate Vaneck 11 23:24
7 (178) 2387 Emily Pratt 12 23:41
22. 548 Plainwell ( 21:59 1:49:53 5:16)
==========================================================
1 1 2127 Makenna Veen 9 18:49
2 57 2128 Mya Veen 11 21:13
3 140 2107 Alex Howard 9 22:45
4 155 2112 Ella Kaufman 11 23:01
5 195 2102 Haven Born 12 24:05
6 (201) 2118 Rebecca Ruimveld 11 24:13
7 (213) 2126 Kennedy Vanderluqt 9 24:27
23. 559 Charlevoix High School ( 22:08 1:50:37 3:01)
==========================================================
1 14 1736 Michelle Bollini 11 19:55
2 126 1751 Emmaline Peterson 9 22:29
3 133 1760 Anna Zahner 11 22:34
4 137 1750 Rachel Nesburg 11 22:43
5 149 1753 Kaitlin Schwenke 10 22:56
6 (152) 1752 Megan Scholten 9 22:58
7 (190) 1748 Katie Mousseau 12 23:59
24. 571 Yale ( 22:17 1:51:25 1:39)
==========================================================
1 82 2371 Amber Heilig 9 21:40
2 99 2375 Kelly McKillop 10 21:57
3 106 2377 Gabi Smith 12 22:06
4 119 2378 Natalie Tesluck 10 22:23
5 165 2369 Lizzie Fleming 12 23:19
6 (185) 2373 Harmonie Keidel 12 23:48
7 (202) 2366 Anne Duckert 12 24:14
25. 580 Wayland Union ( 22:19 1:51:32 1:13)
==========================================================
1 81 2323 Emily Gray 12 21:39
2 110 2330 Kaitlyn Paul 11 22:12
3 120 2321 Rylee Cronkright 9 22:24
4 122 2318 Zoe Antel 10 22:25
5 147 2327 Emily Isenhoff 12 22:52
6 (191) 2332 Payton Sidebotham 10 24:00
7 (203) 2324 Abbie Hasse 11 24:14
26. 717 Marian ( 22:55 1:54:35 4:01)
==========================================================
1 28 2077 Mary Semak 12 20:23
2 103 2069 Hannah Odeesh 11 22:00
3 180 2057 Lauren Goralczyk 12 23:42
4 196 2049 Zoe Bryant 9 24:06
5 210 2059 Mia Hannawa 9 24:24
6 (231) 2066 Megan Kraus 10 24:57
7 (259) 2051 Natalie Cleary 9 26:12
27. 728 Toledo Central Catholic ( 23:03 1:55:13 6:23)
==========================================================
1 10 2287 Anna Kovacs 11 19:41
2 109 2286 Sabo Kiley 10 22:11
3 136 2285 Simone Green 10 22:43
4 220 2290 McClanahan Sierra 10 24:34
5 253 2289 Hailey O'Mara 10 26:04
6 (267) 2288 Kerry O'Donnell 11 26:47
27. 728 Coldwater ( 23:02 1:55:07 3:42)
==========================================================
1 56 1792 Kathy Potter 10 21:13
2 88 1789 Elka Machan 9 21:45
3 162 1785 Lexi Clemens 9 23:14
4 192 1786 Cece Dewitt 9 24:00
5 230 1788 Nadia Kiersey 11 24:55
6 (272) 1790 Ericka Parkinson 9 27:23
29. 747 Gaylord ( 23:02 1:55:09 4:00)
==========================================================
1 25 1929 Carlie Martella 12 20:21
2 161 1927 Allison Kowatch 12 23:12
3 172 1942 Autumn Zimmer 10 23:31
4 183 1920 Adrienne Edwards 12 23:44
5 206 1926 Amanda Keysor 9 24:21
6 (232) 1937 Angela Sharkey 9 25:01
7 (234) 1940 Laina Thompson 9 25:04
30. 786 Freeland ( 23:15 1:56:13 3:40)
==========================================================
1 48 1907 Jenna Gregory 12 20:54
2 108 1906 Jane Fitkin 10 22:10
3 200 1910 Abby Youngstrom 10 24:12
4 209 1908 Madison O'Deay 10 24:23
5 221 1904 Kaylee Argyle 11 24:34
6 (280) 1905 Grace Cairy 10 28:51
7 (286) 1909 Keeler Steffen 9 31:31
31. 804 Three Rivers ( 23:21 1:56:42 3:15)
==========================================================
1 75 2268 Carissa Kelley 11 21:37
2 128 2274 Kaitlin Ritchie 11 22:30
3 179 2273 Samantha Mohney 11 23:41
4 193 2278 Alyssa Speelman 12 24:02
5 229 2272 Stephanie McLochlin 11 24:52
6 (251) 2266 Gracie Bowers 10 26:01
7 (254) 2270 Janetta Kiser 11 26:06
32. 854 Auburn Hills Avondale ( 23:33 1:57:41 2:56)
==========================================================
1 83 1688 Suzanne Pfieffer 10 21:41
2 171 1682 Madeleine Bahorski 11 23:29
3 188 1692 Sarah Williston 12 23:56
4 189 1686 Alyvia Muir 9 23:58
5 223 1683 Liz Beckas 11 24:37
6 (248) 1689 Emily Plumer 11 25:52
7 (266) 1691 Emily Roe 10 26:45
33. 867 Trenton ( 23:56 1:59:36 4:50)
==========================================================
1 61 2313 Victoria Hebda 12 21:20
2 80 2314 Lauren Mator 11 21:39
3 224 2317 Annie Wilson 11 24:38
4 246 2315 Sydney O'Neill 10 25:49
5 256 2312 Jasmine Dodson 9 26:10
6 (260) 2311 Kelsey Boldiszar 10 26:15
34. 882 Cranbrook Kingswood ( 23:46 1:58:49 3:49)
==========================================================
1 95 1806 Olivia Bowden 9 21:54
2 104 1809 Emily Jones 10 22:00
3 218 1805 Julia Bolton 10 24:30
4 225 1810 Delaney Langdon 11 24:42
5 240 1807 Kathryn Ford 11 25:43
6 (262) 1808 Michelle Wan 12 26:24
35. 938 Fowlerville ( 23:51 1:59:13 1:52)
==========================================================
1 138 1902 Franny Updike 9 22:43
2 182 1894 Selena Lopez 11 23:43
3 184 1897 Rachel Rigotti 11 23:45
4 212 1899 Sophia Spalding 10 24:27
5 222 1896 Courtney Rife 11 24:35
6 (237) 1888 Azhanae Depa 9 25:34
7 (269) 1885 Kristen Burkhardt 12 26:54
36. 951 Comstock Park ( 24:15 2:01:11 4:02)
==========================================================
1 92 1797 Megan Gough 11 21:52
2 132 1795 Mackenzie Broekstra 11 22:34
3 233 1801 Jessica Osmun 11 25:03
4 245 1799 Molly Ketner 11 25:48
5 249 1803 Kaitlyn Sullivan 11 25:54
37. 979 Imlay City ( 24:16 2:01:20 3:48)
==========================================================
1 93 1978 Sarah Evans 11 21:53
2 186 1983 Kayla Louwsma 10 23:50
3 226 1989 Katana Valle-Sloane 11 24:46
4 235 1988 Channon Turrell 12 25:10
5 239 1987 Summer Stoldt 10 25:41
6 (241) 1990 McKenzie Windget 9 25:43
7 (243) 1981 Sarah Hubbard 9 25:45
38. 1071 Swan Valley ( 24:27 2:02:13 0:15)
==========================================================
1 205 2264 Kayleigh Zechmeister 12 24:17
2 214 2251 Megan Brooks 11 24:27
3 216 2255 Jasmine Glick 10 24:28
4 217 2258 Carlie Larson 12 24:29
5 219 2263 Yina Todd 9 24:32
6 (244) 2254 Mykenzie Garza 12 25:46
7 (257) 2250 Mallory Brooks 9 26:10
39. 1167 Lakewood ( 25:21 2:06:44 2:43)
==========================================================
1 197 2012 Davita Mater 12 24:07
2 208 2004 Haven Bosworth 10 24:23
3 236 2010 Aaron Keitzman 12 25:13
4 258 2016 Hannah Selby 10 26:11
5 268 2017 Seirra Smith 10 26:50
6 (275) 2007 Emily Fortier 9 27:47
7 (278) 2005 Richelle Chrzan 9 28:28
40. 1187 Napoleon ( 26:48 2:13:56 7:37)
==========================================================
1 159 2097 Sofia Silvestri 11 23:09
2 194 2094 Madison Dunlap 12 24:05
3 273 2096 Chloe Omo 9 27:39
4 277 2093 Lauren Doerr 11 28:17
5 284 2092 Lauren Albert 10 30:46
41. 1190 Portland ( 26:50 2:14:07 7:46)
==========================================================
1 111 2161 Mariah Fedewa 10 22:14
2 247 2179 Machaela Will 10 25:52
3 271 2158 Amber Cross 9 27:17
4 279 2154 Ari Babcock 9 28:44
5 282 2162 Karly Goodman 10 30:00
41. 1190 Lake Fenton ( 25:48 2:08:59 4:33)
==========================================================
1 158 1996 Rachel Learman 11 23:08
2 242 2002 Olivia Snyder 10 25:44
3 255 1999 Salina Mueller 9 26:09
4 261 2003 Melaina Wurts 10 26:17
5 274 2001 Renee Shaw 12 27:41
6 (281) 2000 Kendall Neistroy 12 29:39
43. 1200 Algonac ( 27:42 2:18:29 9:29)
==========================================================
1 91 1642 Taylor Laparl 12 21:48
2 265 1646 Hannah Stickler 11 26:43
3 276 1644 Erica Malburg 11 28:15
4 283 1640 Anya Gerstenberg 10 30:26
5 285 1643 Sydney Lewis 9 31:17
6 (287) 1645 Haley Richardson 11 32:21
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School 1wb 2wb Wmnbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 2127 Makenna Veen Plainwell 5:57 12:20 18:49 6:04
2 2 2090 Cecilia Stalzer Mason 6:00 12:30 19:11 6:11
3 3 1951 Jillian Lange Goodrich 6:00 12:20 19:12 6:11
4 4 1813 Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child 5:57 12:19 19:21 6:14
5 5 2030 Alia Frederick Linden 6:10 12:42 19:33 6:18
6 6 2309 Joyana Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 6:00 12:30 19:34 6:18
7 7 1812 Brooke Aho Dearborn Divine Child 6:01 12:36 19:39 6:20
8 8 1729 Aliza Hengesbach Big Rapids High School 6:09 12:41 19:39 6:20
9 9 1881 Jami Reed Forest Hills Eastern 6:04 12:37 19:40 6:20
10 10 2287 Anna Kovacs Toledo Central Catholic 5:58 12:35 19:41 6:21
11 11 2346 Maya Hector Whitehall 6:06 12:40 19:42 6:21
12 12 2044 Audrey Steiert Linden 6:13 12:47 19:48 6:23
13 13 1966 Lidia Clarizio Haslett 6:10 12:37 19:54 6:25
14 14 1736 Michelle Bollini Charlevoix High School 6:05 12:43 19:55 6:25
15 15 1705 Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central 6:05 12:40 19:57 6:26
16 16 1877 Olivia Miller Forest Hills Eastern 6:06 12:43 19:58 6:26
17 17 1726 Madison Hammer Big Rapids High School 6:08 12:53 19:58 6:26
18 18 1945 Hannah Durant Goodrich 6:07 12:48 20:02 6:27
19 19 2292 Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis 6:04 12:42 20:05 6:28
20 20 1694 Olivia Brian Benzie Central 6:06 12:44 20:07 6:29
21 21 2180 Holli Dannenburg South Haven 6:08 12:51 20:08 6:29
22 22 2401 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 6:14 12:53 20:09 6:30
23 1913 Samantha Schmidt Fremont 6:18 12:58 20:13 6:31
24 23 2359 Solana Witham Whitehall 6:16 12:58 20:16 6:32
25 24 2143 Lauren Neiheisel Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:15 13:10 20:18 6:33
26 25 1929 Carlie Martella Gaylord 6:15 12:54 20:21 6:33
27 26 1732 Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids High School 6:12 12:57 20:22 6:34
28 27 1781 Hannah Todd Chippewa Hills 6:17 12:57 20:23 6:34
29 28 2077 Mary Semak Marian 6:17 13:01 20:23 6:34
30 29 2307 Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis 6:17 12:59 20:26 6:35
31 30 1825 Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child 6:13 12:56 20:26 6:35
32 31 2350 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 6:18 13:06 20:34 6:38
33 32 1647 Kori Baumann Allendale 6:19 13:09 20:34 6:38
34 33 1704 Paige Johnston Benzie Central 6:16 13:07 20:35 6:38
35 34 2308 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 6:08 12:53 20:36 6:38
36 35 1710 Sierra Pallin Benzie Central 6:13 13:07 20:47 6:42
37 36 2347 Avley Hentschel Whitehall 6:17 13:14 20:48 6:42
38 37 1778 Deziree Shaw Chippewa Hills 6:26 13:22 20:49 6:42
39 38 1673 Morgan Johnson Alma 6:29 13:24 20:49 6:42
40 39 2197 Miranda Meyers South Lyon 6:18 13:23 20:49 6:43
41 40 2133 Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:12 13:07 20:50 6:43
42 41 1716 Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central 6:20 13:24 20:50 6:43
43 42 1672 Sydney Hanson Alma 6:28 13:26 20:51 6:43
44 43 1865 Kiah Becker Forest Hills Eastern 6:31 13:32 20:52 6:43
45 44 1773 Natalie Newcombe Chippewa Hills 6:26 13:24 20:52 6:43
46 45 1855 London Moening Defiance 6:26 13:23 20:52 6:43
47 46 2194 Emily Hudgens South Lyon 6:28 13:23 20:53 6:44
48 47 1639 Riley Zick Adrian High School 6:35 13:25 20:54 6:44
49 48 1907 Jenna Gregory Freeland 6:36 13:43 20:54 6:44
50 49 1861 Ashley Weidenhamer Defiance 6:31 13:21 21:00 6:46
51 50 1629 Caila Coyne Adrian High School 6:38 13:38 21:04 6:47
52 51 2182 Marnie Frost South Haven 6:18 13:16 21:06 6:48
53 52 1975 Amanda Young Haslett 6:31 13:26 21:06 6:48
54 53 2310 Madelyn Taylor Traverse City St. Francis 6:21 13:21 21:07 6:48
55 54 2181 Cate Frost South Haven 6:22 13:23 21:11 6:49
56 55 2145 Jennifer Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:21 13:26 21:11 6:50
57 56 2128 Mya Veen Plainwell 6:17 13:03 21:13 6:50
58 57 1792 Kathy Potter Coldwater 6:34 13:37 21:13 6:50
59 58 2213 Maggie Cooper Spring Lake 6:37 13:45 21:16 6:51
60 59 1663 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 6:32 13:33 21:18 6:52
61 60 1635 Maggie Raab Adrian High School 6:50 13:53 21:20 6:52
62 61 2313 Victoria Hebda Trenton 6:48 13:52 21:20 6:52
63 62 2241 Taylor Rebone Spring Lake 6:35 13:36 21:20 6:53
64 63 1866 Claire Benedict Forest Hills Eastern 6:30 13:34 21:21 6:53
65 64 2295 Emma Fifarek Traverse City St. Francis 6:09 13:09 21:22 6:53
66 65 1972 Jessica Pekrul Haslett 6:32 13:38 21:22 6:53
67 66 1858 Shay Soukup Defiance 6:26 13:30 21:24 6:54
68 67 2355 Ellie Stevens Whitehall 6:31 13:43 21:25 6:54
69 68 2086 Lucy Petee Mason 6:46 13:51 21:26 6:54
70 69 2083 Jenna Hunt Mason 6:46 13:49 21:28 6:55
71 1912 Hannah Hamilton Fremont 6:42 13:38 21:31 6:56
72 70 1823 Mikele Mayes Dearborn Divine Child 6:33 13:45 21:32 6:56
73 71 2397 Morgan Overweg Zeeland West 6:17 13:22 21:33 6:57
74 72 1856 Emily Poling Defiance 6:26 13:31 21:35 6:57
75 73 1654 Amber Mango Allendale 6:35 13:50 21:35 6:57
76 74 1764 Hannah Fiorillo Chippewa Hills 6:43 13:45 21:36 6:57
77 75 2268 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers 6:38 13:49 21:37 6:58
78 76 2302 Annie Madion Traverse City St. Francis 6:32 13:38 21:37 6:58
79 77 2406 Hannah Vashaw Zeeland West 6:37 13:50 21:37 6:58
80 78 2407 Olivia Weenum Zeeland West 6:37 13:51 21:38 6:58
81 79 1852 Abby Horvath Defiance 6:37 13:49 21:39 6:58
82 80 2314 Lauren Mator Trenton 6:36 13:45 21:39 6:59
83 81 2323 Emily Gray Wayland Union 6:35 13:50 21:39 6:59
84 82 2371 Amber Heilig Yale 6:41 13:54 21:40 6:59
85 83 1688 Suzanne Pfieffer Auburn Hills Avondale 6:27 13:45 21:41 6:59
86 84 1648 Christina Berna Allendale 6:34 13:46 21:43 7:00
87 85 1827 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 6:29 13:49 21:44 7:00
88 86 1669 Cornelia Gotaas Alma 6:43 14:01 21:44 7:00
89 87 2204 Julia Bajt Spring Lake 6:38 13:52 21:45 7:00
90 88 1789 Elka Machan Coldwater 6:35 13:48 21:45 7:00
91 89 2088 Lauren Sinnaeve Mason 6:47 13:56 21:46 7:01
92 90 2386 Clarissa Macomber Zeeland East 6:32 13:52 21:47 7:01
93 91 1642 Taylor Laparl Algonac 6:40 13:54 21:48 7:02
94 92 1797 Megan Gough Comstock Park 6:23 13:40 21:52 7:03
95 1914 Riley Sweet Fremont 6:23 13:44 21:52 7:03
96 93 1978 Sarah Evans Imlay City 6:21 13:39 21:53 7:03
97 94 1880 Madison Pullen Forest Hills Eastern 6:31 13:43 21:53 7:03
98 95 1806 Olivia Bowden Cranbrook Kingswood 6:51 14:06 21:54 7:03
99 96 2034 Meghan Hitt Linden 6:43 13:57 21:56 7:04
100 97 1821 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child 6:26 13:43 21:57 7:04
101 98 1766 Madison Grover Chippewa Hills 6:43 14:00 21:57 7:04
102 99 2375 Kelly McKillop Yale 6:46 14:04 21:57 7:05
103 100 2147 Abby Rankin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:51 14:14 21:58 7:05
104 1911 Kendra Fowler Fremont 6:32 13:53 21:58 7:05
105 101 2248 Maddy Windberg Spring Lake 6:36 13:49 21:58 7:05
106 102 1638 Susan Tan Adrian High School 6:56 14:06 21:59 7:05
107 103 2069 Hannah Odeesh Marian 6:28 13:49 22:00 7:05
108 104 1809 Emily Jones Cranbrook Kingswood 6:51 14:07 22:00 7:05
109 105 2385 Chloe Kikstra Zeeland East 6:36 13:53 22:05 7:07
110 106 2377 Gabi Smith Yale 6:45 14:08 22:06 7:07
111 107 2388 Jaiden Vandoornik Zeeland East 6:35 13:52 22:07 7:08
112 108 1906 Jane Fitkin Freeland 6:49 14:14 22:10 7:08
113 109 2286 Sabo Kiley Toledo Central Catholic 6:35 14:01 22:11 7:09
114 110 2330 Kaitlyn Paul Wayland Union 6:41 14:08 22:12 7:09
115 111 2161 Mariah Fedewa Portland 6:41 14:11 22:14 7:10
116 112 2246 Eva Tilton Spring Lake 6:37 13:59 22:15 7:10
117 113 1670 Elizabeth Gotaas Alma 6:58 14:16 22:18 7:11
118 114 2186 Katie Schooley South Haven 6:34 14:10 22:19 7:11
119 115 2391 Chrissa Zuber Zeeland East 6:42 14:03 22:20 7:12
120 116 2212 Annie Cooper Spring Lake 6:56 14:23 22:21 7:12
121 117 1952 Raegan Lauinger Goodrich 6:40 14:07 22:22 7:13
122 118 1700 Faith Grose Benzie Central 6:38 14:05 22:23 7:13
123 119 2378 Natalie Tesluck Yale 6:45 14:07 22:23 7:13
124 120 2321 Rylee Cronkright Wayland Union 6:56 14:24 22:24 7:13
125 121 2382 Lily Dobbin Zeeland East 6:39 14:09 22:24 7:13
126 122 2318 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 6:46 14:15 22:25 7:13
127 123 1649 Bree Bredeweg Allendale 6:50 14:15 22:27 7:14
128 124 1947 Maddy Harville Goodrich 6:40 14:07 22:28 7:14
129 125 2196 Rylee McDermott South Lyon 7:15 14:37 22:28 7:14
130 126 1751 Emmaline Peterson Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:23 22:29 7:15
131 127 2191 Karyn Graham South Lyon 7:14 14:38 22:29 7:15
132 128 2274 Kaitlin Ritchie Three Rivers 6:48 14:25 22:30 7:15
133 129 1963 Emma Busch Haslett 6:55 14:27 22:30 7:15
134 130 1962 Brooke Bradley Haslett 6:56 14:25 22:31 7:15
135 131 1735 Selena Wright Big Rapids High School 7:08 14:36 22:33 7:16
136 132 1795 Mackenzie Broekstra Comstock Park 6:58 14:24 22:34 7:16
137 133 1760 Anna Zahner Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:24 22:34 7:16
138 134 1637 Rebekah Simmons Adrian High School 7:26 14:54 22:38 7:18
139 135 2084 Callie Jones Mason 6:46 14:22 22:41 7:19
140 136 2285 Simone Green Toledo Central Catholic 6:36 14:20 22:43 7:19
141 137 1750 Rachel Nesburg Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:23 22:43 7:19
142 138 1902 Franny Updike Fowlerville 6:57 14:37 22:43 7:19
143 139 1868 Anna Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 6:54 14:34 22:43 7:19
144 140 2107 Alex Howard Plainwell 7:02 14:35 22:45 7:20
145 141 1723 Leah Alley Big Rapids High School 7:09 14:39 22:48 7:21
146 142 2345 Emma Hector Whitehall 7:02 14:39 22:50 7:21
147 143 1772 Sydni Nelson Chippewa Hills 6:50 14:30 22:50 7:21
148 144 1634 Caroline Lewis Adrian High School 7:27 14:59 22:50 7:22
149 145 1969 Susanna Henry Haslett 7:02 14:30 22:51 7:22
150 146 2046 Hannah Wabel Linden 7:02 14:39 22:52 7:22
151 147 2327 Emily Isenhoff Wayland Union 6:55 14:39 22:52 7:22
152 148 1702 Bella Huddleston Benzie Central 6:44 14:22 22:56 7:23
153 149 1753 Kaitlin Schwenke Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:38 22:56 7:23
154 150 2394 Ana Dekruyter Zeeland West 7:08 14:43 22:56 7:23
155 151 2399 Diana Sais Zeeland West 7:03 14:41 22:58 7:24
156 152 1752 Megan Scholten Charlevoix High School 6:42 14:17 22:58 7:24
157 153 1727 Jackie Hatchew Big Rapids High School 7:08 14:38 23:00 7:25
158 154 2035 Kristina Lachowicz Linden 6:53 14:36 23:00 7:25
159 155 2112 Ella Kaufman Plainwell 6:57 14:37 23:01 7:25
160 156 1677 Izzy Poquiz Alma 7:10 14:52 23:02 7:25
161 157 2395 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 6:55 14:39 23:04 7:26
162 158 1996 Rachel Learman Lake Fenton 7:03 14:45 23:08 7:27
163 159 2097 Sofia Silvestri Napoleon 7:01 14:39 23:09 7:27
164 160 1872 Nataleigh Grochoski Forest Hills Eastern 6:58 14:45 23:12 7:28
165 161 1927 Allison Kowatch Gaylord 7:15 15:03 23:12 7:29
166 162 1785 Lexi Clemens Coldwater 7:22 15:18 23:14 7:29
167 163 2141 Shannon Lambrecht Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:59 14:41 23:16 7:30
168 164 2226 Jenna Hoffius Spring Lake 6:36 13:59 23:17 7:30
169 165 2369 Lizzie Fleming Yale 7:12 15:03 23:19 7:31
170 166 8303 Jessica Chojnacki Allendale 7:06 14:53 23:21 7:31
171 167 2389 Tate Vaneck Zeeland East 6:55 14:41 23:24 7:32
172 168 1725 Kiara Cushway Big Rapids High School 7:09 14:54 23:25 7:33
173 169 1824 Adeline Meyers Dearborn Divine Child 6:40 14:13 23:27 7:33
174 170 2183 Ana Gonzalez South Haven 6:49 14:39 23:29 7:34
175 171 1682 Madeleine Bahorski Auburn Hills Avondale 7:01 14:59 23:29 7:34
176 172 1942 Autumn Zimmer Gaylord 7:32 15:17 23:31 7:34
177 173 1950 Casi Hudak Goodrich 7:10 15:04 23:32 7:35
178 174 1633 Madison Kendall Adrian High School 7:27 15:00 23:39 7:37
179 175 2334 Lauren Baustert Whitehall 7:05 14:55 23:40 7:37
180 176 1678 Jasmine Salvatore Alma 7:12 15:02 23:41 7:38
181 177 2139 Bridgette Joslin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:54 14:56 23:41 7:38
182 178 2387 Emily Pratt Zeeland East 7:05 15:00 23:41 7:38
183 179 2273 Samantha Mohney Three Rivers 7:03 14:56 23:41 7:38
184 180 2057 Lauren Goralczyk Marian 7:08 15:03 23:42 7:38
185 181 2152 Meredith Tiller Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:10 15:11 23:42 7:38
186 182 1894 Selena Lopez Fowlerville 7:05 15:04 23:43 7:39
187 183 1920 Adrienne Edwards Gaylord 7:37 15:24 23:44 7:39
188 184 1897 Rachel Rigotti Fowlerville 7:21 15:17 23:45 7:39
189 185 2373 Harmonie Keidel Yale 7:12 15:09 23:48 7:40
190 186 1983 Kayla Louwsma Imlay City 7:19 15:15 23:50 7:41
191 187 2026 Kearstin Dankert Linden 7:27 15:24 23:55 7:42
192 188 1692 Sarah Williston Auburn Hills Avondale 7:09 15:07 23:56 7:43
193 189 1686 Alyvia Muir Auburn Hills Avondale 7:15 15:03 23:58 7:43
194 190 1748 Katie Mousseau Charlevoix High School 6:48 14:53 23:59 7:44
195 191 2332 Payton Sidebotham Wayland Union 6:54 14:54 24:00 7:44
196 192 1786 Cece Dewitt Coldwater 7:23 15:25 24:00 7:44
197 193 2278 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers 7:13 15:21 24:02 7:45
198 194 2094 Madison Dunlap Napoleon 7:17 15:07 24:05 7:45
199 195 2102 Haven Born Plainwell 7:14 15:11 24:05 7:46
200 196 2049 Zoe Bryant Marian 7:17 15:29 24:06 7:46
201 197 2012 Davita Mater Lakewood 7:21 15:19 24:07 7:46
202 198 2045 Emma Wabel Linden 7:34 15:35 24:09 7:47
203 199 2203 Maddy Toth South Lyon 7:15 15:32 24:10 7:47
204 200 1910 Abby Youngstrom Freeland 7:35 15:46 24:12 7:48
205 201 2118 Rebecca Ruimveld Plainwell 7:14 15:20 24:13 7:48
206 202 2366 Anne Duckert Yale 7:29 15:40 24:14 7:48
207 203 2324 Abbie Hasse Wayland Union 7:11 15:18 24:14 7:49
208 204 1774 Zoey Prill Chippewa Hills 7:09 15:23 24:16 7:49
209 205 2264 Kayleigh Zechmeister Swan Valley 7:30 15:35 24:17 7:49
210 206 1926 Amanda Keysor Gaylord 7:38 15:29 24:21 7:51
211 207 2195 Delaney McDermott South Lyon 7:19 15:39 24:23 7:51
212 208 2004 Haven Bosworth Lakewood 7:36 15:46 24:23 7:51
213 209 1908 Madison O'Deay Freeland 7:34 15:45 24:23 7:51
214 210 2059 Mia Hannawa Marian 6:57 15:19 24:24 7:52
215 211 1859 Ivy Sparks Defiance 7:07 15:19 24:25 7:52
216 212 1899 Sophia Spalding Fowlerville 7:05 15:21 24:27 7:53
217 213 2126 Kennedy Vanderluqt Plainwell 7:18 15:38 24:27 7:53
218 214 2251 Megan Brooks Swan Valley 7:19 15:32 24:27 7:53
219 215 1671 Julia Gotaas Alma 7:37 15:41 24:27 7:53
220 216 2255 Jasmine Glick Swan Valley 7:31 15:34 24:28 7:53
221 217 2258 Carlie Larson Swan Valley 7:31 15:37 24:29 7:53
222 218 1805 Julia Bolton Cranbrook Kingswood 7:24 15:29 24:30 7:54
223 219 2263 Yina Todd Swan Valley 7:31 15:35 24:32 7:54
224 220 2290 McClanahan Sierra Toledo Central Catholic 7:29 15:36 24:34 7:55
225 221 1904 Kaylee Argyle Freeland 7:35 15:46 24:34 7:55
226 222 1896 Courtney Rife Fowlerville 7:26 15:38 24:35 7:55
227 223 1683 Liz Beckas Auburn Hills Avondale 7:13 15:36 24:37 7:56
228 224 2317 Annie Wilson Trenton 7:24 15:43 24:38 7:56
229 225 1810 Delaney Langdon Cranbrook Kingswood 7:26 15:40 24:42 7:57
230 226 1989 Katana Valle-Sloane Imlay City 7:37 16:05 24:46 7:59
231 227 2199 Taylor Ranalli South Lyon 7:48 16:01 24:47 7:59
232 228 1862 Natalie Wichman Defiance 6:39 14:55 24:52 8:01
233 229 2272 Stephanie McLochlin Three Rivers 7:06 15:24 24:52 8:01
234 230 1788 Nadia Kiersey Coldwater 7:45 15:58 24:55 8:02
235 231 2066 Megan Kraus Marian 7:16 15:41 24:57 8:02
236 232 1937 Angela Sharkey Gaylord 7:42 16:11 25:01 8:04
237 233 1801 Jessica Osmun Comstock Park 7:32 15:54 25:03 8:04
238 234 1940 Laina Thompson Gaylord 7:39 15:56 25:04 8:04
239 235 1988 Channon Turrell Imlay City 7:24 15:49 25:10 8:07
240 236 2010 Aaron Keitzman Lakewood 7:38 16:05 25:13 8:07
241 237 1888 Azhanae Depa Fowlerville 7:26 16:09 25:34 8:14
242 238 1948 Camille Henrie Goodrich 7:30 16:05 25:36 8:15
243 239 1987 Summer Stoldt Imlay City 7:43 16:24 25:41 8:16
244 240 1807 Kathryn Ford Cranbrook Kingswood 7:33 16:06 25:43 8:17
245 241 1990 McKenzie Windget Imlay City 7:48 16:28 25:43 8:17
246 242 2002 Olivia Snyder Lake Fenton 7:32 15:52 25:44 8:17
247 243 1981 Sarah Hubbard Imlay City 7:06 15:17 25:45 8:18
248 244 2254 Mykenzie Garza Swan Valley 7:31 16:08 25:46 8:18
249 245 1799 Molly Ketner Comstock Park 7:56 16:34 25:48 8:19
250 246 2315 Sydney O'Neill Trenton 7:51 16:33 25:49 8:19
251 247 2179 Machaela Will Portland 7:34 16:14 25:52 8:20
252 248 1689 Emily Plumer Auburn Hills Avondale 7:28 16:23 25:52 8:20
253 249 1803 Kaitlyn Sullivan Comstock Park 7:58 16:34 25:54 8:21
254 250 1944 Angel Brandon Goodrich 7:31 16:33 25:58 8:22
255 251 2266 Gracie Bowers Three Rivers 7:42 16:45 26:01 8:23
256 252 2087 Haley Presley Mason 7:55 16:37 26:04 8:24
257 253 2289 Hailey O'Mara Toledo Central Catholic 7:40 16:18 26:04 8:24
258 254 2270 Janetta Kiser Three Rivers 7:32 16:24 26:06 8:25
259 255 1999 Salina Mueller Lake Fenton 7:51 16:34 26:09 8:26
260 256 2312 Jasmine Dodson Trenton 7:50 16:34 26:10 8:26
261 257 2250 Mallory Brooks Swan Valley 7:39 16:20 26:10 8:26
262 258 2016 Hannah Selby Lakewood 7:52 16:31 26:11 8:26
263 259 2051 Natalie Cleary Marian 7:19 16:03 26:12 8:27
264 260 2311 Kelsey Boldiszar Trenton 7:59 16:49 26:15 8:27
265 261 2003 Melaina Wurts Lake Fenton 7:52 16:48 26:17 8:28
266 262 1808 Michelle Wan Cranbrook Kingswood 7:40 16:35 26:24 8:30
267 263 1974 Kyla Woods Haslett 7:46 16:51 26:34 8:34
268 264 1662 Cassandra Thompson Allendale 7:54 17:00 26:39 8:35
269 265 1646 Hannah Stickler Algonac 7:54 16:37 26:43 8:37
270 266 1691 Emily Roe Auburn Hills Avondale 7:54 16:59 26:45 8:37
271 267 2288 Kerry O'Donnell Toledo Central Catholic 7:51 16:55 26:47 8:38
272 268 2017 Seirra Smith Lakewood 7:56 16:54 26:50 8:39
273 269 1885 Kristen Burkhardt Fowlerville 8:07 17:04 26:54 8:40
274 270 2091 Delaney Torrey Mason 8:16 17:18 27:05 8:43
275 271 2158 Amber Cross Portland 8:11 17:22 27:17 8:47
276 272 1790 Ericka Parkinson Coldwater 8:11 17:25 27:23 8:49
277 273 2096 Chloe Omo Napoleon 7:50 17:10 27:39 8:54
278 274 2001 Renee Shaw Lake Fenton 8:17 17:27 27:41 8:55
279 275 2007 Emily Fortier Lakewood 7:57 17:18 27:47 8:57
280 276 1644 Erica Malburg Algonac 8:19 18:02 28:15 9:06
281 277 2093 Lauren Doerr Napoleon 7:46 17:08 28:17 9:07
282 278 2005 Richelle Chrzan Lakewood 8:02 17:44 28:28 9:10
283 279 2154 Ari Babcock Portland 8:15 18:08 28:44 9:15
284 280 1905 Grace Cairy Freeland 8:37 18:18 28:51 9:17
285 281 2000 Kendall Neistroy Lake Fenton 8:56 18:50 29:39 9:33
286 282 2162 Karly Goodman Portland 8:39 18:50 30:00 9:40
287 283 1640 Anya Gerstenberg Algonac 8:44 19:16 30:26 9:48
288 284 2092 Lauren Albert Napoleon 8:28 19:06 30:46 9:55
289 285 1643 Sydney Lewis Algonac 8:50 19:20 31:17 10:05
290 286 1909 Keeler Steffen Freeland 9:07 19:43 31:31 10:09
291 287 1645 Haley Richardson Algonac 9:11 20:11 32:21 10:25
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 204 Northville ( 19:27 1:37:11 1:43)
==========================================================
1 12 4060 Ana Barrott 11 18:41
2 20 4066 Cayla Eckenroth 12 18:58
3 37 4065 Nicole Cybul 10 19:28
4 49 4068 Olivia Harp 10 19:40
5 86 4059 Emily Assemany 9 20:24
6 (132) 4063 Katie Chevoor 12 21:01
7 (158) 4062 Anna Buettner 11 21:15
2. 229 Lakeview ( 19:23 1:36:52 3:00)
==========================================================
1 1 3981 Maggie Farrell 12 17:33
2 34 3983 Logann Haluszka 11 19:24
3 43 4001 Maggie Wood 11 19:32
4 54 3988 Sarah Lyon 10 19:50
5 97 3987 Hannah Lyon 12 20:33
6 (143) 3979 Taylar Coyer 12 21:07
7 (188) 3998 Avery Truex 10 21:37
3. 237 Centerville ( 19:39 1:38:12 1:13)
==========================================================
1 26 3592 Savannah Lowe 10 19:10
2 32 3597 Kelli Walsh 11 19:23
3 41 3598 Kerri Walsh 9 19:32
4 53 3599 Rachel Whitehead 10 19:44
5 85 3586 Sophie Hippenmeyer 10 20:23
6 (111) 3582 Laura Drew 12 20:40
7 (189) 3583 Dalia Einstein 9 21:40
4. 245 Birmingham Seaholm ( 19:31 1:37:32 2:21)
==========================================================
1 5 3491 Audrey Ladd 12 18:10
2 16 3497 Rachel McCardell 11 18:56
3 40 3504 Emily Rooney 11 19:29
4 89 3473 Kati Beckeman 11 20:26
5 95 3498 Reagan McNally 10 20:31
6 ( 98) 3509 Leah Warren 12 20:34
7 (135) 3507 Lily Tripp 10 21:01
5. 255 Beavercreek ( 19:42 1:38:27 1:25)
==========================================================
1 25 3466 Taylor Ewert 9 19:07
2 33 3471 Lauren Shuman 12 19:23
3 50 3470 Stephani Pierce 11 19:42
4 51 3469 Jodie Pierce 9 19:43
5 96 3465 Molly Bernard 10 20:32
6 (138) 3467 Jordan Grant 12 21:04
7 (171) 3468 Rylie King 11 21:26
6. 273 Traverse City Central ( 19:34 1:37:46 2:52)
==========================================================
1 2 4304 Sielle Kearney 11 17:35
2 52 4319 Leah Socks 9 19:44
3 61 4289 Chloe Beyer 11 19:58
4 66 4321 Brooke Truszkowski 12 20:02
5 92 4296 Grace Failor 12 20:27
6 (192) 4312 Isabelle Payette 11 21:42
7 (210) 4308 Shaylee McAuliffe 12 22:03
7. 335 Lansing Catholic ( 19:32 1:37:36 3:25)
==========================================================
1 4 4026 Olivia Theis 11 17:46
2 13 4025 Jaden Theis 9 18:42
3 15 4003 Lauren Cleary 10 18:48
4 149 4006 Abigail Gilmore 12 21:09
5 154 4019 Rachel Reid 9 21:11
6 (198) 4005 Grace Frost 11 21:50
8. 338 Reeths-Puffer ( 19:59 1:39:53 1:51)
==========================================================
1 14 4168 Maryssa Depies 12 18:46
2 55 4165 Jayme Brantsen 11 19:52
3 63 4175 Lilah Parker 12 20:01
4 102 4177 Grace Sweet 11 20:37
5 104 4172 Kendall Jones 9 20:37
6 (230) 4176 Lindsay Richardson 11 22:34
7 (254) 4169 Hannah Finkler 10 23:23
9. 355 Rockford ( 20:05 1:40:24 1:24)
==========================================================
1 28 4189 Ericka Vander Lende 10 19:18
2 65 4184 Camryn Gabriel 11 20:02
3 69 4182 Caleigh Dunn 11 20:03
4 79 4186 Hannah Jefferis 11 20:19
5 114 4190 Molly Weir 12 20:42
6 (157) 4188 Megan Parker 11 21:14
7 (200) 4185 Maggie Hammer 11 21:52
10. 373 Ann Arbor Pioneer ( 20:02 1:40:09 2:12)
==========================================================
1 9 8267 Anne Forsyth 11 18:31
2 68 8272 Jacalyn Overdier 12 20:03
3 74 8284 Anna Vogel 9 20:13
4 106 8271 Libby Kos 11 20:39
5 116 8263 Mallory Dawes 10 20:43
6 (191) 8275 Emj Rennich 10 21:42
11. 398 Midland Dow ( 19:59 1:39:51 3:13)
==========================================================
1 6 4045 Anna Jensen 9 18:22
2 29 4054 Anastasia Tucker 10 19:21
3 35 4051 Maija Rettelle 11 19:25
4 144 4056 Emily Wall 12 21:08
5 184 4040 Ashley Arons 10 21:35
6 (203) 4052 Isabella Rhee 9 21:57
12. 409 Grand Haven ( 20:13 1:41:01 2:11)
==========================================================
1 17 3808 Gabby Hentemann 10 18:57
2 60 3813 Eliza Lowe 12 19:58
3 82 3815 Emily Mattson 11 20:21
4 103 3804 Abby Buitenhuis 10 20:37
5 147 3818 Kirsten Prelesnik 12 21:08
6 (148) 3819 Haylee Ray 12 21:09
7 (156) 3806 Julia Drabczyk 11 21:13
13. 415 Brighton ( 20:10 1:40:50 2:08)
==========================================================
1 31 3568 Lauren Parrell 11 19:23
2 36 3577 Lindsey Witte 9 19:27
3 42 3548 Andrea Crowe 12 19:32
4 129 3570 Lexi Reynolds 11 20:57
5 177 3551 Sam Fusik 12 21:31
6 (179) 3545 Olivia Chandler 11 21:31
14. 427 Saline ( 20:19 1:41:31 1:02)
==========================================================
1 47 4201 Kayla Fortino 10 19:39
2 59 4192 Regan Barsch 12 19:57
3 99 4227 Ella Woehlke 9 20:34
4 110 4195 Rebecca Cantrell 11 20:40
5 112 4216 Juliana Romero 11 20:41
6 (113) 4220 Alexa Stern 10 20:41
7 (145) 4208 Gillian Hartley 12 21:08
15. 428 Clarkston ( 20:12 1:40:58 2:06)
==========================================================
1 24 3611 Elizabeth Dalrymple 10 19:05
2 39 3613 Mallory Ferguson 10 19:29
3 94 3612 Emily Ferguson 10 20:28
4 119 3625 Mia Patria 9 20:45
5 152 3614 Megan Ford 10 21:11
6 (162) 3618 Emily Gustafson 11 21:19
7 (205) 3610 Hailey Catania 11 21:58
16. 429 Chagrin Falls ( 20:15 1:41:13 1:55)
==========================================================
1 18 3607 Annie Zimmer 11 18:57
2 67 3601 Catherine Coffey 10 20:03
3 100 3605 Emily Owen 12 20:36
4 118 3600 Hannah Clark 9 20:45
5 126 3603 Katarina Lechman 10 20:52
6 (130) 3606 Hannah Zaluski 10 20:57
7 (142) 3604 Hailey Lowe 12 21:06
17. 431 Hart ( 19:52 1:39:17 4:22)
==========================================================
1 3 3953 Adelyn Ackley 10 17:36
2 22 3954 Alayna Ackley 11 19:03
3 27 3956 Sierra Albus 12 19:12
4 175 3955 Brenna Aerts 9 21:28
5 204 3957 Ali Altland 12 21:58
6 (231) 3964 Jade Self 9 22:35
7 (264) 3958 Tyra Bromley 10 24:03
17. 431 Forest Hills Central ( 20:21 1:41:45 1:17)
==========================================================
1 48 3784 Amytess Girgis 12 19:39
2 80 3778 Katie Allen 12 20:20
3 87 3791 Courtney McAlindon 10 20:25
4 88 3780 Susannah Bennett 10 20:25
5 128 3790 Nicole Marco 9 20:56
6 (160) 3782 Amanda Dykehouse 12 21:16
7 (161) 3786 Eryn Ho 12 21:17
19. 445 Grand Rapids Christian ( 20:24 1:41:58 0:49)
==========================================================
1 62 3864 Sadie Heeringa 11 20:00
2 70 3867 Abby Jonker 12 20:08
3 83 3881 Megan Schenkel 12 20:22
4 107 3877 Maria Poortenga 11 20:39
5 123 3861 Matea Diekema 9 20:49
6 (146) 3859 Maddie Buitendorp 11 21:08
20. 469 Bay City Western ( 20:25 1:42:05 1:19)
==========================================================
1 44 3457 Ashlynn Nagel 9 19:35
2 73 3458 Sydney Nesbitt 10 20:12
3 108 3455 Grace Kendziorski 11 20:40
4 117 3460 Jenna Picard 9 20:44
5 127 3452 Molly Hecox 12 20:54
6 (141) 3463 Alyssa Zettle 12 21:06
7 (194) 3449 Cassie Campbell 12 21:47
21. 484 Wyandotte Roosevelt ( 20:26 1:42:10 1:22)
==========================================================
1 38 4404 Maggie Pawelczyk 12 19:28
2 93 4397 Melanie Farley 12 20:27
3 109 4403 Robyn Loselle 12 20:40
4 120 4396 Anna Cole 10 20:45
5 124 4399 Gabby Feltz 10 20:50
6 (131) 4402 Julia Kanack 12 21:00
7 (238) 4394 Jordyn Burks 10 22:46
22. 495 Portage Northern ( 20:27 1:42:12 2:26)
==========================================================
1 23 4162 Peyton Witt 10 19:05
2 71 4156 Rebekah Reisterer 10 20:09
3 90 4148 Hannah Koffler 9 20:26
4 133 4140 Aliza Garcia 9 21:01
5 178 4154 Emma Pilnick 10 21:31
6 (190) 4145 Zoe Holdorf 12 21:41
7 (223) 4139 Rachael Gallap 12 22:25
23. 497 East Grand Rapids ( 20:32 1:42:38 1:09)
==========================================================
1 56 3731 Kate O'Connell 11 19:52
2 77 3735 Abby Theodorsdottir 10 20:17
3 105 3710 Sarah Cannon 11 20:38
4 125 3730 Maddie McCahill 12 20:50
5 134 3712 Margaret Coney 9 21:01
6 (150) 3707 Emma Battle 10 21:10
7 (170) 3739 Audrey Whiteside 10 21:25
24. 523 DeWitt ( 20:33 1:42:43 1:32)
==========================================================
1 46 3665 Katie Vitou 11 19:38
2 64 3645 Hannah Adler 11 20:02
3 122 3663 Ashley Shipps 10 20:48
4 140 3655 Kelsey Grost 12 21:05
5 151 3661 Stephanie Robinson 11 21:10
6 (219) 3667 Natale Yabs 10 22:21
7 (248) 3656 Kara Johnson 11 23:05
25. 590 Hudsonville ( 20:41 1:43:22 2:47)
==========================================================
1 19 3972 Melanie Helder 11 18:58
2 84 3974 Zoe Louis 10 20:22
3 139 3975 Elaina Nibbelink 11 21:05
4 155 3969 Madison Cook 10 21:12
5 193 3973 Sophia Lirio 9 21:45
6 (201) 3970 Allison Frank 11 21:54
7 (216) 3968 Anna Buist 12 22:12
26. 601 Waterford Mott ( 20:47 1:43:53 4:41)
==========================================================
1 10 4335 Rylee Robinson 10 18:37
2 30 4331 Katie Osika 11 19:21
3 101 4330 Alexis Munley 12 20:36
4 208 4333 Angela Peterson 10 22:01
5 252 4325 Mackenzie Cortese 11 23:18
6 (268) 4324 Ashley Carver 10 24:51
27. 604 Shepherd ( 20:42 1:43:29 3:29)
==========================================================
1 11 4228 Amber Gall 10 18:39
2 78 4231 Haley Hegenauer 10 20:18
3 136 4233 Katelyn Hutchinson 12 21:02
4 165 4234 Kylie Hutchinson 12 21:22
5 214 4235 Rachel Mathers 12 22:08
6 (232) 4240 Angie Yuncker 10 22:35
7 (245) 4237 Katie Powell 12 22:58
28. 632 East Lansing ( 20:50 1:44:06 1:52)
==========================================================
1 45 3746 Anya Brett 11 19:36
2 81 3759 Anna Hornbach 10 20:20
3 164 3747 Julia Chenault 10 21:20
4 166 3751 Jivana Esposito 12 21:22
5 176 3754 Madison Green 11 21:28
6 (182) 3768 Mary Stout 12 21:34
7 (199) 3775 Brynne Wisner 11 21:51
29. 648 Grandville ( 20:45 1:43:41 3:05)
==========================================================
1 8 3912 Madison Malon 10 18:29
2 137 3895 Jenna Brewer 10 21:04
3 153 3922 Audrey Royer 11 21:11
4 167 3896 Alaina Carpenter 11 21:23
5 183 3916 Isabella Moayer 11 21:34
6 (209) 3904 Grace Hoekema 10 22:02
7 (217) 3923 Emily Sinclair 12 22:14
30. 723 Grand Ledge ( 21:04 1:45:19 4:02)
==========================================================
1 7 3842 Jenna Magness 12 18:27
2 58 3828 Claudia Baryo 11 19:57
3 211 3833 Michaela Donahue 11 22:03
4 220 3838 Courtney Hughes 9 22:23
5 227 3846 Hannah Schafer 11 22:29
6 (235) 3847 Megan Schafer 9 22:39
7 (257) 3829 Tori Campbell 12 23:31
31. 774 St. Joseph ( 21:15 1:46:15 3:43)
==========================================================
1 21 4245 Anna Fischer 11 19:03
2 121 4258 Kaitlin Newton 11 20:48
3 180 4264 Abigail Tschetter 12 21:32
4 213 4266 Vanessa Veersma 12 22:06
5 239 4253 Grace Koch 9 22:46
6 (246) 4261 Emily Perrin 12 23:00
7 (263) 4243 Megan Corbe 10 23:56
32. 791 Grandville Calvin Christian ( 21:19 1:46:33 2:32)
==========================================================
1 57 3941 Kayce Rypma 11 19:55
2 159 3938 Alicia Estrella 10 21:15
3 163 3944 Sheila Witvliet 10 21:20
4 187 3943 Haley Weesies 11 21:36
5 225 3942 Morgan Steenstra 9 22:27
6 (240) 3939 Jodi Jenkins 10 22:50
33. 796 Portage Central ( 21:26 1:47:10 2:32)
==========================================================
1 72 4129 Chelsea Whelham 12 20:09
2 91 4118 Nicole Prihoda 12 20:26
3 172 4112 Emily Neeb 9 21:27
4 224 4098 Megan Hemstreet 12 22:27
5 237 4117 Sammi Poliak 10 22:41
6 (242) 4090 Emmersen Douglas 11 22:53
7 (244) 4093 Kaela Frailing 12 22:55
34. 834 Dexter ( 21:24 1:46:59 1:34)
==========================================================
1 75 3696 Danielle Waidley 11 20:14
2 181 3692 Jaquelynn Terbush 9 21:33
3 186 3678 Lindsey Hayter 12 21:36
4 195 3681 Claire Ketzner 11 21:48
5 197 3694 Anna Varitek 10 21:48
6 (229) 3675 Gianna Eisele 12 22:32
7 (253) 3685 Abby McLean 10 23:22
35. 844 Dixon ( 21:29 1:47:24 2:05)
==========================================================
1 76 3699 Kira Goral 10 20:14
2 169 3703 Taylor Renkes 9 21:24
3 174 3698 Nicquelette Fazekas 9 21:27
4 207 3700 Mekenzie Harden 12 22:00
5 218 3702 Hallie Nelson 10 22:19
6 (241) 3697 Leah Dregenberg 11 22:52
7 (249) 3701 Katie Lawton 12 23:07
36. 1003 Woodhaven ( 21:56 1:49:39 1:11)
==========================================================
1 173 4381 Natalia Milanowski 11 21:27
2 185 4387 Arianna Wegienka 11 21:35
3 196 4373 Jessica Hawkins 12 21:48
4 215 4374 Clarissa Hoye 11 22:11
5 234 4380 Lauren Lyons 11 22:38
6 (251) 4386 Alexia Tsakiris 12 23:15
7 (256) 4385 Breana Stuck 10 23:28
37. 1016 Bloomfield Hills ( 22:00 1:49:57 1:08)
==========================================================
1 168 3534 Evelyn Sorgenfrei 10 21:24
2 202 3516 Scarlett Charles 12 21:56
3 206 3529 Nicole Rhoads 12 21:59
4 212 3524 Delace Jia 10 22:06
5 228 3527 Emma Mashburn 11 22:32
6 (250) 3512 Julia Berman 11 23:09
7 (266) 3532 Kyra Schofield 11 24:30
38. 1107 Corunna ( 23:01 1:55:03 4:47)
==========================================================
1 115 3634 Katelyn Feldpausch 10 20:42
2 226 3640 Avery Lovejoy 12 22:27
3 236 3641 Erin Mandley 11 22:40
4 260 3631 Alexis Bukovick 9 23:45
5 270 3642 Kirsten Simmons 9 25:29
6 (272) 3632 Jaylee Carpenter 9 27:30
7 (274) 3636 Anastasia Gulyaeva 11 29:09
39. 1200 Stevensville Lakeshore ( 22:58 1:54:50 1:19)
==========================================================
1 221 4273 Erin Lafrenz 11 22:24
2 222 4276 Mary Ollis 11 22:24
3 243 4270 Kendall Berry 10 22:55
4 255 4275 Emily Ogata 11 23:24
5 259 4277 Cassie Pallett 11 23:43
6 (261) 4274 Hannah Martindale 10 23:48
7 (262) 4281 Nikki Shenker 12 23:49
40. 1274 West Bloomfield ( 23:46 1:58:47 2:15)
==========================================================
1 233 4343 Sara Filby 9 22:38
2 247 4360 Nicole Schwerin 12 23:02
3 258 4346 Sanjana Ghosh 10 23:36
4 267 4342 Alexa Dulmage 12 24:38
5 269 4347 Roopa Gorur 12 24:53
41. 1360 Lincoln Park ( 28:41 2:23:24 7:10)
==========================================================
1 265 4031 Shania Cox 12 24:21
2 271 4032 Iris Garcia 11 27:15
3 273 4030 Iris Chandler 10 29:00
4 275 4036 Savannah Smith 10 31:17
5 276 4035 Elaine Maya 12 31:31
6 (277) 4029 Elizabeth Casias 11 32:23
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 3981 Maggie Farrell Lakeview 5:31 11:16 17:33 5:39
2 2 4304 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 5:31 11:21 17:35 5:40
3 3 3953 Adelyn Ackley Hart 5:33 11:21 17:36 5:40
4 4 4026 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 5:39 11:30 17:46 5:43
5 5 3491 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 5:40 11:29 18:10 5:51
6 6 4045 Anna Jensen Midland Dow 5:38 11:43 18:22 5:55
7 7 3842 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 5:41 11:47 18:27 5:57
8 8 3912 Madison Malon Grandville 5:37 11:38 18:29 5:57
9 9 8267 Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:35 11:39 18:31 5:58
10 10 4335 Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott 5:41 11:47 18:37 6:00
11 11 4228 Amber Gall Shepherd 5:38 11:45 18:39 6:01
12 12 4060 Ana Barrott Northville 5:42 11:50 18:41 6:01
13 13 4025 Jaden Theis Lansing Catholic 5:44 11:56 18:42 6:01
14 14 4168 Maryssa Depies Reeths-Puffer 5:41 11:47 18:46 6:03
15 15 4003 Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic 5:46 11:57 18:48 6:04
16 16 3497 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 5:59 12:14 18:56 6:06
17 17 3808 Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven 5:41 11:55 18:57 6:06
18 18 3607 Annie Zimmer Chagrin Falls 5:44 12:14 18:57 6:06
19 19 3972 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 5:44 12:06 18:58 6:07
20 20 4066 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 5:46 12:09 18:58 6:07
21 21 4245 Anna Fischer St. Joseph 5:53 12:13 19:03 6:08
22 22 3954 Alayna Ackley Hart 5:50 12:13 19:03 6:08
23 3777 Jessi Lindstrom Flushing 5:56 12:21 19:03 6:08
24 23 4162 Peyton Witt Portage Northern 5:56 12:23 19:05 6:09
25 24 3611 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 5:53 12:13 19:05 6:09
26 4081 Ashley Defrain Port Huron Northern 5:53 12:16 19:06 6:09
27 25 3466 Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 5:53 12:19 19:07 6:10
28 26 3592 Savannah Lowe Centerville 5:56 12:19 19:10 6:10
29 27 3956 Sierra Albus Hart 5:44 12:10 19:12 6:11
30 28 4189 Ericka Vander Lende Rockford 5:53 12:19 19:18 6:13
31 29 4054 Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow 6:15 12:39 19:21 6:14
32 30 4331 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 5:43 12:18 19:21 6:14
33 31 3568 Lauren Parrell Brighton 5:59 12:30 19:23 6:15
34 32 3597 Kelli Walsh Centerville 5:57 12:31 19:23 6:15
35 33 3471 Lauren Shuman Beavercreek 5:58 12:26 19:23 6:15
36 34 3983 Logann Haluszka Lakeview 5:58 12:28 19:24 6:15
37 35 4051 Maija Rettelle Midland Dow 6:15 12:42 19:25 6:15
38 3893 Rihana Pellow Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 6:11 12:37 19:25 6:16
39 36 3577 Lindsey Witte Brighton 5:59 12:30 19:27 6:16
40 37 4065 Nicole Cybul Northville 5:52 12:20 19:28 6:16
41 38 4404 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:59 12:27 19:28 6:16
42 39 3613 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 6:06 12:39 19:29 6:17
43 40 3504 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 5:57 12:09 19:29 6:17
44 41 3598 Kerri Walsh Centerville 5:56 12:32 19:32 6:18
45 42 3548 Andrea Crowe Brighton 6:00 12:27 19:32 6:18
46 43 4001 Maggie Wood Lakeview 6:03 12:33 19:32 6:18
47 3892 Amaia Pellow Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 6:15 12:40 19:35 6:19
48 44 3457 Ashlynn Nagel Bay City Western 6:04 12:29 19:35 6:19
49 45 3746 Anya Brett East Lansing 6:06 12:34 19:36 6:19
50 46 3665 Katie Vitou DeWitt 6:09 12:38 19:38 6:19
51 47 4201 Kayla Fortino Saline 5:55 12:26 19:39 6:20
52 48 3784 Amytess Girgis Forest Hills Central 6:11 12:34 19:39 6:20
53 49 4068 Olivia Harp Northville 5:52 12:28 19:40 6:20
54 50 3470 Stephani Pierce Beavercreek 6:06 12:42 19:42 6:21
55 51 3469 Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 6:08 19:43 6:21
56 52 4319 Leah Socks Traverse City Central 5:56 12:31 19:44 6:21
57 53 3599 Rachel Whitehead Centerville 6:00 12:41 19:44 6:22
58 54 3988 Sarah Lyon Lakeview 6:04 12:43 19:50 6:24
59 4057 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe Milers 6:01 12:49 19:51 6:24
60 55 4165 Jayme Brantsen Reeths-Puffer 6:12 12:51 19:52 6:24
61 56 3731 Kate O'Connell East Grand Rapids 6:04 12:40 19:52 6:24
62 57 3941 Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 6:05 12:41 19:55 6:25
63 58 3828 Claudia Baryo Grand Ledge 6:08 12:45 19:57 6:26
64 59 4192 Regan Barsch Saline 5:55 12:30 19:57 6:26
65 60 3813 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 6:11 12:55 19:58 6:26
66 61 4289 Chloe Beyer Traverse City Central 6:00 12:40 19:58 6:26
67 62 3864 Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian 6:03 12:40 20:00 6:27
68 8239 Samantha Saenz Concord High School 5:54 12:42 20:01 6:27
69 63 4175 Lilah Parker Reeths-Puffer 6:13 12:56 20:01 6:27
70 64 3645 Hannah Adler DeWitt 6:13 12:48 20:02 6:27
71 65 4184 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 6:12 12:55 20:02 6:27
72 66 4321 Brooke Truszkowski Traverse City Central 5:58 12:42 20:02 6:27
73 67 3601 Catherine Coffey Chagrin Falls 5:53 12:36 20:03 6:28
74 68 8272 Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:44 12:09 20:03 6:28
75 69 4182 Caleigh Dunn Rockford 6:12 12:55 20:03 6:28
76 70 3867 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 6:04 12:46 20:08 6:29
77 71 4156 Rebekah Reisterer Portage Northern 6:08 12:49 20:09 6:30
78 72 4129 Chelsea Whelham Portage Central 6:13 12:55 20:09 6:30
79 73 3458 Sydney Nesbitt Bay City Western 6:05 12:48 20:12 6:31
80 74 8284 Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:08 13:01 20:13 6:31
81 75 3696 Danielle Waidley Dexter 6:19 12:59 20:14 6:31
82 76 3699 Kira Goral Dixon 6:20 12:54 20:14 6:31
83 77 3735 Abby Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids 6:10 12:54 20:17 6:32
84 78 4231 Haley Hegenauer Shepherd 6:10 12:56 20:18 6:33
85 79 4186 Hannah Jefferis Rockford 6:13 12:56 20:19 6:33
86 80 3778 Katie Allen Forest Hills Central 6:12 12:55 20:20 6:33
87 81 3759 Anna Hornbach East Lansing 6:10 12:57 20:20 6:33
88 82 3815 Emily Mattson Grand Haven 6:11 20:21 6:34
89 83 3881 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 6:04 12:51 20:22 6:34
90 84 3974 Zoe Louis Hudsonville 6:13 12:56 20:22 6:34
91 85 3586 Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville 6:19 13:04 20:23 6:34
92 86 4059 Emily Assemany Northville 6:18 13:07 20:24 6:34
93 87 3791 Courtney McAlindon Forest Hills Central 6:17 13:07 20:25 6:35
94 88 3780 Susannah Bennett Forest Hills Central 6:18 13:07 20:25 6:35
95 89 3473 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 6:09 12:59 20:26 6:35
96 90 4148 Hannah Koffler Portage Northern 6:20 13:10 20:26 6:35
97 91 4118 Nicole Prihoda Portage Central 6:16 13:01 20:26 6:35
98 92 4296 Grace Failor Traverse City Central 6:02 12:52 20:27 6:35
99 4037 Lauren Biggs Ludington 6:07 12:46 20:27 6:35
100 93 4397 Melanie Farley Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:11 13:00 20:27 6:35
101 94 3612 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 6:15 13:07 20:28 6:36
102 95 3498 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 6:10 13:01 20:31 6:37
103 96 3465 Molly Bernard Beavercreek 6:09 12:58 20:32 6:37
104 97 3987 Hannah Lyon Lakeview 6:12 13:09 20:33 6:37
105 98 3509 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 6:22 13:04 20:34 6:38
106 99 4227 Ella Woehlke Saline 6:18 13:13 20:34 6:38
107 100 3605 Emily Owen Chagrin Falls 6:12 13:03 20:36 6:38
108 101 4330 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 6:26 13:16 20:36 6:38
109 102 4177 Grace Sweet Reeths-Puffer 6:15 13:10 20:37 6:39
110 103 3804 Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven 6:11 13:00 20:37 6:39
111 104 4172 Kendall Jones Reeths-Puffer 6:14 12:56 20:37 6:39
112 105 3710 Sarah Cannon East Grand Rapids 6:10 13:03 20:38 6:39
113 106 8271 Libby Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:20 13:01 20:39 6:39
114 107 3877 Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian 6:14 13:06 20:39 6:39
115 108 3455 Grace Kendziorski Bay City Western 6:12 13:06 20:40 6:40
116 109 4403 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:19 13:16 20:40 6:40
117 110 4195 Rebecca Cantrell Saline 6:21 13:13 20:40 6:40
118 111 3582 Laura Drew Centerville 6:18 13:16 20:40 6:40
119 112 4216 Juliana Romero Saline 6:11 13:03 20:41 6:40
120 113 4220 Alexa Stern Saline 6:22 13:15 20:41 6:40
121 114 4190 Molly Weir Rockford 6:12 13:02 20:42 6:40
122 115 3634 Katelyn Feldpausch Corunna 6:21 13:12 20:42 6:40
123 116 8263 Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:21 13:20 20:43 6:41
124 117 3460 Jenna Picard Bay City Western 6:21 13:15 20:44 6:41
125 118 3600 Hannah Clark Chagrin Falls 6:16 13:16 20:45 6:41
126 119 3625 Mia Patria Clarkston 6:16 13:10 20:45 6:41
127 120 4396 Anna Cole Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:14 13:06 20:45 6:41
128 121 4258 Kaitlin Newton St. Joseph 6:10 13:14 20:48 6:42
129 122 3663 Ashley Shipps DeWitt 6:26 13:18 20:48 6:42
130 123 3861 Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian 6:07 13:09 20:49 6:42
131 124 4399 Gabby Feltz Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:20 13:15 20:50 6:43
132 125 3730 Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 6:24 13:26 20:50 6:43
133 126 3603 Katarina Lechman Chagrin Falls 6:08 13:02 20:52 6:43
134 127 3452 Molly Hecox Bay City Western 6:21 13:16 20:54 6:44
135 128 3790 Nicole Marco Forest Hills Central 6:25 13:20 20:56 6:45
136 129 3570 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 6:21 13:16 20:57 6:45
137 130 3606 Hannah Zaluski Chagrin Falls 6:11 13:12 20:57 6:45
138 131 4402 Julia Kanack Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:20 13:21 21:00 6:46
139 132 4063 Katie Chevoor Northville 6:18 13:19 21:01 6:46
140 133 4140 Aliza Garcia Portage Northern 6:23 13:33 21:01 6:46
141 134 3712 Margaret Coney East Grand Rapids 6:04 13:02 21:01 6:46
142 135 3507 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 6:11 13:00 21:01 6:46
143 136 4233 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 6:21 13:28 21:02 6:47
144 137 3895 Jenna Brewer Grandville 6:35 13:37 21:04 6:47
145 138 3467 Jordan Grant Beavercreek 6:16 13:27 21:04 6:47
146 139 3975 Elaina Nibbelink Hudsonville 6:35 13:29 21:05 6:47
147 140 3655 Kelsey Grost DeWitt 6:33 13:31 21:05 6:48
148 141 3463 Alyssa Zettle Bay City Western 6:20 13:14 21:06 6:48
149 142 3604 Hailey Lowe Chagrin Falls 6:16 13:22 21:06 6:48
150 143 3979 Taylar Coyer Lakeview 6:26 13:21 21:07 6:48
151 144 4056 Emily Wall Midland Dow 6:30 13:35 21:08 6:49
152 145 4208 Gillian Hartley Saline 6:25 13:29 21:08 6:49
153 146 3859 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 6:16 13:20 21:08 6:49
154 147 3818 Kirsten Prelesnik Grand Haven 6:21 13:35 21:08 6:49
155 148 3819 Haylee Ray Grand Haven 6:17 13:22 21:09 6:49
156 149 4006 Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic 6:19 13:25 21:09 6:49
157 150 3707 Emma Battle East Grand Rapids 6:24 13:26 21:10 6:49
158 151 3661 Stephanie Robinson DeWitt 6:39 13:41 21:10 6:49
159 152 3614 Megan Ford Clarkston 6:40 13:41 21:11 6:49
160 153 3922 Audrey Royer Grandville 6:35 13:37 21:11 6:49
161 154 4019 Rachel Reid Lansing Catholic 6:18 13:27 21:11 6:50
162 155 3969 Madison Cook Hudsonville 6:14 13:05 21:12 6:50
163 156 3806 Julia Drabczyk Grand Haven 6:25 13:38 21:13 6:50
164 157 4188 Megan Parker Rockford 6:24 13:30 21:14 6:50
165 158 4062 Anna Buettner Northville 6:18 13:21 21:15 6:51
166 159 3938 Alicia Estrella Grandville Calvin Christian 6:38 13:40 21:15 6:51
167 160 3782 Amanda Dykehouse Forest Hills Central 6:26 13:35 21:16 6:51
168 161 3786 Eryn Ho Forest Hills Central 6:23 13:34 21:17 6:52
169 162 3618 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 6:41 13:48 21:19 6:52
170 163 3944 Sheila Witvliet Grandville Calvin Christian 6:38 13:41 21:20 6:52
171 164 3747 Julia Chenault East Lansing 6:41 13:54 21:20 6:52
172 165 4234 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd 6:23 13:38 21:22 6:53
173 166 3751 Jivana Esposito East Lansing 6:41 13:37 21:22 6:53
174 167 3896 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 6:36 13:49 21:23 6:53
175 168 3534 Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 6:29 13:40 21:24 6:54
176 169 3703 Taylor Renkes Dixon 6:29 13:38 21:24 6:54
177 170 3739 Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids 6:13 13:21 21:25 6:54
178 171 3468 Rylie King Beavercreek 6:17 13:33 21:26 6:55
179 172 4112 Emily Neeb Portage Central 6:32 13:39 21:27 6:55
180 173 4381 Natalia Milanowski Woodhaven 6:31 13:42 21:27 6:55
181 174 3698 Nicquelette Fazekas Dixon 6:07 13:19 21:27 6:55
182 175 3955 Brenna Aerts Hart 6:42 13:52 21:28 6:55
183 176 3754 Madison Green East Lansing 13:53 21:28 6:55
184 177 3551 Sam Fusik Brighton 6:26 13:42 21:31 6:56
185 178 4154 Emma Pilnick Portage Northern 6:25 13:40 21:31 6:56
186 179 3545 Olivia Chandler Brighton 6:44 13:51 21:31 6:56
187 180 4264 Abigail Tschetter St. Joseph 6:33 13:47 21:32 6:56
188 181 3692 Jaquelynn Terbush Dexter 6:26 13:45 21:33 6:57
189 182 3768 Mary Stout East Lansing 6:43 13:55 21:34 6:57
190 183 3916 Isabella Moayer Grandville 6:36 13:49 21:34 6:57
191 184 4040 Ashley Arons Midland Dow 6:44 13:54 21:35 6:57
192 185 4387 Arianna Wegienka Woodhaven 6:32 13:42 21:35 6:57
193 186 3678 Lindsey Hayter Dexter 6:40 13:51 21:36 6:58
194 187 3943 Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian 6:38 13:41 21:36 6:58
195 188 3998 Avery Truex Lakeview 6:15 13:36 21:37 6:58
196 189 3583 Dalia Einstein Centerville 5:59 12:32 21:40 6:59
197 190 4145 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 6:34 13:54 21:41 6:59
198 191 8275 Emj Rennich Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:14 13:18 21:42 7:00
199 192 4312 Isabelle Payette Traverse City Central 6:30 13:44 21:42 7:00
200 193 3973 Sophia Lirio Hudsonville 6:43 21:45 7:00
201 194 3449 Cassie Campbell Bay City Western 6:33 13:51 21:47 7:01
202 195 3681 Claire Ketzner Dexter 6:34 13:54 21:48 7:01
203 196 4373 Jessica Hawkins Woodhaven 6:39 13:50 21:48 7:01
204 197 3694 Anna Varitek Dexter 6:40 13:56 21:48 7:02
205 198 4005 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 6:24 13:44 21:50 7:02
206 199 3775 Brynne Wisner East Lansing 6:45 13:58 21:51 7:02
207 200 4185 Maggie Hammer Rockford 6:32 13:54 21:52 7:03
208 201 3970 Allison Frank Hudsonville 6:44 14:02 21:54 7:04
209 202 3516 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 6:28 13:59 21:56 7:04
210 203 4052 Isabella Rhee Midland Dow 6:48 14:05 21:57 7:05
211 204 3957 Ali Altland Hart 6:43 13:54 21:58 7:05
212 205 3610 Hailey Catania Clarkston 6:46 14:08 21:58 7:05
213 206 3529 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 6:42 14:10 21:59 7:05
214 207 3700 Mekenzie Harden Dixon 6:23 13:47 22:00 7:05
215 208 4333 Angela Peterson Waterford Mott 6:42 14:05 22:01 7:06
216 209 3904 Grace Hoekema Grandville 6:35 13:47 22:02 7:06
217 210 4308 Shaylee McAuliffe Traverse City Central 6:37 14:03 22:03 7:06
218 211 3833 Michaela Donahue Grand Ledge 6:50 14:10 22:03 7:06
219 212 3524 Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills 6:44 14:10 22:06 7:07
220 213 4266 Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph 6:37 13:58 22:06 7:07
221 214 4235 Rachel Mathers Shepherd 6:39 14:04 22:08 7:08
222 215 4374 Clarissa Hoye Woodhaven 6:39 13:54 22:11 7:09
223 216 3968 Anna Buist Hudsonville 6:40 13:59 22:12 7:09
224 217 3923 Emily Sinclair Grandville 6:39 14:13 22:14 7:10
225 218 3702 Hallie Nelson Dixon 6:42 14:19 22:19 7:12
226 219 3667 Natale Yabs DeWitt 6:38 14:12 22:21 7:12
227 220 3838 Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge 6:36 13:57 22:23 7:13
228 221 4273 Erin Lafrenz Stevensville Lakeshore 6:46 14:19 22:24 7:13
229 222 4276 Mary Ollis Stevensville Lakeshore 6:46 14:19 22:24 7:13
230 223 4139 Rachael Gallap Portage Northern 6:49 14:18 22:25 7:13
231 224 4098 Megan Hemstreet Portage Central 6:54 14:22 22:27 7:14
232 225 3942 Morgan Steenstra Grandville Calvin Christian 6:43 14:14 22:27 7:14
233 226 3640 Avery Lovejoy Corunna 6:47 14:26 22:27 7:14
234 227 3846 Hannah Schafer Grand Ledge 6:50 14:13 22:29 7:15
235 228 3527 Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills 6:51 14:16 22:32 7:16
236 229 3675 Gianna Eisele Dexter 6:44 14:21 22:32 7:16
237 230 4176 Lindsay Richardson Reeths-Puffer 6:44 14:05 22:34 7:16
238 231 3964 Jade Self Hart 6:56 14:27 22:35 7:17
239 232 4240 Angie Yuncker Shepherd 6:44 14:25 22:35 7:17
240 233 4343 Sara Filby West Bloomfield 6:47 14:26 22:38 7:17
241 234 4380 Lauren Lyons Woodhaven 6:48 14:25 22:38 7:18
242 235 3847 Megan Schafer Grand Ledge 6:46 14:17 22:39 7:18
243 236 3641 Erin Mandley Corunna 6:46 14:20 22:40 7:18
244 237 4117 Sammi Poliak Portage Central 7:03 14:41 22:41 7:19
245 238 4394 Jordyn Burks Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:46 14:25 22:46 7:20
246 239 4253 Grace Koch St. Joseph 7:12 14:51 22:46 7:20
247 240 3939 Jodi Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 6:42 14:17 22:50 7:21
248 241 3697 Leah Dregenberg Dixon 6:35 14:45 22:52 7:22
249 242 4090 Emmersen Douglas Portage Central 7:14 14:50 22:53 7:22
250 243 4270 Kendall Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 6:52 14:33 22:55 7:23
251 244 4093 Kaela Frailing Portage Central 7:03 14:46 22:55 7:23
252 245 4237 Katie Powell Shepherd 6:44 14:24 22:58 7:24
253 246 4261 Emily Perrin St. Joseph 6:56 14:37 23:00 7:25
254 247 4360 Nicole Schwerin West Bloomfield 7:14 14:51 23:02 7:25
255 248 3656 Kara Johnson DeWitt 6:41 14:25 23:05 7:26
256 249 3701 Katie Lawton Dixon 6:48 14:29 23:07 7:27
257 250 3512 Julia Berman Bloomfield Hills 7:15 14:49 23:09 7:27
258 251 4386 Alexia Tsakiris Woodhaven 7:04 14:54 23:15 7:30
259 252 4325 Mackenzie Cortese Waterford Mott 6:54 14:41 23:18 7:30
260 253 3685 Abby McLean Dexter 6:45 14:40 23:22 7:32
261 254 4169 Hannah Finkler Reeths-Puffer 6:56 14:44 23:23 7:32
262 255 4275 Emily Ogata Stevensville Lakeshore 6:57 14:56 23:24 7:32
263 256 4385 Breana Stuck Woodhaven 7:05 14:54 23:28 7:34
264 257 3829 Tori Campbell Grand Ledge 7:00 14:59 23:31 7:35
265 258 4346 Sanjana Ghosh West Bloomfield 7:15 15:01 23:36 7:36
266 259 4277 Cassie Pallett Stevensville Lakeshore 7:14 15:14 23:43 7:38
267 260 3631 Alexis Bukovick Corunna 6:54 15:01 23:45 7:39
268 261 4274 Hannah Martindale Stevensville Lakeshore 6:57 15:14 23:48 7:40
269 262 4281 Nikki Shenker Stevensville Lakeshore 7:14 15:15 23:49 7:40
270 263 4243 Megan Corbe St. Joseph 6:52 15:14 23:56 7:43
271 264 3958 Tyra Bromley Hart 7:11 15:12 24:03 7:45
272 265 4031 Shania Cox Lincoln Park 6:56 15:08 24:21 7:51
273 266 3532 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 7:05 15:26 24:30 7:54
274 267 4342 Alexa Dulmage West Bloomfield 7:27 15:37 24:38 7:56
275 268 4324 Ashley Carver Waterford Mott 7:06 15:26 24:51 8:00
276 269 4347 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 7:22 15:40 24:53 8:01
277 270 3642 Kirsten Simmons Corunna 7:41 16:11 25:29 8:12
278 271 4032 Iris Garcia Lincoln Park 8:19 17:25 27:15 8:47
279 272 3632 Jaylee Carpenter Corunna 7:54 17:05 27:30 8:51
280 273 4030 Iris Chandler Lincoln Park 8:42 18:23 29:00 9:21
281 274 3636 Anastasia Gulyaeva Corunna 8:28 18:29 29:09 9:23
282 275 4036 Savannah Smith Lincoln Park 8:55 19:42 31:17 10:05
283 276 4035 Elaine Maya Lincoln Park 8:48 19:27 31:31 10:09
284 277 4029 Elizabeth Casias Lincoln Park 9:19 20:08 32:23 10:26
3989 Tahler Mesecar Lakeview 7:12
3976 Breeanna Becerra Lakeview 7:12
3539 Clarise Zajac Bloomfield Hills 10:37
3536 Makena Torrey Bloomfield Hills 11:04
3993 Sarah Ouellette Lakeview 11:11
4000 Taylor Watson Lakeview 12:27
278 8264 Sydney Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:53 12:34
279 3885 Sarah Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 6:16 13:37
3980 McKenna Evans Lakeview 13:38
280 4055 Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow 6:48 14:06
281 3937 Morgan Bykerk Grandville Calvin Christian 6:43 14:14
282 4339 Kyla Christopher-Mood West Bloomfield 5:45
283 3543 Maddie Brown Brighton 6:17
284 4017 Elaina Phelps Lansing Catholic 6:24
285 4362 Rachel Simoes West Bloomfield 7:14
3850 Melanie Vukovich Grand Ledge
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 101 Brother Rice ( 16:46 1:23:49 0:42)
==========================================================
1 4 4414 Michael Tremonti 11 16:27
2 9 4411 Alec Miracle 10 16:33
3 15 4408 Grant Davey 11 16:39
4 33 4407 Kyle Chisholm 12 17:01
5 40 4412 Kevan O'Brien 10 17:09
6 ( 87) 4410 Jacob Hannawa 10 17:42
7 (157) 4409 Cole Gellatly 10 18:22
2. 167 Clarkston ( 17:02 1:25:07 0:43)
==========================================================
1 13 4473 William Eisert 12 16:37
2 27 4481 Mika Juuhl 12 16:51
3 34 4475 Nickolas Favazza 12 17:03
4 44 4499 Shawn Slater 10 17:16
5 49 4474 Brendan Favazza 9 17:20
6 (116) 4471 Timothy Dalrymple 12 17:55
7 (129) 4495 Grant Schreiber 10 18:03
3. 177 Eisenhower ( 17:00 1:24:59 0:56)
==========================================================
1 16 4607 Zac Truman 11 16:39
2 21 4574 Brennan Brothers 12 16:43
3 24 4582 Logan Hefferan 12 16:48
4 42 4585 Brian Jones 10 17:14
5 74 4575 John Burke 10 17:35
6 (168) 4596 Zachary Nieman 11 18:27
4. 202 Livonia Stevenson ( 17:08 1:25:39 0:51)
==========================================================
1 14 5054 Alex Brauer 12 16:38
2 25 5049 Jack Balint 12 16:50
3 43 5095 Nathan Ward 12 17:16
4 57 5067 Ben Griffith 11 17:26
5 63 5097 Nathan Wilson 12 17:29
6 ( 67) 5082 Owen Rowader 11 17:31
7 ( 76) 5051 Jacob Bieganski 12 17:36
5. 231 Livonia Churchill ( 17:08 1:25:38 1:33)
==========================================================
1 2 5018 Tyler Opdycke 12 16:13
2 26 5017 Josh Mussen 12 16:51
3 48 5014 Brendan McCoy 10 17:19
4 62 5011 Trevor Kornaga 12 17:29
5 93 5002 Dash Dobar 12 17:46
6 (127) 5006 Noah Hagood 12 18:01
7 (187) 5012 Frank Lafave 12 18:38
6. 270 Grosse Pointe North ( 17:15 1:26:15 1:15)
==========================================================
1 8 4737 Mike Ciaravino 11 16:29
2 32 4740 William Hofmann 10 16:58
3 56 4742 Calvin Riley 11 17:25
4 83 4744 Garrett Schreck 10 17:39
5 91 4743 Kuvin Satyadev 10 17:44
6 (138) 4741 Ryan Race 12 18:07
7 (148) 4738 William Ferguson 12 18:16
7. 294 Hudsonville ( 17:23 1:26:52 0:51)
==========================================================
1 22 4810 Nate Vruggink 10 16:46
2 59 4808 Derek Sanchez 12 17:26
3 64 4807 Ezra Roerig 10 17:30
4 71 4802 Nathan Conkel 9 17:33
5 78 4805 Ryan Nibbelink 9 17:37
6 (117) 4804 Dylan Lame 11 17:56
7 (118) 4806 Casey Olson 10 17:57
8. 301 Cincinnati La Salle ( 17:27 1:27:14 0:15)
==========================================================
1 45 4437 Jaylen Hasan 12 17:17
2 58 4451 Jason Middendorf 11 17:26
3 60 4425 Ryan Crail 10 17:27
4 68 4459 Nick Vogt 10 17:32
5 70 4423 Andrew Bushman 12 17:32
6 (110) 4457 Camren Sewell 12 17:54
7 (193) 4449 Eddie Mayfield 11 18:43
9. 316 Davison ( 17:16 1:26:19 1:49)
==========================================================
1 3 4534 Jacob Ferguson 12 16:23
2 18 4550 Greg Smith 10 16:42
3 38 4546 David Pinter 12 17:07
4 112 4530 Logan Coughlin 10 17:55
5 145 4542 Jason Millis 9 18:12
6 (183) 4552 Spencer Torok 9 18:36
10. 326 Holland ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:42)
==========================================================
1 6 4752 Sam Martens 10 16:28
2 28 4751 Nick Hoffman 11 16:53
3 51 4753 Camden Misiewicz 10 17:21
4 101 4748 Brad Carter 10 17:52
5 140 4749 Alberto Castillo 10 18:10
6 (218) 4750 Dov Emerson 12 19:10
7 (228) 4754 Jaeger Schippa 10 19:18
11. 347 Howell ( 17:20 1:26:37 2:28)
==========================================================
1 1 4794 David Mitter 12 16:03
2 29 4795 Lee Owens 12 16:55
3 69 4789 Jimmy Colon 12 17:32
4 75 4791 Kegan Flory 12 17:36
5 173 4788 Hunter Carmack 12 18:31
6 (175) 4787 Isaiah Brockschmidt 12 18:32
7 (280) 4796 Alec Pominville 10 20:29
12. 373 Forest Hills Northern ( 17:31 1:27:31 1:44)
==========================================================
1 12 4668 Abdi Ahmed 11 16:37
2 46 4703 Scott Tran 11 17:18
3 73 4686 David Jamet 11 17:34
4 86 4701 Conor Streng 12 17:41
5 156 4676 Mitchell Doyle 11 18:21
6 (184) 4683 Patrick Hebreard 11 18:36
7 (202) 4714 Michael Zacker 11 18:55
13. 433 St. Johns ( 17:36 1:27:59 1:28)
==========================================================
1 5 5236 Dillan Haviland 11 16:27
2 94 5244 Codey Rapleje 10 17:48
3 109 5240 Trevor Luznak 11 17:54
4 111 5242 Andrew Menard 11 17:55
5 114 5227 Mason Berridge 12 17:55
6 (143) 5234 Joey Fox 11 18:11
14. 434 Cadillac ( 17:43 1:28:35 0:31)
==========================================================
1 54 4420 Rhys Seward 11 17:22
2 80 4416 Zachary Elmore 10 17:38
3 98 4421 Brendan Shanahan 12 17:51
4 100 4415 Matthew Brines 10 17:51
5 102 4419 Maxwell Reaume 12 17:53
6 (139) 4417 Jered Holland 12 18:07
7 (149) 4418 Kyle Pike 12 18:17
15. 461 Farmington ( 17:40 1:28:19 1:38)
==========================================================
1 19 4623 Nick Trevisan 11 16:42
2 85 4622 Josh Saba 11 17:40
3 88 4616 Matt Dennison 10 17:42
4 115 4619 Nick Johnson 11 17:55
5 154 4612 Paul Aren 10 18:20
6 (208) 4626 Chris Zervos 10 19:02
7 (209) 4621 Jonathon Pierce 10 19:02
16. 502 Croswell-Lexington ( 17:41 1:28:23 1:58)
==========================================================
1 11 4508 Jarred Jolley 12 16:36
2 23 4522 Max Whittredge 12 16:47
3 142 4523 Mitchell Wilczynski 11 18:11
4 147 4519 Wyatt Perry 11 18:15
5 179 4515 Ethan McFarlane 11 18:34
6 (180) 4507 Joshua Johnson 12 18:35
17. 521 Troy ( 17:49 1:29:05 1:37)
==========================================================
1 30 5315 Andrew Dingwall 12 16:55
2 66 5314 Brandon Davis 12 17:31
3 79 5320 Donald O'Keefe 10 17:37
4 172 5316 Michael Flynn 12 18:30
5 174 5321 Adithya Sanjay 11 18:32
6 (188) 5323 Vaibhav Srinivasan 11 18:38
7 (235) 5311 Anthony Amalfitano 11 19:24
18. 532 Parma Western ( 17:52 1:29:18 1:15)
==========================================================
1 41 5219 Gezahegn Starr 10 17:11
2 92 5213 Lake Buseth 12 17:45
3 97 5218 Tyler Robertson 12 17:50
4 136 5215 Tristan Kellar 12 18:06
5 166 5216 Collin Patrick 10 18:26
6 (213) 5214 Taelor Eernisse 10 19:04
7 (248) 5217 Eathan Patrick 12 19:35
19. 539 Grandville ( 17:52 1:29:20 0:36)
==========================================================
1 65 4734 Shawn Roncka 12 17:30
2 90 4736 Zach Theeuwes 9 17:44
3 119 4732 Jacob Kenny 12 17:57
4 128 4731 Jack Guimieny 11 18:03
5 137 4730 Isaac Arp 12 18:06
6 (160) 4733 Stephen McGraw 12 18:24
7 (171) 4735 Santiago Saldivar 9 18:29
20. 541 Lakeview ( 17:52 1:29:16 0:44)
==========================================================
1 50 4930 Scott Bridges 12 17:20
2 113 4942 Will Ingalls 11 17:55
3 120 4945 Andrew Joslyn 12 17:57
4 124 4960 Joe Wood 9 18:00
5 134 4931 Sage Castleberry 11 18:04
6 (159) 4936 Joe Glubke 11 18:23
7 (161) 4951 Alex Ploehn 11 18:25
21. 554 Monroe ( 17:55 1:29:33 2:41)
==========================================================
1 17 5177 Matthew Parran 11 16:41
2 55 5176 Chad McCarthy 10 17:24
3 84 5179 Grant Prater 12 17:40
4 165 5174 Jacob Maas 11 18:26
5 233 5172 Zac Jenkins 12 19:22
6 (252) 5171 Colton Hirst 9 19:43
7 (285) 5169 Jacob Gladieux 9 20:52
22. 568 Holt ( 17:57 1:29:44 1:13)
==========================================================
1 61 4782 Russell Semsprott 12 17:29
2 82 4779 Alex Penski 9 17:39
3 108 4766 Sean Gibbons 12 17:54
4 125 4783 Devin Simon 9 18:00
5 192 4771 Luke Jayaraman 9 18:42
6 (255) 4768 Adam Hall 12 19:46
23. 586 Kenowa Hills ( 17:56 1:29:38 1:50)
==========================================================
1 31 4917 Caleb Hodgkinson 10 16:56
2 39 4920 Tyler Postema 12 17:09
3 155 4914 Alec Greenway 12 18:21
4 167 4926 Jeremy Yow 11 18:26
5 194 4923 Avrey Smith 11 18:46
6 (195) 4913 Kyle Cochran 10 18:48
7 (211) 4925 Isaac Steers 10 19:03
24. 611 Swartz Creek ( 18:00 1:29:58 2:26)
==========================================================
1 20 5304 Caden Pifer 11 16:43
2 95 5300 Bradley Gilson 12 17:48
3 133 5308 Evan Taylor 12 18:04
4 146 5297 Mark Crandell 12 18:14
5 217 5299 Ryan Gentry 12 19:09
6 (262) 5295 Jacob Beslac 11 19:56
25. 654 Livonia Franklin ( 18:06 1:30:28 0:56)
==========================================================
1 77 5041 Grant Rudd 11 17:37
2 123 5040 Jackson Nordbeck 11 17:59
3 126 5030 Logan Evanchuk 10 18:01
4 151 5042 Russell Rusnell 10 18:18
5 177 5034 Logan Highfield 9 18:33
6 (236) 5029 Trevor Doyle 11 19:26
7 (290) 5037 Mike Mackiewicz 10 21:07
26. 656 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix ( 18:09 1:30:41 2:08)
==========================================================
1 36 4906 Gabe Runyon 12 17:07
2 53 4901 Joe Meyers 9 17:21
3 153 4892 William Carrier 10 18:19
4 189 4904 Ryan Ross 12 18:39
5 225 4903 Sidney Richardson 12 19:15
6 (270) 4895 Travis Grube 12 20:09
7 (274) 4887 Myles Baker 9 20:13
27. 682 Mount Pleasant ( 18:07 1:30:34 2:36)
==========================================================
1 7 5202 Mac Labelle 12 16:29
2 121 5200 Andrew Harrast 11 17:59
3 135 5198 Forrest Gehring 11 18:04
4 205 5195 Sloan Felton 12 18:57
5 214 5210 Juan Student 9 19:05
6 (271) 5192 Nicholas Demattei 10 20:09
28. 724 Mason ( 18:15 1:31:14 1:01)
==========================================================
1 99 5121 Kenny Stalzer 11 17:51
2 131 5120 Nate Spencer 11 18:03
3 132 5107 Ben Darmofal 10 18:03
4 162 5122 Trent Stuewe 10 18:25
5 200 5116 Zane Perrault 10 18:52
6 (232) 5113 Garren Lattig 10 19:22
7 (239) 5101 Zack Ayres 12 19:27
29. 730 St. Joseph ( 18:16 1:31:19 0:41)
==========================================================
1 105 5252 Zhane Arthur 11 17:53
2 107 5270 Will Lage 11 17:53
3 164 5276 Drew Nisbet 9 18:26
4 176 5275 Ayden Moyer 9 18:33
5 178 5280 Matthew Sparkman 10 18:34
6 (190) 5265 Griffin Fitts 11 18:40
7 (196) 5278 Nolan Rich 10 18:49
30. 768 Forest Hills Central ( 18:23 1:31:52 1:38)
==========================================================
1 47 4652 Gabe Carlson 9 17:19
2 150 4665 Daniel Tomko 12 18:17
3 169 4648 Nicholas Baldwin 12 18:28
4 198 4666 Leo Walquist 11 18:51
5 204 4647 Nicholas Agrillo 11 18:57
6 (223) 4663 Alex Souza 9 19:14
7 (250) 4654 Cole Coughlin 10 19:39
31. 824 Jenison ( 18:31 1:32:33 1:41)
==========================================================
1 106 4858 Seth Strout 11 17:53
2 130 4861 Max Zuber 10 18:03
3 144 4847 Hunter Geoghegan 11 18:12
4 197 4860 Carter Zolman 10 18:51
5 247 4840 Dustin Bowen 11 19:34
6 (265) 4837 Brandon Ammerman 10 20:04
32. 867 Vicksburg ( 18:43 1:33:32 3:08)
==========================================================
1 37 5336 Kyle Strong 11 17:07
2 141 5325 Collin Eager 11 18:11
3 203 5332 Elijah Lockett 11 18:56
4 210 5338 Aidan Ward 11 19:03
5 276 5337 Michael Tultz 9 20:15
6 (282) 5330 Kyle Kelly 10 20:36
33. 915 Woodhaven ( 18:42 1:33:29 1:18)
==========================================================
1 104 5350 Owen Bronni 10 17:53
2 191 5374 Kaheem Wright 10 18:40
3 199 5353 Ryan Colquit 11 18:51
4 201 5349 Ethan Bronni 12 18:54
5 220 5348 Ben Bolduc 10 19:11
6 (229) 5347 Jesse Anderson 9 19:19
7 (287) 5366 Brian Pawelec 11 20:58
34. 917 Mona Shores ( 19:00 1:34:59 3:12)
==========================================================
1 52 5153 Nick Dennison 10 17:21
2 96 5165 Cade Poland 11 17:49
3 216 5166 Sam Powell 12 19:06
4 272 5161 Benjamin Kendall 9 20:10
5 281 5152 Nathan Clark 10 20:33
6 (288) 5163 Noah Kinnucan 10 20:58
7 (295) 5168 Will Urban 9 21:46
35. 920 DeWitt ( 18:45 1:33:45 1:37)
==========================================================
1 81 4557 Dakota Dietz 12 17:38
2 182 4556 Patrick D'Haene 12 18:35
3 212 4566 Bryce Schafer 12 19:03
4 221 4560 Justus Holben 9 19:14
5 224 4555 Caleb Chamberlain 9 19:15
6 (254) 4561 Adam Kahler 11 19:44
7 (291) 4568 Kyle Vanlake 10 21:21
36. 923 Flushing ( 18:44 1:33:37 1:36)
==========================================================
1 103 4638 Jared Lindstrom 11 17:53
2 185 4639 Hunter Markel 9 18:37
3 186 4633 Nolan Herr 10 18:37
4 207 4631 Kaz Goldyn 10 19:01
5 242 4641 Hunter Meinburg 12 19:29
6 (286) 4627 Antonio Aguilar 9 20:56
7 (293) 4636 Cole Strobel 12 21:34
37. 932 Gibraltar Carlson ( 18:57 1:34:44 3:03)
==========================================================
1 35 4716 Billy Brinker 11 17:04
2 122 4724 Josh Potter 11 17:59
3 241 4720 Noah Hurst 11 19:28
4 266 4718 Phoenix Guzzi 9 20:06
5 268 4719 Ricky Holbdy 11 20:07
6 (279) 4726 Jerez Rinehart 9 20:27
38. 963 Jackson ( 18:55 1:34:33 2:12)
==========================================================
1 89 4822 Robert Kunselman 12 17:43
2 170 4830 Marcus Shakoor 12 18:28
3 215 4818 Markeithius Flowers 12 19:06
4 231 4828 Samuel Ramsey 12 19:21
5 258 4820 Trystin Green 11 19:55
6 (264) 4813 Isaiah Cram 11 19:58
7 (269) 4829 Keegan Rumler 11 20:09
39. 1041 L'Anse Creuse North ( 19:11 1:35:55 3:37)
==========================================================
1 10 4966 Thomas Michno 12 16:34
2 244 4968 Conner Rager 10 19:30
3 253 4963 Chandler Clemens 10 19:44
4 261 4967 Myles Morgan 11 19:56
5 273 4965 Logan Jackson 12 20:11
6 (275) 4969 Brendan Rogghe 12 20:15
40. 1052 Sterling Heights Stevenson ( 19:28 1:37:17 3:28)
==========================================================
1 72 5288 Brandon Hilliker 11 17:33
2 152 5284 Josh Bentley 12 18:18
3 256 5292 Jon Myny 11 19:46
4 283 5287 Nick Gardner 11 20:39
5 289 5290 Brett Ludwig 11 21:01
6 (294) 5294 Jacob Schneider 12 21:40
41. 1060 Mattawan ( 19:04 1:35:20 1:08)
==========================================================
1 163 5138 Austin Langlinais 12 18:25
2 181 5136 Matthew Johnson 10 18:35
3 227 5137 David Konold 11 19:17
4 243 5150 Nathan Woolum 10 19:30
5 246 5132 Tyson Ford 10 19:33
6 (249) 5133 Thomas Gearhart 12 19:35
7 (251) 5146 Ryan Short 11 19:41
42. 1168 Warren Mott ( 19:31 1:37:34 1:59)
==========================================================
1 158 5344 Andy Johnston 11 18:22
2 226 5342 Donovan Jackson 10 19:17
3 240 5341 Parker Forrest 10 19:28
4 267 5345 Logan Susalla 12 20:06
5 277 5339 Brendan Crawford 11 20:21
6 (284) 5346 Mitchell Susalla 12 20:43
7 (299) 5343 Kenny Jensen 11 23:17
43. 1232 Monroe Jefferson ( 19:38 1:38:09 0:36)
==========================================================
1 230 5181 Brad Austin 12 19:20
2 238 5185 Cameron Funk 10 19:27
3 245 5187 Jordan Jones 11 19:31
4 259 5188 Noah Merkel 9 19:55
5 260 5186 Colin Gonia 12 19:56
6 (263) 5184 Cole Duvall 9 19:56
44. 1236 Port Huron Northern ( 19:58 1:39:47 2:46)
==========================================================
1 206 5220 Nathan Eccles 9 19:01
2 219 5225 Carter Stoner 9 19:10
3 237 5221 Danny Hunt 11 19:26
4 278 5224 Joe Mullally 12 20:23
5 296 5222 Timmy Hunt 10 21:47
45. 1302 Lapeer ( 20:22 1:41:48 2:38)
==========================================================
1 222 4990 Zachary Sparks 11 19:14
2 234 4973 Jonathan Bright 12 19:23
3 257 4977 Dakotah Deshaw 10 19:54
4 292 4993 Kaan Tuney 11 21:25
5 297 4985 Christian Miller 10 21:52
6 (298) 4976 Travis Deneweth 12 23:10
7 (300) 4986 Jacob Parsons 10 24:04
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 4794 David Mitter Howell 5:05 10:23 16:03 5:10
2 2 5018 Tyler Opdycke Livonia Churchill 5:04 10:23 16:13 5:14
3 3 4534 Jacob Ferguson Davison 5:09 10:32 16:23 5:17
4 4 4414 Michael Tremonti Brother Rice 5:06 10:38 16:27 5:18
5 5 5236 Dillan Haviland St. Johns 5:18 10:49 16:27 5:18
6 6 4752 Sam Martens Holland 5:06 10:35 16:28 5:18
7 7 5202 Mac Labelle Mount Pleasant 5:04 10:28 16:29 5:19
8 8 4737 Mike Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 5:16 16:29 5:19
9 9 4411 Alec Miracle Brother Rice 5:17 10:47 16:33 5:20
10 10 4966 Thomas Michno L'Anse Creuse North 10:47 16:34 5:20
11 11 4508 Jarred Jolley Croswell-Lexington 5:07 10:33 16:36 5:21
12 12 4668 Abdi Ahmed Forest Hills Northern 5:17 10:39 16:37 5:21
13 13 4473 William Eisert Clarkston 5:11 10:41 16:37 5:21
14 14 5054 Alex Brauer Livonia Stevenson 5:07 10:42 16:38 5:22
15 15 4408 Grant Davey Brother Rice 5:16 10:43 16:39 5:22
16 16 4607 Zac Truman Eisenhower 5:20 10:47 16:39 5:22
17 17 5177 Matthew Parran Monroe 5:10 10:48 16:41 5:23
18 18 4550 Greg Smith Davison 5:12 10:44 16:42 5:23
19 19 4623 Nick Trevisan Farmington 5:10 10:40 16:42 5:23
20 20 5304 Caden Pifer Swartz Creek 5:16 10:43 16:43 5:23
21 21 4574 Brennan Brothers Eisenhower 5:17 10:41 16:43 5:23
22 22 4810 Nate Vruggink Hudsonville 5:06 10:42 16:46 5:24
23 23 4522 Max Whittredge Croswell-Lexington 5:12 10:42 16:47 5:25
24 24 4582 Logan Hefferan Eisenhower 5:19 10:47 16:48 5:25
25 25 5049 Jack Balint Livonia Stevenson 10:49 16:50 5:25
26 26 5017 Josh Mussen Livonia Churchill 5:13 10:49 16:51 5:26
27 27 4481 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 5:23 10:56 16:51 5:26
28 28 4751 Nick Hoffman Holland 5:07 10:44 16:53 5:26
29 29 4795 Lee Owens Howell 5:14 10:49 16:55 5:27
30 30 5315 Andrew Dingwall Troy 5:18 10:55 16:55 5:27
31 31 4917 Caleb Hodgkinson Kenowa Hills 5:23 10:58 16:56 5:27
32 32 4740 William Hofmann Grosse Pointe North 5:23 10:58 16:58 5:28
33 33 4407 Kyle Chisholm Brother Rice 5:24 11:04 17:01 5:29
34 34 4475 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 5:19 10:59 17:03 5:30
35 35 4716 Billy Brinker Gibraltar Carlson 5:23 10:58 17:04 5:30
36 36 4906 Gabe Runyon Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:14 10:56 17:07 5:31
37 37 5336 Kyle Strong Vicksburg 10:55 17:07 5:31
38 38 4546 David Pinter Davison 5:23 11:03 17:07 5:31
39 39 4920 Tyler Postema Kenowa Hills 5:24 11:02 17:09 5:32
40 40 4412 Kevan O'Brien Brother Rice 5:24 11:04 17:09 5:32
41 41 5219 Gezahegn Starr Parma Western 5:20 10:59 17:11 5:32
42 42 4585 Brian Jones Eisenhower 5:20 10:58 17:14 5:33
43 43 5095 Nathan Ward Livonia Stevenson 5:16 11:05 17:16 5:34
44 44 4499 Shawn Slater Clarkston 5:19 10:58 17:16 5:34
45 45 4437 Jaylen Hasan Cincinnati La Salle 5:23 11:06 17:17 5:34
46 46 4703 Scott Tran Forest Hills Northern 5:28 11:08 17:18 5:35
47 47 4871 Cian Johnson Kalamazoo Central 5:24 11:01 17:18 5:35
48 48 4652 Gabe Carlson Forest Hills Central 5:28 11:04 17:19 5:35
49 49 5014 Brendan McCoy Livonia Churchill 5:23 11:13 17:19 5:35
50 50 4474 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 5:27 11:13 17:20 5:35
51 51 4930 Scott Bridges Lakeview 5:28 11:11 17:20 5:35
52 52 4753 Camden Misiewicz Holland 11:07 17:21 5:35
53 53 5153 Nick Dennison Mona Shores 5:20 11:08 17:21 5:35
54 54 4901 Joe Meyers Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:12 10:56 17:21 5:35
55 55 4420 Rhys Seward Cadillac 5:21 11:05 17:22 5:36
56 56 5176 Chad McCarthy Monroe 5:25 11:18 17:24 5:36
57 57 4742 Calvin Riley Grosse Pointe North 5:33 11:18 17:25 5:37
58 58 5067 Ben Griffith Livonia Stevenson 5:13 11:07 17:26 5:37
59 59 4451 Jason Middendorf Cincinnati La Salle 5:27 11:17 17:26 5:37
60 60 4808 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 5:06 10:54 17:26 5:37
61 61 4425 Ryan Crail Cincinnati La Salle 11:16 17:27 5:37
62 62 4782 Russell Semsprott Holt 5:18 11:12 17:29 5:38
63 63 5011 Trevor Kornaga Livonia Churchill 5:30 11:17 17:29 5:38
64 64 5097 Nathan Wilson Livonia Stevenson 5:18 11:09 17:29 5:38
65 65 4807 Ezra Roerig Hudsonville 5:15 11:05 17:30 5:38
66 66 4734 Shawn Roncka Grandville 5:35 11:23 17:30 5:39
67 67 5314 Brandon Davis Troy 5:22 11:11 17:31 5:39
68 68 5082 Owen Rowader Livonia Stevenson 5:24 11:13 17:31 5:39
69 69 4459 Nick Vogt Cincinnati La Salle 11:17 17:32 5:39
70 70 4789 Jimmy Colon Howell 5:32 11:22 17:32 5:39
71 71 4423 Andrew Bushman Cincinnati La Salle 5:25 11:15 17:32 5:39
72 72 4802 Nathan Conkel Hudsonville 5:28 11:26 17:33 5:39
73 73 5288 Brandon Hilliker Sterling Heights Stevenson 5:39 11:32 17:33 5:39
74 74 4686 David Jamet Forest Hills Northern 5:33 11:22 17:34 5:40
75 75 4575 John Burke Eisenhower 5:33 11:22 17:35 5:40
76 76 4791 Kegan Flory Howell 5:32 11:23 17:36 5:40
77 77 5051 Jacob Bieganski Livonia Stevenson 5:19 11:08 17:36 5:40
78 78 5041 Grant Rudd Livonia Franklin 5:19 11:10 17:37 5:41
79 79 4805 Ryan Nibbelink Hudsonville 5:20 11:14 17:37 5:41
80 80 5320 Donald O'Keefe Troy 5:22 11:15 17:37 5:41
81 81 4416 Zachary Elmore Cadillac 5:25 11:19 17:38 5:41
82 82 4557 Dakota Dietz DeWitt 5:30 11:20 17:38 5:41
83 83 4779 Alex Penski Holt 5:26 11:20 17:39 5:41
84 84 4744 Garrett Schreck Grosse Pointe North 5:35 11:24 17:39 5:41
85 85 5179 Grant Prater Monroe 5:29 11:23 17:40 5:42
86 86 4622 Josh Saba Farmington 5:31 11:19 17:40 5:42
87 87 4701 Conor Streng Forest Hills Northern 5:29 11:22 17:41 5:42
88 88 4410 Jacob Hannawa Brother Rice 5:26 11:19 17:42 5:42
89 89 4616 Matt Dennison Farmington 5:32 11:22 17:42 5:42
90 90 4822 Robert Kunselman Jackson 5:27 11:14 17:43 5:43
91 91 4736 Zach Theeuwes Grandville 5:39 11:29 17:44 5:43
92 92 4743 Kuvin Satyadev Grosse Pointe North 5:35 11:24 17:44 5:43
93 93 5213 Lake Buseth Parma Western 5:28 11:22 17:45 5:43
94 94 5002 Dash Dobar Livonia Churchill 5:25 11:18 17:46 5:44
95 95 5244 Codey Rapleje St. Johns 5:35 11:26 17:48 5:44
96 96 5300 Bradley Gilson Swartz Creek 11:22 17:48 5:44
97 97 5165 Cade Poland Mona Shores 5:24 11:21 17:49 5:45
98 98 5218 Tyler Robertson Parma Western 5:36 11:36 17:50 5:45
99 99 4421 Brendan Shanahan Cadillac 5:24 11:30 17:51 5:45
100 100 5121 Kenny Stalzer Mason 5:33 11:26 17:51 5:45
101 101 4415 Matthew Brines Cadillac 5:21 11:17 17:51 5:45
102 102 4748 Brad Carter Holland 5:27 11:22 17:52 5:46
103 103 4419 Maxwell Reaume Cadillac 5:25 11:30 17:53 5:46
104 104 4638 Jared Lindstrom Flushing 5:40 11:35 17:53 5:46
105 105 5350 Owen Bronni Woodhaven 5:31 11:26 17:53 5:46
106 106 5252 Zhane Arthur St. Joseph 5:23 11:18 17:53 5:46
107 107 4858 Seth Strout Jenison 5:28 11:26 17:53 5:46
108 108 5270 Will Lage St. Joseph 5:23 11:14 17:53 5:46
109 109 4766 Sean Gibbons Holt 5:24 11:21 17:54 5:46
110 110 5240 Trevor Luznak St. Johns 5:33 11:26 17:54 5:46
111 111 4457 Camren Sewell Cincinnati La Salle 5:27 11:15 17:54 5:46
112 112 5242 Andrew Menard St. Johns 5:32 11:22 17:55 5:46
113 113 4530 Logan Coughlin Davison 5:36 11:31 17:55 5:46
114 114 4942 Will Ingalls Lakeview 5:46 11:45 17:55 5:46
115 115 5227 Mason Berridge St. Johns 5:39 11:37 17:55 5:47
116 116 4619 Nick Johnson Farmington 5:32 11:26 17:55 5:47
117 117 4471 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 5:28 11:25 17:55 5:47
118 118 4804 Dylan Lame Hudsonville 5:31 11:35 17:56 5:47
119 119 4806 Casey Olson Hudsonville 5:22 11:34 17:57 5:47
120 120 4732 Jacob Kenny Grandville 5:34 11:28 17:57 5:47
121 121 4945 Andrew Joslyn Lakeview 5:33 11:32 17:57 5:47
122 122 5200 Andrew Harrast Mount Pleasant 5:14 11:22 17:59 5:48
123 123 4724 Josh Potter Gibraltar Carlson 5:36 11:37 17:59 5:48
124 124 5040 Jackson Nordbeck Livonia Franklin 5:29 11:33 17:59 5:48
125 125 4960 Joe Wood Lakeview 5:32 11:32 18:00 5:48
126 126 4783 Devin Simon Holt 5:28 11:26 18:00 5:48
127 127 5030 Logan Evanchuk Livonia Franklin 5:29 11:33 18:01 5:48
128 128 5006 Noah Hagood Livonia Churchill 5:30 11:32 18:01 5:48
129 129 4731 Jack Guimieny Grandville 5:50 11:45 18:03 5:49
130 130 4495 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 5:27 11:20 18:03 5:49
131 131 4861 Max Zuber Jenison 5:32 11:37 18:03 5:49
132 132 5120 Nate Spencer Mason 5:38 11:45 18:03 5:49
133 133 5107 Ben Darmofal Mason 5:36 11:37 18:03 5:49
134 134 5308 Evan Taylor Swartz Creek 5:41 11:39 18:04 5:49
135 135 4931 Sage Castleberry Lakeview 5:46 11:45 18:04 5:49
136 136 5198 Forrest Gehring Mount Pleasant 5:48 11:48 18:04 5:49
137 137 5215 Tristan Kellar Parma Western 5:45 11:39 18:06 5:50
138 138 4730 Isaac Arp Grandville 5:51 11:46 18:06 5:50
139 139 4741 Ryan Race Grosse Pointe North 5:35 11:35 18:07 5:50
140 140 4417 Jered Holland Cadillac 5:33 11:31 18:07 5:50
141 141 4749 Alberto Castillo Holland 5:37 11:42 18:10 5:51
142 142 5325 Collin Eager Vicksburg 5:40 18:11 5:51
143 143 4523 Mitchell Wilczynski Croswell-Lexington 5:38 11:38 18:11 5:52
144 144 5234 Joey Fox St. Johns 5:32 11:32 18:11 5:52
145 145 4847 Hunter Geoghegan Jenison 5:30 11:37 18:12 5:52
146 146 4542 Jason Millis Davison 5:40 11:46 18:12 5:52
147 147 5297 Mark Crandell Swartz Creek 5:43 11:43 18:14 5:53
148 148 4519 Wyatt Perry Croswell-Lexington 5:33 11:38 18:15 5:53
149 149 4864 Nick Arbogast Kalamazoo Central 5:49 11:57 18:16 5:53
150 150 4738 William Ferguson Grosse Pointe North 5:40 11:36 18:16 5:53
151 151 4418 Kyle Pike Cadillac 5:32 11:36 18:17 5:53
152 152 4665 Daniel Tomko Forest Hills Central 5:39 18:17 5:54
153 153 5042 Russell Rusnell Livonia Franklin 11:46 18:18 5:54
154 154 5284 Josh Bentley Sterling Heights Stevenson 5:40 11:42 18:18 5:54
155 155 4892 William Carrier Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:40 11:46 18:19 5:54
156 156 4612 Paul Aren Farmington 5:37 11:46 18:20 5:55
157 157 4914 Alec Greenway Kenowa Hills 5:45 11:46 18:21 5:55
158 158 4676 Mitchell Doyle Forest Hills Northern 5:41 11:46 18:21 5:55
159 159 4409 Cole Gellatly Brother Rice 5:53 12:02 18:22 5:55
160 160 5344 Andy Johnston Warren Mott 5:35 11:44 18:22 5:55
161 161 4936 Joe Glubke Lakeview 5:43 11:53 18:23 5:55
162 162 4733 Stephen McGraw Grandville 5:50 11:46 18:24 5:56
163 163 4951 Alex Ploehn Lakeview 5:47 11:55 18:25 5:56
164 164 5122 Trent Stuewe Mason 5:39 11:46 18:25 5:56
165 165 5138 Austin Langlinais Mattawan 5:28 11:37 18:25 5:56
166 166 5276 Drew Nisbet St. Joseph 5:31 11:42 18:26 5:56
167 167 5174 Jacob Maas Monroe 5:34 11:45 18:26 5:56
168 168 5216 Collin Patrick Parma Western 5:44 11:40 18:26 5:56
169 169 4926 Jeremy Yow Kenowa Hills 5:55 12:05 18:26 5:56
170 170 4596 Zachary Nieman Eisenhower 5:44 11:56 18:27 5:57
171 171 4648 Nicholas Baldwin Forest Hills Central 5:56 12:04 18:28 5:57
172 172 4830 Marcus Shakoor Jackson 5:43 11:55 18:28 5:57
173 173 4735 Santiago Saldivar Grandville 5:51 11:53 18:29 5:57
174 174 5316 Michael Flynn Troy 5:47 11:58 18:30 5:58
175 175 4788 Hunter Carmack Howell 5:42 11:54 18:31 5:58
176 176 5321 Adithya Sanjay Troy 5:46 11:53 18:32 5:58
177 177 4787 Isaiah Brockschmidt Howell 5:43 11:58 18:32 5:58
178 178 5275 Ayden Moyer St. Joseph 5:38 11:51 18:33 5:59
179 179 5034 Logan Highfield Livonia Franklin 5:38 11:44 18:33 5:59
180 180 5280 Matthew Sparkman St. Joseph 5:38 11:52 18:34 5:59
181 181 4882 Jalen Smith Kalamazoo Central 5:46 11:49 18:34 5:59
182 182 4515 Ethan McFarlane Croswell-Lexington 5:34 11:49 18:34 5:59
183 183 4507 Joshua Johnson Croswell-Lexington 5:34 11:52 18:35 5:59
184 184 5136 Matthew Johnson Mattawan 5:36 11:50 18:35 5:59
185 185 4556 Patrick D'Haene DeWitt 5:46 11:53 18:35 5:59
186 186 4552 Spencer Torok Davison 5:45 11:55 18:36 6:00
187 187 4683 Patrick Hebreard Forest Hills Northern 5:48 12:02 18:36 6:00
188 188 4639 Hunter Markel Flushing 11:52 18:37 6:00
189 189 4633 Nolan Herr Flushing 5:49 12:05 18:37 6:00
190 190 5012 Frank Lafave Livonia Churchill 5:30 11:47 18:38 6:00
191 191 5323 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 5:47 11:58 18:38 6:00
192 192 4904 Ryan Ross Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:39 11:56 18:39 6:00
193 193 5265 Griffin Fitts St. Joseph 5:38 11:53 18:40 6:01
194 194 5374 Kaheem Wright Woodhaven 12:07 18:40 6:01
195 195 4771 Luke Jayaraman Holt 5:34 11:54 18:42 6:02
196 196 4449 Eddie Mayfield Cincinnati La Salle 5:29 11:49 18:43 6:02
197 197 4923 Avrey Smith Kenowa Hills 5:59 12:10 18:46 6:03
198 198 4913 Kyle Cochran Kenowa Hills 6:04 12:19 18:48 6:03
199 199 5278 Nolan Rich St. Joseph 5:56 12:12 18:49 6:04
200 200 4860 Carter Zolman Jenison 5:32 11:54 18:51 6:04
201 201 4666 Leo Walquist Forest Hills Central 5:58 12:08 18:51 6:04
202 202 5353 Ryan Colquit Woodhaven 5:51 12:09 18:51 6:05
203 203 5116 Zane Perrault Mason 5:38 11:56 18:52 6:05
204 204 5349 Ethan Bronni Woodhaven 5:52 12:13 18:54 6:06
205 205 4714 Michael Zacker Forest Hills Northern 5:47 12:02 18:55 6:06
206 206 5332 Elijah Lockett Vicksburg 5:46 12:02 18:56 6:06
207 207 4647 Nicholas Agrillo Forest Hills Central 5:57 12:08 18:57 6:06
208 208 5195 Sloan Felton Mount Pleasant 5:48 12:03 18:57 6:06
209 209 5220 Nathan Eccles Port Huron Northern 5:48 12:02 19:01 6:08
210 210 4631 Kaz Goldyn Flushing 5:51 12:06 19:01 6:08
211 211 4626 Chris Zervos Farmington 5:51 12:11 19:02 6:08
212 212 4621 Jonathon Pierce Farmington 5:50 12:11 19:02 6:08
213 213 5338 Aidan Ward Vicksburg 5:47 12:09 19:03 6:08
214 214 4925 Isaac Steers Kenowa Hills 6:03 12:19 19:03 6:08
215 215 4566 Bryce Schafer DeWitt 6:02 12:26 19:03 6:08
216 216 5214 Taelor Eernisse Parma Western 5:53 12:17 19:04 6:09
217 217 5210 Juan Student Mount Pleasant 6:05 12:26 19:05 6:09
218 218 4818 Markeithius Flowers Jackson 5:40 12:03 19:06 6:09
219 219 5166 Sam Powell Mona Shores 5:53 12:19 19:06 6:09
220 220 5299 Ryan Gentry Swartz Creek 5:48 12:09 19:09 6:10
221 221 4750 Dov Emerson Holland 5:55 12:24 19:10 6:10
222 222 5225 Carter Stoner Port Huron Northern 5:50 12:14 19:10 6:11
223 223 5348 Ben Bolduc Woodhaven 5:52 12:14 19:11 6:11
224 224 4560 Justus Holben DeWitt 6:01 12:24 19:14 6:12
225 225 4990 Zachary Sparks Lapeer 6:11 12:32 19:14 6:12
226 226 4663 Alex Souza Forest Hills Central 5:59 12:24 19:14 6:12
227 227 4555 Caleb Chamberlain DeWitt 6:01 12:24 19:15 6:12
228 228 4903 Sidney Richardson Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:55 12:26 19:15 6:12
229 229 5342 Donovan Jackson Warren Mott 5:55 12:26 19:17 6:13
230 230 5137 David Konold Mattawan 5:35 12:13 19:17 6:13
231 231 4754 Jaeger Schippa Holland 5:49 12:23 19:18 6:13
232 232 4874 Sam Meyer Kalamazoo Central 6:02 12:25 19:19 6:13
233 233 5347 Jesse Anderson Woodhaven 6:05 12:33 19:19 6:14
234 234 5181 Brad Austin Monroe Jefferson 5:47 12:19 19:20 6:14
235 235 4828 Samuel Ramsey Jackson 5:40 12:16 19:21 6:14
236 236 5113 Garren Lattig Mason 5:39 12:03 19:22 6:14
237 237 5172 Zac Jenkins Monroe 5:56 12:17 19:22 6:15
238 238 4973 Jonathan Bright Lapeer 6:14 12:33 19:23 6:15
239 239 5311 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 5:47 12:09 19:24 6:15
240 240 5029 Trevor Doyle Livonia Franklin 12:34 19:26 6:16
241 241 5221 Danny Hunt Port Huron Northern 5:50 12:14 19:26 6:16
242 242 5185 Cameron Funk Monroe Jefferson 5:48 12:32 19:27 6:16
243 243 5101 Zack Ayres Mason 5:39 12:04 19:27 6:16
244 244 5341 Parker Forrest Warren Mott 5:52 12:24 19:28 6:16
245 245 4720 Noah Hurst Gibraltar Carlson 5:52 12:22 19:28 6:16
246 246 4641 Hunter Meinburg Flushing 6:00 12:29 19:29 6:17
247 247 5150 Nathan Woolum Mattawan 6:04 12:33 19:30 6:17
248 248 4968 Conner Rager L'Anse Creuse North 5:55 12:22 19:30 6:17
249 249 5187 Jordan Jones Monroe Jefferson 5:55 12:23 19:31 6:17
250 250 5132 Tyson Ford Mattawan 6:04 12:33 19:33 6:18
251 251 4840 Dustin Bowen Jenison 5:31 12:01 19:34 6:18
252 252 5217 Eathan Patrick Parma Western 5:54 12:24 19:35 6:18
253 253 5133 Thomas Gearhart Mattawan 5:56 12:31 19:35 6:19
254 254 4654 Cole Coughlin Forest Hills Central 6:07 12:40 19:39 6:20
255 255 5146 Ryan Short Mattawan 6:04 12:36 19:41 6:20
256 256 5171 Colton Hirst Monroe 6:08 12:46 19:43 6:21
257 257 4963 Chandler Clemens L'Anse Creuse North 6:08 12:42 19:44 6:22
258 258 4561 Adam Kahler DeWitt 6:03 12:37 19:44 6:22
259 259 4768 Adam Hall Holt 6:01 12:43 19:46 6:22
260 260 5292 Jon Myny Sterling Heights Stevenson 5:55 12:27 19:46 6:22
261 261 4977 Dakotah Deshaw Lapeer 6:14 12:33 19:54 6:25
262 262 4820 Trystin Green Jackson 6:14 12:56 19:55 6:25
263 263 5188 Noah Merkel Monroe Jefferson 5:58 12:41 19:55 6:25
264 264 5186 Colin Gonia Monroe Jefferson 5:58 12:32 19:56 6:25
265 265 4967 Myles Morgan L'Anse Creuse North 5:56 12:36 19:56 6:25
266 266 5295 Jacob Beslac Swartz Creek 6:11 12:58 19:56 6:25
267 267 5184 Cole Duvall Monroe Jefferson 6:17 12:58 19:56 6:26
268 268 4813 Isaiah Cram Jackson 6:19 12:57 19:58 6:26
269 269 4837 Brandon Ammerman Jenison 5:51 12:41 20:04 6:28
270 270 4718 Phoenix Guzzi Gibraltar Carlson 5:59 12:48 20:06 6:29
271 271 5345 Logan Susalla Warren Mott 6:05 12:48 20:06 6:29
272 272 4719 Ricky Holbdy Gibraltar Carlson 5:59 12:49 20:07 6:29
273 273 4829 Keegan Rumler Jackson 6:15 12:59 20:09 6:30
274 274 4895 Travis Grube Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:57 12:29 20:09 6:30
275 275 5192 Nicholas Demattei Mount Pleasant 6:01 12:40 20:09 6:30
276 276 5161 Benjamin Kendall Mona Shores 6:00 12:51 20:10 6:30
277 277 4965 Logan Jackson L'Anse Creuse North 6:15 12:54 20:11 6:30
278 278 4887 Myles Baker Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:15 12:52 20:13 6:31
279 279 4969 Brendan Rogghe L'Anse Creuse North 6:18 13:00 20:15 6:31
280 280 5337 Michael Tultz Vicksburg 5:53 12:47 20:15 6:32
281 281 5339 Brendan Crawford Warren Mott 6:21 13:11 20:21 6:34
282 282 5224 Joe Mullally Port Huron Northern 6:07 12:59 20:23 6:34
283 283 4726 Jerez Rinehart Gibraltar Carlson 5:54 12:44 20:27 6:35
284 284 4796 Alec Pominville Howell 6:14 13:03 20:29 6:36
285 285 5152 Nathan Clark Mona Shores 20:33 6:37
286 286 5330 Kyle Kelly Vicksburg 6:20 13:22 20:36 6:38
287 287 5287 Nick Gardner Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:23 13:17 20:39 6:39
288 288 5346 Mitchell Susalla Warren Mott 6:13 13:24 20:43 6:41
289 289 5169 Jacob Gladieux Monroe 6:18 13:13 20:52 6:43
290 290 4627 Antonio Aguilar Flushing 6:25 13:29 20:56 6:45
291 291 5366 Brian Pawelec Woodhaven 6:07 13:17 20:58 6:45
292 292 5163 Noah Kinnucan Mona Shores 6:25 13:29 20:58 6:45
293 293 5290 Brett Ludwig Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:40 13:42 21:01 6:46
294 294 5037 Mike Mackiewicz Livonia Franklin 5:50 13:01 21:07 6:48
295 295 4568 Kyle Vanlake DeWitt 6:06 13:14 21:21 6:53
296 296 4993 Kaan Tuney Lapeer 6:36 13:58 21:25 6:54
297 297 4636 Cole Strobel Flushing 6:33 14:10 21:34 6:57
298 298 5294 Jacob Schneider Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:16 13:38 21:40 6:59
299 299 5168 Will Urban Mona Shores 6:23 13:57 21:46 7:01
300 300 5222 Timmy Hunt Port Huron Northern 13:49 21:47 7:01
301 301 4985 Christian Miller Lapeer 6:36 13:59 21:52 7:03
302 302 4976 Travis Deneweth Lapeer 7:19 15:03 23:10 7:28
303 303 5343 Kenny Jensen Warren Mott 6:39 14:43 23:17 7:30
304 304 4986 Jacob Parsons Lapeer 7:19 15:04 24:04 7:45
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 66 Holland Black River ( 17:23 1:26:53 1:15)
==========================================================
1 1 6343 Joshua Fink 11 16:42
2 8 6349 Preston Mills 12 17:17
3 9 6350 Alex Newberry 11 17:19
4 20 6344 Logan Henning 11 17:38
5 28 6345 Aidan Jones 10 17:57
6 ( 40) 6346 Isaac Langeland 12 18:24
7 (152) 6340 Andrew Coates 10 20:55
2. 108 Shepherd ( 17:46 1:28:47 1:11)
==========================================================
1 3 6613 Tyler Travis 12 17:08
2 4 6600 Owen Howard 12 17:10
3 27 6611 Seth Schafer 10 17:55
4 36 6609 Dane Nestle 10 18:15
5 38 6594 James Bigard 9 18:19
6 ( 55) 6608 Jonah Montney 12 18:46
7 ( 97) 6614 Jacob Walters 12 19:36
3. 200 Ortonville Brandon ( 18:15 1:31:13 1:47)
==========================================================
1 14 6534 Mike Allen 12 17:29
2 15 6540 Taggart Tokie 12 17:31
3 33 6535 Shane Foster 12 18:07
4 58 6538 River Jannette 9 18:50
5 80 6539 Xavior Ortiz 12 19:16
6 (104) 6536 Ryan Heines 11 19:41
7 (119) 6537 Brady Hendershott 12 20:02
4. 202 Grandville Calvin Christian ( 18:17 1:31:24 1:58)
==========================================================
1 5 6305 Zach Hoekstra 11 17:12
2 17 6308 Chris Jenkins 10 17:35
3 43 6312 Colin Rypma 12 18:33
4 62 6310 Noah Lubben 12 18:54
5 75 6311 Caleb Riddering 10 19:10
6 ( 93) 6306 Tyler Hulst 11 19:33
7 (100) 6309 Kyle Kunst 10 19:39
5. 257 Capital Homeschool ( 18:36 1:32:59 1:27)
==========================================================
1 16 6240 Landon Dysart 12 17:35
2 42 6255 Grant Taylor 12 18:32
3 59 6237 Brett Cribley 12 18:51
4 68 6238 Lewis Degoffau 10 18:59
5 72 6246 John Gulock 10 19:02
6 ( 89) 6257 David Vandersloot 12 19:30
7 ( 98) 6251 Noah Minnaar 10 19:38
6. 264 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleasant ( 18:44 1:33:37 0:33)
==========================================================
1 44 6583 Tj Moore 10 18:34
2 47 6585 Chase Nelson 10 18:37
3 48 6578 Zach Ervin 10 18:37
4 51 6591 Noah Schafer 11 18:42
5 74 6576 Xavier Addison 10 19:07
6 ( 76) 6580 Emmanuel Horace 11 19:13
7 ( 86) 6579 Jack Gillespie 12 19:21
7. 277 Montrose ( 18:37 1:33:03 1:38)
==========================================================
1 21 6506 Peyton Tipton 11 17:39
2 25 6508 Joe Wade 9 17:52
3 71 6507 Eric Vandefifer 11 19:00
4 79 6491 Ben Dennings 12 19:15
5 81 6500 Camerin Miller 11 19:17
6 ( 88) 6498 Kade Meganck 11 19:23
7 (118) 6494 Peyton Hobson 10 20:01
8. 293 Manton ( 18:43 1:33:34 1:46)
==========================================================
1 18 6459 Jacob Cergnul 11 17:36
2 39 6462 Zach Flint 11 18:20
3 66 6473 Brock Wright 12 18:58
4 83 6460 Josh Cergnul 12 19:18
5 87 6464 Treh Helsel 11 19:22
6 (102) 6458 Collin Carter 10 19:40
7 (178) 6467 Cayden McGrew 9 22:43
9. 305 Standish Sterling ( 18:51 1:34:12 1:42)
==========================================================
1 24 6625 Nick Schiavo 11 17:52
2 54 6616 Denny Arquette 12 18:45
3 56 6624 Bailey Schalk 12 18:48
4 77 6621 Hunter McBride 9 19:13
5 94 6626 Nick Spare 11 19:34
6 (129) 6627 Landon White 11 20:14
7 (148) 6618 Anthony Christian 10 20:49
10. 310 Carson City-Crystal ( 18:49 1:34:02 2:14)
==========================================================
1 19 6258 Kaleb Barrett 12 17:38
2 45 6265 Jameson Ward 9 18:34
3 67 6264 Chase Wadle 11 18:59
4 69 6261 Garrett Gage 12 18:59
5 110 6260 Nolan Datema 10 19:52
6 (166) 6262 Beau Hollinshead 11 21:42
11. 320 Ithaca ( 18:51 1:34:11 2:22)
==========================================================
1 10 6353 Ransom Allen 10 17:21
2 49 6354 Zack Bartnik 11 18:37
3 65 6361 Ethan Schauer 12 18:57
4 91 6362 Landon Strong 11 19:33
5 105 6358 Keaghan Handy 9 19:43
6 (137) 6355 Ben Bontrager 11 20:23
7 (143) 6356 Andrew Bootz 10 20:44
12. 348 Almont ( 18:55 1:34:35 3:03)
==========================================================
1 12 6222 Josh Phelps 12 17:28
2 29 6213 Jackson Brown 10 17:57
3 52 6215 Jack Demara 11 18:43
4 115 6228 Austin Watt 10 19:56
5 140 6223 Colby Querciagrossa 11 20:31
6 (145) 6218 Lucas Leid 9 20:46
12. 348 Hart ( 18:57 1:34:42 3:21)
==========================================================
1 13 6335 Hunter Tubbs 9 17:28
2 26 6326 Abram Enns 11 17:54
3 61 6334 William Schlaack 10 18:53
4 99 6336 Andrew Whitney 10 19:38
5 149 6323 Robbie Altland 10 20:49
6 (160) 6337 Jack Wittman 12 21:15
7 (167) 6327 Jovani Hernandez 9 21:44
14. 360 Onsted ( 19:01 1:35:05 3:01)
==========================================================
1 11 6533 Ivan Westgate 9 17:27
2 46 6529 Blake Klocke 9 18:35
3 50 6526 Mason Burkeen 10 18:39
4 114 6530 Elijah McKown 10 19:56
5 139 6531 Logan McRobert 9 20:28
15. 411 Mason County Central ( 19:12 1:36:00 2:34)
==========================================================
1 30 6481 Jacob Shoop 12 17:58
2 31 6479 Zech Kmiecik 10 18:00
3 84 6475 Evan Boes 12 19:20
4 125 6483 Seth Wood 11 20:10
5 141 6477 Adam Fulton 10 20:32
6 (144) 6476 Jacob Edwards 11 20:45
7 (151) 6474 Trenton Ahlfeld 10 20:55
16. 432 Frankenmuth ( 19:20 1:36:38 2:03)
==========================================================
1 34 6292 Wesley Beck 9 18:09
2 37 6293 Isaak Biddle 12 18:17
3 113 6303 Sam Stahlbaum 12 19:55
4 121 6302 Sam Piper 10 20:05
5 127 6299 Scott Nedoff 10 20:12
6 (156) 6304 Michael Valone 10 21:01
7 (162) 6300 Sam Neirink 11 21:24
17. 476 Fowler ( 19:34 1:37:49 1:29)
==========================================================
1 60 6283 Nick Conner 11 18:53
2 63 6285 Riley Goerge 10 18:54
3 82 6281 Kyle Behrendt 11 19:18
4 135 6291 James Wohlfert 11 20:22
5 136 6284 Jake George 12 20:22
6 (150) 6282 Charlie Boak 11 20:49
7 (159) 6286 Jonathan Hong 11 21:13
18. 491 Hackett Catholic Prep ( 19:36 1:37:58 1:13)
==========================================================
1 70 6320 Adam Schwanzl 12 19:00
2 85 6321 Ryan Takacs 11 19:21
3 101 6314 Evans Brown 11 19:39
4 107 6317 Tj Krawczyk 12 19:45
5 128 6318 Alex Leonard 9 20:13
6 (174) 6319 Ethan Leonard 12 22:05
7 (183) 6316 Joe Gharamani 12 23:04
19. 503 Lansing Waverly ( 19:39 1:38:12 0:55)
==========================================================
1 73 6446 Maxwell Wright 12 19:03
2 96 6435 Ciardan Hibbs 9 19:34
3 106 6427 Josh Anderson 12 19:45
4 111 6437 Spencer Lee 10 19:52
5 117 6426 Caleb Allen 9 19:58
6 (130) 6429 Saige Beckler 12 20:19
7 (133) 6445 Caleb Woloszyn-Duffy 12 20:20
20. 514 Lansing Christian ( 20:23 1:41:53 7:17)
==========================================================
1 6 6412 Davis Tebben 11 17:13
2 32 6406 Dawson Block 11 18:01
3 108 6408 Ethan Combs 9 19:49
4 175 6410 Evan MacKay 11 22:20
5 193 6411 Wesley Tate 10 24:30
6 (201) 6407 Jacob Blundy 11 28:15
21. 558 Creative Technologies Academy ( 19:55 1:39:33 4:32)
==========================================================
1 2 6273 Les Miner 11 16:56
2 112 6268 Collin Bishop 9 19:53
3 123 6269 James Hofstra 11 20:08
4 158 6266 Max Aghamiri 10 21:08
5 163 6274 Kenny Roesner 12 21:28
6 (173) 6267 Dawson Armstrong 11 22:01
22. 582 Newaygo ( 20:03 1:40:13 2:49)
==========================================================
1 35 6512 Ryan Brummel 10 18:11
2 109 6516 Gabe Smith 12 19:50
3 138 6511 Nolan Brockway 11 20:25
4 146 6515 David Grodus 10 20:47
5 154 6513 Jacob Elko 12 21:00
6 (155) 6517 Bryant Thomas 9 21:01
7 (188) 6514 Cameron Fisk 12 23:40
23. 587 Kalamazoo Homeschool ( 20:06 1:40:30 2:02)
==========================================================
1 78 6378 Joshua Adair 10 19:14
2 95 6380 Brian Frazee 9 19:34
3 122 6387 Austin Wilkinson 11 20:07
4 131 6383 Mike Janik 10 20:19
5 161 6381 Connor Gray 11 21:16
6 (164) 6382 Jacob Herrera 9 21:29
7 (176) 6385 Luke Manring 9 22:24
24. 611 Lansing Everett ( 20:22 1:41:49 3:11)
==========================================================
1 53 6423 Zachariah Sardenik 9 18:43
2 92 6425 Da'money Trevino 12 19:33
3 142 6420 Timothy Houser 11 20:41
4 153 6416 Ryan Bowman 10 20:58
5 171 6419 Alfredo Horta 10 21:54
6 (190) 6422 Juan Morales 9 23:59
7 (195) 6424 Toan Tran 11 25:05
25. 622 Dansville ( 21:21 1:46:44 7:19)
==========================================================
1 41 6279 Anthony Mack 11 18:27
2 64 6276 Gordon Chattaway 10 18:54
3 134 6275 Spencer Anderson 11 20:21
4 186 6278 Josh Glover 12 23:16
5 197 6277 Henry Chelf 10 25:46
26. 654 North Branch ( 20:50 1:44:08 5:57)
==========================================================
1 7 6523 Austin Pung 11 17:14
2 126 6520 Dylan Castle 10 20:11
3 165 6518 Kyle Beatley 12 21:35
4 172 6525 Joseph Swope 12 21:57
5 184 6522 Colton Maher 10 23:11
6 (198) 6524 Nick Schulz 10 26:16
7 (199) 6521 Zach Helm 11 27:13
27. 709 Otisville LakeVille ( 20:58 1:44:49 3:05)
==========================================================
1 103 6553 Henry Baxter 11 19:41
2 124 6551 Jacob Allmon 9 20:10
3 132 6555 Kyle English 12 20:20
4 169 6552 Abraham Baxter 9 21:52
5 181 6556 Alex Gill 11 22:46
6 (182) 6560 Korey Knickerbocker 9 22:49
7 (185) 6554 Zachary Chema 9 23:14
28. 722 Laingsburg ( 22:47 1:53:52 9:44)
==========================================================
1 23 6398 Ryan Kingsbury 11 17:48
2 116 6396 Brady Hawks 9 19:56
3 191 6394 Bryce Douglas 10 24:10
4 192 6399 Calvin Koonter 9 24:26
5 200 6400 Ray Latchaw 12 27:32
29. 730 Manchester ( 21:50 1:49:09 6:53)
==========================================================
1 22 6453 Schyler Kangas 11 17:43
2 157 6454 Ian Penberthy 9 21:06
3 168 6452 Adam Edwards 11 21:45
4 189 6451 Jamie Beck 11 23:59
5 194 6450 Logen Alexa 12 24:36
6 (202) 6455 Miles West 9 30:22
30. 733 Ovid-Elsie ( 21:24 1:46:59 3:55)
==========================================================
1 57 6565 Weston Kvalevog 10 18:50
2 147 6564 Haden Hebeler 9 20:47
3 170 6562 Blake Bensinger 9 21:52
4 179 6563 Craig Garrett 10 22:45
5 180 6567 Trayton Terpening 9 22:45
6 (196) 6566 Ben Maynard 9 25:37
31. 777 Joliet Catholic ( 23:39 1:58:12 13:00)
==========================================================
1 90 6368 Tyler Hinthorn 11 19:33
2 120 6364 Zach Corcoran 12 20:04
3 177 6367 Matthew Gochee 11 22:39
4 187 6375 Julian Smith 11 23:23
5 203 6373 Jon Sicinski 12 32:33
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 6343 Joshua Fink Holland Black River 5:13 10:41 16:42 5:23
2 2 6273 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 5:14 10:50 16:56 5:28
3 3 6613 Tyler Travis Shepherd 5:13 10:48 17:08 5:31
4 4 6600 Owen Howard Shepherd 5:13 17:10 5:32
5 5 6305 Zach Hoekstra Grandville Calvin Christian 5:33 11:14 17:12 5:33
6 6 6412 Davis Tebben Lansing Christian 5:18 11:05 17:13 5:33
7 7 6523 Austin Pung North Branch 5:18 11:00 17:14 5:33
8 8 6349 Preston Mills Holland Black River 5:17 11:05 17:17 5:34
9 9 6350 Alex Newberry Holland Black River 5:23 11:06 17:19 5:35
10 10 6353 Ransom Allen Ithaca 5:21 11:05 17:21 5:36
11 11 6533 Ivan Westgate Onsted 5:22 11:12 17:27 5:38
12 12 6222 Josh Phelps Almont 5:31 11:15 17:28 5:38
13 13 6335 Hunter Tubbs Hart 5:20 11:06 17:28 5:38
14 14 6534 Mike Allen Ortonville Brandon 5:21 11:15 17:29 5:38
15 15 6540 Taggart Tokie Ortonville Brandon 5:16 11:06 17:31 5:39
16 16 6240 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 5:28 11:20 17:35 5:40
17 17 6308 Chris Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 5:34 11:14 17:35 5:40
18 18 6459 Jacob Cergnul Manton 5:25 11:15 17:36 5:40
19 19 6258 Kaleb Barrett Carson City-Crystal 5:19 11:06 17:38 5:41
20 20 6344 Logan Henning Holland Black River 5:27 11:17 17:38 5:41
21 21 6506 Peyton Tipton Montrose 5:23 11:12 17:39 5:41
22 22 6453 Schyler Kangas Manchester 11:16 17:43 5:43
23 6486 Luke Laprad Monroe Milers 5:34 11:21 17:46 5:44
24 23 6398 Ryan Kingsbury Laingsburg 11:17 17:48 5:44
25 24 6625 Nick Schiavo Standish Sterling 5:27 11:24 17:52 5:46
26 25 6508 Joe Wade Montrose 5:34 11:29 17:52 5:46
27 26 6326 Abram Enns Hart 5:28 11:23 17:54 5:46
28 27 6611 Seth Schafer Shepherd 5:26 11:22 17:55 5:46
29 28 6345 Aidan Jones Holland Black River 5:30 11:31 17:57 5:47
30 29 6213 Jackson Brown Almont 5:41 11:32 17:57 5:47
31 30 6481 Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 5:39 11:36 17:58 5:47
32 6487 Isaiah Schramm Monroe Milers 11:34 17:58 5:48
33 31 6479 Zech Kmiecik Mason County Central 5:38 11:36 18:00 5:48
34 32 6406 Dawson Block Lansing Christian 5:28 11:30 18:01 5:48
35 33 6535 Shane Foster Ortonville Brandon 5:27 11:33 18:07 5:50
36 34 6292 Wesley Beck Frankenmuth 5:43 11:45 18:09 5:51
37 35 6512 Ryan Brummel Newaygo 5:32 11:31 18:11 5:51
38 36 6609 Dane Nestle Shepherd 5:23 11:23 18:15 5:53
39 37 6293 Isaak Biddle Frankenmuth 5:33 11:40 18:17 5:53
40 38 6594 James Bigard Shepherd 5:36 11:38 18:19 5:54
41 39 6462 Zach Flint Manton 11:30 18:20 5:55
42 40 6346 Isaac Langeland Holland Black River 5:39 11:39 18:24 5:56
43 41 6279 Anthony Mack Dansville 5:44 11:50 18:27 5:57
44 42 6255 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 5:40 11:48 18:32 5:58
45 43 6312 Colin Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 5:35 11:34 18:33 5:59
46 44 6583 Tj Moore Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:02 12:03 18:34 5:59
47 45 6265 Jameson Ward Carson City-Crystal 5:52 12:04 18:34 5:59
48 46 6529 Blake Klocke Onsted 5:38 12:03 18:35 5:59
49 47 6585 Chase Nelson Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:42 11:52 18:37 6:00
50 48 6578 Zach Ervin Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:47 12:00 18:37 6:00
51 49 6354 Zack Bartnik Ithaca 5:38 11:52 18:37 6:00
52 50 6526 Mason Burkeen Onsted 5:37 11:56 18:39 6:01
53 51 6631 Mason Kaniszewski Tawas Area Schools 5:53 12:08 18:41 6:01
54 52 6591 Noah Schafer Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:42 11:55 18:42 6:01
55 53 6215 Jack Demara Almont 5:46 11:57 18:43 6:02
56 54 6423 Zachariah Sardenik Lansing Everett 5:53 12:13 18:43 6:02
57 6635 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 5:32 11:33 18:44 6:02
58 55 6616 Denny Arquette Standish Sterling 5:18 11:37 18:45 6:03
59 56 6608 Jonah Montney Shepherd 5:27 11:42 18:46 6:03
60 57 6624 Bailey Schalk Standish Sterling 5:47 11:59 18:48 6:03
61 58 6565 Weston Kvalevog Ovid-Elsie 5:54 12:14 18:50 6:04
62 59 6538 River Jannette Ortonville Brandon 5:38 11:55 18:50 6:04
63 60 6237 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 6:00 12:09 18:51 6:04
64 61 6283 Nick Conner Fowler 5:32 12:00 18:53 6:05
65 62 6334 William Schlaack Hart 5:38 11:58 18:53 6:05
66 63 6310 Noah Lubben Grandville Calvin Christian 5:37 11:51 18:54 6:05
67 64 6285 Riley Goerge Fowler 5:48 12:10 18:54 6:05
68 65 6276 Gordon Chattaway Dansville 5:44 12:00 18:54 6:06
69 66 6361 Ethan Schauer Ithaca 5:40 11:59 18:57 6:06
70 67 6473 Brock Wright Manton 5:47 12:10 18:58 6:07
71 68 6264 Chase Wadle Carson City-Crystal 5:43 12:04 18:59 6:07
72 69 6238 Lewis Degoffau Capital Homeschool 5:49 12:07 18:59 6:07
73 70 6261 Garrett Gage Carson City-Crystal 5:50 12:08 18:59 6:07
74 71 6320 Adam Schwanzl Hackett Catholic Prep 5:45 12:08 19:00 6:07
75 72 6507 Eric Vandefifer Montrose 5:40 11:59 19:00 6:07
76 73 6246 John Gulock Capital Homeschool 5:59 12:18 19:02 6:08
77 74 6446 Maxwell Wright Lansing Waverly 5:35 11:59 19:03 6:08
78 75 6576 Xavier Addison Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:48 12:10 19:07 6:10
79 6390 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 5:48 12:09 19:10 6:11
80 76 6311 Caleb Riddering Grandville Calvin Christian 5:51 12:09 19:10 6:11
81 77 6580 Emmanuel Horace Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:59 12:18 19:13 6:11
82 78 6621 Hunter McBride Standish Sterling 5:53 12:14 19:13 6:12
83 79 6378 Joshua Adair Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:03 12:35 19:14 6:12
84 80 6491 Ben Dennings Montrose 5:51 12:23 19:15 6:12
85 81 6539 Xavior Ortiz Ortonville Brandon 5:45 12:27 19:16 6:13
86 82 6500 Camerin Miller Montrose 5:55 12:24 19:17 6:13
87 6636 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 5:35 11:50 19:17 6:13
88 83 6281 Kyle Behrendt Fowler 5:53 12:21 19:18 6:13
89 84 6460 Josh Cergnul Manton 5:50 12:23 19:18 6:13
90 85 6475 Evan Boes Mason County Central 5:58 12:27 19:20 6:14
91 86 6321 Ryan Takacs Hackett Catholic Prep 5:47 12:15 19:21 6:14
92 87 6579 Jack Gillespie Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:02 12:19 19:21 6:14
93 88 6464 Treh Helsel Manton 5:49 12:20 19:22 6:14
94 89 6498 Kade Meganck Montrose 5:56 12:23 19:23 6:15
95 90 6257 David Vandersloot Capital Homeschool 5:59 12:30 19:30 6:17
96 91 6368 Tyler Hinthorn Joliet Catholic 6:06 12:31 19:33 6:18
97 92 6362 Landon Strong Ithaca 6:08 12:38 19:33 6:18
98 93 6425 Da'money Trevino Lansing Everett 5:54 12:29 19:33 6:18
99 94 6306 Tyler Hulst Grandville Calvin Christian 6:00 12:32 19:33 6:18
100 95 6626 Nick Spare Standish Sterling 5:57 12:25 19:34 6:18
101 96 6380 Brian Frazee Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:03 12:34 19:34 6:18
102 97 6435 Ciardan Hibbs Lansing Waverly 6:04 12:38 19:34 6:18
103 98 6614 Jacob Walters Shepherd 5:37 12:07 19:36 6:19
104 6448 Hunter Adams Lenawee Christian 6:18 12:53 19:38 6:19
105 99 6251 Noah Minnaar Capital Homeschool 6:20 12:53 19:38 6:20
106 100 6336 Andrew Whitney Hart 5:38 12:10 19:38 6:20
107 101 6309 Kyle Kunst Grandville Calvin Christian 6:01 12:33 19:39 6:20
108 102 6314 Evans Brown Hackett Catholic Prep 5:52 12:24 19:39 6:20
109 103 6458 Collin Carter Manton 5:54 12:31 19:40 6:20
110 104 6553 Henry Baxter Otisville LakeVille 5:57 12:32 19:41 6:20
111 105 6536 Ryan Heines Ortonville Brandon 5:45 12:28 19:41 6:21
112 106 6358 Keaghan Handy Ithaca 5:58 12:32 19:43 6:21
113 107 6427 Josh Anderson Lansing Waverly 5:58 12:37 19:45 6:22
114 108 6317 Tj Krawczyk Hackett Catholic Prep 5:52 12:26 19:45 6:22
115 109 6408 Ethan Combs Lansing Christian 5:54 12:31 19:49 6:23
116 110 6516 Gabe Smith Newaygo 5:56 12:35 19:50 6:24
117 111 6260 Nolan Datema Carson City-Crystal 12:46 19:52 6:24
118 112 6437 Spencer Lee Lansing Waverly 6:07 12:46 19:52 6:24
119 113 6268 Collin Bishop Creative Technologies Academy 6:21 13:02 19:53 6:24
120 114 6303 Sam Stahlbaum Frankenmuth 5:59 12:35 19:55 6:25
121 6484 Micah Dyson Monroe Milers 6:20 12:53 19:56 6:25
122 115 6530 Elijah McKown Onsted 5:55 12:38 19:56 6:25
123 116 6228 Austin Watt Almont 6:07 12:49 19:56 6:25
124 117 6396 Brady Hawks Laingsburg 6:16 12:50 19:56 6:26
125 118 6426 Caleb Allen Lansing Waverly 6:07 12:46 19:58 6:26
126 119 6494 Peyton Hobson Montrose 6:11 12:46 20:01 6:27
127 120 6537 Brady Hendershott Ortonville Brandon 6:12 12:47 20:02 6:27
128 121 6364 Zach Corcoran Joliet Catholic 6:13 12:56 20:04 6:28
129 122 6302 Sam Piper Frankenmuth 12:48 20:05 6:28
130 123 6387 Austin Wilkinson Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:16 12:54 20:07 6:29
131 124 6269 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 6:21 13:02 20:08 6:29
132 125 6551 Jacob Allmon Otisville LakeVille 6:21 13:05 20:10 6:30
133 126 6483 Seth Wood Mason County Central 6:10 12:50 20:10 6:30
134 127 6520 Dylan Castle North Branch 6:06 12:46 20:11 6:30
135 128 6299 Scott Nedoff Frankenmuth 5:59 12:45 20:12 6:30
136 129 6318 Alex Leonard Hackett Catholic Prep 6:15 12:58 20:13 6:31
137 130 6627 Landon White Standish Sterling 5:57 12:47 20:14 6:31
138 131 6429 Saige Beckler Lansing Waverly 6:05 12:57 20:19 6:33
139 6229 Carson Crowell Brooklyn Columbia Central 6:19 13:04 20:19 6:33
140 132 6383 Mike Janik Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:03 12:50 20:19 6:33
141 133 6555 Kyle English Otisville LakeVille 5:59 12:55 20:20 6:33
142 134 6445 Caleb Woloszyn-Duffy Lansing Waverly 6:04 12:46 20:20 6:33
143 6485 Nicholas Ghareeb Monroe Milers 6:09 12:54 20:21 6:33
144 135 6275 Spencer Anderson Dansville 6:03 12:58 20:21 6:33
145 136 6291 James Wohlfert Fowler 6:07 12:47 20:22 6:34
146 137 6284 Jake George Fowler 6:15 13:03 20:22 6:34
147 138 6355 Ben Bontrager Ithaca 6:07 12:52 20:23 6:34
148 139 6511 Nolan Brockway Newaygo 6:03 13:00 20:25 6:35
149 140 6531 Logan McRobert Onsted 6:10 12:58 20:28 6:36
150 141 6223 Colby Querciagrossa Almont 6:08 13:00 20:31 6:37
151 142 6477 Adam Fulton Mason County Central 6:10 12:57 20:32 6:37
152 143 6420 Timothy Houser Lansing Everett 6:27 13:18 20:41 6:40
153 144 6356 Andrew Bootz Ithaca 6:15 13:09 20:44 6:41
154 145 6476 Jacob Edwards Mason County Central 6:20 13:17 20:45 6:41
155 146 6218 Lucas Leid Almont 6:26 13:22 20:46 6:41
156 147 6515 David Grodus Newaygo 6:16 13:20 20:47 6:42
157 148 6564 Haden Hebeler Ovid-Elsie 6:11 13:12 20:47 6:42
158 149 6618 Anthony Christian Standish Sterling 6:04 13:03 20:49 6:42
159 150 6323 Robbie Altland Hart 6:19 13:11 20:49 6:42
160 151 6282 Charlie Boak Fowler 6:01 13:02 20:49 6:43
161 152 6474 Trenton Ahlfeld Mason County Central 6:18 13:17 20:55 6:44
162 153 6340 Andrew Coates Holland Black River 6:20 13:22 20:55 6:44
163 154 6416 Ryan Bowman Lansing Everett 6:26 13:17 20:58 6:45
164 155 6513 Jacob Elko Newaygo 6:17 13:19 21:00 6:46
165 156 6517 Bryant Thomas Newaygo 6:16 13:18 21:01 6:46
166 157 6304 Michael Valone Frankenmuth 6:17 13:14 21:01 6:46
167 158 6454 Ian Penberthy Manchester 6:33 13:35 21:06 6:48
168 159 6266 Max Aghamiri Creative Technologies Academy 6:47 13:46 21:08 6:49
169 160 6286 Jonathan Hong Fowler 6:27 13:24 21:13 6:50
170 161 6337 Jack Wittman Hart 6:26 13:28 21:15 6:51
171 162 6381 Connor Gray Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:16 13:27 21:16 6:51
172 163 6300 Sam Neirink Frankenmuth 6:19 13:26 21:24 6:54
173 164 6274 Kenny Roesner Creative Technologies Academy 6:24 13:37 21:28 6:55
174 165 6382 Jacob Herrera Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:34 13:45 21:29 6:55
175 166 6634 Tanner Trafelet Tawas Area Schools 6:50 14:03 21:31 6:56
176 167 6518 Kyle Beatley North Branch 6:17 13:33 21:35 6:57
177 168 6632 Gabriel Lentz Tawas Area Schools 6:33 13:47 21:38 6:58
178 169 6262 Beau Hollinshead Carson City-Crystal 6:24 13:36 21:42 7:00
179 170 6327 Jovani Hernandez Hart 6:26 13:37 21:44 7:00
180 171 6452 Adam Edwards Manchester 6:52 14:15 21:45 7:01
181 172 6552 Abraham Baxter Otisville LakeVille 6:29 13:54 21:52 7:03
182 173 6562 Blake Bensinger Ovid-Elsie 6:23 13:32 21:52 7:03
183 6389 Wyatt Porter Kingsley 6:35 13:55 21:53 7:03
184 174 6419 Alfredo Horta Lansing Everett 7:06 14:15 21:54 7:03
185 175 6525 Joseph Swope North Branch 6:33 13:55 21:57 7:04
186 176 6267 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 6:55 14:11 22:01 7:06
187 177 6319 Ethan Leonard Hackett Catholic Prep 6:26 13:54 22:05 7:07
188 6449 Josh Brown Lenawee Christian 6:53 14:20 22:10 7:09
189 178 6410 Evan MacKay Lansing Christian 6:34 14:00 22:20 7:12
190 179 6385 Luke Manring Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:38 14:07 22:24 7:13
191 180 6367 Matthew Gochee Joliet Catholic 6:55 14:25 22:39 7:18
192 181 6467 Cayden McGrew Manton 6:42 14:24 22:43 7:19
193 182 6563 Craig Garrett Ovid-Elsie 6:56 14:50 22:45 7:20
194 183 6567 Trayton Terpening Ovid-Elsie 7:16 14:32 22:45 7:20
195 184 6556 Alex Gill Otisville LakeVille 6:45 14:21 22:46 7:20
196 185 6560 Korey Knickerbocker Otisville LakeVille 7:08 14:41 22:49 7:21
197 186 6316 Joe Gharamani Hackett Catholic Prep 7:00 14:41 23:04 7:26
198 187 6522 Colton Maher North Branch 6:37 14:27 23:11 7:28
199 6230 Josh Pewsey Brooklyn Columbia Central 7:19 14:59 23:12 7:28
200 188 6554 Zachary Chema Otisville LakeVille 7:08 14:53 23:14 7:29
201 189 6278 Josh Glover Dansville 6:53 14:37 23:16 7:30
202 190 6629 Kollin Caldwell Tawas Area Schools 7:03 14:45 23:17 7:30
203 191 6375 Julian Smith Joliet Catholic 14:42 23:23 7:32
204 6561 Jaden Rankin Otisville LakeVille 7:08 14:52 23:32 7:35
205 192 6514 Cameron Fisk Newaygo 6:53 14:56 23:40 7:37
206 6571 Brenton Morand Pinconning 6:58 14:53 23:46 7:39
207 6546 John Rudolph Oscoda 7:13 15:09 23:54 7:42
208 193 6451 Jamie Beck Manchester 7:05 15:25 23:59 7:44
209 194 6422 Juan Morales Lansing Everett 6:59 14:55 23:59 7:44
210 6388 Joe Chalfant Kingsley 7:00 15:04 24:03 7:45
211 195 6394 Bryce Douglas Laingsburg 6:59 15:05 24:10 7:47
212 196 6399 Calvin Koonter Laingsburg 15:21 24:26 7:52
213 197 6411 Wesley Tate Lansing Christian 7:14 15:33 24:30 7:54
214 198 6450 Logen Alexa Manchester 7:38 15:56 24:36 7:56
215 6573 Cody Reuther Pinconning 15:46 24:46 7:59
216 199 6424 Toan Tran Lansing Everett 7:07 14:59 25:05 8:05
217 6543 Jean Church Oscoda 15:47 25:06 8:05
218 200 6566 Ben Maynard Ovid-Elsie 8:18 16:58 25:37 8:15
219 201 6277 Henry Chelf Dansville 7:46 16:40 25:46 8:18
220 202 6524 Nick Schulz North Branch 7:38 16:34 26:16 8:28
221 6574 Berkley Rooker Pinconning 7:21 16:22 26:43 8:36
222 203 6521 Zach Helm North Branch 8:00 16:57 27:13 8:46
223 204 6400 Ray Latchaw Laingsburg 8:21 17:59 27:32 8:52
224 205 6407 Jacob Blundy Lansing Christian 8:13 17:44 28:15 9:06
225 6548 Qhentin Venney Oscoda 18:33 29:22 9:28
226 206 6455 Miles West Manchester 8:16 30:22 9:47
227 207 6373 Jon Sicinski Joliet Catholic 9:11 20:14 32:33 10:29
228 6384 Isaac Lake Kalamazoo Homeschool 32:39 10:31
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 79 Troy ( 19:47 1:38:52 1:21)
==========================================================
1 3 6196 Hannah Palomino 11 19:25
2 4 6199 Megan Worrel 11 19:25
3 10 6197 Katie Scoles 10 19:38
4 11 6191 Camille Loken 11 19:38
5 51 6193 Meghan Monaghan 11 20:46
6 ( 60) 6189 Michelle Baek 9 21:01
7 ( 83) 6192 Lauren Monaghan 9 21:31
2. 93 Holland West Ottawa ( 19:52 1:39:20 1:39)
==========================================================
1 2 5672 Taylor Schott 10 19:21
2 6 5669 Emma Denave 11 19:27
3 13 5671 Abby Olson 9 19:43
4 14 5670 Katie Frauenheim 10 19:49
5 58 5674 Iris Swarthout 10 21:00
6 ( 64) 5675 Mady Vanwieren 10 21:05
7 ( 76) 5673 Anna Smyk 12 21:19
3. 131 Cadillac ( 20:07 1:40:32 1:34)
==========================================================
1 7 5418 Haylea Smith 12 19:31
2 8 5414 Analynne Klotz 11 19:32
3 17 5417 Brittney Smith 12 19:54
4 36 5415 Shannon Metzger 11 20:30
5 63 5412 Mary Erickson 11 21:05
6 ( 69) 5416 Erika Peterson 10 21:12
7 ( 79) 5413 Abby Hearth 12 21:24
4. 190 Livonia Churchill ( 20:21 1:41:45 2:27)
==========================================================
1 5 5865 Kathleen George 12 19:26
2 15 5864 Caroline George 12 19:52
3 22 5872 Christina Murphy 12 19:59
4 42 5873 Hailey Pampreen 12 20:35
5 106 5867 Emily Halkey 10 21:53
6 (113) 5866 Sierra Greener 9 21:57
7 (141) 5880 Raquel Zwick 12 22:23
5. 219 Forest Hills Northern ( 20:35 1:42:53 1:22)
==========================================================
1 16 5620 Samantha Tran 10 19:53
2 33 5594 Emily Fredette 9 20:19
3 43 5593 Grace Fletter 9 20:36
4 55 5619 Gabbi Taylor 10 20:50
5 72 5617 Ada Shaw 10 21:15
6 ( 88) 5618 Nadia Stauffer 9 21:37
7 (110) 5590 Elyse Deschryver 9 21:57
6. 244 St. Johns ( 20:39 1:43:11 1:58)
==========================================================
1 24 6126 Taryn Chapko 9 20:04
2 30 6147 Brecken Simon 12 20:15
3 32 6149 Addie Somers 9 20:19
4 38 6135 Lauren Lasceski 10 20:31
5 120 6146 Kaliegh Schneider 12 22:02
6 (150) 6148 Payton Simon 11 22:30
7 (176) 6136 Anna McCastle 10 22:48
7. 328 Saginaw Heritage ( 21:05 1:45:21 1:30)
==========================================================
1 29 6105 Rachel Kempf 11 20:13
2 37 6092 Lynsey Amthor 11 20:30
3 70 6102 Chloe Fry 10 21:13
4 95 6096 Madison Brooks 12 21:42
5 97 6120 Emily Stewart 11 21:43
6 (119) 6093 Amanda Aquinaga 12 22:01
8. 347 Flushing ( 21:03 1:45:13 2:46)
==========================================================
1 12 5579 Emma Upleger 9 19:40
2 49 5564 Thailyia Christensen 10 20:42
3 52 5575 Shelby Shaughnessy 11 20:47
4 90 5566 Lexi Draheim 12 21:38
5 144 5580 Piper Wood 12 22:26
6 (170) 5568 Caroline Hunt 12 22:47
7 (172) 5563 Ashlyn Chipman 12 22:47
9. 365 Novi ( 21:05 1:45:21 2:45)
==========================================================
1 9 6042 Katherine Ray 10 19:33
2 19 6028 Michelle Jecmen 9 19:56
3 94 6036 Jessica Lypka 12 21:40
4 107 6046 Lauren Sedewitz 9 21:54
5 136 6032 Addison Lentz 11 22:18
6 (179) 6026 Hannah Hood-Blaxill 11 22:52
7 (185) 6017 Heather Blair 12 22:59
10. 397 Livonia Stevenson ( 21:18 1:46:29 1:57)
==========================================================
1 46 5919 Emily Lauzon 11 20:36
2 50 5920 Cassie McDougall 9 20:42
3 65 5913 Gracie Droz 10 21:06
4 84 5911 Julia Cercone 12 21:32
5 152 5923 Kayla Senczyszyn 9 22:33
6 (192) 5927 Abigail Zwicker 12 23:05
7 (216) 5928 Emily Zwicker 12 23:35
11. 403 Jenison ( 21:19 1:46:32 2:34)
==========================================================
1 28 5758 Tori Vanderveen 9 20:09
2 57 5756 Amelia Topolinski 10 20:58
3 67 5744 Lexi Kapla 12 21:06
4 87 5752 Macey Shotts 11 21:36
5 164 5745 Hannah Lok 10 22:43
6 (166) 5737 Breanna Ammerman 12 22:43
7 (169) 5760 Ashley Winger 9 22:45
12. 415 Ann Arbor Skyline ( 21:24 1:47:00 1:38)
==========================================================
1 34 5405 Chrysanthe Patselas 11 20:19
2 56 5402 Camille Kukor 11 20:58
3 102 5409 Lucia Sanchez 9 21:49
4 111 5401 Lydia Gilbert 11 21:57
5 112 5407 Meredith Peck 10 21:57
6 (117) 5404 Victoria Miller 11 22:00
7 (162) 5406 Lily Peck 10 22:42
13. 424 Caledonia ( 21:09 1:45:41 4:03)
==========================================================
1 1 5443 Olivia Schroder 12 19:02
2 45 5428 Corrie Galloway 12 20:36
3 48 5445 Jenna Smith 10 20:37
4 139 5423 Callie Delaney 11 22:21
5 191 5439 Isabel Oriani 12 23:05
6 (223) 5424 Holly Denouden 11 23:44
7 (256) 5420 Alana Black 9 25:41
14. 446 Mona Shores ( 21:30 1:47:26 2:16)
==========================================================
1 18 5965 Mieke Hart 10 19:56
2 80 5970 Noelle Seward 11 21:29
3 92 5956 Adele Cory 11 21:39
4 125 5957 Annika Cotner 12 22:10
5 131 5963 Kara Green 12 22:12
6 (155) 5958 Lauren Dethloff 10 22:37
7 (199) 5969 Zoe Schultz 12 23:15
15. 451 East Kentwood ( 21:26 1:47:09 2:44)
==========================================================
1 26 5504 Faith Kiprotich 12 20:04
2 44 5514 Emma Pinchak 11 20:36
3 82 5507 Gabriela Leon 12 21:31
4 126 5498 Melissa Bowen 12 22:10
5 173 5512 Shayla Pham 12 22:48
6 (174) 5499 Trinity Bracey 9 22:48
7 (183) 5511 Caroline Nguyen 12 22:56
16. 471 Okemos ( 21:33 1:47:45 2:15)
==========================================================
1 21 6073 Brooke Soper 9 19:57
2 96 6064 Anna Lin 12 21:43
3 101 6057 Ally Burba 11 21:49
4 123 6075 Melina Stone 11 22:04
5 130 6056 Sal Bubolz 9 22:12
6 (171) 6066 Lucy Meng 9 22:47
7 (208) 6071 Haley Sawatzki 12 23:19
17. 491 Alpena ( 21:42 1:48:29 1:44)
==========================================================
1 59 5378 Maddy Boyd 10 21:00
2 73 5386 Alayna Nugent 12 21:15
3 89 5397 Anna Young 9 21:38
4 103 5396 Destiney Wirgau 11 21:52
5 167 5380 Molly Dickenson 9 22:44
6 (184) 5390 Kaylee Rondeau 9 22:57
7 (215) 5384 Malley McGuire 9 23:34
18. 492 Livonia Franklin ( 21:39 1:48:11 2:16)
==========================================================
1 35 5900 Erin Seibert 10 20:27
2 71 5896 Hailey Kutrukis 10 21:13
3 78 5907 Camryn Zurawski 12 21:21
4 145 5904 Allyson Stabler 10 22:27
5 163 5905 Hannah Turner 11 22:43
6 (178) 5883 Ashley Deguise 9 22:50
7 (182) 5888 Kaylee English 11 22:55
19. 503 Davison ( 21:47 1:48:51 0:56)
==========================================================
1 77 5490 Libby Olson 9 21:21
2 91 5489 Grace Olson 11 21:38
3 93 5472 Olivia Bass 10 21:39
4 108 5486 Ava Mataway 10 21:56
5 134 5474 Grace Close 11 22:17
6 (189) 5477 Lindsay Dorman 11 23:05
20. 551 Monroe Jefferson ( 21:47 1:48:52 2:44)
==========================================================
1 40 5991 Katelyn Nadeau 10 20:32
2 47 5992 Kaitlyn St. Bernard 11 20:37
3 127 5986 Paige Cready 9 22:10
4 135 5988 Kailey Head 9 22:17
5 202 5987 Julia Hatfield 10 23:16
6 (240) 5989 Erica Hemwall 9 24:24
7 (246) 5990 Julianna Metdepennigen 9 24:59
21. 562 Eisenhower ( 21:50 1:49:08 2:38)
==========================================================
1 25 5530 Lexie Jorgens 11 20:04
2 61 5533 Kayla Little 12 21:03
3 157 5523 Andrea Barreto 10 22:39
4 158 5529 Sophia Hall 12 22:40
5 161 5528 Morgan Franks 10 22:42
6 (196) 5543 Claire Souder 10 23:09
7 (206) 5521 Erin Abell 9 23:18
22. 566 Holland ( 21:54 1:49:28 3:29)
==========================================================
1 31 5661 Jordyn Elders 10 20:17
2 75 5660 Elaine Danneffel 12 21:19
3 98 5658 Shayna Altvater 10 21:45
4 138 5657 Gabby Ahearn 10 22:21
5 224 5659 Abby Book 11 23:46
6 (230) 5665 Amelia Vandyke 12 23:53
7 (242) 5664 Allison Riley 11 24:25
23. 577 Holt ( 21:57 1:49:45 1:48)
==========================================================
1 53 5694 Brennan Long 10 20:47
2 86 5681 Miranda Cosme 11 21:33
3 137 5692 Felicia Lemmon 10 22:20
4 148 5695 Anne Lyon 11 22:30
5 153 5678 Alesha Bethea 12 22:35
6 (194) 5683 Lauren Dahlke 11 23:07
7 (229) 5680 Eliana Chuney 9 23:52
24. 580 Grand Blanc ( 22:02 1:50:07 1:11)
==========================================================
1 81 5646 Cephia Kitchen 12 21:30
2 109 5656 Tereza Uherkova 12 21:56
3 114 5649 Abby O'Donnell 9 22:00
4 116 5648 Ellie Liford 9 22:00
5 160 5636 Taylor Clark 10 22:41
6 (165) 5638 Sophia Hamelink 11 22:43
7 (200) 5650 Morgan Rice 10 23:16
25. 619 Kenowa Hills ( 22:05 1:50:25 2:10)
==========================================================
1 66 5815 Katie Westfall 11 21:06
2 100 5799 Emily Bajema 10 21:48
3 121 5809 Yanely Lopez 9 22:03
4 129 5811 Tia Postema 10 22:12
5 203 5803 Aubrey Doucette 11 23:16
6 (210) 5802 Maria Donihue 10 23:20
7 (211) 5806 Erica Green 10 23:23
26. 670 Mount Pleasant ( 22:07 1:50:34 3:11)
==========================================================
1 20 6014 Whitney Taylor 12 19:56
2 132 5999 Haylee Geisthardt 11 22:12
3 142 6005 Kaelyn Mauer 12 22:24
4 181 6008 Makia Robinson 9 22:55
5 195 5997 Caitlin Ducharme 10 23:07
6 (245) 6010 Ku Ku Smith 11 24:39
27. 683 Parma Western ( 22:14 1:51:08 2:44)
==========================================================
1 41 6082 Quinn Natschke 9 20:34
2 115 6084 Rachel Vogt 10 22:00
3 122 6080 Olivia Hubbard 9 22:03
4 198 6081 Noel Nagy 12 23:13
5 207 6078 Molly Chinavare 10 23:18
6 (219) 6079 Emma Hubbard 10 23:37
7 (248) 6083 Madison Humpreys 11 25:10
28. 691 Croswell-Lexington ( 22:19 1:51:31 3:46)
==========================================================
1 27 5470 Calli Townsend 12 20:05
2 104 5463 Kylie Klaas 12 21:52
3 105 5459 Lily Connelly 9 21:52
4 227 5458 Emily Christian 11 23:51
5 228 5457 Lauren Barbarich 12 23:51
6 (235) 5456 Kenzie Andrzejewski 11 24:05
29. 703 Monroe ( 22:56 1:54:36 7:48)
==========================================================
1 23 5984 Kathryn Thornton 10 19:59
2 39 5980 Allison Rathbun 11 20:31
3 149 5977 Autumn Green 12 22:30
4 226 5981 Rylee Richardson 10 23:49
5 266 5976 Alysa Clouse 11 27:47
6 (268) 5985 Yadira Vega 12 28:45
7 (269) 5974 Abigail Bitzer 10 28:56
30. 803 Sterling Heights Stevenson ( 22:42 1:53:28 2:44)
==========================================================
1 62 6171 Marisa Papadelis 12 21:03
2 140 6164 Samantha Gardner 11 22:22
3 159 6179 Claire Whalen 10 22:40
4 217 6178 Elise Tisch 12 23:36
5 225 6177 Grace Szewc 10 23:47
6 (234) 6161 Delaney Anglin 9 24:03
7 (247) 6176 Samantha Sherman 11 25:01
30. 803 Vicksburg ( 22:39 1:53:14 2:25)
==========================================================
1 68 6208 Layna Steele 12 21:07
2 124 6202 Hannah Flickinger 11 22:06
3 197 6201 Angel Currie 9 23:13
4 201 6210 Kasmyn Vanmaanen 12 23:16
5 213 6205 Angie Loriso 11 23:32
6 (220) 6209 Therese Thamann 11 23:38
7 (239) 6203 Abbey Lafler 10 24:18
32. 834 Howell ( 22:42 1:53:30 2:01)
==========================================================
1 74 5709 Emily Enderbrock 9 21:16
2 175 5713 Alyssa Kanclerz 10 22:48
3 187 5720 Kylie Pollman 11 23:03
4 193 5715 Jayme Mannor 11 23:06
5 205 5722 Madison Savage 10 23:17
6 (218) 5718 Sydney Ormsbee 11 23:37
7 (221) 5711 Madison Harris 10 23:38
33. 840 Lapeer ( 22:48 1:53:56 1:53)
==========================================================
1 99 5833 Becca Deneweth 10 21:48
2 151 5841 Elizabeth Kroll 11 22:30
3 180 5844 Marissa Miller 12 22:53
4 188 5858 Morgan Turk 10 23:04
5 222 5852 Rebecca Schwab 9 23:41
6 (238) 5838 Shyann Herr 10 24:17
34. 851 Swartz Creek ( 23:18 1:56:27 4:38)
==========================================================
1 54 6183 Darbey Johnson 10 20:49
2 118 6181 Sarah Cook 10 22:00
3 177 6182 Brittany Devore 10 22:50
4 250 6186 Madeline McDonald 11 25:21
5 252 6185 Shannon McAuliffe 12 25:27
6 (253) 6187 Megan McPherson 12 25:30
35. 936 Joliet Catholic ( 23:46 1:58:48 3:59)
==========================================================
1 128 5773 Kelly Testin 12 22:11
2 146 5771 Shannon Quinn 12 22:27
3 147 5761 Grace Bannon 10 22:27
4 255 5767 Emma McSteen 10 25:33
5 260 5768 Megan Meyer 12 26:10
6 (261) 5772 Dani Scudder 12 26:51
36. 975 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix ( 23:47 1:58:53 4:49)
==========================================================
1 143 5794 Nuru Lewis 11 22:25
2 156 5793 Erin Kloostra 11 22:37
3 204 5786 Sheridan Britney 12 23:17
4 209 5790 Sara Elfring 9 23:20
5 263 5795 Gracie Littke 10 27:14
6 (265) 5787 Maeve Crothers 10 27:38
37. 1046 Gibraltar Carlson ( 23:35 1:57:54 1:51)
==========================================================
1 168 5628 Bailey Mruzik 11 22:45
2 190 5629 Jaelin Papiez 9 23:05
3 214 5630 Kylie Salas 10 23:32
4 231 5626 Sydnie Gutekunst 9 23:56
5 243 5627 Amanda Labeau 11 24:36
6 (249) 5631 Katie Skinner 12 25:19
7 (259) 5624 Jasmine Gonzalez 9 26:05
38. 1056 Kalamazoo Central ( 23:41 1:58:23 2:07)
==========================================================
1 133 5776 Isabelle Hawkes 9 22:17
2 212 5781 Remington Ragan 10 23:29
3 233 5779 Erin Krause 12 23:58
4 237 5774 Mallory Bowker 9 24:15
5 241 5780 Haleigh Nower 9 24:24
6 (251) 5785 Emily Weal 10 25:26
39. 1074 Mattawan ( 24:00 1:59:58 2:57)
==========================================================
1 154 5930 Liddie Basch 9 22:35
2 186 5942 Chloe Mikelsons 11 23:02
3 236 5936 Stefanie Haenicke 12 24:11
4 244 5937 Abigail Handley 11 24:38
5 254 5941 Maggie McKinney 12 25:32
6 (258) 5938 Hannah Johnson 10 25:55
7 (264) 5952 Desi Vergara 11 27:32
40. 1103 Jackson ( 25:19 2:06:35 6:41)
==========================================================
1 85 5735 Delaney Pickett 10 21:33
2 232 5733 Lily Miller 10 23:58
3 257 5732 Amelia Hutchingham 9 25:53
4 262 5734 Amanda Page 10 26:57
5 267 5728 Martha Baldwin 12 28:14
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 5816 Karenna Duffey L'Anse Creuse North 12:16 18:44 6:02
2 1 5443 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 5:59 12:15 19:02 6:08
3 2 5672 Taylor Schott Holland West Ottawa 12:29 19:21 6:14
4 3 6196 Hannah Palomino Troy 6:08 12:40 19:25 6:15
5 4 6199 Megan Worrel Troy 6:08 12:40 19:25 6:15
6 5554 Abby Inch Farmington 5:59 12:23 19:25 6:15
7 5 5865 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 5:59 12:31 19:26 6:16
8 6 5669 Emma Denave Holland West Ottawa 6:01 12:31 19:27 6:16
9 7 5418 Haylea Smith Cadillac 6:01 12:34 19:31 6:17
10 8 5414 Analynne Klotz Cadillac 5:59 12:29 19:32 6:18
11 9 6042 Katherine Ray Novi 12:34 19:33 6:18
12 10 6197 Katie Scoles Troy 6:08 12:41 19:38 6:20
13 11 6191 Camille Loken Troy 6:08 12:41 19:38 6:20
14 12 5579 Emma Upleger Flushing 6:01 12:34 19:40 6:20
15 13 5671 Abby Olson Holland West Ottawa 6:00 12:33 19:43 6:21
16 14 5670 Katie Frauenheim Holland West Ottawa 6:15 12:53 19:49 6:23
17 15 5864 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 6:00 12:33 19:52 6:24
18 16 5620 Samantha Tran Forest Hills Northern 6:19 12:57 19:53 6:25
19 17 5417 Brittney Smith Cadillac 6:08 12:47 19:54 6:25
20 18 5965 Mieke Hart Mona Shores 6:07 12:55 19:56 6:25
21 19 6028 Michelle Jecmen Novi 6:07 12:54 19:56 6:25
22 20 6014 Whitney Taylor Mount Pleasant 6:03 12:47 19:56 6:25
23 21 6073 Brooke Soper Okemos 6:01 12:40 19:57 6:26
24 22 5872 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 5:59 12:50 19:59 6:26
25 23 5984 Kathryn Thornton Monroe 6:15 12:58 19:59 6:26
26 24 6126 Taryn Chapko St. Johns 6:23 13:07 20:04 6:28
27 25 5530 Lexie Jorgens Eisenhower 6:13 12:54 20:04 6:28
28 26 5504 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 6:04 12:53 20:04 6:28
29 27 5470 Calli Townsend Croswell-Lexington 6:12 12:58 20:05 6:28
30 28 5758 Tori Vanderveen Jenison 6:36 13:22 20:09 6:30
31 29 6105 Rachel Kempf Saginaw Heritage 6:21 12:57 20:13 6:31
32 30 6147 Brecken Simon St. Johns 6:23 13:08 20:15 6:32
33 31 5661 Jordyn Elders Holland 6:20 13:00 20:17 6:32
34 32 6149 Addie Somers St. Johns 6:24 13:08 20:19 6:33
35 33 5594 Emily Fredette Forest Hills Northern 6:20 13:01 20:19 6:33
36 34 5405 Chrysanthe Patselas Ann Arbor Skyline 6:35 13:19 20:19 6:33
37 35 5900 Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin 13:00 20:27 6:35
38 36 5415 Shannon Metzger Cadillac 6:12 13:02 20:30 6:36
39 37 6092 Lynsey Amthor Saginaw Heritage 6:22 13:08 20:30 6:36
40 38 6135 Lauren Lasceski St. Johns 6:24 13:09 20:31 6:37
41 39 5980 Allison Rathbun Monroe 6:26 13:11 20:31 6:37
42 40 5991 Katelyn Nadeau Monroe Jefferson 6:17 13:07 20:32 6:37
43 41 6082 Quinn Natschke Parma Western 6:26 13:17 20:34 6:38
44 42 5873 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 13:17 20:35 6:38
45 43 5593 Grace Fletter Forest Hills Northern 6:27 13:17 20:36 6:38
46 44 5514 Emma Pinchak East Kentwood 6:09 13:02 20:36 6:38
47 45 5428 Corrie Galloway Caledonia 6:25 13:11 20:36 6:38
48 46 5919 Emily Lauzon Livonia Stevenson 6:17 13:08 20:36 6:38
49 47 5992 Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 6:17 13:11 20:37 6:39
50 48 5445 Jenna Smith Caledonia 6:24 13:03 20:37 6:39
51 49 5564 Thailyia Christensen Flushing 6:23 13:15 20:42 6:40
52 50 5920 Cassie McDougall Livonia Stevenson 6:37 13:28 20:42 6:40
53 51 6193 Meghan Monaghan Troy 6:21 13:22 20:46 6:41
54 52 5575 Shelby Shaughnessy Flushing 6:29 13:24 20:47 6:42
55 53 5694 Brennan Long Holt 6:27 13:17 20:47 6:42
56 54 6183 Darbey Johnson Swartz Creek 6:25 13:22 20:49 6:42
57 55 5619 Gabbi Taylor Forest Hills Northern 6:27 13:19 20:50 6:43
58 56 5402 Camille Kukor Ann Arbor Skyline 6:35 13:21 20:58 6:45
59 57 5756 Amelia Topolinski Jenison 6:37 13:35 20:58 6:45
60 58 5674 Iris Swarthout Holland West Ottawa 6:02 13:07 21:00 6:46
61 59 5378 Maddy Boyd Alpena 6:31 13:30 21:00 6:46
62 60 6189 Michelle Baek Troy 6:20 13:22 21:01 6:46
63 61 5533 Kayla Little Eisenhower 6:35 13:31 21:03 6:47
64 62 6171 Marisa Papadelis Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:45 13:35 21:03 6:47
65 63 5412 Mary Erickson Cadillac 6:27 13:33 21:05 6:48
66 64 5675 Mady Vanwieren Holland West Ottawa 6:29 13:33 21:05 6:48
67 65 5913 Gracie Droz Livonia Stevenson 6:42 13:42 21:06 6:48
68 66 5815 Katie Westfall Kenowa Hills 13:23 21:06 6:48
69 67 5744 Lexi Kapla Jenison 6:37 13:41 21:06 6:48
70 68 6208 Layna Steele Vicksburg 6:33 13:41 21:07 6:48
71 69 5416 Erika Peterson Cadillac 6:27 13:33 21:12 6:50
72 70 6102 Chloe Fry Saginaw Heritage 6:24 13:31 21:13 6:50
73 71 5896 Hailey Kutrukis Livonia Franklin 6:25 13:27 21:13 6:50
74 72 5617 Ada Shaw Forest Hills Northern 6:29 13:35 21:15 6:51
75 73 5386 Alayna Nugent Alpena 6:35 13:34 21:15 6:51
76 74 5709 Emily Enderbrock Howell 6:47 13:49 21:16 6:51
77 5823 Haley Turpin L'Anse Creuse North 6:39 13:45 21:17 6:51
78 75 5660 Elaine Danneffel Holland 6:37 13:38 21:19 6:52
79 5553 Hannah Ho Farmington 6:39 13:39 21:19 6:52
80 76 5673 Anna Smyk Holland West Ottawa 6:29 13:35 21:19 6:52
81 77 5490 Libby Olson Davison 6:37 13:49 21:21 6:53
82 78 5907 Camryn Zurawski Livonia Franklin 6:36 13:45 21:21 6:53
83 79 5413 Abby Hearth Cadillac 6:14 13:16 21:24 6:54
84 80 5970 Noelle Seward Mona Shores 6:30 13:41 21:29 6:55
85 81 5646 Cephia Kitchen Grand Blanc 6:36 13:55 21:30 6:56
86 82 5507 Gabriela Leon East Kentwood 6:39 13:49 21:31 6:56
87 83 6192 Lauren Monaghan Troy 6:22 13:28 21:31 6:56
88 84 5911 Julia Cercone Livonia Stevenson 6:41 13:45 21:32 6:56
89 85 5735 Delaney Pickett Jackson 6:58 14:11 21:33 6:57
90 86 5681 Miranda Cosme Holt 6:44 13:48 21:33 6:57
91 87 5752 Macey Shotts Jenison 6:37 13:45 21:36 6:58
92 88 5618 Nadia Stauffer Forest Hills Northern 6:31 13:44 21:37 6:58
93 89 5397 Anna Young Alpena 6:51 13:58 21:38 6:58
94 90 5566 Lexi Draheim Flushing 6:33 13:46 21:38 6:58
95 91 5489 Grace Olson Davison 6:31 13:44 21:38 6:58
96 92 5956 Adele Cory Mona Shores 6:47 13:51 21:39 6:58
97 93 5472 Olivia Bass Davison 6:37 13:52 21:39 6:59
98 94 6036 Jessica Lypka Novi 6:29 13:47 21:40 6:59
99 95 6096 Madison Brooks Saginaw Heritage 6:25 13:44 21:42 6:59
100 96 6064 Anna Lin Okemos 6:42 14:00 21:43 7:00
101 97 6120 Emily Stewart Saginaw Heritage 13:57 21:43 7:00
102 98 5658 Shayna Altvater Holland 6:41 13:50 21:45 7:00
103 99 5833 Becca Deneweth Lapeer 6:45 14:06 21:48 7:01
104 100 5799 Emily Bajema Kenowa Hills 7:03 14:13 21:48 7:02
105 101 6057 Ally Burba Okemos 6:47 14:17 21:49 7:02
106 102 5409 Lucia Sanchez Ann Arbor Skyline 6:47 13:56 21:49 7:02
107 103 5396 Destiney Wirgau Alpena 6:32 13:51 21:52 7:03
108 104 5463 Kylie Klaas Croswell-Lexington 6:43 14:07 21:52 7:03
109 105 5459 Lily Connelly Croswell-Lexington 6:36 14:00 21:52 7:03
110 106 5867 Emily Halkey Livonia Churchill 6:41 14:07 21:53 7:03
111 107 6046 Lauren Sedewitz Novi 6:39 13:59 21:54 7:03
112 108 5486 Ava Mataway Davison 6:38 13:55 21:56 7:04
113 109 5656 Tereza Uherkova Grand Blanc 6:30 13:46 21:56 7:04
114 110 5590 Elyse Deschryver Forest Hills Northern 6:35 14:00 21:57 7:04
115 111 5401 Lydia Gilbert Ann Arbor Skyline 6:49 14:10 21:57 7:04
116 112 5407 Meredith Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 6:50 14:10 21:57 7:04
117 113 5866 Sierra Greener Livonia Churchill 6:49 14:07 21:57 7:04
118 114 5649 Abby O'Donnell Grand Blanc 6:47 14:10 22:00 7:05
119 115 6084 Rachel Vogt Parma Western 14:13 22:00 7:05
120 116 5648 Ellie Liford Grand Blanc 6:48 14:09 22:00 7:05
121 117 5404 Victoria Miller Ann Arbor Skyline 6:49 14:09 22:00 7:05
122 118 6181 Sarah Cook Swartz Creek 6:48 14:04 22:00 7:05
123 119 6093 Amanda Aquinaga Saginaw Heritage 6:46 14:02 22:01 7:06
124 120 6146 Kaliegh Schneider St. Johns 6:45 14:11 22:02 7:06
125 121 5809 Yanely Lopez Kenowa Hills 14:16 22:03 7:06
126 122 6080 Olivia Hubbard Parma Western 6:58 14:13 22:03 7:06
127 123 6075 Melina Stone Okemos 6:42 14:02 22:04 7:07
128 124 6202 Hannah Flickinger Vicksburg 6:44 14:11 22:06 7:07
129 125 5957 Annika Cotner Mona Shores 6:43 14:09 22:10 7:08
130 126 5498 Melissa Bowen East Kentwood 6:51 14:14 22:10 7:09
131 127 5986 Paige Cready Monroe Jefferson 6:43 14:19 22:10 7:09
132 128 5773 Kelly Testin Joliet Catholic 14:09 22:11 7:09
133 129 5811 Tia Postema Kenowa Hills 7:03 14:16 22:12 7:09
134 130 6056 Sal Bubolz Okemos 6:47 14:18 22:12 7:09
135 131 5963 Kara Green Mona Shores 6:48 14:03 22:12 7:09
136 132 5999 Haylee Geisthardt Mount Pleasant 6:45 14:09 22:12 7:09
137 133 5776 Isabelle Hawkes Kalamazoo Central 6:50 14:20 22:17 7:11
138 134 5474 Grace Close Davison 6:51 14:20 22:17 7:11
139 135 5988 Kailey Head Monroe Jefferson 6:47 14:19 22:17 7:11
140 136 6032 Addison Lentz Novi 6:29 13:50 22:18 7:11
141 137 5692 Felicia Lemmon Holt 6:55 14:18 22:20 7:12
142 138 5657 Gabby Ahearn Holland 6:48 14:20 22:21 7:12
143 139 5423 Callie Delaney Caledonia 6:29 13:50 22:21 7:12
144 140 6164 Samantha Gardner Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:57 14:20 22:22 7:12
145 141 5880 Raquel Zwick Livonia Churchill 6:41 14:07 22:23 7:13
146 142 6005 Kaelyn Mauer Mount Pleasant 6:46 14:18 22:24 7:13
147 143 5794 Nuru Lewis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:02 14:30 22:25 7:13
148 144 5580 Piper Wood Flushing 22:26 7:14
149 145 5904 Allyson Stabler Livonia Franklin 6:43 14:02 22:27 7:14
150 146 5771 Shannon Quinn Joliet Catholic 6:55 14:24 22:27 7:14
151 147 5761 Grace Bannon Joliet Catholic 6:56 14:25 22:27 7:14
152 148 5695 Anne Lyon Holt 6:54 14:24 22:30 7:15
153 149 5977 Autumn Green Monroe 6:56 14:26 22:30 7:15
154 150 6148 Payton Simon St. Johns 6:39 14:08 22:30 7:15
155 151 5841 Elizabeth Kroll Lapeer 6:46 14:07 22:30 7:15
156 152 5923 Kayla Senczyszyn Livonia Stevenson 6:42 14:08 22:33 7:16
157 153 5678 Alesha Bethea Holt 6:39 14:21 22:35 7:16
158 154 5930 Liddie Basch Mattawan 6:58 14:26 22:35 7:17
159 155 5958 Lauren Dethloff Mona Shores 6:57 14:33 22:37 7:17
160 156 5793 Erin Kloostra Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:02 14:32 22:37 7:17
161 157 5523 Andrea Barreto Eisenhower 7:02 14:35 22:39 7:18
162 158 5529 Sophia Hall Eisenhower 7:09 14:43 22:40 7:18
163 159 6179 Claire Whalen Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:58 14:31 22:40 7:18
164 160 5636 Taylor Clark Grand Blanc 6:52 14:27 22:41 7:19
165 161 5528 Morgan Franks Eisenhower 7:09 14:43 22:42 7:19
166 162 5406 Lily Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 6:50 14:17 22:42 7:19
167 163 5905 Hannah Turner Livonia Franklin 7:13 14:49 22:43 7:19
168 164 5745 Hannah Lok Jenison 6:56 14:36 22:43 7:19
169 165 5638 Sophia Hamelink Grand Blanc 6:51 14:28 22:43 7:19
170 166 5737 Breanna Ammerman Jenison 6:56 14:36 22:43 7:19
171 167 5380 Molly Dickenson Alpena 6:57 14:33 22:44 7:20
172 168 5628 Bailey Mruzik Gibraltar Carlson 6:49 14:29 22:45 7:20
173 169 5760 Ashley Winger Jenison 6:56 14:36 22:45 7:20
174 170 5568 Caroline Hunt Flushing 6:57 14:31 22:47 7:20
175 171 6066 Lucy Meng Okemos 6:42 14:22 22:47 7:20
176 172 5563 Ashlyn Chipman Flushing 6:58 14:46 22:47 7:20
177 173 5512 Shayla Pham East Kentwood 6:49 14:29 22:48 7:21
178 174 5499 Trinity Bracey East Kentwood 6:51 14:40 22:48 7:21
179 175 5713 Alyssa Kanclerz Howell 6:57 14:38 22:48 7:21
180 176 6136 Anna McCastle St. Johns 6:53 14:32 22:48 7:21
181 177 6182 Brittany Devore Swartz Creek 6:50 14:33 22:50 7:21
182 178 5883 Ashley Deguise Livonia Franklin 6:57 14:34 22:50 7:21
183 179 6026 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi 14:33 22:52 7:22
184 180 5844 Marissa Miller Lapeer 6:46 14:25 22:53 7:22
185 181 6008 Makia Robinson Mount Pleasant 6:54 14:35 22:55 7:23
186 182 5888 Kaylee English Livonia Franklin 6:57 14:34 22:55 7:23
187 183 5511 Caroline Nguyen East Kentwood 6:50 14:37 22:56 7:23
188 184 5390 Kaylee Rondeau Alpena 7:08 14:49 22:57 7:24
189 185 6017 Heather Blair Novi 6:57 14:42 22:59 7:24
190 186 5942 Chloe Mikelsons Mattawan 7:07 14:45 23:02 7:25
191 187 5720 Kylie Pollman Howell 7:22 14:57 23:03 7:26
192 188 5858 Morgan Turk Lapeer 6:56 14:44 23:04 7:26
193 189 5477 Lindsay Dorman Davison 6:53 14:44 23:05 7:26
194 190 5629 Jaelin Papiez Gibraltar Carlson 6:56 14:42 23:05 7:26
195 191 5439 Isabel Oriani Caledonia 6:51 14:41 23:05 7:26
196 192 5927 Abigail Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 6:50 14:42 23:05 7:26
197 193 5715 Jayme Mannor Howell 7:22 14:57 23:06 7:26
198 194 5683 Lauren Dahlke Holt 7:00 14:40 23:07 7:27
199 195 5997 Caitlin Ducharme Mount Pleasant 7:07 14:48 23:07 7:27
200 196 5543 Claire Souder Eisenhower 7:11 14:50 23:09 7:27
201 197 6201 Angel Currie Vicksburg 7:02 14:52 23:13 7:29
202 198 6081 Noel Nagy Parma Western 7:25 15:03 23:13 7:29
203 199 5969 Zoe Schultz Mona Shores 7:04 14:53 23:15 7:29
204 200 5650 Morgan Rice Grand Blanc 6:52 14:29 23:16 7:30
205 201 6210 Kasmyn Vanmaanen Vicksburg 6:53 14:39 23:16 7:30
206 202 5987 Julia Hatfield Monroe Jefferson 7:07 15:01 23:16 7:30
207 203 5803 Aubrey Doucette Kenowa Hills 7:21 15:10 23:16 7:30
208 204 5786 Sheridan Britney Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:03 14:56 23:17 7:30
209 205 5722 Madison Savage Howell 7:21 15:08 23:17 7:30
210 206 5521 Erin Abell Eisenhower 7:26 15:05 23:18 7:30
211 207 6078 Molly Chinavare Parma Western 7:25 15:03 23:18 7:30
212 208 6071 Haley Sawatzki Okemos 6:59 14:45 23:19 7:31
213 209 5790 Sara Elfring Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:21 15:11 23:20 7:31
214 210 5802 Maria Donihue Kenowa Hills 7:16 15:08 23:20 7:31
215 211 5806 Erica Green Kenowa Hills 7:21 15:10 23:23 7:32
216 212 5781 Remington Ragan Kalamazoo Central 7:13 15:07 23:29 7:34
217 213 6205 Angie Loriso Vicksburg 7:02 14:58 23:32 7:35
218 214 5630 Kylie Salas Gibraltar Carlson 7:05 15:14 23:32 7:35
219 215 5384 Malley McGuire Alpena 7:06 14:55 23:34 7:36
220 216 5928 Emily Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 7:01 15:07 23:35 7:36
221 217 6178 Elise Tisch Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:01 14:58 23:36 7:36
222 218 5718 Sydney Ormsbee Howell 7:22 15:11 23:37 7:37
223 219 6079 Emma Hubbard Parma Western 7:38 15:27 23:37 7:37
224 220 6209 Therese Thamann Vicksburg 7:15 15:10 23:38 7:37
225 221 5711 Madison Harris Howell 7:21 15:11 23:38 7:37
226 222 5852 Rebecca Schwab Lapeer 6:47 14:44 23:41 7:38
227 223 5424 Holly Denouden Caledonia 7:04 15:05 23:44 7:39
228 5824 Amanda Zonca L'Anse Creuse North 7:20 15:13 23:44 7:39
229 224 5659 Abby Book Holland 7:10 15:13 23:46 7:39
230 225 6177 Grace Szewc Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:18 15:16 23:47 7:40
231 226 5981 Rylee Richardson Monroe 7:14 15:17 23:49 7:40
232 227 5458 Emily Christian Croswell-Lexington 7:19 15:25 23:51 7:41
233 228 5457 Lauren Barbarich Croswell-Lexington 7:06 15:12 23:51 7:41
234 229 5680 Eliana Chuney Holt 7:04 15:04 23:52 7:41
235 230 5665 Amelia Vandyke Holland 7:10 15:14 23:53 7:42
236 231 5626 Sydnie Gutekunst Gibraltar Carlson 7:16 15:17 23:56 7:43
237 232 5733 Lily Miller Jackson 7:47 15:45 23:58 7:43
238 233 5779 Erin Krause Kalamazoo Central 7:33 15:28 23:58 7:43
239 234 6161 Delaney Anglin Sterling Heights Stevenson 15:25 24:03 7:45
240 235 5456 Kenzie Andrzejewski Croswell-Lexington 7:21 15:25 24:05 7:45
241 236 5936 Stefanie Haenicke Mattawan 7:30 15:37 24:11 7:48
242 237 5774 Mallory Bowker Kalamazoo Central 7:35 15:37 24:15 7:49
243 238 5838 Shyann Herr Lapeer 7:24 15:31 24:17 7:49
244 239 6203 Abbey Lafler Vicksburg 7:57 16:10 24:18 7:50
245 240 5989 Erica Hemwall Monroe Jefferson 7:29 15:41 24:24 7:52
246 241 5780 Haleigh Nower Kalamazoo Central 7:35 15:37 24:24 7:52
247 242 5664 Allison Riley Holland 7:13 15:19 24:25 7:52
248 243 5627 Amanda Labeau Gibraltar Carlson 7:21 15:56 24:36 7:56
249 244 5937 Abigail Handley Mattawan 7:30 15:46 24:38 7:56
250 245 6010 Ku Ku Smith Mount Pleasant 7:18 15:25 24:39 7:57
251 246 5990 Julianna Metdepennige Monroe Jefferson 7:13 15:41 24:59 8:03
252 247 6176 Samantha Sherman Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:32 16:05 25:01 8:03
253 248 6083 Madison Humpreys Parma Western 7:39 16:02 25:10 8:07
254 6160 Selina Shiana Sterling Heights 7:25 15:56 25:16 8:08
255 249 5631 Katie Skinner Gibraltar Carlson 7:22 15:48 25:19 8:09
256 250 6186 Madeline McDonald Swartz Creek 7:38 16:12 25:21 8:10
257 251 5785 Emily Weal Kalamazoo Central 7:39 16:12 25:26 8:12
258 252 6185 Shannon McAuliffe Swartz Creek 7:44 16:12 25:27 8:12
259 253 6187 Megan McPherson Swartz Creek 7:43 16:13 25:30 8:13
260 254 5941 Maggie McKinney Mattawan 7:34 16:12 25:32 8:14
261 255 5767 Emma McSteen Joliet Catholic 7:35 16:17 25:33 8:14
262 256 5420 Alana Black Caledonia 7:27 16:04 25:41 8:17
263 257 5732 Amelia Hutchingham Jackson 8:12 17:02 25:53 8:20
264 258 5938 Hannah Johnson Mattawan 7:30 16:26 25:55 8:21
265 259 5624 Jasmine Gonzalez Gibraltar Carlson 7:25 16:21 26:05 8:24
266 260 5768 Megan Meyer Joliet Catholic 8:06 16:53 26:10 8:26
267 261 5827 Katlyn Tews Lansing Eastern 7:53 16:51 26:30 8:32
268 262 5772 Dani Scudder Joliet Catholic 7:56 16:57 26:51 8:39
269 263 5734 Amanda Page Jackson 8:45 17:54 26:57 8:41
270 264 5795 Gracie Littke Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:33 17:38 27:14 8:46
271 6156 Mairna Askar Sterling Heights 17:28 27:29 8:51
272 265 5952 Desi Vergara Mattawan 7:50 17:11 27:32 8:52
273 266 5787 Maeve Crothers Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 17:38 27:38 8:54
274 6157 Jamie Dumm Sterling Heights 17:39 27:45 8:56
275 267 5976 Alysa Clouse Monroe 8:34 17:47 27:47 8:57
276 268 5728 Martha Baldwin Jackson 8:11 17:50 28:14 9:06
277 269 5985 Yadira Vega Monroe 8:52 18:25 28:45 9:16
278 270 5974 Abigail Bitzer Monroe 18:25 28:56 9:19
279 271 5825 Sheridan Leinbach Lansing Eastern 9:15 19:52 31:34 10:10
280 272 5826 Savannah Parisian Lansing Eastern 11:24 27:25 41:20 13:19
273 5789 Alexa Davis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12:52
6163 Adisa Dukovic Sterling Heights Stevenson 13:28
274 6000 Sophie Grossnickle Mount Pleasant 7:09 15:14
275 5828 Andrea Turrubiates Lansing Eastern 9:30 20:50
6159 Sofia Mansour Sterling Heights 10:18 22:10
276 5482 Anna Gill Davison 6:48
277 5829 Caralyn Wolcott Lansing Eastern 7:19
278 5469 Corbin Redman Croswell-Lexington 7:23
279 5784 Kaitlyn Smalley Kalamazoo Central 7:30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 20 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleasant ( 19:33 1:37:43 1:34)
==========================================================
1 1 6978 Alexis McConnell 12 18:48
2 2 6979 Bailley McConnell 11 19:09
3 3 6980 Cammie McConnell 10 19:22
4 6 6982 Scout Nelson 10 20:02
5 8 6981 Desiree McConnell 9 20:22
6 ( 10) 6975 Rowan Fitzpatrick 11 20:30
7 ( 15) 6977 Lauren MacDonald 10 20:47
2. 145 Frankenmuth ( 21:31 1:47:33 2:05)
==========================================================
1 9 6724 Hannah Loucks 11 20:25
2 21 6728 Samantha Rapson 9 21:02
3 25 6723 Kallie Lindow 9 21:21
4 42 6729 Sarah Richmond 11 22:15
5 48 6718 Autumn Gentner 12 22:30
6 ( 50) 6726 Zoe Neirink 10 22:32
7 ( 98) 6731 Carissa Schurr 12 23:59
3. 146 Ithaca ( 21:19 1:46:35 3:02)
==========================================================
1 4 6746 Courtney Allen 12 19:39
2 14 6754 Amelia Freestone 12 20:43
3 29 6750 Courtney Brown 9 21:27
4 40 6759 Samantha Vermeesch 9 22:05
5 59 6755 Kara Kindel 12 22:41
6 ( 73) 6757 Adriana Santana 12 23:04
7 ( 81) 6756 Morgan Most 10 23:24
4. 180 Fowler ( 21:48 1:49:00 1:14)
==========================================================
1 28 6712 Ashley Vanells 12 21:22
2 30 6708 Morgan Goerge 10 21:32
3 34 6711 Alyssa Vandegriff 10 21:44
4 36 6713 Michaela Ward 11 21:46
5 52 6709 Joise Koenigsknecht 9 22:36
6 (104) 6707 Mariele Feldpausch 11 24:17
7 (163) 6710 Virginia Myer 9 28:14
5. 187 Capital Homeschool ( 21:43 1:48:31 2:30)
==========================================================
1 12 6672 Annika Shoemaker 11 20:33
2 19 6662 Larisa Demass 11 20:58
3 23 6673 Sophia Shoemaker 9 21:10
4 61 6667 Jordyn Nightengale 12 22:47
5 72 6666 Makayla Kribs 10 23:03
6 ( 87) 6676 Alivia Sump 10 23:34
7 (128) 6670 Emma Schaub 10 25:14
6. 189 Kingsley ( 21:49 1:49:03 2:20)
==========================================================
1 11 6780 Bethany McNair 11 20:33
2 26 6771 Kelsie Bies 11 21:22
3 32 6779 Remmi King 11 21:39
4 53 6772 Janet Carylon 9 22:36
5 67 6774 Josie Durecki 12 22:53
6 ( 77) 6776 Katelyn Hillier 10 23:11
7 (124) 6773 Jane Dunalp 9 24:59
7. 208 Newaygo ( 22:09 1:50:43 0:56)
==========================================================
1 31 6898 Ellie Nausadis 11 21:35
2 35 6900 Yadira Paz 12 21:45
3 46 6897 Amber Korytkowski 12 22:25
4 47 6892 Madison Cook 12 22:27
5 49 6893 Samantha Dosch 10 22:31
6 ( 51) 6895 Sophia Frisbie 9 22:33
7 ( 54) 6899 Liza Nausadis 9 22:37
8. 269 Manchester ( 22:22 1:51:48 2:27)
==========================================================
1 22 6837 Jocelyn Boote 10 21:05
2 27 6841 Mary Bradshaw 9 21:22
3 63 6845 Elizabeth O'Hotzke 10 22:48
4 71 6840 Hannah Bradshaw 12 23:01
5 86 6846 Crystal Rolf 12 23:32
6 (120) 6844 Jessica Lacy 10 24:54
7 (131) 6838 Paige Bourland 10 25:21
9. 289 Manton ( 22:34 1:52:47 3:32)
==========================================================
1 13 6859 Paige Swiriduk 9 20:42
2 38 6855 Angelica Parker 12 21:58
3 60 6856 Ashley Parker 10 22:46
4 75 6854 Grace Musselman 12 23:07
5 103 6849 Autumn Fedorowicz 12 24:14
10. 314 Montrose ( 22:33 1:52:43 3:45)
==========================================================
1 5 6878 Remington Hobson 11 19:45
2 69 6879 Hailey Jennings 12 22:57
3 74 6882 Savana McDowell 9 23:05
4 82 6874 Lindsey Field 9 23:26
5 84 6889 Amber Wing 11 23:30
6 (150) 6883 Abbie Reich 12 26:51
7 (155) 6886 Lydia Stevens 12 27:19
11. 324 Lenawee Christian ( 22:47 1:53:52 3:29)
==========================================================
1 20 6831 Colette Lark 12 21:01
2 24 6827 Haleigh Adams 9 21:15
3 80 6834 Lempi Luoma 12 23:22
4 93 6835 Audrey Towler 12 23:44
5 107 6829 Kaylynn Campbell 10 24:30
6 (115) 6833 Taegan Long 9 24:47
12. 328 Hackett Catholic Prep ( 23:02 1:55:07 4:22)
==========================================================
1 37 3946 Quinn Epkey 12 21:54
2 39 3952 Lauryn Thompson 12 21:58
3 41 3950 Lindsey Stone 10 22:10
4 64 3948 Natalie Moyer 11 22:49
5 147 3947 Maggie Ketels 11 26:16
6 (162) 3951 Grace Stouffer 10 28:02
13. 378 Carson City-Crystal ( 23:14 1:56:10 1:53)
==========================================================
1 43 6688 Allyson Stevens 9 22:18
2 65 6686 Aoife O'Grady 9 22:50
3 79 6684 Karagan Kavanagh 12 23:13
4 89 6681 Makayla Baker 12 23:38
5 102 6687 Christina Schafer 9 24:11
6 (116) 6683 Ariana Dockham 9 24:48
7 (151) 6680 Ingrid Angaard 12 26:53
14. 400 Almont ( 23:21 1:56:42 1:01)
==========================================================
1 58 6639 Jennifer Curtis 11 22:41
2 78 6646 Kayla Pia 11 23:12
3 85 6642 Gabi Jackson 9 23:31
4 88 6650 Tessa Weingartz 9 23:36
5 91 6643 Sam Justice 12 23:42
6 ( 92) 6637 Erica Bailey 10 23:42
7 (101) 6647 Mackenzie Stumpf 9 24:07
15. 402 Otisville LakeVille ( 23:29 1:57:25 5:13)
==========================================================
1 17 6932 Kailyn Allmon 11 20:56
2 33 6936 Eva Chmielewski 12 21:40
3 95 6938 Jewell Colley 12 23:55
4 113 6935 Ashley Chema 12 24:45
5 144 6946 Marissa Richard 12 26:09
6 (145) 6941 Kate Finn 9 26:09
7 (157) 6947 Olivia Simmonds 12 27:36
16. 424 Onsted ( 24:03 2:00:14 8:07)
==========================================================
1 16 6918 Lauren Goodrow 11 20:49
2 55 6913 Brianna Baxter 12 22:38
3 76 6914 Alexandria Bayes 10 23:10
4 111 6917 Gabrielle England 10 24:41
5 166 6919 Hannah Kane 12 28:56
17. 467 Ovid-Elsie ( 24:00 1:59:59 3:41)
==========================================================
1 44 6956 Emme Koutz 9 22:19
2 62 6964 Karlee Willaford 9 22:48
3 94 6954 Katy Hurst 12 23:45
4 126 6955 Joely Johnson 12 25:07
5 141 6960 Sonsoles Sanchez-Albornoz 12 26:00
6 (160) 6965 Erin Witt 10 27:56
7 (164) 6958 Brianna Love 11 28:32
18. 469 Lansing Christian ( 23:56 1:59:37 1:48)
==========================================================
1 66 6794 Ellen Durling 12 22:53
2 90 6798 Kealeigh Usiak 10 23:40
3 97 6795 Natalie Krueger 10 23:59
4 106 6799 Natalie Woodland 10 24:24
5 110 6797 Emma Myers 12 24:41
6 (161) 6796 Lydia Moody 9 28:00
19. 470 Ortonville Brandon ( 23:58 1:59:46 5:09)
==========================================================
1 18 6922 Alessia Fionda 12 20:58
2 83 6926 Andrea Nolin 12 23:29
3 96 6921 Kyra Burger 9 23:55
4 130 6923 Cameron Harden 11 25:17
5 143 6927 Calli Teberian 11 26:07
6 (149) 6925 Katerina Leskie 12 26:36
7 (156) 6924 Rachel Hendershott 12 27:25
20. 484 Mason County Central ( 24:04 2:00:19 2:29)
==========================================================
1 56 6865 Breanne Mallison 10 22:39
2 68 6870 Jael Wood 9 22:55
3 108 6863 Sadie Barnett 9 24:31
4 125 6862 Rachel Allen 10 25:06
5 127 6866 Brooke Mallison 10 25:08
6 (139) 6869 Jocee Schwass 10 25:48
21. 528 North Branch ( 24:34 2:02:48 7:00)
==========================================================
1 7 6906 Heather Czarnecki 12 20:14
2 112 6911 Cloye Schram 10 24:43
3 118 6908 Marybeth Gormley 12 24:52
4 137 6907 Hanna Gibson 9 25:45
5 154 6910 Selena Nellenbach 10 27:14
6 (168) 6905 Elizabeth Bertram 11 29:09
7 (173) 6912 Kaylee Taylor 10 30:31
22. 546 Tawas Area Schools ( 24:38 2:03:08 3:41)
==========================================================
1 57 6995 Brianna Byard 12 22:40
2 100 6993 Alex Bacarella 12 24:03
3 105 6998 Jordyn Katterman 11 24:24
4 136 6994 Carley Bolen 9 25:40
5 148 6999 Ariana McGee 10 26:21
6 (159) 6996 Elisabeth Gonge 11 27:55
23. 575 Kalamazoo Homeschool ( 24:45 2:03:42 2:30)
==========================================================
1 70 6765 Gracie Olson 9 22:59
2 117 6767 Brittany Spitzner 12 24:51
3 122 6770 Anna Wilson 11 24:55
4 132 6763 Kate Kavanaugh 12 25:28
5 134 6769 Hannah Wilkinson 9 25:29
6 (135) 6766 Hannah Olson 11 25:39
7 (140) 6761 Alaina Adair 12 25:58
24. 658 Laingsburg ( 25:41 2:08:21 2:59)
==========================================================
1 99 6785 Peyton Fleming 12 24:00
2 121 6786 Olivia Graham 10 24:55
3 133 6792 Allisyn Smith 9 25:29
4 152 6783 Makina Chant 12 26:58
5 153 6789 Georgia Hill 10 26:59
6 (167) 6787 Paden Graham 12 28:57
7 (169) 6784 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick 12 29:10
25. 692 Standish Sterling ( 27:52 2:19:19 9:53)
==========================================================
1 45 6989 Emalee Kolevar 11 22:22
2 129 6987 Rebecca Daniels 10 25:15
3 165 6991 Leia Matthews 10 28:54
4 174 6986 Anastasia Barrett 10 30:33
5 179 6990 Rachel Lefever 9 32:15
6 (180) 6988 Sammie Hutter 9 32:33
26. 699 Flint Kearsley ( 27:10 2:15:47 6:59)
==========================================================
1 109 6702 Savannah Jones 11 24:35
2 119 6704 Ava Kelsey 9 24:53
3 123 6703 Alexis Kelly 12 24:56
4 172 6700 Brooklynn Dever 11 29:49
5 176 6705 Samantha Timm 9 31:34
27. 763 Lansing Everett ( 27:59 2:19:54 7:07)
==========================================================
1 114 6805 Cate Leveque 9 24:45
2 142 6801 Abrianna Bowman 12 26:06
3 158 6804 Adiana Latham 10 27:40
4 171 6806 Brittney Pratt 10 29:31
5 178 6803 Vivian Ho 11 31:52
6 (181) 6802 Brenda Gonzalez 12 32:44
7 (182) 6800 Stasia Abbott 12 32:47
28. 806 Pinconning ( 28:43 2:23:35 5:49)
==========================================================
1 138 6966 Cayley Adcock 12 25:47
2 146 6968 Stacey Larouche 12 26:13
3 170 6967 Emily Bennett 9 29:15
4 175 6972 Alexis Whyte 11 30:44
5 177 6970 Olivia Morand 11 31:36
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 6978 Alexis McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:53 11:59 18:48 6:04
2 2 6979 Bailley McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:02 12:13 19:09 6:10
3 3 6980 Cammie McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:00 12:24 19:22 6:14
4 4 6746 Courtney Allen Ithaca 6:05 12:29 19:39 6:20
5 5 6878 Remington Hobson Montrose 6:00 12:37 19:45 6:22
6 6 6982 Scout Nelson Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:17 12:45 20:02 6:27
7 7 6906 Heather Czarnecki North Branch 6:16 12:56 20:14 6:31
8 8 6981 Desiree McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:24 13:08 20:22 6:34
9 9 6724 Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth 6:11 12:58 20:25 6:35
10 10 6975 Rowan Fitzpatrick Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:20 13:06 20:30 6:36
11 11 6780 Bethany McNair Kingsley 6:14 13:07 20:33 6:37
12 12 6672 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 6:38 13:17 20:33 6:37
13 13 6859 Paige Swiriduk Manton 6:14 13:09 20:42 6:40
14 14 6754 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 6:27 13:19 20:43 6:41
15 15 6977 Lauren MacDonald Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:24 13:16 20:47 6:42
16 16 6918 Lauren Goodrow Onsted 6:17 13:14 20:49 6:43
17 17 6932 Kailyn Allmon Otisville LakeVille 6:23 13:20 20:56 6:45
18 18 6922 Alessia Fionda Ortonville Brandon 6:21 13:30 20:58 6:45
19 19 6662 Larisa Demass Capital Homeschool 6:40 13:28 20:58 6:45
20 20 6831 Colette Lark Lenawee Christian 6:24 13:28 21:01 6:46
21 21 6728 Samantha Rapson Frankenmuth 6:30 13:34 21:02 6:47
22 22 6837 Jocelyn Boote Manchester 6:25 13:31 21:05 6:48
23 23 6673 Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 6:39 13:30 21:10 6:49
24 24 6827 Haleigh Adams Lenawee Christian 6:42 13:51 21:15 6:51
25 7002 Emily Merten Walkerville 6:25 13:30 21:17 6:51
26 25 6723 Kallie Lindow Frankenmuth 6:39 13:44 21:21 6:53
27 26 6771 Kelsie Bies Kingsley 6:27 13:37 21:22 6:53
28 27 6841 Mary Bradshaw Manchester 6:42 13:45 21:22 6:53
29 28 6712 Ashley Vanells Fowler 6:44 13:49 21:22 6:53
30 6928 Gabrielle Harger Oscoda 6:22 13:32 21:23 6:53
31 29 6750 Courtney Brown Ithaca 6:38 13:49 21:27 6:55
32 30 6708 Morgan Goerge Fowler 6:43 13:51 21:32 6:56
33 31 6898 Ellie Nausadis Newaygo 6:29 13:34 21:35 6:57
34 32 6779 Remmi King Kingsley 6:26 13:45 21:39 6:59
35 33 6936 Eva Chmielewski Otisville LakeVille 6:24 13:36 21:40 6:59
36 34 6711 Alyssa Vandegriff Fowler 6:42 13:52 21:44 7:00
37 35 6900 Yadira Paz Newaygo 6:35 13:49 21:45 7:00
38 36 6713 Michaela Ward Fowler 6:43 13:52 21:46 7:01
39 37 3946 Quinn Epkey Hackett Catholic Prep 6:30 13:47 21:54 7:03
40 38 6855 Angelica Parker Manton 6:40 14:04 21:58 7:05
41 39 3952 Lauryn Thompson Hackett Catholic Prep 6:45 14:05 21:58 7:05
42 40 6759 Samantha Vermeesch Ithaca 6:42 14:05 22:05 7:07
43 41 3950 Lindsey Stone Hackett Catholic Prep 6:45 14:10 22:10 7:08
44 42 6729 Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth 6:37 14:06 22:15 7:10
45 43 6688 Allyson Stevens Carson City-Crystal 13:52 22:18 7:11
46 44 6956 Emme Koutz Ovid-Elsie 6:41 14:14 22:19 7:12
47 45 6989 Emalee Kolevar Standish Sterling 6:56 14:28 22:22 7:12
48 46 6897 Amber Korytkowski Newaygo 6:36 14:09 22:25 7:14
49 47 6892 Madison Cook Newaygo 6:35 14:15 22:27 7:14
50 48 6718 Autumn Gentner Frankenmuth 6:48 14:20 22:30 7:15
51 49 6893 Samantha Dosch Newaygo 6:52 14:25 22:31 7:15
52 50 6726 Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth 6:52 14:26 22:32 7:16
53 51 6895 Sophia Frisbie Newaygo 6:51 14:25 22:33 7:16
54 52 6709 Joise Koenigsknecht Fowler 7:07 14:39 22:36 7:17
55 53 6772 Janet Carylon Kingsley 6:46 14:28 22:36 7:17
56 54 6899 Liza Nausadis Newaygo 7:02 14:34 22:37 7:17
57 55 6913 Brianna Baxter Onsted 6:37 14:13 22:38 7:18
58 56 6865 Breanne Mallison Mason County Central 6:52 14:27 22:39 7:18
59 57 6995 Brianna Byard Tawas Area Schools 6:55 14:29 22:40 7:18
60 58 6639 Jennifer Curtis Almont 6:41 14:24 22:41 7:18
61 59 6755 Kara Kindel Ithaca 6:34 14:07 22:41 7:18
62 60 6856 Ashley Parker Manton 6:50 14:27 22:46 7:20
63 61 6667 Jordyn Nightengale Capital Homeschool 7:03 14:26 22:47 7:21
64 62 6964 Karlee Willaford Ovid-Elsie 6:56 14:32 22:48 7:21
65 63 6845 Elizabeth O'Hotzke Manchester 6:51 14:28 22:48 7:21
66 64 3948 Natalie Moyer Hackett Catholic Prep 6:50 14:33 22:49 7:21
67 65 6686 Aoife O'Grady Carson City-Crystal 6:49 14:36 22:50 7:21
68 66 6794 Ellen Durling Lansing Christian 6:57 14:29 22:53 7:22
69 67 6774 Josie Durecki Kingsley 6:56 14:40 22:53 7:22
70 68 6870 Jael Wood Mason County Central 7:04 14:46 22:55 7:23
71 69 6879 Hailey Jennings Montrose 6:57 14:39 22:57 7:24
72 70 6765 Gracie Olson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:02 14:56 22:59 7:24
73 71 6840 Hannah Bradshaw Manchester 6:52 14:38 23:01 7:25
74 72 6666 Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool 7:09 14:55 23:03 7:26
75 73 6757 Adriana Santana Ithaca 7:11 14:58 23:04 7:26
76 74 6882 Savana McDowell Montrose 6:57 14:39 23:05 7:26
77 75 6854 Grace Musselman Manton 7:01 14:50 23:07 7:27
78 76 6914 Alexandria Bayes Onsted 6:53 14:50 23:10 7:28
79 77 6776 Katelyn Hillier Kingsley 7:05 14:49 23:11 7:28
80 78 6646 Kayla Pia Almont 7:04 14:56 23:12 7:29
81 79 6684 Karagan Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 6:54 14:37 23:13 7:29
82 80 6834 Lempi Luoma Lenawee Christian 6:59 14:50 23:22 7:32
83 81 6756 Morgan Most Ithaca 7:25 15:11 23:24 7:32
84 82 6874 Lindsey Field Montrose 7:03 15:01 23:26 7:33
85 83 6926 Andrea Nolin Ortonville Brandon 7:06 14:58 23:29 7:34
86 84 6889 Amber Wing Montrose 7:01 14:54 23:30 7:34
87 85 6642 Gabi Jackson Almont 7:12 15:17 23:31 7:35
88 86 6846 Crystal Rolf Manchester 6:59 14:53 23:32 7:35
89 87 6676 Alivia Sump Capital Homeschool 7:02 14:52 23:34 7:35
90 88 6650 Tessa Weingartz Almont 7:04 14:56 23:36 7:36
91 89 6681 Makayla Baker Carson City-Crystal 6:53 14:59 23:38 7:37
92 90 6798 Kealeigh Usiak Lansing Christian 6:57 14:55 23:40 7:37
93 91 6643 Sam Justice Almont 7:08 15:10 23:42 7:38
94 92 6637 Erica Bailey Almont 7:12 15:11 23:42 7:38
95 93 6835 Audrey Towler Lenawee Christian 7:22 15:16 23:44 7:39
96 94 6954 Katy Hurst Ovid-Elsie 6:58 14:54 23:45 7:39
97 95 6938 Jewell Colley Otisville LakeVille 7:15 15:16 23:55 7:42
98 96 6921 Kyra Burger Ortonville Brandon 7:24 15:20 23:55 7:42
99 97 6795 Natalie Krueger Lansing Christian 7:08 15:17 23:59 7:44
100 98 6731 Carissa Schurr Frankenmuth 6:11 13:37 23:59 7:44
101 99 6785 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 7:15 15:24 24:00 7:44
102 100 6993 Alex Bacarella Tawas Area Schools 7:26 15:25 24:03 7:45
103 101 6647 Mackenzie Stumpf Almont 7:13 15:22 24:07 7:46
104 102 6687 Christina Schafer Carson City-Crystal 7:17 15:27 24:11 7:47
105 103 6849 Autumn Fedorowicz Manton 7:08 15:13 24:14 7:48
106 104 6707 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 7:35 15:38 24:17 7:49
107 6741 Haley Griffin Holland Black River 7:27 15:30 24:21 7:51
108 105 6998 Jordyn Katterman Tawas Area Schools 7:32 24:24 7:52
109 106 6799 Natalie Woodland Lansing Christian 7:17 15:18 24:24 7:52
110 107 6829 Kaylynn Campbell Lenawee Christian 7:22 15:17 24:30 7:54
111 108 6863 Sadie Barnett Mason County Central 7:35 15:39 24:31 7:54
112 109 6702 Savannah Jones Flint Kearsley 7:08 15:27 24:35 7:55
113 6737 Claire Bonello Holland Black River 7:26 15:31 24:37 7:56
114 110 6797 Emma Myers Lansing Christian 7:17 15:36 24:41 7:57
115 111 6917 Gabrielle England Onsted 7:40 15:53 24:41 7:57
116 112 6911 Cloye Schram North Branch 7:28 15:51 24:43 7:58
117 113 6935 Ashley Chema Otisville LakeVille 7:45 16:01 24:45 7:58
118 114 6805 Cate Leveque Lansing Everett 7:53 15:59 24:45 7:59
119 115 6833 Taegan Long Lenawee Christian 7:31 15:51 24:47 7:59
120 6690 Hannah Gibbs Creative Technologies Academy 7:20 15:41 24:48 7:59
121 116 6683 Ariana Dockham Carson City-Crystal 7:13 15:40 24:48 7:59
122 117 6767 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:27 15:53 24:51 8:00
123 118 6908 Marybeth Gormley North Branch 7:31 15:52 24:52 8:01
124 119 6704 Ava Kelsey Flint Kearsley 7:39 16:01 24:53 8:01
125 120 6844 Jessica Lacy Manchester 7:34 15:44 24:54 8:01
126 121 6786 Olivia Graham Laingsburg 7:27 15:55 24:55 8:02
127 122 6770 Anna Wilson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:19 15:52 24:55 8:02
128 123 6703 Alexis Kelly Flint Kearsley 7:31 15:50 24:56 8:02
129 124 6773 Jane Dunalp Kingsley 7:30 15:53 24:59 8:03
130 125 6862 Rachel Allen Mason County Central 7:35 16:00 25:06 8:05
131 126 6955 Joely Johnson Ovid-Elsie 7:40 16:22 25:07 8:05
132 127 6866 Brooke Mallison Mason County Central 7:41 16:17 25:08 8:06
133 128 6670 Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool 7:47 16:08 25:14 8:08
134 129 6987 Rebecca Daniels Standish Sterling 7:40 16:08 25:15 8:08
135 130 6923 Cameron Harden Ortonville Brandon 7:39 16:13 25:17 8:09
136 131 6838 Paige Bourland Manchester 7:49 16:23 25:21 8:10
137 6696 Olivia Grice Dansville 7:46 16:11 25:25 8:11
138 132 6763 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:36 16:24 25:28 8:12
139 133 6792 Allisyn Smith Laingsburg 7:51 16:18 25:29 8:12
140 134 6769 Hannah Wilkinson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:46 16:24 25:29 8:13
141 135 6766 Hannah Olson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:46 16:24 25:39 8:16
142 136 6994 Carley Bolen Tawas Area Schools 8:01 16:46 25:40 8:16
143 137 6907 Hanna Gibson North Branch 8:02 16:36 25:45 8:18
144 138 6966 Cayley Adcock Pinconning 7:48 16:25 25:47 8:18
145 139 6869 Jocee Schwass Mason County Central 8:14 16:48 25:48 8:19
146 140 6761 Alaina Adair Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:43 16:25 25:58 8:22
147 141 6960 Sonsoles Sanchez-Albo Ovid-Elsie 7:48 16:49 26:00 8:22
148 6931 Megan Reinhard Oscoda 7:55 16:41 26:01 8:23
149 6691 Hannah Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 7:43 16:33 26:03 8:24
150 142 6801 Abrianna Bowman Lansing Everett 7:55 16:24 26:06 8:25
151 143 6927 Calli Teberian Ortonville Brandon 7:40 16:43 26:07 8:25
152 144 6946 Marissa Richard Otisville LakeVille 8:01 16:56 26:09 8:25
153 145 6941 Kate Finn Otisville LakeVille 8:17 16:57 26:09 8:25
154 146 6968 Stacey Larouche Pinconning 7:58 16:42 26:13 8:27
155 147 3947 Maggie Ketels Hackett Catholic Prep 7:50 16:42 26:16 8:28
156 6655 Susi Meissner Brooklyn Columbia Central 8:15 17:05 26:18 8:28
157 148 6999 Ariana McGee Tawas Area Schools 8:04 16:55 26:21 8:29
158 6698 Esther Launstein Dansville 7:54 16:48 26:24 8:30
159 6695 Alicia Coatsworth Dansville 16:51 26:28 8:32
160 149 6925 Katerina Leskie Ortonville Brandon 8:01 16:49 26:36 8:34
161 150 6883 Abbie Reich Montrose 7:47 16:54 26:51 8:39
162 151 6680 Ingrid Angaard Carson City-Crystal 7:38 16:29 26:53 8:40
163 6693 Zoe Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 8:01 17:09 26:54 8:40
164 6689 Brianne Calkins Creative Technologies Academy 8:01 17:09 26:55 8:40
165 152 6783 Makina Chant Laingsburg 7:51 17:03 26:58 8:41
166 153 6789 Georgia Hill Laingsburg 8:03 17:04 26:59 8:41
167 154 6910 Selena Nellenbach North Branch 8:11 17:24 27:14 8:46
168 155 6886 Lydia Stevens Montrose 7:47 17:33 27:19 8:48
169 156 6924 Rachel Hendershott Ortonville Brandon 8:10 17:31 27:25 8:50
170 157 6947 Olivia Simmonds Otisville LakeVille 8:08 17:36 27:36 8:53
171 158 6804 Adiana Latham Lansing Everett 8:26 17:36 27:40 8:55
172 159 6996 Elisabeth Gonge Tawas Area Schools 8:27 17:42 27:55 9:00
173 160 6965 Erin Witt Ovid-Elsie 7:39 17:10 27:56 9:00
174 161 6796 Lydia Moody Lansing Christian 8:35 17:59 28:00 9:01
175 162 3951 Grace Stouffer Hackett Catholic Prep 8:34 18:08 28:02 9:02
176 163 6710 Virginia Myer Fowler 7:55 18:08 28:14 9:06
177 164 6958 Brianna Love Ovid-Elsie 8:25 18:15 28:32 9:12
178 165 6991 Leia Matthews Standish Sterling 8:00 17:41 28:54 9:19
179 166 6919 Hannah Kane Onsted 8:24 18:20 28:56 9:19
180 167 6787 Paden Graham Laingsburg 18:54 28:57 9:20
181 168 6905 Elizabeth Bertram North Branch 8:53 18:48 29:09 9:23
182 169 6784 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick Laingsburg 8:33 18:40 29:10 9:24
183 6788 Megan Hendley Laingsburg 8:33 18:28 29:12 9:24
184 170 6967 Emily Bennett Pinconning 8:24 18:20 29:15 9:25
185 171 6806 Brittney Pratt Lansing Everett 9:18 19:22 29:31 9:30
186 172 6700 Brooklynn Dever Flint Kearsley 8:19 18:27 29:49 9:36
187 6656 Emilie Vistung Brooklyn Columbia Central 9:08 19:22 30:05 9:41
188 6929 Bailey Pichler Oscoda 8:49 18:53 30:30 9:50
189 173 6912 Kaylee Taylor North Branch 9:18 19:23 30:31 9:50
190 174 6986 Anastasia Barrett Standish Sterling 9:22 19:46 30:33 9:50
191 175 6972 Alexis Whyte Pinconning 9:10 19:44 30:44 9:54
192 6697 Silvia Grice Dansville 9:19 19:56 31:16 10:04
193 176 6705 Samantha Timm Flint Kearsley 9:37 20:12 31:34 10:10
194 6930 Tori Pichler Oscoda 9:25 19:57 31:35 10:11
195 177 6970 Olivia Morand Pinconning 9:25 20:06 31:36 10:11
196 178 6803 Vivian Ho Lansing Everett 9:29 20:10 31:52 10:16
197 6653 Allison Fox Brooklyn Columbia Central 9:32 20:38 32:10 10:22
198 179 6990 Rachel Lefever Standish Sterling 9:12 20:27 32:15 10:23
199 180 6988 Sammie Hutter Standish Sterling 32:33 10:29
200 181 6802 Brenda Gonzalez Lansing Everett 9:36 20:39 32:44 10:33
201 182 6800 Stasia Abbott Lansing Everett 9:36 20:39 32:47 10:34
6753 Emily Foster Ithaca 5:02 10:34
183 3945 Mary Ankenbauer Hackett Catholic Prep 5:53 12:23
184 6868 Rachel Miller Mason County Central 8:19 17:10
6939 Hailey Craft Otisville LakeVille 17:51
185 6701 Emily Harper Flint Kearsley 10:45 23:17
6747 Tehya Anguiano Ithaca 6:36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 135 Spring Lake ( 17:21 1:26:44 0:56)
==========================================================
1 7 1466 Andrew Hylen 10 16:39
2 29 1482 Cameron Thalhammer 11 17:23
3 32 1476 Matt Schmidt 12 17:33
4 33 1464 Henok Ghirmay 11 17:34
5 34 1467 Ben Hylen 10 17:35
6 ( 90) 1484 Matthew Vanderwall 10 18:30
2. 157 Adrian High School ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:51)
==========================================================
1 3 1008 Jack Schafer 12 16:07
2 17 1011 Gavin Stintzi 10 17:09
3 36 1002 Lawrence Force 10 17:40
4 48 1001 Dontae Edwards 11 17:50
5 53 1005 Nathan Letson 9 17:58
6 (159) 1010 Ethan Spagnoli 10 19:27
7 (161) 1009 Brendan Short 12 19:30
3. 188 Coldwater ( 17:19 1:26:35 2:35)
==========================================================
1 2 1151 Shuaib Aljabaly 11 16:02
2 13 1157 Zack Murphy 12 16:47
3 28 1159 Jordan Parkinson 12 17:23
4 43 1155 Jacob Fair 12 17:46
5 102 1150 Ayash Ahmed 9 18:37
6 (134) 1152 Adam Bailey 11 19:03
4. 200 Big Rapids High School ( 17:36 1:27:58 1:31)
==========================================================
1 6 1100 Mark Jacobs 12 16:33
2 41 1104 Nate Robey 12 17:45
3 44 1097 Tyler Harlan 10 17:47
4 46 1096 Dan Hardesty 10 17:49
5 63 1099 Christian Hector 12 18:04
6 (110) 1095 Casey Bouman 10 18:43
7 (113) 1107 Logan Williams 10 18:45
5. 241 Orchard Lake St. Mary's ( 17:49 1:29:01 0:56)
==========================================================
1 27 1403 Augustine Lau 12 17:22
2 30 1394 Bennet Coe 12 17:29
3 49 1401 Ryan Herrmann 12 17:51
4 61 1413 Jack Rankin 9 18:01
5 74 1410 Brendan Moriarty 11 18:18
6 (139) 1405 Matt Leonard 12 19:10
7 (179) 1411 Kyle Murphy 9 19:57
6. 272 Linden ( 17:55 1:29:32 1:19)
==========================================================
1 15 1375 Nick McDonald 11 17:05
2 50 1384 Skyler Zieske 11 17:53
3 58 1363 Tanner Blaney 11 18:00
4 71 1364 Tyler Buchanan 9 18:10
5 78 1379 Nicholas Shrable 10 18:24
6 ( 79) 1366 Ryan Crutchfield 11 18:25
7 (118) 1360 Maxwell Austin 12 18:51
7. 274 Zeeland West ( 17:45 1:28:43 1:46)
==========================================================
1 12 1614 Matthew Converse 10 16:46
2 14 1610 Bryce Arredondo 11 16:53
3 59 1623 Eric Terhaar 12 18:00
4 94 1622 Austin Soeters 11 18:32
5 95 1615 River Foco 11 18:32
6 (174) 1613 Jordan Brower 9 19:47
7 (176) 1628 Ethan Wolters 11 19:56
8. 302 Lake Fenton ( 17:53 1:29:23 2:14)
==========================================================
1 9 1325 Thomas Mueller 12 16:44
2 22 1316 Isaac Golson 12 17:15
3 52 1326 Eric Niestroy 10 17:57
4 89 1321 Kyle Lewis 9 18:29
5 130 1317 Thomas Hufton 10 18:58
6 (186) 1309 Sam Barringer 12 20:04
7 (215) 1314 Easton Fray 10 20:38
9. 329 Gaylord ( 18:06 1:30:27 1:32)
==========================================================
1 21 1932 Mikayla Massey 9 17:15
2 55 1242 Ethan Huey 10 17:59
3 56 1238 Zak Goddard 12 17:59
4 81 1239 Nick Green 10 18:27
5 116 1233 Justin Desloover 12 18:47
6 (122) 1237 Derek Giallombardo 11 18:54
7 (131) 1251 Andrew Quaal 10 19:00
10. 339 Marquette ( 18:06 1:30:28 1:18)
==========================================================
1 24 8258 Garrett Rudden 11 17:21
2 31 8252 Luke Rambo 11 17:30
3 76 8253 Nathan Zika 11 18:21
4 103 8250 Ramsey Nofal 11 18:37
5 105 8254 Quincy Manson 11 18:39
6 (158) 8255 Moses Waite 9 19:26
11. 344 South Haven ( 16:54 1:24:26 8:11)
==========================================================
1 1 1447 Vance Locker 9 11:11
2 16 1451 Jackson Schooley 11 17:08
3 72 1450 Justin Postma 11 18:10
4 98 1444 Matthew Crandall 11 18:35
5 157 1449 Joe Nelson 10 19:22
6 (167) 1452 Brian Thompson 9 19:40
7 (177) 1445 Edward Delong 12 19:57
12. 354 Auburn Hills Avondale ( 18:05 1:30:25 2:10)
==========================================================
1 10 1065 Ben Zaremba 12 16:44
2 66 1053 Sebastian Jackson 10 18:08
3 69 1055 Zach Loyd 11 18:10
4 86 1047 Ethan Bierer 10 18:29
5 123 1054 Tyler Lockhart 10 18:54
6 (138) 1049 Brendon Down 10 19:08
7 (156) 1051 Adam Good 11 19:22
13. 364 Comstock Park ( 17:58 1:29:48 3:00)
==========================================================
1 4 1166 Reid Parsons 11 16:17
2 18 1161 Sam Borisch 12 17:10
3 73 1164 Brad Kingman 10 18:15
4 117 1169 Andrew Taylor 12 18:49
5 152 1170 Matthew Taylor 10 19:17
6 (208) 1168 Sam Racalla 11 20:31
14. 398 Whitehall ( 18:17 1:31:21 1:41)
==========================================================
1 23 1576 Sam Baustert 10 17:20
2 54 1582 Louie Hosticka 10 17:58
3 70 1574 Spencer Andree 12 18:10
4 119 1586 Haddan Young 11 18:52
5 132 1575 Thomas Balaskovitz 11 19:01
6 (162) 1579 Hunter Bower 11 19:34
7 (168) 1577 Caleb Beeghly 10 19:41
15. 405 Zeeland East ( 18:20 1:31:40 1:01)
==========================================================
1 42 1603 Kody Dehaan 12 17:45
2 65 1609 Ian Wiersma 11 18:07
3 77 1606 Josh Mudd 11 18:23
4 106 1604 Conor Haley 10 18:39
5 115 1608 Isaac Ringling 11 18:46
6 (121) 1607 Mitchell Mudd 11 18:54
7 (124) 1605 Colin Meiste 11 18:55
16. 411 Forest Hills Eastern ( 18:24 1:31:57 2:17)
==========================================================
1 38 1191 Thomas Stever 11 17:42
2 40 1179 Jakob Grubb 12 17:45
3 51 1196 Thomas Westrick 10 17:55
4 100 1182 Daniel Karston 12 18:36
5 182 1195 Jacob Weeda 12 19:59
6 (194) 1192 Matthew Tomaszewski 10 20:11
7 (198) 1183 Kyle Korte 9 20:14
17. 438 Traverse City St. Francis ( 18:22 1:31:48 1:50)
==========================================================
1 19 1554 Nick Meddaugh 12 17:12
2 64 1544 Jacob Andrews 9 18:05
3 96 1546 Joseph Carey 11 18:33
4 126 1545 Tyler Arntz 9 18:56
5 133 1552 Connor McGee 12 19:02
6 (169) 1550 Joaquin Gonzalez 10 19:42
7 (216) 1555 Guy Woods 10 20:39
18. 446 Benzie Central ( 18:15 1:31:12 2:40)
==========================================================
1 5 1076 Brayden Huddleston 12 16:17
2 87 1090 Pedro Roman 10 18:29
3 111 1070 Hayden Bretzke 12 18:43
4 114 1086 Nathan Peabody 10 18:46
5 129 1085 Max Okros 12 18:57
6 (147) 1083 Connor McLaren 9 19:14
7 (202) 1078 Jacob Ingleston 11 20:21
19. 449 Trenton ( 18:28 1:32:17 1:13)
==========================================================
1 39 1561 Wilson McClellend 11 17:44
2 91 1556 Geno Carone 10 18:30
3 92 1558 Logan Diroff 9 18:31
4 99 1560 Noah Louria 10 18:35
5 128 1562 Griffin Shimanek 12 18:57
6 (192) 1559 Kramer Koski 11 20:08
7 (232) 1557 Lucas Chuey 12 21:24
20. 471 Yale ( 18:24 1:31:59 2:34)
==========================================================
1 8 1596 Carlos Soto 12 16:41
2 82 1591 Justin Kudera 10 18:27
3 112 1592 Remington Martin 12 18:43
4 120 1598 Justin Vincent 10 18:53
5 149 1595 Hunter Richards 9 19:15
6 (164) 1602 Brendan Zissler 9 19:36
7 (166) 1594 Jared Pemberton 9 19:40
21. 496 Haslett ( 18:37 1:33:05 1:11)
==========================================================
1 60 1287 Brad McMahon 12 18:00
2 83 1283 Steven Henry 9 18:28
3 85 1276 Joseph Ecklund 9 18:29
4 127 1284 Patrick Hintz 11 18:57
5 141 1277 Mitchell Ecklund 9 19:11
6 (200) 1280 Aron Gillengerten 11 20:16
7 (217) 1278 Noah Foster 9 20:39
22. 561 Plainwell ( 18:49 1:34:05 2:20)
==========================================================
1 35 1421 Brendan Edgington 12 17:38
2 84 1433 Jack Widman 12 18:28
3 109 1420 Chase Cushman 12 18:42
4 153 1427 Jacob Hopson 10 19:19
5 180 1426 Daniel Hopson 10 19:58
6 (212) 1428 Austin Miller 9 20:35
23. 562 Goodrich ( 18:46 1:33:48 1:18)
==========================================================
1 62 1274 Mark Wood 10 18:03
2 67 1270 Reilly Shellenbarger 10 18:08
3 136 1273 Daniel Wood 12 19:05
4 142 1271 Hunter Stonerock 10 19:11
5 155 1260 Charlie Ballmer 9 19:21
6 (187) 1263 Isac Burr 9 20:05
7 (204) 1266 Jared Hernandez 12 20:27
24. 612 Fowlerville ( 18:59 1:34:53 2:45)
==========================================================
1 25 1199 Chris Davis 11 17:22
2 80 1212 Bryson Scott 9 18:26
3 145 1210 Aaron Pieper 11 19:12
4 172 1209 Cody Persons 12 19:46
5 190 1202 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 12 20:07
6 (209) 1214 Collin Smar 11 20:31
7 (230) 1211 Zachary Rose 12 21:20
25. 636 Anchor Bay ( 18:55 1:34:31 2:57)
==========================================================
1 11 1046 Michael Zedan 11 16:45
2 140 1038 Drew Kolodge 9 19:10
3 150 1031 Blake Busuttil 9 19:16
4 165 1045 Mike Sypolt 12 19:38
5 170 1037 Nate Johns 11 19:42
6 (185) 1032 Nick Dehem 11 20:03
7 (261) 1041 Matthew Pribula 10 23:52
26. 719 Swan Valley ( 19:20 1:36:39 2:20)
==========================================================
1 45 1522 Andrew Wendler 11 17:48
2 137 1511 Nick Anderson 11 19:07
3 163 1520 Conrad Strecker 11 19:36
4 183 1515 Alex Malott 12 20:00
5 191 1516 Nathan Malott 12 20:08
6 (224) 1519 Jared Shattuck 11 21:13
7 (240) 1512 Jacob Ciesloa 10 21:33
27. 746 Lakewood ( 19:33 1:37:45 3:40)
==========================================================
1 37 1342 Hunter Karrar 11 17:40
2 108 1348 Tyler Schrock 12 18:41
3 160 1338 Andrew Hansen-Mcclellan 12 19:27
4 213 1335 Jordan Bustance 11 20:37
5 228 1350 Cameron Stoepker 10 21:20
6 (229) 1346 Owen Rickard 9 21:20
7 (251) 1344 Andrew Mathews 11 22:43
28. 767 Chippewa Hills ( 19:58 1:39:49 5:16)
==========================================================
1 20 1133 Andrew Ashbaugh 12 17:14
2 47 1140 Austin Mathis 11 17:50
3 220 1144 Nathan Potrykus 11 20:53
4 231 1138 Alex Jarrett 12 21:22
5 249 1149 Logan Willman 9 22:30
6 (256) 1145 Eric Richard 11 23:13
29. 788 Carrollton ( 19:50 1:39:09 4:02)
==========================================================
1 26 1111 D'Anthony Goodwin 12 17:22
2 93 1115 Cortez Rivera 11 18:31
3 211 1121 Matthew Wesolek 9 20:34
4 225 1114 Carter McDonald 9 21:18
5 233 1113 Brandon McDonald 12 21:24
6 (255) 1120 Kyle Vanderelzen 9 23:09
7 (268) 1109 Mackenzie Arthur 11 25:50
30. 796 Three Rivers ( 19:35 1:37:54 1:38)
==========================================================
1 101 1535 Jon Scare 12 18:37
2 143 1530 Colby Hasse 10 19:11
3 175 1526 Logan Borst 10 19:54
4 178 1529 Evan Griffieon 12 19:57
5 199 1524 Cole Appoloni 10 20:15
6 (201) 1527 Davis Dickerson 12 20:20
31. 821 Wayland Union ( 19:57 1:39:44 3:31)
==========================================================
1 75 1573 Jonathan Zuiderveen 12 18:20
2 88 1565 Mitchell Hooker 9 18:29
3 193 1567 Ethan Killips 11 20:09
4 222 1568 Garret Kloska 9 20:55
5 243 1572 Ian Russell 9 21:51
6 (247) 1564 Jarod Geerligs 10 22:06
7 (250) 1569 Steven Mosher 9 22:40
32. 842 Freeland ( 19:43 1:38:31 1:33)
==========================================================
1 125 1228 Matthew Tetloff 10 18:55
2 154 1220 Andrew Hubbard 12 19:20
3 173 1216 Matt Boswell 12 19:46
4 184 1215 Darren Bila 10 20:02
5 206 1227 Gibson Staley 12 20:28
6 (245) 1224 Brenden Klich 11 22:02
7 (257) 1229 Andrew Wisniewski 12 23:16
33. 865 Lansing Eastern ( 20:03 1:40:11 3:16)
==========================================================
1 68 1356 Alejandro Salais 12 18:08
2 148 1355 Austin Muylle 12 19:14
3 188 1352 Tristyn Burford 12 20:06
4 227 1357 Elijah Savoie 12 21:19
5 234 1353 Mike Cary 10 21:24
6 (239) 1354 Owen Kilpatrick 11 21:32
34. 899 Imlay City ( 20:03 1:40:11 2:46)
==========================================================
1 107 1305 Raul Rodriguez 12 18:40
2 171 1308 Avery Whitney 10 19:45
3 189 1303 Brandon Priess 11 20:07
4 196 1306 Cody Sich 12 20:13
5 236 1307 Damien Vaubel 12 21:26
6 (252) 1298 Zack Kustowski 11 22:45
35. 909 Toledo Central Catholic ( 20:14 1:41:06 3:38)
==========================================================
1 97 1538 Ross Friar 11 18:34
2 144 1543 Carter Seymour 9 19:11
3 197 1541 Henry McCartney 10 20:13
4 223 1540 Brent Matus 9 20:56
5 248 1539 Griffin Laplante 12 22:12
36. 924 Napoleon ( 20:03 1:40:15 1:38)
==========================================================
1 146 1386 Joel Johnson 12 19:14
2 151 1388 Austin Smith 9 19:17
3 203 1387 Brandon Mitchell 9 20:25
4 205 1389 Jeremy Spieth 9 20:27
5 219 8248 Zach Bradley 9 20:52
6 (254) 8246 Drew Elliott 9 23:01
7 (258) 8247 Connor Groesbeck 9 23:26
37. 955 Alma ( 21:21 1:46:43 6:15)
==========================================================
1 57 1025 Justin Fachting 10 17:59
2 135 1029 Brandon Wentworth 10 19:04
3 238 1026 Kenneth Galdeen 12 21:31
4 262 1028 Jason Lanham 12 23:55
5 263 1020 Aidan Badgerow 11 24:14
6 (264) 1024 Atulya Dora-Laskey 12 24:28
38. 982 Stevensville Lakeshore ( 20:30 1:42:29 2:57)
==========================================================
1 104 1491 Cooper Clark 10 18:38
2 181 1488 Kaleb Berry 12 19:59
3 221 1501 Jared Knowles 9 20:53
4 235 1489 Ian Beshears 11 21:24
5 241 1503 Pete McAllister 10 21:35
39. 1145 Portland ( 21:23 1:46:54 2:14)
==========================================================
1 210 1441 Blaine Rosier 10 20:34
2 214 1436 Eamon Duff 12 20:38
3 226 1438 Ethan Jensen 11 21:18
4 242 1435 Sam Alvesteffer 11 21:36
5 253 1442 Andrew Seavey 9 22:48
6 (260) 1439 Aiden Pung 10 23:43
40. 1171 Cranbrook Kingswood ( 21:52 1:49:19 4:14)
==========================================================
1 207 1171 Marco Chu 12 20:30
2 218 1175 Jadyn Morris 9 20:43
3 237 1174 Tristan Sirls 11 21:28
4 244 1176 Qingyi (simon) Wang 12 21:54
5 265 1172 Harry Jones 11 24:44
6 (266) 1177 Alex Zhang 10 25:07
7 (269) 1173 Grant Keegan 11 26:55
41. 1237 Algonac ( 23:51 1:59:12 7:44)
==========================================================
1 195 1018 Dalton White 12 20:11
2 246 1015 Connor Lewis 11 22:03
3 259 1012 Dante Fiorani 12 23:35
4 267 1016 Adam Liederman 10 25:28
5 270 1013 Noah Girtman 10 27:55
6 (271) 1017 Brody White 9 28:18
7 (272) 1014 Jacob Janusch 10 28:23
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School 1mb 2mb Menbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 1447 Vance Locker South Haven 12:25 11:11 3:36
2 2 1151 Shuaib Aljabaly Coldwater 4:57 10:12 16:02 5:10
3 3 1008 Jack Schafer Adrian High School 5:12 10:27 16:07 5:12
4 4 1166 Reid Parsons Comstock Park 16:17 5:15
5 5 1076 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 4:58 10:21 16:17 5:15
6 6 1100 Mark Jacobs Big Rapids High School 5:10 10:37 16:33 5:20
7 7 1466 Andrew Hylen Spring Lake 5:16 10:43 16:39 5:22
8 8 1596 Carlos Soto Yale 5:19 10:50 16:41 5:23
9 9 1325 Thomas Mueller Lake Fenton 5:18 10:47 16:44 5:24
10 10 1065 Ben Zaremba Auburn Hills Avondale 5:11 10:43 16:44 5:24
11 11 1046 Michael Zedan Anchor Bay 5:19 10:50 16:45 5:24
12 12 1614 Matthew Converse Zeeland West 5:15 10:50 16:46 5:24
13 13 1157 Zack Murphy Coldwater 5:19 10:51 16:47 5:24
14 14 1610 Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West 5:14 10:44 16:53 5:26
15 15 1375 Nick McDonald Linden 5:26 11:03 17:05 5:30
16 16 1451 Jackson Schooley South Haven 5:16 10:55 17:08 5:31
17 17 1011 Gavin Stintzi Adrian High School 5:37 11:13 17:09 5:32
18 18 1161 Sam Borisch Comstock Park 5:15 10:51 17:10 5:32
19 19 1554 Nick Meddaugh Traverse City St. Francis 5:16 10:58 17:12 5:33
20 20 1133 Andrew Ashbaugh Chippewa Hills 5:28 11:12 17:14 5:33
21 21 1932 Mikayla Massey Gaylord 17:15 5:34
22 22 1316 Isaac Golson Lake Fenton 5:30 11:11 17:15 5:34
23 23 1576 Sam Baustert Whitehall 5:21 11:04 17:20 5:35
24 24 8258 Garrett Rudden Marquette 5:23 11:13 17:21 5:35
25 25 1199 Chris Davis Fowlerville 5:26 11:13 17:22 5:36
26 26 1111 D'Anthony Goodwin Carrollton 5:26 11:12 17:22 5:36
27 27 1403 Augustine Lau Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:26 11:20 17:22 5:36
28 28 1159 Jordan Parkinson Coldwater 5:26 11:13 17:23 5:36
29 29 1482 Cameron Thalhammer Spring Lake 5:25 11:11 17:23 5:36
30 30 1394 Bennet Coe Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:32 11:11 17:29 5:38
31 31 8252 Luke Rambo Marquette 5:23 11:14 17:30 5:38
32 32 1124 Noah Carson Charlevoix High School 5:26 11:12 17:30 5:38
33 33 1476 Matt Schmidt Spring Lake 5:21 11:11 17:33 5:39
34 34 1464 Henok Ghirmay Spring Lake 5:30 11:20 17:34 5:40
35 35 1467 Ben Hylen Spring Lake 5:23 11:12 17:35 5:40
36 36 1421 Brendan Edgington Plainwell 5:25 11:14 17:38 5:41
37 37 1002 Lawrence Force Adrian High School 5:41 11:26 17:40 5:41
38 38 1342 Hunter Karrar Lakewood 5:32 11:20 17:40 5:42
39 39 1131 David Ritter Charlevoix High School 5:25 11:20 17:41 5:42
40 40 1191 Thomas Stever Forest Hills Eastern 5:28 11:21 17:42 5:42
41 41 1561 Wilson McClellend Trenton 5:32 11:33 17:44 5:43
42 42 1179 Jakob Grubb Forest Hills Eastern 5:27 11:25 17:45 5:43
43 43 1104 Nate Robey Big Rapids High School 5:24 11:18 17:45 5:43
44 44 1603 Kody Dehaan Zeeland East 5:40 17:45 5:43
45 45 1155 Jacob Fair Coldwater 5:38 11:31 17:46 5:44
46 46 1097 Tyler Harlan Big Rapids High School 5:43 11:38 17:47 5:44
47 47 1522 Andrew Wendler Swan Valley 5:28 11:28 17:48 5:44
48 48 1096 Dan Hardesty Big Rapids High School 5:29 11:19 17:49 5:45
49 49 1140 Austin Mathis Chippewa Hills 5:32 11:27 17:50 5:45
50 50 1001 Dontae Edwards Adrian High School 5:43 11:27 17:50 5:45
51 51 1401 Ryan Herrmann Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:39 11:32 17:51 5:45
52 52 1384 Skyler Zieske Linden 5:43 11:31 17:53 5:46
53 53 1196 Thomas Westrick Forest Hills Eastern 5:27 11:12 17:55 5:46
54 54 1326 Eric Niestroy Lake Fenton 5:36 11:26 17:57 5:47
55 55 1005 Nathan Letson Adrian High School 5:43 11:36 17:58 5:47
56 56 1582 Louie Hosticka Whitehall 5:37 11:33 17:58 5:47
57 57 1242 Ethan Huey Gaylord 5:29 11:34 17:59 5:48
58 58 1238 Zak Goddard Gaylord 5:27 11:31 17:59 5:48
59 59 1025 Justin Fachting Alma 5:35 11:24 17:59 5:48
60 60 1363 Tanner Blaney Linden 5:46 11:39 18:00 5:48
61 61 1623 Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 5:28 11:26 18:00 5:48
62 62 1287 Brad McMahon Haslett 5:27 11:25 18:00 5:48
63 63 1413 Jack Rankin Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:47 11:48 18:01 5:48
64 64 1274 Mark Wood Goodrich 5:36 11:33 18:03 5:49
65 65 1099 Christian Hector Big Rapids High School 5:43 11:46 18:04 5:49
66 66 1544 Jacob Andrews Traverse City St. Francis 5:33 11:36 18:05 5:50
67 67 1609 Ian Wiersma Zeeland East 5:44 11:43 18:07 5:50
68 68 1053 Sebastian Jackson Auburn Hills Avondale 5:30 11:31 18:08 5:51
69 69 1270 Reilly Shellenbarger Goodrich 5:36 11:33 18:08 5:51
70 70 1356 Alejandro Salais Lansing Eastern 5:34 11:45 18:08 5:51
71 71 1055 Zach Loyd Auburn Hills Avondale 5:31 11:36 18:10 5:51
72 72 1574 Spencer Andree Whitehall 5:32 11:32 18:10 5:51
73 73 1364 Tyler Buchanan Linden 5:57 11:53 18:10 5:51
74 74 1450 Justin Postma South Haven 5:44 11:48 18:10 5:51
75 75 1164 Brad Kingman Comstock Park 5:36 11:42 18:15 5:53
76 76 1410 Brendan Moriarty Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:47 11:52 18:18 5:54
77 77 1573 Jonathan Zuiderveen Wayland Union 5:35 11:39 18:20 5:55
78 78 8253 Nathan Zika Marquette 5:40 11:47 18:21 5:55
79 79 1606 Josh Mudd Zeeland East 5:45 11:46 18:23 5:55
80 80 1379 Nicholas Shrable Linden 11:55 18:24 5:56
81 81 1366 Ryan Crutchfield Linden 5:58 11:59 18:25 5:56
82 82 1212 Bryson Scott Fowlerville 5:46 12:01 18:26 5:57
83 83 1239 Nick Green Gaylord 5:56 12:02 18:27 5:57
84 84 1591 Justin Kudera Yale 5:37 11:49 18:27 5:57
85 85 1283 Steven Henry Haslett 5:42 11:51 18:28 5:57
86 86 1433 Jack Widman Plainwell 5:28 11:42 18:28 5:57
87 87 1276 Joseph Ecklund Haslett 5:42 11:53 18:29 5:57
88 88 1047 Ethan Bierer Auburn Hills Avondale 5:24 11:38 18:29 5:57
89 89 1090 Pedro Roman Benzie Central 5:35 11:51 18:29 5:57
90 90 1565 Mitchell Hooker Wayland Union 5:51 11:59 18:29 5:57
91 91 1321 Kyle Lewis Lake Fenton 5:36 11:40 18:29 5:58
92 92 1484 Matthew Vanderwall Spring Lake 5:42 11:47 18:30 5:58
93 93 1556 Geno Carone Trenton 5:44 11:50 18:30 5:58
94 94 1558 Logan Diroff Trenton 5:49 12:01 18:31 5:58
95 95 1115 Cortez Rivera Carrollton 5:49 11:56 18:31 5:58
96 96 1622 Austin Soeters Zeeland West 5:46 11:54 18:32 5:58
97 97 1615 River Foco Zeeland West 5:46 11:56 18:32 5:58
98 98 1546 Joseph Carey Traverse City St. Francis 5:45 11:57 18:33 5:59
99 99 1538 Ross Friar Toledo Central Catholic 5:43 11:58 18:34 5:59
100 100 1444 Matthew Crandall South Haven 5:49 11:57 18:35 5:59
101 101 1560 Noah Louria Trenton 5:40 11:57 18:35 5:59
102 102 1182 Daniel Karston Forest Hills Eastern 5:45 11:57 18:36 6:00
103 103 1535 Jon Scare Three Rivers 5:41 11:55 18:37 6:00
104 104 1150 Ayash Ahmed Coldwater 11:56 18:37 6:00
105 105 8250 Ramsey Nofal Marquette 5:45 11:57 18:37 6:00
106 106 1491 Cooper Clark Stevensville Lakeshore 5:40 11:54 18:38 6:00
107 107 8254 Quincy Manson Marquette 5:45 11:57 18:39 6:01
108 108 1604 Conor Haley Zeeland East 5:49 12:03 18:39 6:01
109 109 1305 Raul Rodriguez Imlay City 5:45 11:54 18:40 6:01
110 110 1348 Tyler Schrock Lakewood 5:44 11:52 18:41 6:01
111 111 1420 Chase Cushman Plainwell 5:39 11:51 18:42 6:02
112 112 1095 Casey Bouman Big Rapids High School 5:48 12:01 18:43 6:02
113 113 1070 Hayden Bretzke Benzie Central 5:28 11:44 18:43 6:02
114 114 1592 Remington Martin Yale 5:38 11:53 18:43 6:02
115 115 1107 Logan Williams Big Rapids High School 5:48 11:57 18:45 6:03
116 116 1086 Nathan Peabody Benzie Central 5:40 11:59 18:46 6:03
117 117 1608 Isaac Ringling Zeeland East 5:54 12:05 18:46 6:03
118 118 1233 Justin Desloover Gaylord 5:45 12:09 18:47 6:03
119 119 1169 Andrew Taylor Comstock Park 5:40 11:56 18:49 6:04
120 120 1360 Maxwell Austin Linden 5:57 12:00 18:51 6:04
121 121 1129 Ben Peterson Charlevoix High School 5:47 11:59 18:51 6:04
122 122 1586 Haddan Young Whitehall 5:47 12:00 18:52 6:05
123 123 1598 Justin Vincent Yale 5:54 12:09 18:53 6:05
124 124 1607 Mitchell Mudd Zeeland East 5:49 12:06 18:54 6:05
125 125 1237 Derek Giallombardo Gaylord 5:57 12:05 18:54 6:05
126 126 1054 Tyler Lockhart Auburn Hills Avondale 5:41 12:03 18:54 6:06
127 127 1605 Colin Meiste Zeeland East 5:52 12:07 18:55 6:06
128 128 1228 Matthew Tetloff Freeland 5:48 11:59 18:55 6:06
129 129 1545 Tyler Arntz Traverse City St. Francis 5:48 12:08 18:56 6:06
130 130 1284 Patrick Hintz Haslett 5:55 12:12 18:57 6:06
131 131 1562 Griffin Shimanek Trenton 5:48 11:58 18:57 6:06
132 132 1085 Max Okros Benzie Central 5:33 11:55 18:57 6:06
133 133 1317 Thomas Hufton Lake Fenton 5:56 12:12 18:58 6:07
134 134 1251 Andrew Quaal Gaylord 5:57 12:09 19:00 6:07
135 135 1575 Thomas Balaskovitz Whitehall 5:49 12:09 19:01 6:08
136 136 1552 Connor McGee Traverse City St. Francis 5:48 12:08 19:02 6:08
137 137 1152 Adam Bailey Coldwater 5:45 12:12 19:03 6:08
138 138 1029 Brandon Wentworth Alma 6:01 12:18 19:04 6:09
139 139 1273 Daniel Wood Goodrich 5:49 12:11 19:05 6:09
140 140 1511 Nick Anderson Swan Valley 5:39 12:16 19:07 6:09
141 141 1049 Brendon Down Auburn Hills Avondale 5:40 12:10 19:08 6:10
142 142 1405 Matt Leonard Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:53 12:12 19:10 6:11
143 143 1038 Drew Kolodge Anchor Bay 12:12 19:10 6:11
144 144 1277 Mitchell Ecklund Haslett 6:02 12:28 19:11 6:11
145 145 1271 Hunter Stonerock Goodrich 5:42 19:11 6:11
146 146 1530 Colby Hasse Three Rivers 5:44 12:08 19:11 6:11
147 147 1543 Carter Seymour Toledo Central Catholic 5:50 12:19 19:11 6:11
148 148 1210 Aaron Pieper Fowlerville 5:59 12:32 19:12 6:11
149 149 1386 Joel Johnson Napoleon 5:47 12:10 19:14 6:12
150 150 1083 Connor McLaren Benzie Central 5:42 12:10 19:14 6:12
151 151 1355 Austin Muylle Lansing Eastern 6:04 12:22 19:14 6:12
152 152 1595 Hunter Richards Yale 5:46 12:16 19:15 6:12
153 153 1031 Blake Busuttil Anchor Bay 5:57 12:21 19:16 6:12
154 154 1388 Austin Smith Napoleon 6:01 12:24 19:17 6:13
155 155 1170 Matthew Taylor Comstock Park 5:55 12:21 19:17 6:13
156 156 1427 Jacob Hopson Plainwell 5:55 12:22 19:19 6:13
157 157 1220 Andrew Hubbard Freeland 6:00 12:16 19:20 6:14
158 158 1260 Charlie Ballmer Goodrich 5:46 12:16 19:21 6:14
159 159 1051 Adam Good Auburn Hills Avondale 5:32 12:09 19:22 6:14
160 160 1449 Joe Nelson South Haven 5:59 12:27 19:22 6:15
161 161 8255 Moses Waite Marquette 5:57 12:22 19:26 6:16
162 162 1010 Ethan Spagnoli Adrian High School 6:24 12:45 19:27 6:16
163 163 1338 Andrew Hansen-Mcclell Lakewood 5:49 12:21 19:27 6:16
164 164 1009 Brendan Short Adrian High School 6:24 12:49 19:30 6:17
165 165 1579 Hunter Bower Whitehall 5:53 12:24 19:34 6:18
166 166 1520 Conrad Strecker Swan Valley 5:58 12:29 19:36 6:19
167 167 1602 Brendan Zissler Yale 5:54 12:15 19:36 6:19
168 168 1045 Mike Sypolt Anchor Bay 6:04 12:37 19:38 6:19
169 169 1594 Jared Pemberton Yale 5:55 12:31 19:40 6:20
170 170 1452 Brian Thompson South Haven 5:52 12:28 19:40 6:20
171 171 1577 Caleb Beeghly Whitehall 6:04 12:37 19:41 6:21
172 172 1550 Joaquin Gonzalez Traverse City St. Francis 5:52 12:23 19:42 6:21
173 173 1037 Nate Johns Anchor Bay 5:44 12:33 19:42 6:21
174 174 1308 Avery Whitney Imlay City 6:03 12:41 19:45 6:22
175 175 1209 Cody Persons Fowlerville 5:50 12:05 19:46 6:22
176 176 1216 Matt Boswell Freeland 6:06 12:45 19:46 6:22
177 177 1613 Jordan Brower Zeeland West 6:00 12:34 19:47 6:22
178 178 1526 Logan Borst Three Rivers 6:02 12:54 19:54 6:25
179 179 1628 Ethan Wolters Zeeland West 6:16 12:50 19:56 6:25
180 180 1445 Edward Delong South Haven 5:51 12:25 19:57 6:26
181 181 1529 Evan Griffieon Three Rivers 5:54 12:32 19:57 6:26
182 182 1411 Kyle Murphy Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:54 12:39 19:57 6:26
183 183 1426 Daniel Hopson Plainwell 6:05 12:39 19:58 6:26
184 184 1488 Kaleb Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 5:57 12:35 19:59 6:26
185 185 1195 Jacob Weeda Forest Hills Eastern 5:55 12:36 19:59 6:26
186 186 1515 Alex Malott Swan Valley 5:50 12:38 20:00 6:27
187 187 1215 Darren Bila Freeland 5:47 12:27 20:02 6:27
188 188 1032 Nick Dehem Anchor Bay 6:04 12:39 20:03 6:28
189 189 1309 Sam Barringer Lake Fenton 5:59 12:38 20:04 6:28
190 190 1263 Isac Burr Goodrich 6:04 12:48 20:05 6:28
191 191 1352 Tristyn Burford Lansing Eastern 6:03 12:56 20:06 6:29
192 192 1303 Brandon Priess Imlay City 6:24 13:07 20:07 6:29
193 193 1202 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville 6:02 12:42 20:07 6:29
194 194 1516 Nathan Malott Swan Valley 6:01 12:48 20:08 6:29
195 195 1559 Kramer Koski Trenton 6:07 12:48 20:08 6:29
196 196 1567 Ethan Killips Wayland Union 6:00 12:38 20:09 6:30
197 197 1192 Matthew Tomaszewski Forest Hills Eastern 6:06 12:55 20:11 6:30
198 198 1018 Dalton White Algonac 6:10 12:55 20:11 6:30
199 199 1306 Cody Sich Imlay City 6:27 13:09 20:13 6:31
200 200 1541 Henry McCartney Toledo Central Catholic 5:54 12:36 20:13 6:31
201 201 1183 Kyle Korte Forest Hills Eastern 6:06 12:55 20:14 6:31
202 202 1524 Cole Appoloni Three Rivers 5:58 12:46 20:15 6:31
203 203 1280 Aron Gillengerten Haslett 6:30 13:09 20:16 6:32
204 204 1527 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers 5:48 20:20 6:33
205 205 1078 Jacob Ingleston Benzie Central 5:52 12:40 20:21 6:34
206 206 1387 Brandon Mitchell Napoleon 6:27 13:11 20:25 6:35
207 207 1266 Jared Hernandez Goodrich 5:49 12:47 20:27 6:35
208 208 1389 Jeremy Spieth Napoleon 6:21 13:09 20:27 6:35
209 209 1227 Gibson Staley Freeland 6:10 13:06 20:28 6:36
210 210 1171 Marco Chu Cranbrook Kingswood 6:19 13:14 20:30 6:36
211 211 1168 Sam Racalla Comstock Park 6:19 13:06 20:31 6:37
212 212 1214 Collin Smar Fowlerville 6:08 12:59 20:31 6:37
213 213 1441 Blaine Rosier Portland 6:01 13:03 20:34 6:38
214 214 1121 Matthew Wesolek Carrollton 6:16 13:07 20:34 6:38
215 215 1428 Austin Miller Plainwell 6:08 12:59 20:35 6:38
216 216 1335 Jordan Bustance Lakewood 6:15 13:06 20:37 6:39
217 217 1436 Eamon Duff Portland 6:13 13:06 20:38 6:39
218 218 1314 Easton Fray Lake Fenton 6:04 12:51 20:38 6:39
219 219 1555 Guy Woods Traverse City St. Francis 6:20 13:11 20:39 6:39
220 220 1278 Noah Foster Haslett 6:14 13:08 20:39 6:39
221 221 1175 Jadyn Morris Cranbrook Kingswood 6:07 13:05 20:43 6:41
222 222 8248 Zach Bradley Napoleon 6:31 20:52 6:44
223 223 1144 Nathan Potrykus Chippewa Hills 6:16 13:12 20:53 6:44
224 224 1501 Jared Knowles Stevensville Lakeshore 6:17 13:16 20:53 6:44
225 225 1568 Garret Kloska Wayland Union 6:27 13:28 20:55 6:45
226 226 1540 Brent Matus Toledo Central Catholic 6:18 13:16 20:56 6:45
227 227 1519 Jared Shattuck Swan Valley 6:17 13:26 21:13 6:50
228 228 1127 Ben Lentz Charlevoix High School 6:11 13:17 21:16 6:51
229 229 1114 Carter McDonald Carrollton 6:26 13:37 21:18 6:52
230 230 1438 Ethan Jensen Portland 6:13 13:16 21:18 6:52
231 231 1357 Elijah Savoie Lansing Eastern 6:29 13:42 21:19 6:52
232 232 1350 Cameron Stoepker Lakewood 6:15 13:24 21:20 6:52
233 233 1346 Owen Rickard Lakewood 6:36 13:48 21:20 6:52
234 234 1211 Zachary Rose Fowlerville 6:30 13:46 21:20 6:52
235 235 1138 Alex Jarrett Chippewa Hills 6:24 13:39 21:22 6:53
236 236 1557 Lucas Chuey Trenton 6:27 13:41 21:24 6:54
237 237 1113 Brandon McDonald Carrollton 6:08 13:28 21:24 6:54
238 238 1353 Mike Cary Lansing Eastern 6:34 13:50 21:24 6:54
239 239 1489 Ian Beshears Stevensville Lakeshore 6:17 13:27 21:24 6:54
240 240 1307 Damien Vaubel Imlay City 6:25 13:40 21:26 6:54
241 241 1174 Tristan Sirls Cranbrook Kingswood 6:18 13:29 21:28 6:55
242 242 1026 Kenneth Galdeen Alma 6:52 14:05 21:31 6:56
243 243 1354 Owen Kilpatrick Lansing Eastern 6:34 13:50 21:32 6:56
244 244 1512 Jacob Ciesloa Swan Valley 6:34 13:48 21:33 6:57
245 245 1503 Pete McAllister Stevensville Lakeshore 6:21 13:44 21:35 6:57
246 246 1435 Sam Alvesteffer Portland 6:34 13:51 21:36 6:57
247 247 1572 Ian Russell Wayland Union 6:46 14:06 21:51 7:02
248 248 1176 Qingyi (simon) Wang Cranbrook Kingswood 6:33 13:54 21:54 7:03
249 249 1224 Brenden Klich Freeland 6:45 14:10 22:02 7:06
250 250 1015 Connor Lewis Algonac 6:35 13:57 22:03 7:06
251 251 1564 Jarod Geerligs Wayland Union 6:41 14:06 22:06 7:07
252 252 1539 Griffin Laplante Toledo Central Catholic 6:19 13:57 22:12 7:09
253 253 1149 Logan Willman Chippewa Hills 6:25 13:53 22:30 7:15
254 254 1569 Steven Mosher Wayland Union 6:49 14:39 22:40 7:18
255 255 1344 Andrew Mathews Lakewood 6:32 14:07 22:43 7:19
256 256 1298 Zack Kustowski Imlay City 6:38 14:26 22:45 7:20
257 257 1442 Andrew Seavey Portland 6:51 14:27 22:48 7:21
258 258 8246 Drew Elliott Napoleon 6:56 14:44 23:01 7:25
259 259 1120 Kyle Vanderelzen Carrollton 6:50 14:34 23:09 7:27
260 260 1145 Eric Richard Chippewa Hills 14:46 23:13 7:29
261 261 1229 Andrew Wisniewski Freeland 6:53 14:41 23:16 7:30
262 262 8247 Connor Groesbeck Napoleon 7:02 14:51 23:26 7:33
263 263 1012 Dante Fiorani Algonac 6:59 14:57 23:35 7:36
264 264 1439 Aiden Pung Portland 6:51 14:36 23:43 7:39
265 265 1041 Matthew Pribula Anchor Bay 7:13 15:06 23:52 7:41
266 266 1028 Jason Lanham Alma 7:17 15:21 23:55 7:42
267 267 1020 Aidan Badgerow Alma 7:13 15:20 24:14 7:48
268 268 1024 Atulya Dora-Laskey Alma 7:13 15:22 24:28 7:53
269 269 1172 Harry Jones Cranbrook Kingswood 7:14 15:47 24:44 7:58
270 270 1177 Alex Zhang Cranbrook Kingswood 7:09 15:54 25:07 8:06
271 271 1016 Adam Liederman Algonac 7:11 15:48 25:28 8:12
272 272 1109 Mackenzie Arthur Carrollton 7:45 16:22 25:50 8:19
273 273 1173 Grant Keegan Cranbrook Kingswood 7:19 16:24 26:55 8:40
274 274 1013 Noah Girtman Algonac 7:54 17:22 27:55 9:00
275 275 1017 Brody White Algonac 9:05 18:45 28:18 9:07
276 276 1014 Jacob Janusch Algonac 9:30 18:46 28:23 9:09
277 1419 A.J. Bleier Plainwell 8:56
1425 Leonard Heger Plainwell 9:22
1281 Joey Gillengerten Haslett 5:39 9:42
1282 David Haller Haslett 10:54
1424 Noah Hardesty Plainwell 11:34
278 1122 Luke Buday Charlevoix High School 5:36 12:12
279 1125 Devin Cudros Charlevoix High School 6:07 12:16
280 1478 Andrew Sellon Spring Lake 5:50 12:16
1954 Ally McKenzie Goodrich 12:17
281 1299 Jon Louwsma Imlay City 6:03 12:44
1241 Jack Hervela Gaylord 5:58 12:48
282 1504 Casey Noack Stevensville Lakeshore 5:57 12:50
283 1500 Andrew Klinke Stevensville Lakeshore 6:04 12:58
284 1158 Tristan Oglesbee Coldwater 6:21 13:29
285 1358 Mauricio Zavala Lansing Eastern 8:11 18:58
286 1434 Oliver Alvesteffer Portland 5:44
287 1130 Braeden Richards Charlevoix High School 6:11
288 1142 Brayden Nelson Chippewa Hills 6:30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7527 Dolan Gonzales Saline 12:45
2 2 7554 Andrew Victoria Saline 12:45
3 3 7339 Chris Clover Lansing Area Catholic 12:53
4 4 7427 Cal Stearns Midland Public 12:53
5 5 7342 Andrew Frary Lansing Area Catholic 13:00
6 6 7535 Jacob Miller Saline 13:06
7 7 7417 Riley Nelson Midland Public 13:09
8 8 7404 Matt Crowley Midland Public 13:09
9 9 7540 Max Pfeiffer Saline 13:14
10 10 7560 Thomas Wooldridge Saline 13:19
11 11 7242 Blake Schram Hart (Rochester) 13:21
12 12 7354 Owen Spence Lansing Area Catholic 13:29
13 13 7515 Logan Bush Saline 13:29
14 14 7522 Mason Dellot Saline 13:32
15 7520 Colton Cundiff Saline 13:35
16 7550 Ammon Stacey Saline 13:36
17 15 7257 Evan Callan Hartland-Ore Creek 13:36
18 7517 Brendan Church Saline 13:39
19 16 7183 Ben Tuit Grand Rapids Christian 13:40
20 17 7286 Jake Johnson Hartland-Ore Creek 13:40
21 18 7186 Nate Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 13:42
22 19 7172 Eli Klunder Grand Rapids Christian 13:43
23 20 7182 Nick Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 13:44
24 21 7158 Joshua Robbins Grand Ledge Hayes 13:44
25 22 7147 Cooper Evans Grand Ledge Hayes 13:44
26 23 7253 Brett Bastionell Hartland-Ore Creek 13:46
27 24 7185 Gabe Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 13:47
28 25 7424 Jeffrey Root Midland Public 13:49
29 26 7405 Jonah Dahn Midland Public 13:50
30 27 7419 Joey Pelletier Midland Public 13:50
31 28 7280 Nathan Helppi Hartland-Ore Creek 13:51
32 29 7165 Maxwell Wojcik Grand Ledge Hayes 13:54
33 30 7045 Mason Dolten-Lyon Bath 13:54
34 31 7274 Travis Goodwin Hartland-Ore Creek 13:56
35 7532 Mason Kipley Saline 13:57
36 7029 Daniel Ebel Auburn Bay City Western 14:00
37 32 7110 Joey Scheistel Davison 14:01
38 7524 Anthony Desimone Saline 14:01
39 33 7310 Ethan Smith Hartland-Ore Creek 14:02
40 34 7222 Trevor Frerichs Hart (Rochester) 14:03
41 35 7289 Adam Kahl Hartland-Ore Creek 14:04
42 7276 Jack Gregory Hartland-Ore Creek 14:04
43 7552 Jack Terris Saline 14:06
44 7553 George Vanhaaften Saline 14:06
45 36 7097 Sam Calleja Davison 14:09
46 37 7142 Colton Bennett Grand Ledge Hayes 14:10
47 7293 Greg Laier Hartland-Ore Creek 14:11
48 7547 Kyle Socha Saline 14:11
49 38 7236 Ethan Mehl Hart (Rochester) 14:12
50 39 7613 Sam Dietsch Western 14:14
51 7261 Nathan Cipolla Hartland-Ore Creek 14:14
52 7301 Benjamin Pouliot Hartland-Ore Creek 14:17
53 40 7609 Ethan Click Western 14:17
54 41 7160 Anthony Sbraccia Grand Ledge Hayes 14:17
55 42 7101 Cooper Gebauer Davison 14:18
56 43 7428 Nathan Striebel Midland Public 14:18
57 7559 Travis Woodman Saline 14:18
58 7429 Evan Trotter-Wright Midland Public 14:19
59 44 7096 Jackson Bunyak Davison 14:24
60 7298 Evan Nalepka Hartland-Ore Creek 14:25
61 45 7340 Nate Daiessandra Lansing Area Catholic 14:28
62 46 7485 Andrew Miller Plainwell 14:31
63 7312 Joseph Straight Hartland-Ore Creek 14:32
64 7306 Even Sardy Hartland-Ore Creek 14:33
65 47 7126 Nicholas Jen DeWitt 14:34
66 48 7169 Luke De Vries Grand Rapids Christian 14:35
67 7508 Carter Bankowski Saline 14:36
68 49 7049 Colin Hagerman Bath 14:37
69 50 7053 Miles Jonas Bath 14:38
70 7430 Brendan Weihl Midland Public 14:38
71 51 7626 Drake Nowicki Western 14:39
72 52 7636 Dylan Yetzke Western 14:41
73 53 7137 Zak Stine DeWitt 14:41
74 7284 Jerome Hunter Hartland-Ore Creek 14:42
75 54 7100 Donovan Estes Davison 14:43
76 7313 Josh Sweet Hartland-Ore Creek 14:43
77 55 7114 Logan Toman Davison 14:44
78 56 7109 Nathan Pietras Davison 14:45
79 7291 Jacob Kazyak Hartland-Ore Creek 14:47
80 7536 Mason Miller Saline 14:48
81 7102 Alex Goodall Davison 14:49
82 7411 Adam Gayheart Midland Public 14:54
83 57 7164 Brandon Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 14:56
84 7279 Gordon Heinonen Hartland-Ore Creek 14:58
85 7316 Matthew Woodworth Hartland-Ore Creek 14:59
86 7035 Jamie Miller Auburn Bay City Western 15:00
87 58 7162 Camden Schuchaskie Grand Ledge Hayes 15:00
88 7282 Dallin Hinds Hartland-Ore Creek 15:00
89 59 7621 Jackson Kuntzelman Western 15:00
90 7030 Chase Gasta Auburn Bay City Western 15:00
91 7566 Silas Howard Shepherd 15:01
92 7026 Konnor Bainbridge Auburn Bay City Western 15:01
93 60 7627 Everett Pendergrass Western 15:02
94 7111 Arik Shanks Davison 15:03
95 61 7117 Ryan Baldwin DeWitt 15:04
96 62 7218 George De Bucce Hart (Rochester) 15:05
97 7415 Connor Moening Midland Public 15:06
98 7292 Carson Krueger Hartland-Ore Creek 15:07
99 7431 Julian Whittaker Midland Public 15:08
100 7422 Ian Porritt Midland Public 15:09
101 63 7136 Xander Stine DeWitt 15:10
102 64 7041 Christian Beaulieu Bath 15:10
103 65 7167 Ryan Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 15:12
104 66 7371 Gabe David Mason 15:13
105 7567 Brendan Kusbel Shepherd 15:14
106 7523 Matthew Deplanche Saline 15:15
107 67 7118 Kayden Cena DeWitt 15:15
108 7275 Trenton Gould Hartland-Ore Creek 15:16
109 7416 Finn Moore Midland Public 15:17
110 68 7192 Tyler Coker Hart 15:20
111 7273 Cole Fisher Hartland-Ore Creek 15:21
112 69 7044 Alex Clemen Bath 15:22
113 70 7208 Joseph Vanderstelt Hart 15:26
114 7518 Hayden Clarke Saline 15:26
115 71 7630 Evan Rooney Western 15:28
116 7625 Ryan Nichols Western 15:28
117 72 7361 Davis Baker Mason 15:29
118 73 7363 Christian Batdorff Mason 15:31
119 7635 Alex Welter Western 15:33
120 74 7479 Will Gernaat Plainwell 15:35
121 75 7141 Zach Young DeWitt 15:35
122 7150 Mark King Grand Ledge Hayes 15:37
123 76 7345 Andrew Hamilton Lansing Area Catholic 15:37
124 7575 Dominic Wilcox Shepherd 15:39
125 77 7129 Sean Page DeWitt 15:39
126 7140 Tyler Weslock DeWitt 15:40
127 7285 Bruce Jellison Hartland-Ore Creek 15:44
128 78 7351 Christian Rule Lansing Area Catholic 15:45
129 7548 Noah Socha Saline 15:46
130 7634 Caleb Tripp Western 15:47
131 7299 Dominic Petrucci Hartland-Ore Creek 15:48
132 7611 Zachary Deforrest Western 15:50
133 7616 Max Durocher Western 15:52
134 79 7243 James Shull Hart (Rochester) 15:52
135 80 7473 Andrew Carlyle Plainwell 15:52
136 7300 Jack Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 15:56
137 7303 Cooper Roberts Hartland-Ore Creek 16:01
138 7407 Blake Ferruzzi Midland Public 16:03
139 81 7486 Thai Nguyen Plainwell 16:04
140 82 7383 Jackson Marlan Mason 16:08
141 7513 Wynter Burnett Saline 16:08
142 7288 Dominick Kafkakis Hartland-Ore Creek 16:10
143 83 7476 Malachi Fritz Plainwell 16:13
144 7509 Thaddeus Becker Saline 16:15
145 84 7338 Hugh Campbell Lansing Area Catholic 16:15
146 85 7196 Jacob Hunt Hart 16:19
147 7421 Robert Perry Midland Public 16:20
148 7332 Reece Kramer Laingsburg 16:23
149 7175 Jack Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 16:24
150 7168 Hugh Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 16:25
151 7271 Lucas Ewing Hartland-Ore Creek 16:27
152 86 7198 Jackson McTaggart Hart 16:29
153 87 7470 Josh Blades Plainwell 16:30
154 88 7380 Tommy Hebert Mason 16:30
155 7348 Mario Migaldi Lansing Area Catholic 16:31
156 89 7061 Robert Woodworth Bath 16:33
157 90 7056 Colin Scheib Bath 16:33
158 7349 Ben Mondro Lansing Area Catholic 16:34
159 7578 Conner Boyle St Elizabeth Ann Seton 16:36
160 91 7475 Levi Fritz Plainwell 16:38
161 7308 Alec Sheffer Hartland-Ore Creek 16:41
162 7622 Robert Lee Western 16:43
163 7252 Reese Anderson Hartland-Ore Creek 16:43
164 92 7191 Koy Bronkema Hart 16:43
165 93 7382 Ethan Lockwook Mason 16:44
166 7128 Tyler Matson DeWitt 16:47
167 7269 Noah Drury Hartland-Ore Creek 16:48
168 7131 Avery Powell DeWitt 16:48
169 7066 Josiah Brus Capital Homeschool 16:50
170 7174 Matthew Molenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 16:52
171 7314 Kaden Swierkos Hartland-Ore Creek 16:52
172 94 7377 Cameron Etzel Mason 16:52
173 7623 Gage Losey Western 16:56
174 7474 Ben Cox Plainwell 16:57
175 7272 Mitchell Fedewa Hartland-Ore Creek 16:57
176 7341 Aidan Day Lansing Area Catholic 16:57
177 7413 Jason Laplow Midland Public 17:06
178 7410 Brady Gardner Midland Public 17:06
179 7264 Paul Corder Hartland-Ore Creek 17:08
180 7294 Bryson Larson Hartland-Ore Creek 17:09
181 7530 Owen Harrison Saline 17:10
182 95 7201 Brendan Nienhuis Hart 17:17
183 7157 Prestyn Prater Grand Ledge Hayes 17:18
184 7629 Michael Rand Western 17:19
185 7254 Jacob Bloom Hartland-Ore Creek 17:20
186 7615 Karson Durocher Western 17:20
187 96 7209 Brandon Vanderzanden Hart 17:28
188 7587 Zennor Tarrant St Elizabeth Ann Seton 17:29
189 7062 Jordan Wright Bath 17:30
190 7125 Reid Inglis DeWitt 17:36
191 7256 Braylon Buback Hartland-Ore Creek 17:42
192 7258 Quinn Campbell Hartland-Ore Creek 17:43
193 7193 Mason Contreras Hart 17:48
194 7270 Joshua Elsey Hartland-Ore Creek 17:51
195 7414 Mitchell McMath Midland Public 17:59
196 7262 Ayden Colon Hartland-Ore Creek 18:11
197 7325 Kadin Beck-Kusnier Laingsburg 18:20
198 7161 Maxwell Schaefer Grand Ledge Hayes 18:22
199 7281 Zachary Heslip Hartland-Ore Creek 18:28
200 7370 Sully Daman Mason 18:29
201 7055 Micheal Resseguie Bath 18:33
202 7059 Hayden Vlasic Bath 18:36
203 7618 Troy Gilpin Western 18:56
204 7123 Jonah Guerrero DeWitt 19:02
205 7302 Eli Prutow Hartland-Ore Creek 19:06
206 7120 Gabe Farnum DeWitt 19:12
207 7071 Calvin Rubingh Capital Homeschool 19:15
208 7146 Brenden Dennis Grand Ledge Hayes 19:16
209 7327 William Chamberline Laingsburg 19:17
210 7425 Zacharia Schealy Midland Public 19:17
211 97 7210 Brent Bartos Hart (Rochester) 19:28
212 7263 Matthew Combs Hartland-Ore Creek 19:30
213 7317 Richie Zinter Hartland-Ore Creek 19:31
214 7624 Michael Miles Western 19:46
215 7195 James Harjes Hart 19:52
216 7329 Sean Devine Laingsburg 20:33
217 98 7024 Peyton Snyder Alma 20:37
218 7481 Owen Henry Plainwell 20:41
219 7605 Ethan Baker Western 20:44
220 7489 Justin Vandemaele Plainwell 20:51
221 7290 Nathan Kahl Hartland-Ore Creek 20:52
222 7607 Diego Bolton Western 20:59
223 99 7020 Gus Moody Alma 21:23
224 100 7023 Cameron Snyder Alma 22:03
225 101 7006 Liam Badgerow Alma 22:05
226 102 7013 Ethan Ellsworth Alma 22:13
227 7200 Sam Mull Hart 23:30
228 7047 Luke Eanes Bath 23:48
229 7614 Collin Doederlein Western 24:15
230 103 7016 Steve Hull Alma 25:04
231 104 7005 Tyler Bader Alma 26:35
232 7004 Richard Aspinall Alma 31:22
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7990 Savanna Willis Midland Public 14:14
2 2 7896 Mya Sandberg Hartland-Ore Creek 14:17
3 3 7891 Riley Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 14:27
4 4 7874 Paige Gutzeit Hartland-Ore Creek 14:33
5 5 7859 Leah Barnett Hartland-Ore Creek 14:35
6 6 8096 Makenna Lupi Saline 14:36
7 7 7890 Shannon Obrien Hartland-Ore Creek 14:42
8 8 7882 Lilliana Litner Hartland-Ore Creek 14:46
9 9 7883 Hunter Lopez Hartland-Ore Creek 14:48
10 10 8133 Carley Lynch Shepherd 14:49
11 11 8140 Madison Thrush Shepherd 14:52
12 12 7811 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 14:56
13 13 7818 Olivia Waalkes Grand Rapids Christian 14:57
14 14 7776 Olivia Buchweitz Grand Ledge Hayes 15:10
15 15 8128 Jolie Fisher Shepherd 15:11
16 16 8136 Ellie Sickles Shepherd 15:12
17 17 8132 Georgia Kusbel Shepherd 15:13
18 7879 Ava Justice Hartland-Ore Creek 15:25
19 18 8124 Nicole Conlay Shepherd 15:25
20 7881 Emily Krese Hartland-Ore Creek 15:26
21 7672 Elyse Kendziorski Auburn Bay City Western 15:26
22 19 8116 Sophie Woehlke Saline 15:28
23 20 7745 Kelcie Woodruff Davison 15:28
24 21 7813 Chloe Padilla Grand Rapids Christian 15:29
25 7673 Desiree Killey Auburn Bay City Western 15:31
26 7884 Nicole Majors Hartland-Ore Creek 15:31
27 22 8029 Megan Benincasa Plainwell 15:33
28 7892 Sophie Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 15:33
29 23 7737 Abby Howes Davison 15:34
30 24 7802 Naomi Grix Grand Rapids Christian 15:38
31 25 8129 Mikehlah Gimmey Shepherd 15:40
32 7878 Hailey Jakubowski Hartland-Ore Creek 15:40
33 7873 Lillian Gustafson Hartland-Ore Creek 15:42
34 7893 Kylie Pierson Hartland-Ore Creek 15:48
35 7868 Johannah Cummings Hartland-Ore Creek 15:49
36 7864 Gabrielle Clark Hartland-Ore Creek 15:56
37 8138 Chloe Smith Shepherd 16:00
38 26 7939 Sydney Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 16:06
39 27 7928 India Doerr Lansing Area Catholic 16:08
40 28 8083 Zhanna Carlson Saline 16:11
41 29 7814 Katie Poel Grand Rapids Christian 16:14
42 30 8103 Kathryn Rummel Saline 16:19
43 31 7807 Chloe Koning Grand Rapids Christian 16:19
44 32 7750 Isabella Barrera DeWitt 16:22
45 7909 Megan Mankey Ithaca 16:27
46 33 7753 Marissa Carpenter DeWitt 16:29
47 34 8082 Tess Carichner Saline 16:29
48 35 8208 Finley Elder Western 16:31
49 36 8032 Sophie Cox Plainwell 16:31
50 37 7931 Anna Kate Jager Lansing Area Catholic 16:32
51 38 8042 Adrianna Landrum Plainwell 16:34
52 39 7951 Payton Ball Mason 16:39
53 40 7771 Regan Spinner DeWitt 16:39
54 7680 Emma Sutherland Auburn Bay City Western 16:45
55 41 7684 Lauren Blower Bath 16:49
56 7901 Audrey Wiitanen Hartland-Ore Creek 16:50
57 42 7797 Samantha Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 16:51
58 43 8207 Sadie Dietsch Western 16:51
59 44 7752 Addison Bethard DeWitt 16:52
60 7679 Robyn Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 16:54
61 45 8041 Sydney Koob Plainwell 16:54
62 8144 Janelle Yarnell Shepherd 16:56
63 46 7982 Evie Lundsted Midland Public 16:57
64 47 7974 Brooke Cochran Midland Public 17:05
65 7858 Lizzy Arnold Hartland-Ore Creek 17:05
66 48 7985 Paige McRoberts Midland Public 17:06
67 49 8203 Gabby Baker Western 17:07
68 8123 Addison Claybaugh Shepherd 17:07
69 50 8227 Emma Reed Western 17:16
70 51 8221 Alex Miller Western 17:16
71 7800 Evann Fischer Grand Rapids Christian 17:17
72 8122 Isabell Case Shepherd 17:18
73 8125 Evelyn Davis Shepherd 17:20
74 52 7748 Maddie Adler DeWitt 17:25
75 53 7741 Amanda Nickell Davison 17:32
76 54 7735 Kyla Duplanty Davison 17:32
77 7898 Allison Schram Hartland-Ore Creek 17:38
78 55 7935 Claire Sampson Lansing Area Catholic 17:41
79 56 7733 Keira Bonesteel Davison 17:44
80 57 7998 Chloe Hunter Monroe 17:52
81 58 8210 Emmalee Heisler Western 17:55
82 59 8205 Emily Bradley Western 17:55
83 60 7767 Amyah Seybert DeWitt 17:57
84 8215 Audrey Illi Western 17:59
85 61 8058 Becca Wagner Plainwell 17:59
86 8225 Avery Orchard Western 18:01
87 7815 Renee Prins Grand Rapids Christian 18:05
88 7796 Hannah Baker Grand Rapids Christian 18:11
89 8139 Rebecca Smith Shepherd 18:12
90 8229 Nicole Shellberg Western 18:12
91 7902 Breanna Zaborowski Hartland-Ore Creek 18:12
92 62 7975 Alyssa Coventry Midland Public 18:17
93 63 7958 Emaleigh Keast Mason 18:23
94 7817 Anna Vandenheuval Grand Rapids Christian 18:24
95 64 7695 Emma Parker Bath 18:25
96 7713 Anna Testa Capital Homeschool 18:31
97 8222 McKenna Moss Western 18:35
98 7866 Sloane Cook Hartland-Ore Creek 18:38
99 7876 Haley Hebel Hartland-Ore Creek 18:40
100 8223 Dakota Musgrove Western 18:40
101 65 7688 Rylie Gubry Bath 18:41
102 7714 Rebecca Williams Capital Homeschool 18:45
103 7880 Maggie Kennedy Hartland-Ore Creek 19:03
104 66 7762 Aelin Roman DeWitt 19:06
105 67 8036 Katie Groner Plainwell 19:06
106 8232 Breona Trapp Western 19:07
107 68 7689 Elaine Harlan Bath 19:11
108 69 7690 Anna Hills Bath 19:18
109 70 8046 Olivia Oakes Plainwell 19:20
110 71 7971 Samantha Trotter Mason 19:21
111 8054 Katie Tobin Plainwell 19:21
112 8231 Payton Tingley Western 19:22
113 7660 Mackenzie Lombard Alma 19:25
114 72 7989 Anna Trebilcock Midland Public 19:31
115 7766 Alli Schubert DeWitt 19:32
116 73 7980 Ivy Jones Midland Public 19:38
117 8233 Madison Trudell Western 19:38
118 8119 Skylar Ames Shepherd 19:38
119 7991 Leah Wolpert Midland Public 19:40
120 7987 Caitlin Quinn Midland Public 19:52
121 74 7698 Megan Skidmore Bath 19:57
122 75 7964 Allie Muschong Mason 20:11
123 76 7792 Subhiksha Sundaram Grand Ledge Hayes 20:20
124 8039 Kadence Jennett Plainwell 20:25
125 77 7963 Elizabeth Muenzenmaie Mason 20:29
126 78 7962 Mary Meunzenmaier Mason 20:29
127 79 7993 Makayla Byrd Monroe 20:40
128 80 7780 Zophia Dowker Grand Ledge Hayes 20:48
129 7666 Izzy Sacco Alma 21:06
130 8220 Brooklyn Mason Western 21:06
131 81 7788 Brenna Naughton Grand Ledge Hayes 21:08
132 7761 Nicole Luebs DeWitt 21:09
133 8230 Stella Sponsler Western 21:15
134 7754 Rylee Dennis DeWitt 21:18
135 82 7992 Alexus Baldwin Monroe 21:24
136 7895 Page Rodocker Hartland-Ore Creek 21:35
137 7889 Olivia Nivala Hartland-Ore Creek 21:37
138 7915 Sarah Williams Ithaca 21:45
139 83 7961 Eliza McDonald Mason 21:47
140 8212 Karson Herrington Western 21:54
141 8214 Ashlyn Hoffman Western 22:09
142 84 7996 Brooklyn Figueron Monroe 22:10
143 8236 Ella Yokom Western 22:20
144 8234 McLain Tucker Western 22:23
145 85 7930 Ellen Jacobs Lansing Area Catholic 22:26
146 86 8003 Allyson Sabbadini Monroe 22:32
147 7908 Erica Johnson Ithaca 22:36
148 87 7696 Kyra Schlenkermann Bath 23:32
149 8213 Kathleen Hodshire Western 23:52
150 7969 Brea Strach Mason 23:54
151 7751 Laura Belding DeWitt 24:07
152 88 7783 Emily Felcher Grand Ledge Hayes 24:23
153 7655 Carleigh Goffnett Alma 25:31
154 7667 Amara Sanders Alma 26:49
155 8219 Tabitha Lordan Western 26:51
156 89 7786 Piper Hill Grand Ledge Hayes 27:31
157 8135 Hailey Ryan Shepherd 28:49
158 8228 Violet Rickel Western 41:03
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 116 Shepherd ( 12:46 1:03:50 1:33)
==========================================================
1 7 8130 Amelia Gouin 8 12:16
2 8 8142 Ariel Warner 6 12:16
3 13 8137 Madde Skeel 8 12:30
4 27 8126 Emily Deming 8 12:59
5 61 8141 Paige Walters 7 13:49
6 ( 73) 8131 Hanna Hamilton 7 14:05
7 ( 79) 8120 Lily Bailey 7 14:11
2. 120 St. Regis ( 12:52 1:04:16 0:51)
==========================================================
1 12 8161 Meghan Threlkeld 8 12:23
2 17 8155 Maya Harb 8 12:43
3 18 8152 Alexis Deighan 7 12:43
4 36 8160 Erin Swartz 7 13:13
5 37 8157 Regan O'Brien 8 13:14
6 ( 40) 8153 Haley Deighan 7 13:16
7 ( 43) 8154 Lily Fromm 7 13:18
3. 189 Hart ( 13:02 1:05:08 2:49)
==========================================================
1 1 7825 Savannah Ackley 8 11:57
2 10 7824 Lynae Ackley 8 12:19
3 19 7829 Layla Creed 8 12:46
4 44 7830 Audrey Enns 7 13:20
5 115 7832 Savanna Owens 6 14:46
6 (142) 7826 Aspen Boutell 6 15:29
7 (160) 7827 Mya Chickering 6 16:22
4. 198 Grand Ledge Hayes ( 13:13 1:06:01 1:48)
==========================================================
1 2 7777 Grace Buckland 8 12:02
2 26 7774 Ella Baryo 8 12:59
3 52 7778 Anna Davis 8 13:34
4 55 7795 Ashley Witham 8 13:36
5 63 7781 Brenda Duchene 8 13:50
6 ( 78) 7789 Adelin Patterson 7 14:10
7 (114) 7793 Kaitlyn Waldrop 8 14:46
5. 211 Hartland-Ore Creek ( 13:19 1:06:32 1:19)
==========================================================
1 15 7897 Emerson Sargeant 7 12:39
2 32 7857 Mackenzie Allan 8 13:06
3 46 7885 Abigail Marry 8 13:22
4 48 7875 Sophie Hartwick 8 13:27
5 70 7861 Alexis Brown 6 13:58
6 ( 92) 7900 Maliya Turpen 8 14:24
7 ( 97) 7894 Amanda Roach 7 14:27
5. 211 Midland Public ( 13:20 1:06:40 0:48)
==========================================================
1 30 7988 Emma Rudisel 8 13:03
2 33 7979 Maddie Isola 8 13:07
3 35 7978 Natalie Hoefer 8 13:12
4 49 7983 Mallory Matthews 7 13:27
5 64 7981 Laura Leiti 7 13:51
6 ( 71) 7984 Lauren McGuirk 7 14:01
7 ( 88) 7986 Evelyn Pressnell 8 14:23
7. 234 Lansing Area Catholic ( 13:27 1:07:13 1:12)
==========================================================
1 24 7934 Addison Puck 8 12:56
2 29 7933 Hannah Pricco 6 13:02
3 39 7927 Mia Brown 8 13:15
4 66 7937 Kiera Smith 7 13:52
5 76 7938 Shannon Stevens 8 14:08
6 (125) 7936 Zee Simpson 6 15:03
7 (145) 7929 Bri English 6 15:34
8. 246 Grand Rapids Christian ( 13:26 1:07:08 2:11)
==========================================================
1 3 7801 Madelyn Frens 7 12:07
2 28 7819 Katie Winkle 8 12:59
3 51 7812 Maria Nelson 8 13:28
4 80 7806 Dafna Heule 8 14:16
5 84 7820 Emma Witte 8 14:18
6 (108) 7805 Sydney Hawkins 8 14:40
7 (112) 7804 Caroline Haverkamp 8 14:44
9. 267 Western ( 13:30 1:07:28 2:09)
==========================================================
1 5 8218 Alyna Lewis 7 12:15
2 6 8214 Ashlyn Hoffman 6 12:15
3 81 8217 Carly Kopicko 6 14:17
4 82 8209 Alyssa Gennety 8 14:17
5 93 8226 Kaelyn Pluta 7 14:24
6 ( 95) 8206 Anna Burk 7 14:25
7 (123) 8204 Ella Bivens 6 14:59
10. 279 Lansing Christian ( 13:37 1:08:04 1:56)
==========================================================
1 16 7948 Madison Volz 8 12:41
2 45 7943 Lexi Kinnas 8 13:21
3 57 7942 Ashlyn Kephart 6 13:41
4 58 7940 Grace Elfring 7 13:44
5 103 7947 Natalie Tebben 8 14:37
6 (130) 7945 Evelyn Lewis 7 15:10
7 (146) 7941 Sarah Fair 8 15:36
11. 288 Davison ( 13:40 1:08:17 1:45)
==========================================================
1 23 7742 Hadley Reek 7 12:54
2 34 7738 Lily Mataway 7 13:08
3 38 7744 Kelsey Turgeon 8 13:15
4 86 7743 Bailey Saffron 8 14:21
5 107 7746 Taylor Woolman 6 14:39
6 (111) 7734 Lauren Coughlin 7 14:43
7 (119) 7740 Adrianna Nellett 8 14:50
12. 290 Saline ( 13:41 1:08:22 1:46)
==========================================================
1 14 8088 Claire Endres 7 12:37
2 50 8112 Madison Stern 7 13:28
3 68 8101 Melissa Phelps 7 13:56
4 69 8079 Lydia Alig 7 13:58
5 89 8095 Amanda Lin 7 14:23
6 ( 99) 8089 Kylie Evenson 6 14:31
7 (121) 8097 Reese Marston 8 14:56
13. 314 Plainwell ( 13:48 1:09:00 1:42)
==========================================================
1 21 8047 Grace Pettit 6 12:52
2 60 8051 Angel Soper 8 13:47
3 65 8035 Nikki Faupel 6 13:51
4 67 8056 Morgan Try 7 13:56
5 101 8040 Maya Johnson 6 14:34
6 (117) 8060 Laken Whittington 6 14:48
7 (118) 8061 Amber Widner 8 14:50
14. 319 DeWitt ( 13:43 1:08:33 2:24)
==========================================================
1 11 7757 Isabelle Gilmore 8 12:20
2 25 7768 Jordyn Shipps 8 12:57
3 72 7760 Kaitlyn Hynes 8 14:02
4 98 7773 Kiley Ward 8 14:30
5 113 7759 Katelyn Gyurich 7 14:44
6 (124) 7764 Elsa Rusthoven 8 14:59
7 (127) 7770 Paige Smith 8 15:05
15. 331 Ithaca ( 13:48 1:08:58 3:35)
==========================================================
1 9 7903 Lani Bloom 7 12:18
2 22 7914 Abi Whitford 8 12:52
3 42 7913 Rachael Sierakowski 7 13:17
4 104 7910 Josie Morrow 8 14:38
5 154 7907 Jamie Fidler 8 15:53
6 (168) 7912 Emerson Rondy 7 16:41
7 (196) 7905 Kayleigh Brown 8 20:18
16. 409 Hart (Rochester) ( 14:11 1:10:53 2:20)
==========================================================
1 20 7844 Kate Huthwaite 8 12:51
2 53 7846 Megan Ko 8 13:34
3 77 7851 Jacklyn Tedesco 8 14:09
4 128 7845 Megan Kennedy 6 15:08
5 131 7839 Christine Chupailo 6 15:11
6 (191) 7848 Anna Schaldenbrand 7 17:40
17. 450 Laingsburg ( 14:19 1:11:35 1:31)
==========================================================
1 41 7920 Grace Graham 8 13:17
2 87 7917 Shaily Baynes 8 14:22
3 96 7919 Katie Ellis 7 14:25
4 110 7922 Hayleigh Mertens 8 14:43
5 116 7925 Danielle Winans 7 14:48
6 (136) 7916 Dakota Ballard 7 15:19
7 (157) 7921 Emily Gutzman 7 16:04
18. 464 Auburn Bay City Western ( 14:25 1:12:03 1:41)
==========================================================
1 47 7675 Karissa Picard 8 13:27
2 83 7671 Cassidy Jankens 8 14:17
3 100 7682 Elizabeth Ward 6 14:33
4 105 7674 Ambria Nagel 6 14:38
5 129 7678 Lindy Scherzer 8 15:08
6 (133) 7681 Sydney Walli 8 15:13
7 (135) 7677 Jayna Scherzer 8 15:17
19. 527 Capital Homeschool ( 14:42 1:13:27 1:58)
==========================================================
1 56 7704 Hillary Kuhlmann 8 13:38
2 74 7707 Rachel Nimtz 8 14:06
3 109 7703 Emma Kribs 7 14:42
4 141 7702 Angie Demass 7 15:25
5 147 7705 Natalie Minnaar 7 15:36
6 (161) 7711 Anika Schubert 8 16:22
7 (162) 7709 Hope Roskos 7 16:26
20. 539 Academy Of The Sacred Heart ( 14:49 1:14:04 4:52)
==========================================================
1 4 7644 Avery McNally 8 12:12
2 91 7645 Morgan McNally 5 14:23
3 126 7641 Charlotte Carozza 7 15:04
4 139 7640 Isabelle Burg 7 15:21
5 179 7646 Marisa Nafso 7 17:04
6 (189) 7642 Kelli Coyne 7 17:36
21. 626 Monroe Milers ( 15:14 1:16:08 2:26)
==========================================================
1 59 8011 Grace Laprad 6 13:45
2 106 8012 Claire Schassberger 8 14:39
3 150 8009 Zion Dyson 8 15:43
4 153 8008 Emma Dunaway 8 15:50
5 158 8010 Chloe Fendt 7 16:11
6 (182) 8007 Kinsey Childress 6 17:08
22. 630 St Elizabeth Ann Seton ( 15:16 1:16:19 3:43)
==========================================================
1 31 8145 Lilly Bobrowski 8 13:05
2 132 8147 Magdalen Kleinrichert 7 15:11
3 143 8148 Penelope Kleinrichert 7 15:30
4 152 8146 Colleen Hegewald 7 15:45
5 172 8151 Lyndsay Sheeran 7 16:48
23. 633 Bath ( 15:20 1:16:39 2:40)
==========================================================
1 75 7691 Larissa Huffman 7 14:07
2 94 7692 Eliana Johnson 6 14:24
3 138 7686 Arianna Freeman 6 15:20
4 156 7699 Danielle Westphal/gonzalez 8 16:01
5 170 7687 Larrea Garcia 6 16:47
6 (173) 7697 Maria Skidmore 8 16:50
7 (175) 7685 Alexis Dupree 7 16:56
24. 650 Mason ( 15:18 1:16:30 1:55)
==========================================================
1 85 7956 Alex Erbe 8 14:21
2 120 7952 Emma Barnam 8 14:54
3 137 7950 Brenna Ackley 8 15:19
4 149 7968 Kendall Repins 8 15:40
5 159 7954 Katelyn Brown 8 16:16
6 (163) 7972 Samara Trout 7 16:29
7 (165) 7960 Sydney Martinez 8 16:31
25. 681 Monroe ( 15:28 1:17:20 2:18)
==========================================================
1 90 8006 Brynn Trouten 8 14:23
2 134 8002 Ashley Rathbun 8 15:16
3 140 8005 Makenna Szabo-Menzies 7 15:22
4 148 7995 Bridgette Dudley 7 15:38
5 169 7994 Erin Dorsey 8 16:41
6 (176) 8000 Marissa Mahoney 7 16:58
7 (186) 8001 Raini Owens 8 17:20
26. 713 Alma ( 15:55 1:19:33 3:38)
==========================================================
1 54 7656 Victoria Gotaas 8 13:36
2 144 7664 Bailey Painter 8 15:33
3 164 7662 Sarah Molhoek 8 16:29
4 167 7652 Taelyn Crowley 7 16:41
5 184 7663 Sophie Neyer 7 17:14
6 (185) 7649 Laney Apple 8 17:19
7 (188) 7658 Esther Iungerch 7 17:33
27. 728 Carson City-Crystal ( 16:02 1:20:07 3:19)
==========================================================
1 62 7718 Paige Ewalt 7 13:50
2 122 7716 Molly Dailey 8 14:57
3 180 7719 Ariel Helsel 7 17:05
4 181 7720 Aubrey Hesbroke 6 17:06
5 183 7723 Kennedi Stoudt 6 17:09
6 (187) 7717 Emily Delong 6 17:21
7 (194) 7722 Bailey Schroeder 7 18:41
28. 821 Portland ( 17:38 1:28:06 7:47)
==========================================================
1 102 8069 Valerie Hoppes 6 14:37
2 155 8075 Paige Pung 7 15:54
3 171 8064 Kaelyn Bayless 7 16:47
4 192 8073 Ellen Pohl 7 18:24
5 201 8070 Riley Ingraham 8 22:24
29. 907 Ovid-Elsie ( 17:51 1:29:14 4:31)
==========================================================
1 151 8028 Tristin Ziola 8 15:44
2 178 8019 Brooklyn Belill 6 17:04
3 190 8027 Claire Wiktorowski 6 17:37
4 193 8021 Sam Grubaugh 7 18:34
5 195 8024 Carley Pontack 8 20:15
6 (197) 8020 Karina Custer 6 21:24
7 (200) 8023 Alyse Ladiski 6 22:22
30. 914 Waverly ( 18:52 1:34:20 5:27)
==========================================================
1 166 8199 Maddison Suurmeyer 7 16:32
2 174 8197 Samaira McDuffie 7 16:55
3 177 8195 Summer Dunn 8 17:03
4 198 8202 Jaiyla Wilson 8 21:51
5 199 8193 Serendipity Blake 7 21:59
6 (202) 8196 Lilah Kohrman 7 23:38
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 7821 Adit Dau Grand Rapids Public 11:54
2 1 7825 Savannah Ackley Hart 11:57
3 2 7777 Grace Buckland Grand Ledge Hayes 12:02
4 3 7801 Madelyn Frens Grand Rapids Christian 12:07
5 7823 Luisa Orozco Grand Rapids Public 12:07
6 4 7644 Avery McNally Academy Of The Sacred Heart 12:12
7 5 8218 Alyna Lewis Western 12:15
8 6 8214 Ashlyn Hoffman Western 12:15
9 7 8130 Amelia Gouin Shepherd 12:16
10 8 8142 Ariel Warner Shepherd 12:16
11 9 7903 Lani Bloom Ithaca 12:18
12 10 7824 Lynae Ackley Hart 12:19
13 11 7757 Isabelle Gilmore DeWitt 12:20
14 12 8161 Meghan Threlkeld St. Regis 12:23
15 13 8137 Madde Skeel Shepherd 12:30
16 7822 Madison Ebright Grand Rapids Public 12:34
17 14 8088 Claire Endres Saline 12:37
18 15 7897 Emerson Sargeant Hartland-Ore Creek 12:39
19 16 7948 Madison Volz Lansing Christian 12:41
20 17 8155 Maya Harb St. Regis 12:43
21 18 8152 Alexis Deighan St. Regis 12:43
22 19 7829 Layla Creed Hart 12:46
23 20 7844 Kate Huthwaite Hart (Rochester) 12:51
24 21 8047 Grace Pettit Plainwell 12:52
25 22 7914 Abi Whitford Ithaca 12:52
26 23 7742 Hadley Reek Davison 12:54
27 24 7934 Addison Puck Lansing Area Catholic 12:56
28 25 7768 Jordyn Shipps DeWitt 12:57
29 26 7774 Ella Baryo Grand Ledge Hayes 12:59
30 27 8126 Emily Deming Shepherd 12:59
31 28 7819 Katie Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 12:59
32 29 7933 Hannah Pricco Lansing Area Catholic 13:02
33 30 7988 Emma Rudisel Midland Public 13:03
34 31 8145 Lilly Bobrowski St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:05
35 32 7857 Mackenzie Allan Hartland-Ore Creek 13:06
36 33 7979 Maddie Isola Midland Public 13:07
37 34 7738 Lily Mataway Davison 13:08
38 35 7978 Natalie Hoefer Midland Public 13:12
39 36 8160 Erin Swartz St. Regis 13:13
40 37 8157 Regan O'Brien St. Regis 13:14
41 38 7744 Kelsey Turgeon Davison 13:15
42 39 7927 Mia Brown Lansing Area Catholic 13:15
43 40 8153 Haley Deighan St. Regis 13:16
44 41 7920 Grace Graham Laingsburg 13:17
45 42 7913 Rachael Sierakowski Ithaca 13:17
46 43 8154 Lily Fromm St. Regis 13:18
47 44 7830 Audrey Enns Hart 13:20
48 45 7943 Lexi Kinnas Lansing Christian 13:21
49 46 7885 Abigail Marry Hartland-Ore Creek 13:22
50 47 7675 Karissa Picard Auburn Bay City Western 13:27
51 48 7875 Sophie Hartwick Hartland-Ore Creek 13:27
52 49 7983 Mallory Matthews Midland Public 13:27
53 50 8112 Madison Stern Saline 13:28
54 51 7812 Maria Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 13:28
55 52 7778 Anna Davis Grand Ledge Hayes 13:34
56 53 7846 Megan Ko Hart (Rochester) 13:34
57 54 7656 Victoria Gotaas Alma 13:36
58 55 7795 Ashley Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 13:36
59 56 7704 Hillary Kuhlmann Capital Homeschool 13:38
60 57 7942 Ashlyn Kephart Lansing Christian 13:41
61 58 7940 Grace Elfring Lansing Christian 13:44
62 59 8011 Grace Laprad Monroe Milers 13:45
63 60 8051 Angel Soper Plainwell 13:47
64 61 8141 Paige Walters Shepherd 13:49
65 62 7718 Paige Ewalt Carson City-Crystal 13:50
66 63 7781 Brenda Duchene Grand Ledge Hayes 13:50
67 64 7981 Laura Leiti Midland Public 13:51
68 65 8035 Nikki Faupel Plainwell 13:51
69 66 7937 Kiera Smith Lansing Area Catholic 13:52
70 67 8056 Morgan Try Plainwell 13:56
71 68 8101 Melissa Phelps Saline 13:56
72 8162 Haley Gibson Stockbridge 13:57
73 69 8079 Lydia Alig Saline 13:58
74 70 7861 Alexis Brown Hartland-Ore Creek 13:58
75 71 7984 Lauren McGuirk Midland Public 14:01
76 72 7760 Kaitlyn Hynes DeWitt 14:02
77 73 8131 Hanna Hamilton Shepherd 14:05
78 74 7707 Rachel Nimtz Capital Homeschool 14:06
79 75 7691 Larissa Huffman Bath 14:07
80 76 7938 Shannon Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 14:08
81 77 7851 Jacklyn Tedesco Hart (Rochester) 14:09
82 78 7789 Adelin Patterson Grand Ledge Hayes 14:10
83 79 8120 Lily Bailey Shepherd 14:11
84 80 7806 Dafna Heule Grand Rapids Christian 14:16
85 81 8217 Carly Kopicko Western 14:17
86 82 8209 Alyssa Gennety Western 14:17
87 83 7671 Cassidy Jankens Auburn Bay City Western 14:17
88 84 7820 Emma Witte Grand Rapids Christian 14:18
89 85 7956 Alex Erbe Mason 14:21
90 86 7743 Bailey Saffron Davison 14:21
91 87 7917 Shaily Baynes Laingsburg 14:22
92 88 7986 Evelyn Pressnell Midland Public 14:23
93 89 8095 Amanda Lin Saline 14:23
94 90 8006 Brynn Trouten Monroe 14:23
95 91 7645 Morgan McNally Academy Of The Sacred Heart 14:23
96 92 7900 Maliya Turpen Hartland-Ore Creek 14:24
97 93 8226 Kaelyn Pluta Western 14:24
98 94 7692 Eliana Johnson Bath 14:24
99 95 8206 Anna Burk Western 14:25
100 96 7919 Katie Ellis Laingsburg 14:25
101 8127 Avery Ellison Shepherd 14:27
102 97 7894 Amanda Roach Hartland-Ore Creek 14:27
103 98 7773 Kiley Ward DeWitt 14:30
104 99 8089 Kylie Evenson Saline 14:31
105 7865 Hailey Condo Hartland-Ore Creek 14:32
106 100 7682 Elizabeth Ward Auburn Bay City Western 14:33
107 101 8040 Maya Johnson Plainwell 14:34
108 7869 Mia Delabarre Hartland-Ore Creek 14:36
109 102 8069 Valerie Hoppes Portland 14:37
110 103 7947 Natalie Tebben Lansing Christian 14:37
111 104 7910 Josie Morrow Ithaca 14:38
112 8134 Kora Peacock Shepherd 14:38
113 105 7674 Ambria Nagel Auburn Bay City Western 14:38
114 106 8012 Claire Schassberger Monroe Milers 14:39
115 107 7746 Taylor Woolman Davison 14:39
116 108 7805 Sydney Hawkins Grand Rapids Christian 14:40
117 109 7703 Emma Kribs Capital Homeschool 14:42
118 110 7922 Hayleigh Mertens Laingsburg 14:43
119 111 7734 Lauren Coughlin Davison 14:43
120 112 7804 Caroline Haverkamp Grand Rapids Christian 14:44
121 113 7759 Katelyn Gyurich DeWitt 14:44
122 114 7793 Kaitlyn Waldrop Grand Ledge Hayes 14:46
123 115 7832 Savanna Owens Hart 14:46
124 8121 Maddie Beltinck Shepherd 14:47
125 116 7925 Danielle Winans Laingsburg 14:48
126 117 8060 Laken Whittington Plainwell 14:48
127 118 8061 Amber Widner Plainwell 14:50
128 119 7740 Adrianna Nellett Davison 14:50
129 7747 Nayla Zimmerman Davison 14:52
130 7736 Lauryn Henry Davison 14:52
131 7976 Olivia Cross Midland Public 14:53
132 7977 Anna Grocholski Midland Public 14:53
133 120 7952 Emma Barnam Mason 14:54
134 121 8097 Reese Marston Saline 14:56
135 122 7716 Molly Dailey Carson City-Crystal 14:57
136 7794 Alexa Westfall Grand Ledge Hayes 14:58
137 8105 Katie Schwartz Saline 14:58
138 123 8204 Ella Bivens Western 14:59
139 124 7764 Elsa Rusthoven DeWitt 14:59
140 125 7936 Zee Simpson Lansing Area Catholic 15:03
141 126 7641 Charlotte Carozza Academy Of The Sacred Heart 15:04
142 127 7770 Paige Smith DeWitt 15:05
143 7731 Jenna Schild Dansville 15:06
144 8216 Sydney Keller Western 15:08
145 128 7845 Megan Kennedy Hart (Rochester) 15:08
146 129 7678 Lindy Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 15:08
147 8235 Tessa White Western 15:10
148 130 7945 Evelyn Lewis Lansing Christian 15:10
149 131 7839 Christine Chupailo Hart (Rochester) 15:11
150 132 8147 Magdalen Kleinrichert St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:11
151 133 7681 Sydney Walli Auburn Bay City Western 15:13
152 134 8002 Ashley Rathbun Monroe 15:16
153 135 7677 Jayna Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 15:17
154 7803 Claire Hart Grand Rapids Christian 15:18
155 136 7916 Dakota Ballard Laingsburg 15:19
156 137 7950 Brenna Ackley Mason 15:19
157 138 7686 Arianna Freeman Bath 15:20
158 8053 Ashlyn Thom Plainwell 15:20
159 139 7640 Isabelle Burg Academy Of The Sacred Heart 15:21
160 140 8005 Makenna Szabo-Menzies Monroe 15:22
161 8057 Lauren Vos Plainwell 15:22
162 7775 Nehalem Bock Grand Ledge Hayes 15:24
163 141 7702 Angie Demass Capital Homeschool 15:25
164 8094 Annie Liemohn Saline 15:25
165 8091 Brooke Fiske Saline 15:27
166 142 7826 Aspen Boutell Hart 15:29
167 143 8148 Penelope Kleinrichert St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:30
168 144 7664 Bailey Painter Alma 15:33
169 145 7929 Bri English Lansing Area Catholic 15:34
170 146 7941 Sarah Fair Lansing Christian 15:36
171 147 7705 Natalie Minnaar Capital Homeschool 15:36
172 148 7995 Bridgette Dudley Monroe 15:38
173 8015 Abby Grocki Our Savior Lutheran 15:39
174 149 7968 Kendall Repins Mason 15:40
175 7863 Amber Clark Hartland-Ore Creek 15:40
176 7739 Allison Moore Davison 15:40
177 150 8009 Zion Dyson Monroe Milers 15:43
178 8050 Grace Ruimveld Plainwell 15:43
179 151 8028 Tristin Ziola Ovid-Elsie 15:44
180 152 8146 Colleen Hegewald St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:45
181 8224 Ellery Myers Western 15:46
182 7758 Ashley Gyurich DeWitt 15:48
183 7676 Emma Rajewski Auburn Bay City Western 15:49
184 153 8008 Emma Dunaway Monroe Milers 15:50
185 7769 Hannah Simon DeWitt 15:53
186 154 7907 Jamie Fidler Ithaca 15:53
187 155 8075 Paige Pung Portland 15:54
188 7756 Isabelle Fink DeWitt 15:54
189 7670 Madelyn Fournier Auburn Bay City Western 15:56
190 7816 Riley Sigler Grand Rapids Christian 16:00
191 156 7699 Danielle Westphal/gon Bath 16:01
192 7799 Ellie Den Dulk Grand Rapids Christian 16:03
193 157 7921 Emily Gutzman Laingsburg 16:04
194 158 8010 Chloe Fendt Monroe Milers 16:11
195 159 7954 Katelyn Brown Mason 16:16
196 7683 Lydia Ward Auburn Bay City Western 16:16
197 7727 Kate O'Neil Columbia Central 16:19
198 160 7827 Mya Chickering Hart 16:22
199 161 7711 Anika Schubert Capital Homeschool 16:22
200 7833 Abby Pretty Hart 16:26
201 162 7709 Hope Roskos Capital Homeschool 16:26
202 7710 Elizabeth Schaub Capital Homeschool 16:28
203 163 7972 Samara Trout Mason 16:29
204 164 7662 Sarah Molhoek Alma 16:29
205 7918 Tori Boris Laingsburg 16:31
206 165 7960 Sydney Martinez Mason 16:31
207 166 8199 Maddison Suurmeyer Waverly 16:32
208 7957 Ava Houghton Mason 16:33
209 8014 Evelyn Cummins Our Savior Lutheran 16:35
210 7701 Ellie Baker Capital Homeschool 16:38
211 167 7652 Taelyn Crowley Alma 16:41
212 168 7912 Emerson Rondy Ithaca 16:41
213 169 7994 Erin Dorsey Monroe 16:41
214 8213 Kathleen Hodshire Western 16:42
215 7706 Karen Nimtz Capital Homeschool 16:45
216 170 7687 Larrea Garcia Bath 16:47
217 171 8064 Kaelyn Bayless Portland 16:47
218 172 8151 Lyndsay Sheeran St Elizabeth Ann Seton 16:48
219 173 7697 Maria Skidmore Bath 16:50
220 174 8197 Samaira McDuffie Waverly 16:55
221 7965 Nico Ociardhas Mason 16:55
222 175 7685 Alexis Dupree Bath 16:56
223 176 8000 Marissa Mahoney Monroe 16:58
224 7923 Serria Price Laingsburg 17:01
225 177 8195 Summer Dunn Waverly 17:03
226 178 8019 Brooklyn Belill Ovid-Elsie 17:04
227 179 7646 Marisa Nafso Academy Of The Sacred Heart 17:04
228 180 7719 Ariel Helsel Carson City-Crystal 17:05
229 181 7720 Aubrey Hesbroke Carson City-Crystal 17:06
230 182 8007 Kinsey Childress Monroe Milers 17:08
231 183 7723 Kennedi Stoudt Carson City-Crystal 17:09
232 8016 Jenna Hubbert Our Savior Lutheran 17:12
233 7970 Karina Taylor Mason 17:14
234 184 7663 Sophie Neyer Alma 17:14
235 7708 Anna Roskos Capital Homeschool 17:17
236 185 7649 Laney Apple Alma 17:19
237 186 8001 Raini Owens Monroe 17:20
238 187 7717 Emily Delong Carson City-Crystal 17:21
239 7835 Yamille Zarraga Hart 17:22
240 188 7658 Esther Iungerch Alma 17:33
241 7657 Sarah Grove Alma 17:35
242 189 7642 Kelli Coyne Academy Of The Sacred Heart 17:36
243 190 8027 Claire Wiktorowski Ovid-Elsie 17:37
244 7694 Corynne Ojerio Bath 17:39
245 191 7848 Anna Schaldenbrand Hart (Rochester) 17:40
246 7651 Samantha Cooper Alma 17:45
247 7654 Christa Fornusek Alma 18:21
248 192 8073 Ellen Pohl Portland 18:24
249 7949 Avery Wayner Lansing Christian 18:32
250 193 8021 Sam Grubaugh Ovid-Elsie 18:34
251 194 7722 Bailey Schroeder Carson City-Crystal 18:41
252 7726 Natalie Lutz Columbia Central 18:57
253 7700 Anessa Williams Bath 18:58
254 8013 Cadence Conner Our Savior Lutheran 18:59
255 7721 Carli McAlvey Carson City-Crystal 19:04
256 7924 Nicole Steffens Laingsburg 19:28
257 195 8024 Carley Pontack Ovid-Elsie 20:15
258 196 7905 Kayleigh Brown Ithaca 20:18
259 7904 Kylea Braman Ithaca 20:50
260 7906 Makenzie Brown Ithaca 20:51
261 7911 Kylie Richardson Ithaca 21:15
262 7715 Arija Adkins Carson City-Crystal 21:21
263 197 8020 Karina Custer Ovid-Elsie 21:24
264 198 8202 Jaiyla Wilson Waverly 21:51
265 199 8193 Serendipity Blake Waverly 21:59
266 200 8023 Alyse Ladiski Ovid-Elsie 22:22
267 201 8070 Riley Ingraham Portland 22:24
268 202 8196 Lilah Kohrman Waverly 23:38
269 8022 Kylee Hebeler Ovid-Elsie 24:09
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 79 Midland Public ( 11:55 59:34 0:29)
==========================================================
1 7 7420 River Penn 7 11:38
2 12 7401 Josiah Burr 8 11:49
3 15 7400 Joshua Burr 8 11:53
4 22 7423 Noah Reuter-Gushow 7 12:07
5 23 7402 Luke Buza 8 12:07
6 ( 48) 8307 Robert Perry 8 12:23
7 ( 55) 7418 Alex Noey 8 12:29
2. 135 Saline ( 12:03 1:00:14 0:56)
==========================================================
1 6 7516 Derek Caldwell 8 11:30
2 14 7539 Noah Pelletier 8 11:52
3 27 7557 Benjamin Wild 8 12:12
4 36 7556 Jason Whitton 6 12:14
5 52 7529 Jamie Harrison 7 12:26
6 ( 57) 7549 Zachary Socha 8 12:31
7 ( 77) 7519 Luke Crowner 8 12:50
3. 136 Hart (Rochester) ( 12:02 1:00:08 0:44)
==========================================================
1 8 7213 Tristan Brandenburg 8 11:42
2 10 7212 Kevin Blackburn 8 11:44
3 20 7223 Trevor Gergics 7 11:55
4 47 7215 Dayton Briggs 8 12:21
5 51 7225 Colin Hanson 8 12:26
6 ( 61) 7248 Brian Tigue 8 12:33
7 ( 90) 7244 Luke Stemmerich 8 12:57
4. 152 Hartland-Ore Creek ( 12:01 1:00:02 1:32)
==========================================================
1 2 7283 Riley Hough 7 11:04
2 17 7305 Darin Sandberg 8 11:54
3 32 7287 Connor Joyce 8 12:13
4 38 7309 Ben Smith 6 12:15
5 63 7277 Clayton Hartwick 6 12:36
6 ( 93) 7255 Connor Bratt 7 13:00
7 (108) 7265 Gabriel Dansereau 8 13:12
5. 230 Lansing Area Catholic ( 12:25 1:02:04 0:45)
==========================================================
1 24 7347 Matthew Jenness 7 12:07
2 25 7343 Joshua Frary 7 12:08
3 31 7352 Jack Saxton 8 12:12
4 72 7350 David Pruder 7 12:45
5 78 7344 Thomas Gianiodis 8 12:52
6 ( 87) 7346 Cameron Haraburda 7 12:56
7 (105) 7355 Gabe Starr 8 13:10
6. 233 Hart ( 12:07 1:00:33 2:14)
==========================================================
1 1 7194 Alex Enns 8 10:39
2 4 7207 Michael Tubbs 8 11:26
3 69 7204 Juan Sarabia 8 12:42
4 79 7199 Joel Mead 8 12:53
5 80 7205 Rece Schlukebir 8 12:53
6 (126) 7202 Miguel Perez 8 13:25
7 (137) 7203 Tommy Ponce 8 13:39
7. 238 Grand Ledge Hayes ( 12:24 1:01:57 1:02)
==========================================================
1 11 7143 Kevin Biergans 8 11:46
2 26 7149 Sam Haakenson 8 12:10
3 56 7163 Aditya Walia 8 12:30
4 70 7145 Carson Brunk 7 12:43
5 75 7159 Luke Roskamp 8 12:48
6 (110) 7153 Matthew Leblanc 8 13:13
7 (127) 7155 Gerald McClung 8 13:26
8. 257 Monroe Milers ( 12:26 1:02:07 0:55)
==========================================================
1 13 7452 Eli Schramm 8 11:49
2 53 7447 Elijah Grubke 8 12:27
3 54 7446 Hayden Fisher 8 12:27
4 66 7451 Earl Schramm 6 12:40
5 71 7448 Aidan Gutschow 8 12:44
6 (156) 7449 Paul Hetzel 7 14:03
7 (165) 7444 Eann Dunbar 6 14:30
9. 269 St Elizabeth Ann Seton ( 12:28 1:02:17 1:09)
==========================================================
1 18 7584 Finn Ritchie 8 11:55
2 35 7588 Carter Thelen 8 12:14
3 58 7577 Oliver Boomer 7 12:32
4 60 7583 Thomas Richards 7 12:32
5 98 7586 Zealand Tarrant 8 13:04
6 (102) 7579 Bryson Ellalasingham 8 13:06
7 (106) 7581 Colton Manthei 6 13:11
10. 271 Grand Rapids Christian ( 12:29 1:02:25 0:40)
==========================================================
1 34 7170 Joe Devries 8 12:14
2 43 7176 Tinsae Nelson 7 12:19
3 46 7178 Jack Peterson 8 12:21
4 64 7166 Pieter Boer 8 12:37
5 84 7181 Sam Skillen 8 12:54
6 (114) 7180 Xander Schra 8 13:15
7 (120) 7173 Jonathan Larue 8 13:22
11. 316 Western ( 12:35 1:02:55 1:29)
==========================================================
1 16 7637 Ethan Zuke 8 11:53
2 40 7632 Jacob Singleton 7 12:18
3 42 7631 Kayden Shoreck 8 12:18
4 99 7608 Garrett Bristol 8 13:04
5 119 7606 Bryan Barclay 8 13:22
6 (132) 7610 Cyrus Comfort 6 13:31
7 (149) 7617 Aj Eichenberg 7 13:57
12. 318 Shepherd ( 12:31 1:02:31 1:39)
==========================================================
1 5 7570 Reid Nestle 8 11:29
2 9 7565 Mason Hammond 8 11:43
3 97 7563 Mason Cross 7 13:03
4 103 7568 Max MacDonald 7 13:08
5 104 7571 Ande Strand 8 13:08
6 (109) 7574 Joshua Warner 8 13:12
7 (115) 7569 Ryker Matties 8 13:17
13. 326 DeWitt ( 12:40 1:03:17 0:51)
==========================================================
1 28 7130 Jon Popowitz 8 12:12
2 41 7133 Evan Reigler 7 12:18
3 76 7124 Michael Herald 8 12:49
4 85 7127 Kiefer Kolito 8 12:55
5 96 7121 Keegan Fulton 8 13:03
6 (122) 7139 Gunnar Stirrett 7 13:23
7 (133) 7115 Tyler Aeschliman 8 13:32
14. 342 Bath ( 12:42 1:03:30 0:38)
==========================================================
1 39 7058 Ethan Swenson 7 12:16
2 65 7043 Owen Christmas 7 12:39
3 74 7050 Liam Harlan 7 12:48
4 81 7046 Korbin Dunham 8 12:53
5 83 7051 Nick Hickey 8 12:54
6 (129) 7052 Lars Huffman 7 13:29
7 (147) 7057 Jagger Sullivan 7 13:51
15. 348 Auburn Bay City Western ( 12:41 1:03:25 1:02)
==========================================================
1 21 7037 Matthew Przepiora 8 11:57
2 67 7028 Brenden Dore 7 12:40
3 82 7036 Nick Peters 8 12:53
4 86 7027 Alex Clark 8 12:56
5 92 7038 Anden Robertson 7 12:59
6 ( 94) 7040 Jeffrey Stecker 7 13:00
7 (112) 7032 Andrew Kietzman 8 13:13
16. 373 Davison ( 12:46 1:03:49 0:46)
==========================================================
1 33 7105 Brady McArdle 7 12:14
2 68 7113 Griffin Sparks 7 12:41
3 88 7107 Nate Murawski 7 12:57
4 89 7106 Kenny Minto 7 12:57
5 95 7108 Joey Peters 7 13:00
6 (100) 7098 Grant Davis 6 13:05
7 (125) 7104 Brendan Maybee 7 13:25
17. 377 Carson City-Crystal ( 12:43 1:03:31 2:21)
==========================================================
1 3 7081 Coleman Clark 8 11:26
2 50 7080 Calvin Clark 8 12:25
3 62 7084 Jared Shepler 8 12:34
4 116 7079 Brayden Clark 6 13:19
5 146 7083 Oisin Ogrady 6 13:47
6 (157) 7082 Gavin Gage 7 14:05
7 (185) 7078 Cj Baldwin 8 15:38
18. 466 St. Regis ( 13:06 1:05:30 1:56)
==========================================================
1 44 7589 James Byrne 8 12:20
2 49 7598 Logan Smith 8 12:25
3 73 7591 Presley Fortino 6 12:48
4 139 7597 Griffin Smith 7 13:41
5 161 7592 Matthew Kolesky 7 14:16
6 (174) 7590 Tommy Fletcher 6 14:51
7 (175) 7595 Wright Paddock 7 14:53
19. 467 Plainwell ( 13:01 1:05:02 1:12)
==========================================================
1 30 7482 Ethan Johnson 8 12:12
2 91 7484 Evan Ludema 7 12:58
3 101 7490 Eli Veen 7 13:05
4 121 7471 Alex Blanton 8 13:23
5 124 7469 Gavin Blades 8 13:24
6 (141) 7480 Sam Gibson 6 13:42
7 (152) 7491 Dillon Vlietstra 7 13:59
20. 573 Mason ( 13:21 1:06:41 1:41)
==========================================================
1 37 7375 Donny Dennis 7 12:15
2 117 7386 Chase Miller 7 13:19
3 128 7369 Parker Crandall 7 13:27
4 143 7368 Logan Crandall 7 13:44
5 148 7391 Hayden Pell 8 13:56
6 (154) 7362 William Barnum 6 14:01
7 (163) 7378 Eli Gill 8 14:19
21. 591 Dansville ( 13:27 1:07:13 2:01)
==========================================================
1 59 7093 Jalen Nelson 8 12:32
2 111 7090 Damian Defeyter 6 13:13
3 118 7092 Joseph Kadluboski 6 13:20
4 135 7088 Ben Chapman 7 13:35
5 168 7095 Samuel Schmidt 6 14:33
6 (193) 7089 Tate Cox 8 17:16
22. 644 Alma ( 13:38 1:08:06 1:54)
==========================================================
1 45 7014 Ryan Fachting 8 12:20
2 138 7011 Adam Dixon 8 13:40
3 142 7025 Rj Sullivan 8 13:43
4 159 7003 Blaze Abell 7 14:09
5 160 7012 Danny Dixon 8 14:14
6 (173) 7010 Dillon Dennison 8 14:51
7 (187) 7019 Sam Leppien 7 16:26
23. 685 Waverly ( 14:49 1:14:04 5:25)
==========================================================
1 29 7601 Jordan Carter 8 12:12
2 134 7600 Jason Carter 8 13:32
3 136 7603 Benicio Tapia 8 13:36
4 191 7604 Silvio Veloz 7 17:07
5 195 7599 Connor Blake 8 17:37
24. 699 Ithaca ( 15:31 1:17:32 8:20)
==========================================================
1 19 7320 Braxton Lamey 8 11:55
2 113 7319 Nolan Casey 7 13:15
3 180 7323 Nolan Woodman 7 15:03
4 190 7321 Brock McBride 8 17:04
5 197 7322 Keegan Ouillette 7 20:15
25. 741 Capital Homeschool ( 13:57 1:09:41 1:00)
==========================================================
1 131 7075 Daniel Thomas 7 13:31
2 140 7076 Dylan Thomas 8 13:41
3 151 7073 Will Spedoske 7 13:58
4 153 7069 Charlie Mercer 8 14:00
5 166 7072 Josh Spedoske 6 14:31
6 (177) 7064 Hudson Beals 7 14:54
7 (181) 7063 Andrew Abbruzzese 6 15:04
26. 758 Portland ( 14:02 1:10:09 1:17)
==========================================================
1 130 7502 Carter Rosier 8 13:30
2 144 7494 Collin Calley 7 13:44
3 155 7492 Nathan Belanger 8 14:03
4 158 7504 Cade Vallier 8 14:05
5 171 7498 Cooper Hoskins 6 14:47
6 (179) 7500 Jim Parish 6 15:01
7 (186) 7493 Tim Bengel 6 16:16
27. 782 Laingsburg ( 14:15 1:11:12 1:35)
==========================================================
1 123 7337 Brayden Thomas 6 13:24
2 150 7330 Nolan Gregg 7 13:58
3 162 7335 Dawson Shastal 8 14:17
4 169 7328 Brad Dedic 6 14:34
5 178 7331 Andrew Kingsbury 7 14:59
6 (182) 7336 Sawyer Shastal 6 15:11
7 (183) 7324 Aden Baynes 6 15:14
28. 825 Ovid-Elsie ( 15:00 1:15:00 3:42)
==========================================================
1 107 7462 Mitchell Dysinger 8 13:12
2 170 7467 Logan Sempsrott 7 14:39
3 176 7463 Ryan Gavenda 6 14:53
4 184 7466 Jayden Pfaff 8 15:22
5 188 7464 Corbin Kelley 8 16:54
6 (189) 7468 Luke Spitzley 8 17:00
7 (198) 7461 Tobin Clark 6 22:13
29. 840 Monroe ( 14:56 1:14:40 3:25)
==========================================================
1 145 7439 Nick Parran 7 13:45
2 164 7440 Karon Rollins 7 14:23
3 167 7436 Aidan Hutchison 7 14:32
4 172 7442 Evan Welsford 7 14:50
5 192 7437 Grey Johnson 7 17:10
6 (194) 7434 Kegan Hallihan 7 17:30
7 (196) 7433 Kyle Dionne 8 18:23
Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7194 Alex Enns Hart 10:39
2 2 7283 Riley Hough Hartland-Ore Creek 11:04
3 3 7081 Coleman Clark Carson City-Crystal 11:26
4 4 7207 Michael Tubbs Hart 11:26
5 5 7570 Reid Nestle Shepherd 11:29
6 6 7516 Derek Caldwell Saline 11:30
7 7 7420 River Penn Midland Public 11:38
8 8 7213 Tristan Brandenburg Hart (Rochester) 11:42
9 9 7565 Mason Hammond Shepherd 11:43
10 10 7212 Kevin Blackburn Hart (Rochester) 11:44
11 11 7143 Kevin Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 11:46
12 12 7401 Josiah Burr Midland Public 11:49
13 13 7452 Eli Schramm Monroe Milers 11:49
14 14 7539 Noah Pelletier Saline 11:52
15 15 7400 Joshua Burr Midland Public 11:53
16 16 7637 Ethan Zuke Western 11:53
17 17 7305 Darin Sandberg Hartland-Ore Creek 11:54
18 18 7584 Finn Ritchie St Elizabeth Ann Seton 11:55
19 19 7320 Braxton Lamey Ithaca 11:55
20 20 7223 Trevor Gergics Hart (Rochester) 11:55
21 21 7037 Matthew Przepiora Auburn Bay City Western 11:57
22 22 7423 Noah Reuter-Gushow Midland Public 12:07
23 23 7402 Luke Buza Midland Public 12:07
24 24 7347 Matthew Jenness Lansing Area Catholic 12:07
25 25 7343 Joshua Frary Lansing Area Catholic 12:08
26 26 7149 Sam Haakenson Grand Ledge Hayes 12:10
27 27 7557 Benjamin Wild Saline 12:12
28 28 7130 Jon Popowitz DeWitt 12:12
29 29 7601 Jordan Carter Waverly 12:12
30 30 7482 Ethan Johnson Plainwell 12:12
31 31 7352 Jack Saxton Lansing Area Catholic 12:12
32 32 7287 Connor Joyce Hartland-Ore Creek 12:13
33 33 7105 Brady McArdle Davison 12:14
34 34 7170 Joe Devries Grand Rapids Christian 12:14
35 35 7588 Carter Thelen St Elizabeth Ann Seton 12:14
36 36 7556 Jason Whitton Saline 12:14
37 37 7375 Donny Dennis Mason 12:15
38 38 7309 Ben Smith Hartland-Ore Creek 12:15
39 39 7058 Ethan Swenson Bath 12:16
40 40 7632 Jacob Singleton Western 12:18
41 41 7133 Evan Reigler DeWitt 12:18
42 42 7631 Kayden Shoreck Western 12:18
43 43 7176 Tinsae Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 12:19
44 44 7589 James Byrne St. Regis 12:20
45 45 7014 Ryan Fachting Alma 12:20
46 46 7178 Jack Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 12:21
47 47 7215 Dayton Briggs Hart (Rochester) 12:21
48 48 8307 Robert Perry Midland Public 12:23
49 49 7598 Logan Smith St. Regis 12:25
50 50 7080 Calvin Clark Carson City-Crystal 12:25
51 51 7225 Colin Hanson Hart (Rochester) 12:26
52 52 7529 Jamie Harrison Saline 12:26
53 53 7447 Elijah Grubke Monroe Milers 12:27
54 54 7446 Hayden Fisher Monroe Milers 12:27
55 55 7418 Alex Noey Midland Public 12:29
56 56 7163 Aditya Walia Grand Ledge Hayes 12:30
57 57 7549 Zachary Socha Saline 12:31
58 58 7577 Oliver Boomer St Elizabeth Ann Seton 12:32
59 59 7093 Jalen Nelson Dansville 12:32
60 60 7583 Thomas Richards St Elizabeth Ann Seton 12:32
61 61 7248 Brian Tigue Hart (Rochester) 12:33
62 62 7084 Jared Shepler Carson City-Crystal 12:34
63 63 7277 Clayton Hartwick Hartland-Ore Creek 12:36
64 64 7166 Pieter Boer Grand Rapids Christian 12:37
65 65 7043 Owen Christmas Bath 12:39
66 66 7451 Earl Schramm Monroe Milers 12:40
67 67 7028 Brenden Dore Auburn Bay City Western 12:40
68 68 7113 Griffin Sparks Davison 12:41
69 69 7204 Juan Sarabia Hart 12:42
70 7318 Josh Lauzon Holmes (Livonia) 12:42
71 70 7145 Carson Brunk Grand Ledge Hayes 12:43
72 71 7448 Aidan Gutschow Monroe Milers 12:44
73 72 7350 David Pruder Lansing Area Catholic 12:45
74 73 7591 Presley Fortino St. Regis 12:48
75 74 7050 Liam Harlan Bath 12:48
76 75 7159 Luke Roskamp Grand Ledge Hayes 12:48
77 76 7124 Michael Herald DeWitt 12:49
78 77 7519 Luke Crowner Saline 12:50
79 78 7344 Thomas Gianiodis Lansing Area Catholic 12:52
80 79 7199 Joel Mead Hart 12:53
81 80 7205 Rece Schlukebir Hart 12:53
82 81 7046 Korbin Dunham Bath 12:53
83 82 7036 Nick Peters Auburn Bay City Western 12:53
84 83 7051 Nick Hickey Bath 12:54
85 84 7181 Sam Skillen Grand Rapids Christian 12:54
86 85 7127 Kiefer Kolito DeWitt 12:55
87 7561 Ethan Yesko Saline 12:55
88 7543 Eli Routt Saline 12:56
89 86 7027 Alex Clark Auburn Bay City Western 12:56
90 7526 Colin Finnegan Saline 12:56
91 87 7346 Cameron Haraburda Lansing Area Catholic 12:56
92 88 7107 Nate Murawski Davison 12:57
93 89 7106 Kenny Minto Davison 12:57
94 90 7244 Luke Stemmerich Hart (Rochester) 12:57
95 91 7484 Evan Ludema Plainwell 12:58
96 92 7038 Anden Robertson Auburn Bay City Western 12:59
97 93 7255 Connor Bratt Hartland-Ore Creek 13:00
98 94 7040 Jeffrey Stecker Auburn Bay City Western 13:00
99 95 7108 Joey Peters Davison 13:00
100 7412 Dominic Krause Midland Public 13:02
101 96 7121 Keegan Fulton DeWitt 13:03
102 97 7563 Mason Cross Shepherd 13:03
103 98 7586 Zealand Tarrant St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:04
104 99 7608 Garrett Bristol Western 13:04
105 100 7098 Grant Davis Davison 13:05
106 101 7490 Eli Veen Plainwell 13:05
107 102 7579 Bryson Ellalasingham St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:06
108 103 7568 Max MacDonald Shepherd 13:08
109 7357 Caden Kinnas Lansing Christian 13:08
110 104 7571 Ande Strand Shepherd 13:08
111 105 7355 Gabe Starr Lansing Area Catholic 13:10
112 106 7581 Colton Manthei St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:11
113 107 7462 Mitchell Dysinger Ovid-Elsie 13:12
114 108 7265 Gabriel Dansereau Hartland-Ore Creek 13:12
115 109 7574 Joshua Warner Shepherd 13:12
116 7399 Andrew Budd Midland Public 13:12
117 110 7153 Matthew Leblanc Grand Ledge Hayes 13:13
118 111 7090 Damian Defeyter Dansville 13:13
119 112 7032 Andrew Kietzman Auburn Bay City Western 13:13
120 7230 Matthew Lajoie Hart (Rochester) 13:14
121 113 7319 Nolan Casey Ithaca 13:15
122 114 7180 Xander Schra Grand Rapids Christian 13:15
123 7039 Aiden Short Auburn Bay City Western 13:15
124 115 7569 Ryker Matties Shepherd 13:17
125 7403 Griffin Chapple Midland Public 13:18
126 116 7079 Brayden Clark Carson City-Crystal 13:19
127 117 7386 Chase Miller Mason 13:19
128 118 7092 Joseph Kadluboski Dansville 13:20
129 119 7606 Bryan Barclay Western 13:22
130 7278 Ben Hawker Hartland-Ore Creek 13:22
131 120 7173 Jonathan Larue Grand Rapids Christian 13:22
132 121 7471 Alex Blanton Plainwell 13:23
133 122 7139 Gunnar Stirrett DeWitt 13:23
134 7221 Hunter Frank Hart (Rochester) 13:23
135 123 7337 Brayden Thomas Laingsburg 13:24
136 124 7469 Gavin Blades Plainwell 13:24
137 125 7104 Brendan Maybee Davison 13:25
138 126 7202 Miguel Perez Hart 13:25
139 127 7155 Gerald McClung Grand Ledge Hayes 13:26
140 7573 Mitchell Walters Shepherd 13:26
141 7266 Jack Darrow Hartland-Ore Creek 13:26
142 7250 Brendan Washburn Hart (Rochester) 13:26
143 128 7369 Parker Crandall Mason 13:27
144 7156 Michael Meyers Grand Ledge Hayes 13:28
145 129 7052 Lars Huffman Bath 13:29
146 130 7502 Carter Rosier Portland 13:30
147 131 7075 Daniel Thomas Capital Homeschool 13:31
148 132 7610 Cyrus Comfort Western 13:31
149 133 7115 Tyler Aeschliman DeWitt 13:32
150 134 7600 Jason Carter Waverly 13:32
151 7144 Owen Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 13:33
152 135 7088 Ben Chapman Dansville 13:35
153 136 7603 Benicio Tapia Waverly 13:36
154 137 7203 Tommy Ponce Hart 13:39
155 138 7011 Adam Dixon Alma 13:40
156 139 7597 Griffin Smith St. Regis 13:41
157 140 7076 Dylan Thomas Capital Homeschool 13:41
158 141 7480 Sam Gibson Plainwell 13:42
159 142 7025 Rj Sullivan Alma 13:43
160 143 7368 Logan Crandall Mason 13:44
161 144 7494 Collin Calley Portland 13:44
162 145 7439 Nick Parran Monroe 13:45
163 146 7083 Oisin Ogrady Carson City-Crystal 13:47
164 7177 Henry Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 13:49
165 7190 Noah Bosley Hart 13:51
166 147 7057 Jagger Sullivan Bath 13:51
167 7197 River Kistler Hart 13:52
168 7260 Nicholas Cihonski Hartland-Ore Creek 13:53
169 7054 Josh Kares Bath 13:54
170 148 7391 Hayden Pell Mason 13:56
171 7179 Ben Plantinga Grand Rapids Christian 13:57
172 149 7617 Aj Eichenberg Western 13:57
173 150 7330 Nolan Gregg Laingsburg 13:58
174 151 7073 Will Spedoske Capital Homeschool 13:58
175 152 7491 Dillon Vlietstra Plainwell 13:59
176 7459 Austin Smelker Our Savior Lutheran 13:59
177 7099 Taylor Diazgranados Davison 13:59
178 7572 Logan Vandeguchte Shepherd 13:59
179 7612 Aidan Delor Western 14:00
180 153 7069 Charlie Mercer Capital Homeschool 14:00
181 154 7362 William Barnum Mason 14:01
182 155 7492 Nathan Belanger Portland 14:03
183 156 7449 Paul Hetzel Monroe Milers 14:03
184 157 7082 Gavin Gage Carson City-Crystal 14:05
185 158 7504 Cade Vallier Portland 14:05
186 7103 Conner Knasinski Davison 14:06
187 159 7003 Blaze Abell Alma 14:09
188 7206 Thomas Tanner Hart 14:10
189 7116 Isaac Arambula DeWitt 14:12
190 7048 Tristen Freeman Bath 14:13
191 160 7012 Danny Dixon Alma 14:14
192 7138 Braden Stirrett DeWitt 14:15
193 7112 Lincoln Shirah Davison 14:15
194 7134 Conner Rose DeWitt 14:16
195 161 7592 Matthew Kolesky St. Regis 14:16
196 162 7335 Dawson Shastal Laingsburg 14:17
197 163 7378 Eli Gill Mason 14:19
198 7034 Jack Michalak Auburn Bay City Western 14:20
199 7189 Ben Zwart Grand Rapids Christian 14:20
200 7564 Dylan Gould Shepherd 14:22
201 164 7440 Karon Rollins Monroe 14:23
202 165 7444 Eann Dunbar Monroe Milers 14:30
203 166 7072 Josh Spedoske Capital Homeschool 14:31
204 167 7436 Aidan Hutchison Monroe 14:32
205 168 7095 Samuel Schmidt Dansville 14:33
206 169 7328 Brad Dedic Laingsburg 14:34
207 7620 Zack Kubash Western 14:37
208 7619 Nicholas Hodshire Western 14:38
209 7376 Sebastian Erbe Mason 14:39
210 170 7467 Logan Sempsrott Ovid-Elsie 14:39
211 7356 Will Combs Lansing Christian 14:41
212 7384 Alex Mathews Mason 14:43
213 171 7498 Cooper Hoskins Portland 14:47
214 7359 Josh Wayner Lansing Christian 14:49
215 172 7442 Evan Welsford Monroe 14:50
216 173 7010 Dillon Dennison Alma 14:51
217 174 7590 Tommy Fletcher St. Regis 14:51
218 7456 Andrew Konieczny Our Savior Lutheran 14:51
219 175 7595 Wright Paddock St. Regis 14:53
220 176 7463 Ryan Gavenda Ovid-Elsie 14:53
221 177 7064 Hudson Beals Capital Homeschool 14:54
222 178 7331 Andrew Kingsbury Laingsburg 14:59
223 179 7500 Jim Parish Portland 15:01
224 180 7323 Nolan Woodman Ithaca 15:03
225 181 7063 Andrew Abbruzzese Capital Homeschool 15:04
226 7445 Marcus Dyson Monroe Milers 15:09
227 7033 Brett Lazarowicz Auburn Bay City Western 15:10
228 182 7336 Sawyer Shastal Laingsburg 15:11
229 183 7324 Aden Baynes Laingsburg 15:14
230 7334 Tyler Scanlan Laingsburg 15:17
231 7582 Brady Read St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:17
232 184 7466 Jayden Pfaff Ovid-Elsie 15:22
233 7070 Brennen Merz Capital Homeschool 15:27
234 7068 Isaac Gaddie Capital Homeschool 15:31
235 185 7078 Cj Baldwin Carson City-Crystal 15:38
236 7450 Evan Jobe Monroe Milers 15:38
237 7358 Joseph Macalincag Lansing Christian 15:38
238 7488 Chris Sellers Plainwell 15:45
239 7477 Kasen Gavalis Plainwell 15:46
240 7483 Tyler Keator Plainwell 15:50
241 7394 Austin Southwell Mason 15:54
242 7326 Koonter Cameron Laingsburg 16:03
243 186 7493 Tim Bengel Portland 16:16
244 7074 Taylor Staples Capital Homeschool 16:19
245 7454 Lucas Chamberlain Our Savior Lutheran 16:23
246 187 7019 Sam Leppien Alma 16:26
247 7496 Josh Dixon Portland 16:40
248 7021 Elliot Roe Alma 16:47
249 7455 Jack Danbrook Our Savior Lutheran 16:47
250 7453 Samuel Watters Monroe Milers 16:48
251 188 7464 Corbin Kelley Ovid-Elsie 16:54
252 189 7468 Luke Spitzley Ovid-Elsie 17:00
253 190 7321 Brock McBride Ithaca 17:04
254 191 7604 Silvio Veloz Waverly 17:07
255 7085 Alexander Olney Columbia Central 17:08
256 7007 Jake Bonacci Alma 17:08
257 192 7437 Grey Johnson Monroe 17:10
258 193 7089 Tate Cox Dansville 17:16
259 194 7434 Kegan Hallihan Monroe 17:30
260 7503 Austin Schneider Portland 17:31
261 195 7599 Connor Blake Waverly 17:37
262 7585 Zavier Tarrant St Elizabeth Ann Seton 17:37
263 196 7433 Kyle Dionne Monroe 18:23
264 7009 Deacon Dennison Alma 18:59
265 7333 Tanner Scanlan Laingsburg 19:46
266 7495 Preston Dibean Portland 20:08
267 197 7322 Keegan Ouillette Ithaca 20:15
268 7435 Evan Harbaugh Monroe 20:26
269 7441 Orion Tyner Monroe 21:10
270 198 7461 Tobin Clark Ovid-Elsie 22:13
|