RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michigan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - East Lansing, Michigan
Spartans
East Lansing, Michigan, 48824, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brian Hankins
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Raleigh Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 30th 2013, 11:53pm
Comments
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2013 to Mar 30, 2013
Paul H. Derr Track, North Carolina State University, Raleigh, NC, US, 27695
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas Raleigh
Aggie elite
Air Force
Akron
American International
Apex
Appalachian State
Asheville Ru
Asheville School
Atlanta Track Club
Baa
Belmont
Bentley
Binghamton
Blacksburg
Boston College
Boston University
Bowling Green
Brooks
Bull City Track
Bulldog Elite
California U of PA
Campbell
Cardinal Gibbons
Carrboro
Cary
Cave Spring
CE Jordan HS
Cedar Ridge
Chapel Hill
Charleston (SC)
Clemson
Cleveland Elite Development
Coastal Carolina
Community School of Davidson
Connecticut
CUNY Kingsborough
Custom Batons
D W Daniel
Delaware State
Diamond Trac
Duke
Duke University Club
Durham Academy Upper
East Chapel Hill
East Tennessee State
Edinboro U of PA
Elon
Ferris State
Fordham
Furman Elite
Garden State Track Club
George Mason
Grand Valley State
Green Hope
Grimsley
Guilford
GW Express
Harrier Track Club
Heritage
High Point
Illinois-Chicago
Impulse Athletics
Indiana U of PA
IUPUI
James Madison
JL Mann
Joco Distance Club
Junior Striders
Kentucky State
King College
Knight elite
Lafayette
Lake Erie
Lake Norman
Lake Superior State
Lehigh
Liberty
Lipscomb
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Loyola-Chicago
Malone
Mars Hill
Michigan
Michigan State
Millersville
Milligan
Morehead State
Morgan State
Mount Olive
Mt Tabor
Music City M
NCSU Club Cross Country
Needham Broughton
New Balance
New Hampshire
Nike
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Pembroke
North Lincoln
Northern Illinois
Northwood (MI)
NYU
Oakland University
Panther Creek
Patrick County
Penn
Pittsburgh
Platinum
Porter-Gaud
Queens (NC)
Queens Alumni
Ravenscroft School
Rhode Island
Ronald W. Reagan
Samford
Saucony
SCAD Savannah
Second Sole
Seton Hill
Shaw U.,Raleigh, NC
Shawnee State
Shore Athletic Club
Slippery Rock
South Carolina
South Carolina Upstate
Southern Alamance
Southern Connecticut
SPIRE
St Augustine's
Stotan Racing
Summit Athle
T C Roberson
Tennessee
Terry Sanford
The Citadel
The Executiv
The Georgetown
Tiffin
Track Eastern Carolina
Unattached
Urban Athlet
Villanova
Virginia Tech
Virginia-Lynchburg
Wake Forest
West Davidson
West Johnston
Wheeling Jesuit
Williams
Wingate
Winthrop
Yale
Youngstown State
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Royster, Chris
South Carolina
10.55
+0.0
1
2
Johnson, Taffawee
St Augustine's
10.58
+0.0
1
3
Lawrence, Desmond
North Carolina A
10.65
+0.0
1
4
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
10.66
+0.0
1
5
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
10.79
+0.0
1
6
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
10.88
+0.0
1
7
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
10.89
+0.0
1
8
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
10.92
+0.0
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Taffawee
St Augustine's
10.53
-0.9
1
2
Royster, Chris
South Carolina
10.56
-0.9
1
3
Lawrence, Desmond
North Carolina A
10.72
+0.2
3
4
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
10.73
-0.9
1
5
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
10.74
-0.9
1
5
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
10.74
-0.2
13
7
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
10.74
+1.7
9
8
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
10.74w
+2.8
7
10
Jameison, Daniel
St Augustine's
10.78
-0.9
1
9
McLean, Sean
Unattached
10.78
+0.5
2
11
Richards, Brian
Long Island U -
10.79
+0.2
3
12
Ansley, Ramaan
St Augustine's
10.80
-0.9
1
13
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
10.81
+0.5
2
14
Wilmore, Aaron
Unattached
10.83
+1.7
9
15
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
10.83
+0.5
2
16
Lane, Omar
Tiffin
10.84w
+2.8
7
17
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
10.84
+0.5
2
18
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
10.85
+0.2
3
19
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
10.87
-0.3
4
20
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
10.87
+0.2
3
21
Thompson, Marcus
Campbell
10.87
+0.3
6
22
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
10.87
+1.7
9
23
Brown, Desmond
Unattached
10.88
-0.3
4
24
Emerson, Justin
Samford
10.88
+0.5
2
25
Vaughn, Adrian
George Mason
10.89
+0.2
3
26
Barren, Phillip
North Carolina C
10.91
+0.5
2
27
Chisom, DJ
Slippery Rock
10.91
+0.2
3
28
Irwin, Tarelle
Youngstown State
10.92
-0.3
4
29
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
10.92
+0.3
6
30
Powers, Matt
NYU
10.93w
+2.8
7
31
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
10.95
-0.9
1
31
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
10.95
+0.5
2
33
Aririguzo, Jeff
Oakland Universi
10.96w
+2.8
7
34
Smith, Mason
Penn
10.97
+0.3
6
34
Walker, Chris
South Carolina
10.97
+0.2
3
36
Goodwin, Stephon
Tiffin
10.98
+1.7
9
37
DiCello, Jacob
Lake Erie
10.99
+0.7
10
38
Kennedy, Eric
Bentley
11.00w
+2.8
7
39
Roberts, Jamal
Long Island U -
11.00
-0.3
4
40
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
11.01w
+2.8
7
40
Forth, Twayne
Southern Connect
11.01
+0.0
5
42
Maye, Byron
North Carolina-P
11.04
+0.3
6
43
Thompson, Shavon
Lake Erie
11.04
+0.0
5
44
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
11.04
+0.2
3
44
Monroe, Ben
Lake Superior St
11.04
+0.5
2
46
Morgan, Kervin
Long Island U -
11.05
+0.3
6
47
Lewis, Claytin
St Augustine's
11.05
+0.0
5
48
Tucker, Varick
Unattached
11.06
-0.3
4
49
Daniels, Jamaal
Unattached
11.07
-0.2
13
50
Harris, Korvon
Northwood (MI)
11.08
-0.3
4
51
Inniger, John
Belmont
11.08
+1.0
8
52
Taylor, Lamonte
Mount Olive
11.08
+0.7
10
53
Grembo, Emmanuel
Tiffin
11.09
-0.9
1
54
Guerrier, Jimm
Southern Connect
11.10
+1.0
8
55
Vaughn, Jonathan
Boston College
11.11
+0.3
6
56
Williams, Eric
Long Island U -
11.11
+0.3
6
57
Smalls, DaQuan
George Mason
11.12
+0.0
5
58
Feagin, Jonathan
Seton Hill
11.14
+0.0
5
59
Smith, Lepear
Malone
11.14
+1.7
9
60
Payne, Chad
Penn
11.15w
+2.8
7
61
Wilson, Jamie
Unattached
11.16
+0.0
5
62
Thomas, Nigel
Unattached
11.16
+0.7
10
63
Hollingsworth, Anthony
Illinois-Chicago
11.17
+0.3
6
64
Felton, Malik
Malone
11.18
-0.3
4
65
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
11.19
+1.9
11
66
Scharf, Harrison
Penn
11.23
+0.0
5
67
Young, Derrick
Tiffin
11.23
+0.7
10
68
Legrair, Johnnie
Malone
11.25
+1.0
8
69
Ziegler, Eric
Binghamton
11.26
+1.7
9
70
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
11.29
+1.7
9
71
Proctor, Diorus
North Carolina C
11.29
+1.0
8
72
Bateman, Jamar
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.29
-1.1
12
73
Robinson, Ryan
NCSU Club Cross
11.29
+1.9
11
74
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
Bentley
11.30
+1.0
8
75
Williams, Hunter
Slippery Rock
11.30
+1.9
11
76
Johnson, David
Wheeling Jesuit
11.32
+0.7
10
77
McLaughlin, Mason
Slippery Rock
11.33
+1.0
8
78
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
11.34w
+2.8
7
79
Sterling, Alex
Binghamton
11.36
+1.0
8
80
Phommalinh, Thomas
Southern Connect
11.40
+1.9
11
81
Hodges, Jamon
Tiffin
11.42
-0.3
14
82
Keniston, Jason
Malone
11.43
-1.1
12
83
Reed, Davon
Youngstown State
11.45
+0.0
5
84
Williams, Elijah
Indiana U of PA
11.51
-0.3
4
85
Hodgson, Jalen
Northwood (MI)
11.51
+0.7
10
86
Peterson, Marcus
Seton Hill
11.51
+1.7
9
87
Dufresne, Gordy
American Interna
11.52
+1.0
8
88
Matthews, Trey
Lake Erie
11.53
-0.2
13
89
White, Carlton
South Carolina U
11.54
+1.9
11
90
Shrift, Nick
Slippery Rock
11.58
-0.3
14
91
Gardner, Josh
Northwood (MI)
11.59
+1.9
11
92
Brown, Shonterio
Mount Olive
11.60
+0.7
10
93
Stanford, Terell
Morehead State
11.63
-0.2
13
94
Hatcher, Jeffery
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.70
-1.1
12
95
Sit, Derek
Bentley
11.72
+1.9
11
96
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
11.74
-0.2
13
97
Mardis, Sean
Morehead State
11.77
-0.3
14
98
Heim, Michael
Northwood (MI)
11.78
-1.1
12
100
Zanhow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
11.79
-0.2
13
99
Havrilla, Brian
Lake Erie
11.79
-0.3
14
101
Richardson, Raheem
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.83
-1.1
12
102
Butler, Neil
Belmont
11.87
-1.1
12
103
Dull, Jake
Wheeling Jesuit
11.90
-0.2
13
104
Rollman, Mike
Belmont
12.11
-1.1
12
105
Barber, Abdul
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.18
-1.1
12
106
Sorrell, Morgan
Morehead State
12.19
-0.3
14
107
Barnes, Stuart
Morehead State
12.41
-0.3
14
--
Strickland, Shaquille
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
FS
+0.7
10
--
Moser, Carloe
North Carolina C
DNF
+1.9
11
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Verburg, David
George Mason
20.94
+1.2
1
2
Elliott, Jarrell
Aggie elite
21.11
+1.2
1
3
Edmonds, Josh
St Augustine's
21.14
+1.2
1
4
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
21.31
+1.2
1
5
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
21.37
+1.2
1
6
Jameison, Daniel
St Augustine's
21.46
-2.2
3
7
Barren, Phillip
North Carolina C
21.69
+1.2
1
8
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
22.07
-2.6
2
9
Lawrence, Desmond
North Carolina A
22.11
-2.2
3
10
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
22.16
-2.2
3
11
Irwin, Tarelle
Youngstown State
22.18
-2.6
2
12
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
22.18
-2.6
2
13
Emerson, Justin
Samford
22.24
-2.6
2
14
Monroe, Ben
Lake Superior St
22.30
-2.6
2
15
Chisom, DJ
Slippery Rock
22.32
-2.2
3
16
McKinley, Brandon
Wheeling Jesuit
22.43
-2.6
2
17
Powers, Matt
NYU
22.63
-2.2
3
18
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
22.66
-2.2
3
19
Sanders, Austin
Michigan State
22.79
-2.6
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Ryan
Delaware State
46.56
1
2
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
46.97
1
3
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
St Augustine's
47.06
1
4
Livingston, Terrance
Tennessee
47.09
2
5
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
47.24
1
6
Tucker, Varick
Unattached
47.28
3
7
Fabio, Mychael
The Executiv
47.52
1
8
Covington, Aaron
Morgan State
47.70
5
9
Durham, Adam
Unattached
47.78
2
10
Harrison, Christopher
Impulse Athletic
47.81
2
11
Bowe, Stephen
Delaware State
48.00
3
12
Law, James
Unattached
48.25
2
13
Davis, Brian
North Carolina S
48.28
5
14
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
48.32
1
15
Sutton, Sean
North Carolina
48.36
2
16
Foster, Theodore
SPIRE
48.39
4
17
Fretz, Daniel
North Carolina S
48.47
6
18
McKinley, Brandon
Wheeling Jesuit
48.47
6
19
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
48.53
2
20
Drakeford, Antione
Unattached
48.54
1
21
Hemphill, Keith
Lake Erie
48.54
3
22
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
48.61
3
23
Mortel, Reginald
Tiffin
48.63
7
24
Garrett, Ishan
Tiffin
48.65
4
25
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
48.88
5
26
Maxwell, Chris
South Carolina
48.89
7
27
Brown, Tyquan
Delaware State
48.99
3
28
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath
Long Island U -
49.16
5
28
Williams, Jonathan
North Carolina-P
49.16
6
30
MeterscKinney, Dan
NYU
49.17
4
31
Jackson, Austin
North Carolina S
49.26
6
32
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
49.29
5
33
Keels, Allante
Penn
49.31
11
34
Sainvil, Kevin
St Augustine's
49.33
8
35
Foster, Stephon
Michigan State
49.34
4
36
Murray, Jamaree
Bulldog Elite
49.38
6
37
Harrison, Daniel
Wake Forest
49.39
4
38
Deak, Stephen
Indiana U of PA
49.42
8
39
Bush, Jonathon
Samford
49.47
4
40
Metersims, Jibril
Michigan State
49.48
8
41
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
49.48
18
42
Reid, Rolando
Morgan State
49.48
6
43
Fisher, Gratton
North Carolina
49.54
10
43
O'Dell, Tim
East Tennessee S
49.54
3
45
Pointer, Bryan
Delaware State
49.54
13
46
Ivey, Charles
Edinboro U of PA
49.56
9
47
Dally, Martin
Virginia Tech
49.59
10
48
Hennessy, Jack
Boston College
49.62
3
49
Zangaro, Troy
Indiana U of PA
49.64
12
50
Redic, Nigel
South Carolina
49.69
5
51
Mangone, Ryan
Clemson
49.72
12
52
Keefer, Zach
Binghamton
49.76
12
53
Little, Mike
Wheeling Jesuit
49.80
15
54
Johnson, Evan
Morgan State
49.81
7
55
Hatch, Ben
Pittsburgh
49.89
12
56
Simmons, Paris
Harrier Track Cl
49.94
6
57
Bogertey, Darius
North Carolina A
50.03
13
58
Hendricks, Aaron
Michigan State
50.06
7
59
Thomas, Oshane
Lake Superior St
50.14
4
60
Hairston, Brandon
Morgan State
50.14
9
61
Mansaray, Alpha
Delaware State
50.15
16
62
O'Neill, Connor
Boston College
50.22
8
63
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
50.24
15
64
Felder, Ashanti
North Carolina A
50.25
9
65
Strums, Aaron
Morgan State
50.28
10
66
Krempin, Michel
Wheeling Jesuit
50.28
8
67
Degfae, Tihut
Virginia Tech
50.30
11
68
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
North Carolina C
50.31
7
69
Negley, Samuel
Pittsburgh
50.34
18
70
Hamlett, Tim
Penn
50.35
11
71
Cureton, Devan
North Carolina-P
50.36
16
72
Williams, Hunter
Slippery Rock
50.36
5
73
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
50.38
20
74
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
50.44
9
75
Smith, Dominic
Unattached
50.45
2
76
Permenter, Kevin
North Carolina S
50.46
12
77
Henderson, Caleb
Mount Olive
50.49
11
78
Chase, Kester
CUNY Kingsboroug
50.50
2
79
King, Adrian
North Carolina-P
50.52
17
80
Weigandt, Tyler
Liberty
50.53
17
81
Comfort, Brennan
Wheeling Jesuit
50.56
18
82
Clark, Macerio
Tiffin
50.60
16
83
Brady, Ned
Loyola-Chicago
50.63
10
84
Viscounte, Jacob
Malone
50.64
7
85
Lebron, Nick
Southern Connect
50.65
9
86
Beverly, Isaac
Tiffin
50.69
15
87
Shinn, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
50.71
9
88
Washington, David
Michigan State
50.72
8
89
Kennedy, Nathan
Campbell
50.76
18
90
Williamson, Marquis
Youngstown State
50.77
17
91
Hendrix, Matt
Malone
50.78
20
92
Arvey, Chris
Liberty
50.81
15
93
Augustin, Andi
Long Island U -
50.82
8
94
Silvestri, Corey
Wingate
50.91
19
95
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
50.92
7
96
Smith, Carlos
Kentucky State
50.96
18
97
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
50.99
15
98
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
50.99
15
100
Scott, Glen
Oakland Universi
51.01
17
99
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
51.01
15
101
Crews, Adam
Kentucky State
51.04
16
102
DeWillie, Kevin
Virginia Tech
51.10
11
103
Linden, Max
Binghamton
51.11
17
104
White, Joel
Clemson
51.15
20
105
Gjebre, Ben
High Point
51.15
16
106
Wrege, Coleson
Lake Superior St
51.28
11
107
Ray, Omar
Wingate
51.28
3
108
Nelson, Kyle
Boston College
51.32
14
109
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
51.34
19
110
Vail, Christian
Duke
51.35
19
111
George, Ira
Lake Erie
51.36
20
112
Barto, Eric
Malone
51.42
18
113
Johnson, Kyle
Loyola-Chicago
51.42
13
114
Crawford, Dorian
North Carolina S
51.44
13
115
Shrift, Nick
Slippery Rock
51.51
19
116
Peluso, Anthony
Seton Hill
51.54
20
117
Escaravage, Justin
Southern Connect
51.69
17
118
Barnes, Christopher
North Carolina A
51.70
15
119
Borland, Shaun
Tiffin
51.71
12
120
MeterscNamee, Michael
Virginia Tech
51.73
16
121
Newkirk, Tyler
Belmont
51.84
16
122
Shook, CJ
North Carolina-G
51.94
14
123
Stubblefield, Wilmot
Long Island U -
51.94
11
124
Matthews, Trey
Lake Erie
51.95
9
125
Brown, Shonterio
Mount Olive
51.99
14
126
Johnson, Toya
Wheeling Jesuit
52.01
16
127
Case, Travis
Belmont
52.14
20
128
Pratt, Jaye
North Carolina C
52.19
13
129
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
52.27
20
130
Eicher, John
Binghamton
52.29
17
131
Keniston, Jason
Malone
52.29
11
131
Jones, Clay
Unattached
52.29
10
133
Dixon, Clay
Morehead State
52.50
5
134
Morris, Wes
Morehead State
52.52
8
135
Havrilla, Brian
Lake Erie
52.56
10
136
Mems, Quintin
Kentucky State
52.73
6
137
Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
Mount Olive
52.76
13
138
Thompson, Matt
North Carolina-P
52.81
19
139
McLaughlin, Mason
Slippery Rock
52.98
14
140
Culver, Raymond
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
53.06
20
141
Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel
American Interna
53.11
18
142
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
53.13
18
143
Brown, Miles
North Carolina-A
53.19
19
144
Bell, Kyle
Unattached
53.68
13
145
Felton, Malik
Malone
54.33
7
146
Abanda, Sabum
American Interna
54.43
13
147
Davis Jr., Thomas
North Carolina C
54.52
14
148
Kemer, Andrew
Lake Erie
54.88
19
149
Koelher, Carl
Seton Hill
54.92
4
150
Hoogland, Matt
Virginia Tech
55.59
19
--
Correa, Travis
Virginia Tech
DNF
10
--
Paige, Corey
North Carolina-G
DNF
12
--
Robinson, Ryan
NCSU Club Cross
DNF
14
--
Gray, Zach
Belmont
DNF
9
--
Dey, Daniel
Clemson
DQ
12
--
Hula, Nick
High Point
DQ
17
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wanliss, O'Neal
North Carolina
1:49.51
1
2
Jewel, Kevin
Slippery Rock
1:49.86
1
3
Bojanowski, Thomas
Wake Forest
1:50.05
1
4
Magaha, Drew
Penn
1:50.09
1
5
Lumax, Selasi
Southern Connect
1:50.13
1
6
Wissler, Austin
Michigan State
1:50.26
1
7
Bekelja, Mato
Penn
1:50.51
1
8
Thomas, Cameron
South Carolina U
1:50.86
1
9
Banyai, Joe
Michigan State
1:51.02
1
10
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
1:51.68
1
11
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
1:51.78
1
12
Ramirez, Aaron
Clemson
1:51.97
1
13
Jones, Ryan
East Tennessee S
1:52.33
1
14
McEnany, Michael
Wake Forest
1:52.34
1
15
Miller, Evan
Edinboro U of PA
1:52.63
1
16
Ross, Stuart
Boston Universit
1:52.66
1
17
Van Portfliet, Ryan
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.77
1
18
Negley, Samuel
Pittsburgh
1:53.12
1
19
Wolfe, John Spencer
North Carolina S
1:53.37
1
20
Bell, Desmond
Morehead State
1:53.90
1
21
Eager, Kyle
Wake Forest
1:54.47
1
22
Archibald, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
1:54.82
1
23
Hatch, Ben
Pittsburgh
1:55.08
1
24
Sani, Muhhammad
Michigan State
1:58.93
1
Mens 1500m Sect 5-9
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Degfae, Tihut
Virginia Tech
4:00.67
1
2
DeWillie, Kevin
Virginia Tech
4:01.52
1
3
Garver, Blake
Ferris State
4:01.68
1
4
Kaiser, Nick
Tennessee
4:01.78
1
5
LaRowe, Connor
Ferris State
4:01.95
1
6
Cerrito, Andrew
Pittsburgh
4:02.08
1
7
Swiney, Brent
King College
4:02.68
1
8
Bladecki, Alex
Ferris State
4:02.88
1
10
Davis, Josh
Seton Hill
4:03.10
1
9
Sullivan, Alex
South Carolina
4:03.10
1
11
McCandless, Alex
Tennessee
4:03.30
1
12
Rogers, Marcus
Northwood (MI)
4:03.35
1
13
Dally, Martin
Virginia Tech
4:03.59
1
14
Newman, Dylan
Duke
4:03.72
1
15
Wolf, Nick
Williams
4:03.77
1
16
Williams, Jarod
Malone
4:04.61
1
17
Higgins, Conor
Bentley
4:04.67
1
18
Beegle, Michael
Slippery Rock
4:04.78
1
19
Hickey, Drew
Duke
4:05.15
1
20
Dixon, Breon
Tennessee
4:05.32
1
21
Cummings, Tyler
Coastal Carolina
4:05.34
1
22
Scott, Brent
Belmont
4:05.45
1
23
Hankins, Brian
Michigan State
4:05.66
1
24
Beckley, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
4:05.70
1
25
Novak, Daniel
South Carolina
4:05.72
1
26
Hall, Nick
Lake Erie
4:05.95
1
27
Osborne, Patrick
North Carolina-A
4:05.99
1
28
Bonaventure, Nick
Wheeling Jesuit
4:06.10
1
29
Huegel, Morgan
California U of
4:06.12
1
30
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
4:06.59
1
31
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
4:07.05
1
32
Broussard, Kieren
Kentucky State
4:07.31
1
33
Wells, Cameron
Coastal Carolina
4:07.36
1
34
Stoffel, Steven
California U of
4:07.46
1
35
Robinson, Craig
Bentley
4:08.23
1
36
Hutnyan, John
Youngstown State
4:08.51
1
37
Butler, Patrick
American Interna
4:09.40
1
38
Lynch, Joe
Indiana U of PA
4:09.84
1
39
Archibald, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
4:10.06
1
40
Metersontclair, Sam
Southern Connect
4:10.09
1
41
Murphy, Chris
North Carolina-G
4:11.16
1
42
Rennix, Mark
South Carolina U
4:11.37
1
43
Frank, Charlie
Slippery Rock
4:11.54
1
44
Pezza, Nick
California U of
4:11.78
1
45
Morgan, Andrew
Indiana U of PA
4:11.86
1
46
Pullen, Scott
Wingate
4:12.73
1
47
Tarduno, Matthew
Williams
4:13.27
1
48
Nosce, Nick
Williams
4:14.32
1
49
Thorne, David
Lake Erie
4:14.62
1
50
Foster, Ben
Bull City Track
4:14.67
1
51
Elwood, John
North Carolina-G
4:14.74
1
52
Shermer, Chase
Mars Hill
4:15.00
1
53
Pavlicko, Ryan
Youngstown State
4:15.24
1
54
Gower, Jeremy
North Carolina-A
4:16.10
1
55
Ritacco, Christian
South Carolina U
4:17.55
1
56
Gibson, Chris
Wingate
4:17.66
1
57
Estrada, Chris
Wheeling Jesuit
4:18.48
1
58
McKown, Kevin
Tiffin
4:18.51
1
59
Dippel, Matt
Northwood (MI)
4:18.65
1
60
Grecu, Brian
Northwood (MI)
4:19.87
1
61
Carter, Antonio
Tennessee
4:19.89
1
62
Fennell, Kodie
Youngstown State
4:21.43
1
63
McLean, Thomas
NCSU Club Cross
4:23.40
1
64
Rowley, Dave
Northwood (MI)
4:26.78
1
65
Gobrogge, David
Lake Erie
4:27.87
1
66
Gerber, Craig
Lake Erie
4:30.48
1
67
Nelson, Marcus
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:45.56
1
68
Liemer, Tim
NCSU Club Cross
4:47.38
1
69
Speight, Louis
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5:08.57
1
Mens 1500m Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Rich
Boston Universit
3:43.26
1
2
McAlary, Josh
Michigan State
3:45.04
1
3
Engels, Craig
Unattached
3:45.51
1
4
Cameron, Bean
Zap Fitness
3:47.09
1
5
Schulist, Chris
Campbell
3:48.07
1
6
Graves, Kyle
Wake Forest
3:48.41
1
7
Miller, Ben
Michigan State
3:49.14
1
8
Barlow, Darren
Virginia Tech
3:49.31
1
9
Stenuf, Nick
Stotan Racing
3:49.67
1
10
Razick, Robert
South Carolina
3:49.91
1
11
McGowan, John
Yale
3:50.75
1
12
Antivo, Jeremy
American Interna
3:51.38
1
13
Ramirez, Aaron
Clemson
3:53.25
1
14
Burke, Chris
Stotan Racing
3:55.01
1
15
Lipus, Daniel
Pittsburgh
3:57.63
1
16
Marois, Anthony
Wake Forest
3:57.93
1
--
Cowart, Donnie
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shirvell, James
Yale
3:49.26
1
2
McClafferty, Nate
Duke
3:52.10
1
3
Robinson, Dominick
Duke
3:52.28
1
4
Maloney, Martin
Clemson
3:52.73
1
5
Torphy, Bobby
Unattached
3:52.96
1
6
Kuhns, Ryan
Virginia Tech
3:53.49
1
7
Monroe, Gary
Morehead State
3:54.00
1
8
Jacobs, Mike
North Carolina
3:54.11
1
9
Dorsett, Layton
Samford
3:54.50
1
10
Fedor, Collin
Boston College
3:54.76
1
11
burnett, clay
Unattached
3:54.87
1
12
Chute, Ryan
Ferris State
3:56.01
1
13
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
3:56.40
1
14
Linehan, Jack
Boston College
3:56.69
1
15
Kigen, Erick
Belmont
3:57.74
1
16
Nill, Brian
Southern Connect
3:58.96
1
17
Serafini, Louis
Boston College
4:09.03
1
Mens 1500m Section III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dallago, Matt
Pittsburgh
3:53.95
1
2
Shurtleff, Clark
Penn
3:54.30
1
3
Hazouri, Brandon
Samford
3:55.26
1
4
McConaughy, Joseph
Boston College
3:55.64
1
5
Lehane, Elliot
Boston Universit
3:55.92
1
6
Baldwin, Angus
East Tennessee S
3:56.23
1
7
Gambill, Macon
North Carolina
3:56.50
1
8
Cornfield, Jarred
Liberty
3:56.96
1
9
Rowell, Peter
Stotan Racing
3:57.30
1
10
Ravetz, Ben
Boston Universit
3:57.66
1
11
Heibell, Chris
Garden State Tra
3:57.88
1
12
Schick, Matt
North Carolina S
3:58.21
1
13
Derrick, Mark
North Carolina
3:58.62
1
14
Dwyer, James
Clemson
3:58.84
1
15
Hennessy, Tom
Boston College
4:01.31
1
16
Goulet, Zachary
Akron
4:06.16
1
Mens 1500m Section IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Eric
Campbell
3:57.47
1
2
Alston, Tyron
North Carolina-G
3:58.17
1
3
Heasley, Destin
Unattached
3:59.40
1
4
Van Portfliet, Ryan
Loyola-Chicago
3:59.53
1
5
Collier, Chris
Michigan State
3:59.77
1
6
Horgan, Ryan
Wake Forest
3:59.97
1
7
Hakes, Roland
Clemson
4:00.33
1
8
Dickie, Jeremy
Tennessee
4:00.48
1
9
Aguinaga, Oscar
Loyola-Chicago
4:00.57
1
10
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
4:00.75
1
11
Liggins, Steven
Unattached
4:01.50
1
12
Howard, Kris
Belmont
4:04.32
1
13
Oliver, Terrell
Delaware State
4:06.51
1
14
Kirtner, Joe
Morehead State
4:07.68
1
15
Washington, Wesley
Pittsburgh
4:08.05
1
16
Geiger, Trey
North Carolina S
4:09.28
1
17
Kichuk, Eamonn
Belmont
4:13.21
1
18
Olson, Jordan
Akron
4:13.79
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steck, Kurtis
Lafayette
9:08.49
1
2
Kreiling, Nikolaus
CE Jordan HS
9:11.05
1
3
Tucker, AJ
Cedar Ridge
9:11.48
1
4
Roberson, William
Needham Broughto
9:12.50
1
5
Demarest, Brent
Porter-Gaud
9:12.64
1
6
Ivankovic, Andre
D W Daniel
9:13.55
1
7
Milder, Ian
Mt Tabor
9:13.65
1
8
Link, Nick
Blacksburg
9:13.68
1
9
Hall, Philip
Terry Sanford
9:13.72
1
10
Metersenzies, Jason
Lafayette
9:16.21
1
11
Smith-Rose, Asher
Needham Broughto
9:19.70
1
12
Fiedler, Ben
Asheville School
9:22.56
1
13
Betancourt, Jake
West Johnston
9:22.93
1
14
Haughey, Gabe
D W Daniel
9:26.15
1
15
Reeder, Chris
Chapel Hill
9:27.06
1
16
Nickel, Dalton
Mt Tabor
9:27.85
1
17
Lawrence, Allen
Needham Broughto
9:27.95
1
18
Tyrey, Nick
Cardinal Gibbons
9:28.10
1
19
Sheehan, Patrick
Lake Norman
9:28.62
1
20
Tecle, Abel
Cary
9:29.14
1
21
Collichio, Dominic
Carrboro
9:29.89
1
22
Miner, Sam
East Chapel Hill
9:30.62
1
23
Loy, Collin
Southern Alamanc
9:31.40
1
24
Herron, Alex
Ronald W. Reagan
9:31.89
1
25
Combs, Noah
Blacksburg
9:38.83
1
26
Smith, Caleb
Patrick County
9:44.01
1
27
Abushouk, Dean
Cary
9:45.51
1
28
Kargiov, Tima
Chapel Hill
9:46.13
1
29
Coulter, Mihret
Apex
9:53.43
1
30
Rodgers, Grant
Heritage
10:07.68
1
Mens 5000m Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
See, Jeff
Saucony
13:40.96
1
2
Leslie, Cory
Furman Elite
13:43.73
1
3
Bolas, Jack
New Balance
13:44.21
1
4
Pennel, Tyler
Zap Fitness
13:45.63
1
5
Elliott, Matthew
Brooks
13:48.46
1
6
Jordanek, Tony
Unattached
13:48.94
1
7
Furst, Stephen
adidas Raleigh
13:51.95
1
8
McCormack, Ty
Clemson
13:52.59
1
9
Grau, Luke
Unattached
13:53.99
1
10
Rhynard, Caleb
Michigan State
13:57.99
1
11
Dinzeo, Aaron
California U of
13:58.37
1
12
Ritchie, Tim
Baa
13:58.60
1
13
Sonnenfeldt, Matt
North Carolina S
13:59.10
1
14
Crawford, Graham
North Carolina S
14:06.14
1
15
Scullion, Aiman
Second Sole
14:11.70
1
16
Leak, Colin
Stotan Racing
14:17.50
1
17
Hillas, Tim
Yale
14:17.84
1
18
Madrigal, David
Michigan State
14:24.07
1
19
Nussbaum, Matt
Yale
14:27.13
1
20
Gibson, Robert
Boston Universit
14:48.54
1
--
Cameron, Bean
Zap Fitness
DNF
1
--
Glimer, Lee
Furman Elite
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Awad, Thomas
Penn
14:04.75
1
2
Cowart, Donnie
Unattached
14:05.15
1
3
Ndhlovu, Pardon
North Carolina-P
14:10.84
1
4
Roberson, Sam
Unattached
14:12.59
1
5
Rose, Alexander
Wake Forest
14:13.38
1
6
Vegh, Tibor
Unattached
14:17.37
1
7
Cochrun, Kyle
Akron
14:19.42
1
8
Lafond, Dylan
Mount Olive
14:20.05
1
9
Miller, Matt
Belmont
14:20.30
1
10
Fuelling, Stephen
Grand Valley Sta
14:22.62
1
11
Kienzle, Ryan
Unattached
14:23.70
1
12
Mansy, Michael
North Carolina S
14:24.21
1
13
Hagen, Ryan
Virginia Tech
14:25.96
1
14
Pollock, Grant
Virginia Tech
14:27.26
1
15
Thomas, Kevin
Boston Universit
14:27.37
1
16
Abushouk, Bakri
Unattached
14:34.44
1
17
Hough, Brad
Akron
14:38.04
1
18
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
14:41.08
1
19
Luff, Sam
The Georgetown
14:43.37
1
20
Metersueller, Tyler
Lehigh
14:43.89
1
21
Whitelaw, Austin
Tennessee
14:46.29
1
22
Papp, Dylan
Akron
14:48.80
1
23
Walter, Kyle
Tennessee
14:51.22
1
24
Mate, Scott
Unattached
14:55.46
1
25
Gragg, Justin
Wingate
14:56.62
1
26
Wiegner, Joe
The Georgetown
14:57.32
1
27
Parker, Ceth
Summit Athle
14:57.51
1
28
Link, Matt
Edinboro U of PA
15:02.24
1
29
Harris, Heath
Akron
15:09.83
1
--
Mintz, Bobby
North Carolina S
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trusty, Andrew
Malone
14:34.65
1
2
Steagall, Austin
Unattached
14:37.00
1
3
Carter, George
Virginia Tech
14:38.14
1
4
Fischer, Stephen
Unattached
14:41.64
1
5
Smart, Zaid
Unattached
14:43.21
1
6
Derlath, Stephen
Tennessee
14:43.74
1
7
Lucas, Richard
Boston College
14:44.17
1
8
Campos, Juan
Virginia Tech
14:44.42
1
9
Crowley, Conner
Wake Forest
14:44.70
1
10
Snodgrass, Ben
Binghamton
14:45.65
1
11
Everett, David
Belmont
14:45.89
1
12
Lee, Chris
Williams
14:46.10
1
13
Beavin, Zack
Belmont
14:46.97
1
14
Hall, Dustin
Unattached
14:47.17
1
15
Wingerter, Jared
Lipscomb
14:47.69
1
16
Stevens, Dylan
Edinboro U of PA
14:49.25
1
17
Berman, Jared
Virginia Tech
14:50.87
1
18
Frantom, Spencer
King College
14:52.45
1
19
Harper, Andrew
Ferris State
14:56.66
1
20
Metersallory, Mitch
North Carolina S
14:56.82
1
21
Creekmore, J.R.
Tennessee
14:57.57
1
22
Tobin, Daniel
Tennessee
14:58.11
1
23
Janusek, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
15:19.80
1
24
Crawford, Josh
North Carolina-G
15:29.76
1
25
Sturgill, Ronnie
Mount Olive
15:38.60
1
--
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolff, Brian
Boston College
14:58.11
1
2
Belles, Dylan
North Carolina-G
15:00.54
1
3
Keller, Clint
Indiana U of PA
15:01.87
1
4
Gaetani, Anthony
Binghamton
15:02.10
1
5
O'Toole, Brian
Wake Forest
15:02.82
1
6
Gardner, Daniel
Lipscomb
15:03.91
1
7
Sleight, Trevor
Asheville Ru
15:04.63
1
8
Denham, Scott
Unattached
15:04.98
1
9
Kitagawa, Akiharu
Mount Olive
15:05.56
1
10
Addison, Richard
Pittsburgh
15:07.87
1
11
Rainey, Jake
Tennessee
15:11.31
1
12
Wistar, Ross
NYU
15:14.94
1
13
Drago, John
Bentley
15:15.41
1
14
Greer, Isaiah
Lipscomb
15:17.35
1
15
Arrigoni, Travis
Slippery Rock
15:25.98
1
16
Montclair, Sam
Southern Connect
15:29.76
1
17
Inde, Aldis
Williams
15:30.15
1
18
Santos, Jason
Binghamton
15:30.31
1
19
Musick, Geoff
Lipscomb
15:31.60
1
20
Barker, Zach
Liberty
15:34.13
1
21
Munoz, Mike
Mount Olive
15:34.93
1
22
Mahoney, Michael
Boston College
15:44.41
1
23
Gatundu, Peter
American Interna
15:54.00
1
24
Stevenson, James
Elon
15:58.63
1
25
Gower, Jeremy
North Carolina-A
15:59.89
1
--
Garrett, Kent
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section V
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weishaar, Luke
Samford
15:05.03
1
2
Robertson, Stuart
Virginia Tech
15:05.82
1
3
Grunden, Michael
Tiffin
15:06.03
1
4
Hammer, Thomas
Urban Athlet
15:06.88
1
5
Cason, David
Guilford
15:11.39
1
6
Cassady, Pat
Oakland Universi
15:19.38
1
7
Gates, Breydon
Shawnee State
15:22.59
1
8
Hassett, Matthew
The Georgetown
15:25.28
1
9
Gliha, Nick
Youngstown State
15:26.31
1
10
Watson, Peter
Williams
15:26.96
1
11
Costello, Victor
Indiana U of PA
15:35.10
1
12
Angell, David
Unattached
15:37.06
1
13
Ordonez, Erasmo
Mount Olive
15:37.28
1
14
McConnell, Matt
Malone
15:40.79
1
15
Molek, Joe
Wheeling Jesuit
15:41.05
1
16
Kipchumba, Andrew
South Carolina U
15:43.44
1
17
Cain, Brandon
North Carolina-G
15:47.97
1
18
Sharpe, John
Belmont
15:48.55
1
19
Belachew, Binyam
Wingate
15:52.03
1
20
Jones, Paul
Unattached
15:55.19
1
21
Roe, Richard
Tiffin
16:03.81
1
22
Millsaps, Zach
North Carolina-P
16:08.86
1
23
Phillips, Jordan
Wingate
16:17.95
1
24
Craig, Charlton
Ferris State
16:40.32
1
--
Perron, Ben
Elon
DNF
1
--
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section VI
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Theodore
Slippery Rock
15:39.26
1
2
Mason, Matt
Wheeling Jesuit
15:43.07
1
3
Brannan, Albert
Unattached
15:49.98
1
4
Mendoza, Steve
Williams
15:51.16
1
5
McLean, Austin
Youngstown State
15:53.81
1
6
Christ, Kyle
Joco Distance Cl
16:00.85
1
7
Thornburg, Andy
North Carolina-A
16:05.61
1
8
Askey, Billy
Unattached
16:07.62
1
9
Woll, Clayton
Campbell
16:21.22
1
10
Wiggan, Omar
GW Express
16:22.22
1
11
Edwards, Joel
Tiffin
16:28.61
1
12
Rigsby, Austin
Seton Hill
16:31.16
1
13
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
16:33.88
1
14
Reeves, Neegbeah
North Carolina A
16:36.03
1
15
Shepherd, Nick
Tiffin
16:36.40
1
16
Sowards, Ryan
Youngstown State
16:40.92
1
17
Vermillion, Seth
Tiffin
16:47.35
1
18
Engstrom, Matt
Seton Hill
16:49.73
1
19
Dillow, Austin
Kentucky State
16:52.57
1
20
Daversa, Joey
South Carolina U
17:03.07
1
21
Kaufmann, Nick
Northwood (MI)
17:09.69
1
22
O'Hollaren, John
Duke University
17:23.28
1
23
Langsdorf, Ben
Bull City Track
17:32.94
1
--
Banjo, M. Luke
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lord, Brandon
Unattached
29:20.66
1
2
Young, Tim
Unattached
29:21.18
1
3
Kemboi, Gilbert
South Carolina U
29:22.96
1
4
Rop, Glarius
American Interna
29:26.62
1
5
Biwott, Michael
American Interna
29:37.69
1
6
Valeriani, Matt
North Carolina
29:42.25
1
7
Morgan, Scott
North Carolina
29:58.16
1
8
Degfae, Leoule
Virginia Tech
30:07.23
1
9
Curtin, Thomas
Virginia Tech
30:07.30
1
10
Metersoskalewski, Josh
Grand Valley Sta
30:11.52
1
11
Graves, Brian
Appalachian Stat
30:12.56
1
12
Mahalsky, Ryan
Lehigh
30:20.31
1
13
Migliozzi, Tony
Malone
30:24.27
1
14
Lilley, Michael
Appalachian Stat
30:24.98
1
15
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
30:31.70
1
16
Holubeck, Luke
Wheeling Jesuit
30:37.04
1
17
McFoy, Kyle
Appalachian Stat
30:38.53
1
18
Townsend, Alex
Queens (NC)
30:43.15
1
19
Miller, James
Lehigh
30:49.76
1
20
Kemboi, Abraham
North Carolina-G
30:52.19
1
21
Synan, Nicholas
Fordham
30:53.18
1
22
Pitcel, Emery
Grand Valley Sta
30:58.02
1
23
Fitzsimmons, AJ
Winthrop
31:03.52
1
24
Cusack, Jason
Unattached
31:06.01
1
25
Dickman, Justin
Unattached
31:07.62
1
26
Roberson, Ross
North Carolina-C
31:07.75
1
27
Caldwell, Christopher
Appalachian Stat
31:09.87
1
28
Rodilitz, Scott
Williams
31:13.56
1
29
Cotto, Joseph
North Carolina-C
31:25.79
1
30
Metersadendorp, Greg
Grand Valley Sta
31:25.99
1
31
Davis, Wade
Williams
31:28.50
1
32
Welch, Brian
Virginia Tech
31:34.67
1
33
Graves, Joe
Grand Valley Sta
31:40.42
1
34
Flores, Kyle
Grand Valley Sta
31:57.00
1
--
Schelberg, Pat
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Karten, Dylan
NYU
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Trevor
Akron
31:04.87
1
2
Weaver, Justin
Unattached
31:20.76
1
3
Elliott, Zach
Morehead State
31:31.03
1
4
Oden, Ross
South Carolina U
31:33.80
1
5
Newhouse, James
Boston College
31:36.85
1
6
Knack, David
Tiffin
31:39.06
1
7
Thomas, Dustin
Edinboro U of PA
31:41.98
1
8
Ratliff, Chase
Morehead State
31:47.06
1
9
Kempney, Logan
Edinboro U of PA
31:50.67
1
10
Norton, Chad
Guilford
31:57.48
1
11
Venesky, Owen
Edinboro U of PA
32:00.15
1
12
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
32:01.79
1
13
Koksal, Alex
Slippery Rock
32:06.01
1
14
Lancaster, Cody
Lake Erie
32:10.67
1
15
Stanton, Patrick
Wheeling Jesuit
32:11.16
1
16
Dekalita, Silas
Northwood (MI)
32:14.92
1
17
Copi, Lucas
Ferris State
32:18.22
1
18
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
32:21.82
1
19
Malloy, Gregory
Boston College
32:23.90
1
20
Metersoreno, Jesse
Morehead State
32:24.92
1
21
Yankello, John
Unattached
32:37.78
1
22
Rutt, Matt
Indiana U of PA
32:41.67
1
23
Mack, Colt
Indiana U of PA
32:51.39
1
24
Carlsen, Nick
Unattached
32:56.37
1
25
Sigmund, Jeff
Unattached
33:06.04
1
26
Lafferty, Steve
Seton Hill
33:19.95
1
27
Riffle, Matt
Wheeling Jesuit
33:20.42
1
28
Doherty, Riley
South Carolina U
33:21.29
1
29
Todd, Mike
Northwood (MI)
33:28.07
1
30
Garcia, Eleazar
North Carolina-C
33:39.55
1
31
Tallada, Nathan
North Carolina-C
33:49.59
1
32
Martin, Jaron
Slippery Rock
34:08.15
1
33
Goodspeed, Grant
Northwood (MI)
34:46.53
1
34
Harshberger, Nathan
Wheeling Jesuit
35:06.02
1
35
Mulley, Russell
Wheeling Jesuit
36:05.12
1
--
Anderson, Jeremy
Shawnee State
DNF
1
--
Newton, Chad
Atlanta Track Cl
DNF
1
--
Waldrop, Austin
The Citadel
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Himelright, Brian
North Carolina S
8:56.25
1
2
Magnuson, Steve
North Carolina
8:57.29
1
3
Hudgins, Brandon
Unattached
9:00.02
1
4
Jones, Stewart
Wheeling Jesuit
9:00.39
1
5
Ross, Adrian
Unattached
9:08.76
1
6
Timiney, Morgan
Campbell
9:09.59
1
7
Hamm, Jordan
Boston College
9:10.21
1
8
Hammond, Steve
Unattached
9:10.24
1
9
Smith, Brendan
Penn
9:13.26
1
10
Metersykityshyn, Dan
North Carolina
9:15.32
1
11
King, Tyler
Boston College
9:15.50
1
12
Mee, James
Unattached
9:16.92
1
13
Kiley, Michael
Penn
9:18.22
1
14
Abasolo, Brandon
Williams
9:19.99
1
15
Isaacson, Jake
Grand Valley Sta
9:22.37
1
16
Bellitti, Anthony
Boston College
9:26.76
1
17
Ludvigsen, Anders
East Tennessee S
9:29.20
1
18
Chase, Adam
East Tennessee S
9:31.18
1
19
Dagnachew, Daweet
North Carolina-C
9:40.42
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keitt, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
9:18.93
1
2
Graham, Jake
Wake Forest
9:19.37
1
3
Guthals, Nate
Wake Forest
9:25.69
1
4
Olson, Alec
Boston Universit
9:28.69
1
5
Noe, Jordan
King College
9:30.25
1
6
Thornburg, Alex
Loyola-Chicago
9:31.02
1
7
Eifert, Carl
Air Force
9:31.59
1
8
McConnell, Tim
Edinboro U of PA
9:31.80
1
9
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
9:36.23
1
10
Geddis, Eric
Slippery Rock
9:39.94
1
11
Kane, Daniel
Boston College
9:40.65
1
12
Fisher, Ashton
Lipscomb
9:43.03
1
13
Hodgins, Cody
North Carolina-C
9:43.39
1
14
Koerwitz, Braedon
North Carolina
9:54.37
1
15
Mengel, Adam
Unattached
9:56.13
1
16
Williams, Eric
North Carolina-G
10:01.56
1
17
Wright, Ben
Lipscomb
10:02.41
1
18
Day, Taylor
North Carolina-G
10:11.51
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andristch, Jack
Clemson
9:40.82
1
2
Childers, Evan
Morehead State
9:43.80
1
3
Hunter, Brent
Tiffin
9:46.96
1
4
Phillips, Steven
Clemson
9:57.00
1
5
Ryland, David
North Carolina-A
9:58.10
1
6
Menjares, Chris
Mount Olive
10:01.03
1
7
Bogert, Jon
Seton Hill
10:01.95
1
8
Tyler, Tim
Clemson
10:05.22
1
9
Lange, Spencer
Coastal Carolina
10:05.91
1
10
Diebel, Sebastian
Mount Olive
10:08.41
1
11
Charles, Jimmy
Tiffin
10:11.46
1
12
Lavigne, Colin
Campbell
10:26.31
1
13
Springston, Nick
Mount Olive
10:31.53
1
14
Lynch, Tim
Indiana U of PA
10:32.93
1
15
Dillow, Austin
Kentucky State
10:36.96
1
16
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
10:42.90
1
17
Rowley, Tom
Northwood (MI)
11:24.84
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
13.77
-0.7
1
2
Senesca, Gerkenz
GW Express
13.90
-0.7
1
3
Murray, Ty'reak
St Augustine's
14.20
-0.7
1
4
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
14.24
-0.7
1
5
Echols, Dondre
South Carolina
14.61
-0.7
1
6
Collier, Jermaine
South Carolina
14.78
-0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
13.57
+2.0
1
2
Senesca, Gerkenz
GW Express
13.80
+2.0
1
3
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
13.88
+2.0
1
4
Echols, Dondre
South Carolina
14.27
+2.0
1
5
Murray, Ty'reak
St Augustine's
14.32
+2.0
1
6
Alowonle, Rilwan
North Carolina
14.56w
+2.2
2
7
Massenburg, Aramis
Diamond Trac
14.67
+2.0
1
8
Collier, Jermaine
South Carolina
14.71
+2.0
1
9
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
14.75w
+2.2
2
10
White, Joel
Clemson
14.77
+1.4
5
11
Hutchinson, Joe
North Carolina
14.77w
+2.2
2
12
Snyder, Ethan
Lake Erie
14.78
+0.2
3
13
Williams, Anthony
George Mason
14.85w
+2.2
2
14
Febus, Clay
Youngstown State
14.86
+1.4
5
15
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
14.87
+0.2
3
16
Venable, Ryan
High Point
14.88
-0.3
4
17
Smith, Lepear
Malone
14.91
-0.3
4
18
Brown, Darian
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.93
+1.4
5
19
Lebron, Nick
Southern Connect
15.04
+1.4
5
20
Bateman, Jamar
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.04w
+2.3
6
21
Legrair, Johnnie
Malone
15.06w
+2.2
2
22
Rippon, Niklas
Oakland Universi
15.12
+0.2
3
23
Boyd, Jonathan
Slippery Rock
15.18
-0.3
4
24
Davies, Ben
Samford
15.28
-0.3
4
25
Webster, Kyle
Penn
15.28
+0.2
3
26
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
15.36
-0.3
4
27
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
15.45w
+2.3
6
28
Spalding, Cory
Kentucky State
15.47
+1.4
5
29
Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo
Samford
15.49
-0.3
4
30
Curry, Brandon
South Carolina U
15.51
+0.2
3
31
Black, Cameron
Binghamton
15.58
+0.2
3
32
Bowden, Calvon
St Augustine's
15.60
-0.3
4
33
Brown, Michael
Penn
15.62
-0.3
4
34
Bastien, Steven
Samford
15.68
+1.4
5
35
Murphy, Teddy
George Mason
15.69
+0.2
3
36
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
15.73
+0.2
3
37
Padyjasek, Richie
Seton Hill
15.77w
+2.3
6
38
Whitley, Ryan
Lipscomb
15.84
+1.4
5
39
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
15.86w
+2.3
6
40
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
15.88w
+2.2
2
41
Whitted, Richard
Liberty
16.01w
+2.3
6
42
Fuller, Dustin
Pittsburgh
16.07
+1.9
7
43
Pierce, Chad
North Carolina
16.29w
+2.3
6
44
Wilson, David
Mount Olive
16.50
+1.9
7
45
Cernansky, Zachary
Tiffin
16.69w
+2.2
2
46
Arnold, Vyshawn
Tiffin
17.15w
+2.3
6
47
Candito, Joe
Tiffin
17.22
+1.9
7
48
Davis, Joey
Northwood (MI)
17.24
+1.9
7
49
Lester, Jonathan
Tiffin
17.38
+1.9
7
50
Zanhow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
17.47
+1.9
7
51
Hewston, Malek
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
18.00w
+2.3
6
52
McGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
20.33
+1.9
7
--
Dembele, Moussa
St Augustine's
DNF
+2.0
1
--
Maio, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
DQ
+1.4
5
--
Barry, Seck
Penn
DQw
+2.2
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cato, Roxroy
Unattached
49.15
1
2
Mbow, Elhadji
St Augustine's
50.64
1
3
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
51.44
1
4
Snyder, Ethan
Lake Erie
52.00
2
5
Alowonle, Rilwan
North Carolina
52.06
2
6
Long, Jared
Indiana U of PA
52.16
1
7
Reynaldo, Radlin
North Carolina
52.60
3
8
Sharpe, Logan
Southern Connect
52.73
1
9
Carey, Tim
Penn
52.93
3
10
Timmins, Tom
Penn
53.53
4
11
Noel, Akido
St Augustine's
53.55
2
12
Benson, Terry
Unattached
53.71
1
13
Russell, Jonathan
South Carolina
53.73
2
14
Lunkenheimer, Sean
Wake Forest
53.81
2
15
Strums, Aaron
Morgan State
53.92
5
16
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
Delaware State
54.26
4
17
Thompson, Asareus
GW Express
54.27
3
18
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
54.40
5
19
Laviea, Kevaughn
Delaware State
54.41
3
20
MeterscFadden, Jacob
Michigan State
54.48
4
21
Collier, Jermaine
South Carolina
54.50
2
22
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
54.57
5
23
Johnson, Evan
Morgan State
54.71
4
24
Brown, Michael
Penn
54.78
5
25
Febus, Clay
Youngstown State
54.81
5
26
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
54.83
7
27
Layne, Dwayne
Long Island U -
54.84
3
28
MacDonald, Kellen
Boston College
54.87
4
29
Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne
Long Island U -
55.29
5
30
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
55.31
6
31
Boyd, Jonathan
Slippery Rock
55.52
8
32
Welch, Chris
Long Island U -
55.79
6
33
Washington, David
Michigan State
55.81
3
34
Arnold, Vyshawn
Tiffin
55.82
6
35
King Jr., John
St Augustine's
56.07
3
36
Rodio, Matt
Duke
56.23
6
37
Jackson, Marc
Liberty
56.24
7
38
Scott, Nelson
Lipscomb
56.26
4
39
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
56.42
8
40
MeterscKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
56.52
9
41
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
56.68
10
42
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
56.73
7
43
Bateman, Jamar
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
56.78
9
44
Terry, Keenan
North Carolina C
57.05
8
45
Almes, Jayce
The Citadel
57.25
8
46
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
57.38
7
47
Davies, Josh
Samford
57.53
7
48
Stevens-Carty, Henry
Samford
57.62
8
49
Evans III, Terry
Tiffin
57.98
10
50
Whitley, Ryan
Lipscomb
57.98
7
51
Newkirk, Tyler
Belmont
58.04
9
52
Hula, Nick
High Point
58.07
9
53
Moore, Danny
South Carolina U
58.11
9
54
Wilson, David
Mount Olive
58.68
9
55
Dull, Jake
Wheeling Jesuit
59.17
8
56
Whitted, Richard
Liberty
59.26
10
57
Venable, Ryan
High Point
59.49
10
58
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
59.92
7
59
Johnson, Marcell
Knight elite
1:00.34
4
60
Casterlow, Antonio
California U of
1:00.41
10
61
Brown, Darian
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:00.63
9
62
Marinello, Dominic
Seton Hill
1:02.93
8
63
Brown, Marquis
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:07.15
10
64
Hewston, Malek
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:08.49
10
--
Demiel, JaQuan
St Augustine's
DNF
6
--
Wolf, Andrew
Lipscomb
DNF
6
--
Robinson, James
Wingate
DQ
6
--
Spino, Nick
Seton Hill
DQ
5
--
Boyd, Jason
GW Express
DQ
2
--
Rucker, Reggie
GW Express
DQ
1
--
Fuller, Dustin
Pittsburgh
DQ
9
--
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
DQ
4
--
Anderson, Daryl
Seton Hill
DQ
8
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ansley
,
Johnson
,
Ellis Jr
,
Jones
St Augustine's
39.75
1
2
Mahlung
,
Richards
,
Rodney
,
Williams
Long Island U -
40.26
1
3
Royster
,
Winfrey
,
Echols
,
Maxwell
South Carolina
40.44
1
4
Thompson
,
Reid
,
Covingto
,
Boateng
Morgan State
40.70
1
5
Lawrence
,
Lewis
,
Noble
,
Smith
North Carolina A
40.82
2
6
Baker-Jo
,
Verburg
,
Vaughn
,
Smalls
George Mason
40.88
1
7
Williams
,
Morgan
,
Stubblef
,
Roberts
Long Island U -
41.16
2
8
Goodwin
,
Grembo
,
Lane
,
Garrett
Tiffin
41.22
1
9
Reed
,
Irwin
,
Williams
,
Davis
Youngstown State
41.69
2
10
Shrift
,
Williams
,
McLaughl
,
Chisom
Slippery Rock
41.98
2
11
Relay Team
Lake Erie
42.05
3
12
Barry
,
Smith
,
Scharf
,
Payne
Penn
42.09
2
13
Zanhow
,
McKinley
,
Johnson
,
Little
Wheeling Jesuit
42.70
3
14
Jones
,
Henderso
,
Brown
,
Taylor
Mount Olive
42.99
4
15
Guerrier
,
Forth
,
Caraciol
,
Phommali
Southern Connect
43.13
3
16
Feagin
,
Spino
,
Thomas
,
Phillips
Seton Hill
43.25
3
17
Carton
,
Uthman-O
,
Sit
,
Kennedy
Bentley
43.43
4
18
Cain
,
Reeves
,
Hall
,
Green
Virginia-Lynchbu
43.49
3
19
Strickla
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Bateman
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
43.70
4
20
Moore
,
Fisher
,
Powers
,
White
South Carolina U
44.23
4
21
Darnell
,
Inniger
,
Rollman
,
Butler
Belmont
44.44
3
22
Dufresne
,
McIntosh
,
Easterli
,
Coker-Ka
American Interna
45.17
4
--
Williams
,
Long
,
Zangaro
,
Deak
Indiana U of PA
DNF
2
--
Goins
,
Lawrence
,
Campbell
,
Alberg
East Tennessee S
DNF
1
--
Eaddy
,
Styles
,
Chambers
,
Gabriel
Custom Batons
DNF
3
--
Hatcher
,
Culver
,
Holder
,
Barber
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
DNF
4
--
McLachla
,
Strup
,
Abbott
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
DNF
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Jameison
,
Murray
,
Jones
St Augustine's
1:22.90
1
2
Bingham
,
Boyd
,
Torrance
,
Scott
GW Express
1:23.36
1
3
Royster
,
Maxwell
,
Carter
,
Winfrey
South Carolina
1:24.56
1
4
Grembo
,
Lane
,
Mortel
,
Garrett
Tiffin
1:26.20
2
5
McLean
,
Richards
,
Roberts
,
Morgan
Long Island U -
1:26.26
1
6
Lewis
,
Barnes
,
Felder
,
Rucker
North Carolina A
1:28.16
2
7
Vazquez-
,
Williams
,
Poland
,
Brown
The Citadel
1:28.54
2
8
Vaughn
,
O'Neill
,
Hennessy
,
Nelson
Boston College
1:28.88
2
9
Baker-Jo
,
Williams
,
Sintim
,
Murphy
George Mason
1:29.16
1
10
Henderso
,
Ray
,
Fuquay
,
Silvestr
Wingate
1:29.78
1
11
Eaddy
,
Styles
,
Chambers
,
Gabriel
Custom Batons
1:29.96
2
12
DiCello
,
Havrilla
,
Edwards
,
George
Lake Erie
1:30.41
3
13
Bateman
,
Culver
,
Richards
,
Strickla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:30.49
3
14
Relay Team
Virginia-Lynchbu
1:30.60
3
15
Phommali
,
Caraciol
,
Laskoski
,
Lee
Southern Connect
1:31.49
3
16
Hodgson
,
Harris
,
Jarmon
,
Heim
Northwood (MI)
1:32.29
3
--
Webster
,
Smith
,
Scharf
,
Payne
Penn
DNF
1
--
Lockett
,
Fonville
,
Lovick
,
Simpson
Track Eastern Ca
DQ
3
--
Ray
,
Maye
,
Cureton
,
Williams
North Carolina-P
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Torrance
,
Boyd
,
Bingham
GW Express
3:05.66
1
2
Mbow
,
Ellis Jr
,
Walcott
,
Edmonds
St Augustine's
3:07.54
1
3
Carter
,
Brown
,
Pointer
,
Bowe
Delaware State
3:09.28
1
4
Abbott
,
Wetzel
,
Mazanke
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
3:11.16
1
5
Guerrier
,
Sharpe
,
Forth
,
Lumax
Southern Connect
3:11.22
1
6
Sutton
,
Radlin
,
Wanliss
,
Parros
North Carolina
3:11.92
2
7
Harrison
,
Miles
,
Fabio
,
Curry
The Executiv
3:12.74
1
8
Redic
,
Russell
,
Maxwell
,
Carter
South Carolina
3:12.76
3
9
Fretz
,
Jackson
,
Permente
,
Davis
North Carolina S
3:12.77
2
10
Covingto
,
Reid
,
Hairston
,
Johnson
Morgan State
3:13.94
2
11
Vaughn
,
Williams
,
Verburg
,
Smalls
George Mason
3:14.25
6
12
Winfrey
,
Collier
,
Echols
,
Walker
South Carolina
3:14.89
2
13
Kiedy
,
Johnson
,
Freeman
,
Johnson
Knight elite
3:15.44
3
14
Alowonle
,
Vippolis
,
Fisher
,
Carter
North Carolina
3:15.73
6
15
Keels
,
Magaha
,
Bekelja
,
Timmins
Penn
3:16.75
3
16
Petit-Ho
,
Rodney
,
Mahlung
,
McLean
Long Island U -
3:16.77
2
17
Smith
,
Bogertey
,
Harrison
,
Felder
North Carolina A
3:17.16
1
18
Krempin
,
Comfort
,
Little
,
McKinley
Wheeling Jesuit
3:17.19
4
19
Mansaray
,
Laviea
,
Oliver
,
Wulff-Co
Delaware State
3:17.28
4
20
Henderso
,
Ray
,
Robinson
,
Silvestr
Wingate
3:17.95
4
21
Zangaro
,
Long
,
Deak
,
Lynch
Indiana U of PA
3:17.98
5
22
Bailey
,
Demiel
,
King Jr.
,
Sainvil
St Augustine's
3:18.66
1
23
Wrege
,
Balczak
,
Monroe
,
Thomas
Lake Superior St
3:18.68
4
24
Snyder
,
George
,
Thompson
,
Hemphill
Lake Erie
3:19.06
4
25
Brady
,
Van Port
,
Archibal
,
Johnson
Loyola-Chicago
3:19.14
3
26
Lawrence
,
Jones
,
Pierce
,
Campbell
East Tennessee S
3:19.26
3
27
Fisher
,
Thomas
,
White
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
3:19.87
3
28
Michael
,
Mims
,
Hendrick
,
McFadden
Michigan State
3:19.98
2
29
Boye-Wea
,
Barren
,
Vincent
,
Pratt
North Carolina C
3:20.05
6
30
Ivey
,
Shinn
,
Miller
,
Maio
Edinboro U of PA
3:20.24
4
31
Lebron
,
Caraciol
,
Nill
,
Escarava
Southern Connect
3:20.34
3
32
Bush
,
Davies
,
Stevens-
,
White
Samford
3:20.71
4
33
Smith
,
Mems
,
Broussar
,
Crews
Kentucky State
3:20.79
5
34
Ramsey
,
Pierce
,
Hutchins
,
Haley
North Carolina
3:20.84
5
35
Johnson
,
Stephens
,
Antivo
,
Abanda
American Interna
3:22.49
2
36
Branch
,
Reid
,
Brewer
,
Murray
Bulldog Elite
3:22.67
5
37
Johnson
,
Phillips
,
Spino
,
Peluso
Seton Hill
3:22.96
4
38
Cotano L
,
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Henderso
Mount Olive
3:24.24
5
39
Cartwrig
,
Bedell
,
Campbell
,
Kennedy
Campbell
3:24.26
5
40
Brown
,
Paniagua
,
Henry
,
Osborne
North Carolina-A
3:27.72
6
41
DiCello
,
Matthews
,
Havrilla
,
Thorne
Lake Erie
3:28.51
5
42
Simpson
,
Lovick
,
Rasin
,
Fonville
Track Eastern Ca
3:29.14
6
43
Relay Team
Virginia-Lynchbu
3:33.45
6
44
Brown
,
Culver
,
Richards
,
Strickla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
3:33.73
6
--
Harrison
,
McEnany
,
Bojanows
,
Lunkenhe
Wake Forest
DNF
2
--
Wallace-
,
Williams
,
Layne
,
Welch
Long Island U -
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farley
,
McClaffe
,
Moran
,
Filipcza
Duke
7:29.77
1
2
Walcott
,
Robinson
,
Bailey
,
Lynch
St Augustine's
7:30.63
1
3
Relay Team
Michigan State
7:31.97
1
4
Livingst
,
Kaiser
,
Carter
,
Dixon
Tennessee
7:33.89
1
5
Jones
,
Jalovy
,
Baldwin
,
Pierce
East Tennessee S
7:34.55
1
6
Ravetz
,
Lehane
,
Gibson
,
Peters
Boston Universit
7:38.46
1
7
McConaug
,
Linehan
,
Fedor
,
Ferris
Boston College
7:39.63
1
8
LaCoste
,
Maguire
,
Crawford
,
Ayers
High Point
7:40.57
1
9
Kennedy
,
Baldwin
,
Bedell
,
Schulist
Campbell
7:42.67
1
10
Hamlett
,
Webb
,
Shurtlef
,
Talleric
Penn
7:43.09
1
11
Ricci
,
Razick
,
Sullivan
,
Novak
South Carolina
7:44.34
1
12
Relay Team
Michigan State
7:44.43
1
13
Dey
,
Mangone
,
Maloney
,
Ramirez
Clemson
7:45.15
1
14
Ashley
,
Gatewood
,
Johnson
,
Coggins
The Citadel
7:46.23
1
15
Avila
,
McKinney
,
Kish
,
Gilmore
NYU
7:51.70
1
16
Chute
,
LaRowe
,
Garver
,
Bladecki
Ferris State
7:53.85
1
17
Stenuf
,
Leak
,
Burke
,
Rowell
Stotan Racing
7:54.06
1
18
Cummings
,
Beckley
,
Larson
,
Keitt
Coastal Carolina
7:56.59
1
19
Morris
,
Dixon
,
Kirtner
,
Monroe
Morehead State
7:56.88
1
20
Fennell
,
Gliha
,
Hutnyan
,
Pavlicko
Youngstown State
8:03.74
1
21
Charles
,
Knof
,
Hunter
,
Miller
Tiffin
8:05.07
1
22
Szalai
,
O'Donogh
,
Whitlock
,
Peachee
High Point
8:05.40
1
23
Williams
,
Clay
,
Woodyard
,
Hayes
Northwood (MI)
8:19.12
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schoepfe
,
Meister
,
Moverman
,
Kostelni
Duke
15:38.63
1
2
Maloney
,
Dwyer
,
Hakes
,
McCormac
Clemson
15:46.37
1
3
Szalai
,
LaCoste
,
Crawford
,
Peachee
High Point
15:47.25
1
4
Dallago
,
Cerrito
,
Washingt
,
Lipus
Pittsburgh
15:58.31
1
5
Tobin
,
Walter
,
Dickie
,
Whitelaw
Tennessee
16:07.28
1
6
Harris
,
Cochrun
,
Goulet
,
Papp
Akron
16:20.50
1
7
Fenske
,
Aguinaga
,
Thornbur
,
Janusek
Loyola-Chicago
16:21.57
1
8
King
,
Bellitti
,
Kane
,
Serafini
Boston College
16:21.99
1
9
Whitlock
,
Ayers
,
Grandina
,
O'Donogh
High Point
16:24.26
1
10
Nee
,
Higgins
,
Drago
,
Robinson
Bentley
16:34.58
1
11
Rogers
,
Grecu
,
Rowley
,
Dippel
Northwood (MI)
17:38.38
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerrier
,
Forth
,
Sharpe
,
Lumax
Southern Connect
3:20.99
1
2
Edmonds
,
Jones
,
Mbow
,
Lynch
St Augustine's
3:21.95
1
3
Williams
,
Graves
,
Elliott
,
Liggins
Aggie elite
3:24.01
1
4
Wright
,
Raskin
,
Rohner
,
Moran
Duke
3:24.41
1
5
Lewis
,
Noble
,
Bogertey
,
Harrison
North Carolina A
3:26.56
2
6
Whitelow
,
Mims
,
McFadden
,
Wallace
Michigan State
3:26.68
1
7
Sanders
,
Hendrick
,
Foster
,
Haag
Michigan State
3:27.06
2
8
Strup
,
Wetzel
,
Brady
,
Mazanke
Loyola-Chicago
3:27.69
1
9
Morgan
,
Richards
,
Rodney
,
Welch
Long Island U -
3:28.02
4
10
Smith
,
Scharf
,
Talleric
,
Webb
Penn
3:28.48
1
11
Lane
,
Mortel
,
Garrett
,
Knof
Tiffin
3:28.76
2
12
Vaughn
,
O'Neill
,
MacDonal
,
Ferris
Boston College
3:29.31
2
13
Freeman
,
Johnson
,
Kiedy
,
Aiken
Knight elite
3:30.46
3
14
Brantley
,
Williams
,
Vazquez-
,
Ashley
The Citadel
3:30.77
2
15
Williams
,
Mahlung
,
Atibiobe
,
Wallace-
Long Island U -
3:31.93
3
16
Powers
,
McKinney
,
Avila
,
Kish
NYU
3:32.19
3
17
Henderso
,
Silvestr
,
Ray
,
Robinson
Wingate
3:33.21
2
18
Phommali
,
Lee
,
Caraciol
,
Nill
Southern Connect
3:34.39
2
19
Davies
,
Bush
,
Russell
,
White
Samford
3:35.52
1
20
Lovick
,
Rasin
,
Lockett
,
Simpson
Track Eastern Ca
3:36.74
3
21
Heim
,
Jarmon
,
Clay
,
Williams
Northwood (MI)
3:36.97
3
22
Culver
,
Strickla
,
Brown
,
Nelson
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
3:45.44
4
23
Gardner
,
Davis
,
Woodyard
,
Hayes
Northwood (MI)
3:46.55
4
24
Relay Team
NCSU Club Cross
3:48.91
3
--
Reeves
,
Franklin
,
Powell
,
Washingt
Virginia-Lynchbu
DQ
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
Michigan State
17.07m
(56'0)
1
2
Thalheimer, Cory
Clemson
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
3
Boals, Stephen
Duke
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
4
Seaver, John
Youngstown State
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
5
DiLorenzo, Chris
North Carolina
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
6
Hicks, AJ
North Carolina
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
7
Woodley, Andrew
Liberty
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
8
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
9
Butler, Jefferson
Morgan State
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
10
Bowers, Davion
Tiffin
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
11
Dieck, Justin
Lake Superior St
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
12
Dupont, Tresley
Southern Connect
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
13
Michaelsen, Steve
Wake Forest
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
14
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
15
Tudor, Macklin
Tiffin
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
16
Harris, Tylor
Wake Forest
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
17
Turner, Michael
Indiana U of PA
14.71m
(48'3)
1
18
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
14.56m
(47'9)
1
19
Moreau, Ross
Indiana U of PA
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
20
Vendemia, Eric
Youngstown State
14.48m
(47'6)
1
21
Shumway, Kyler
Duke
14.43m
(47'4)
1
22
Riedel, Hans
Lake Superior St
14.38m
(47'2)
1
23
Mines, Jacob
Wheeling Jesuit
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
24
Heikkila, Pat
Binghamton
14.20m
(46'7)
1
25
Chiclowe, Jacob
Youngstown State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
26
Reese, James
North Carolina C
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
27
Kearsh, Eric
Wheeling Jesuit
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
28
Burn, Walter
Belmont
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
29
Mattis, Sam
Penn
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
30
Nallenweg, Andrew
Wingate
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
31
Benham, Jake
Belmont
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
32
Stankey, Ryan
Ferris State
13.72m
(45'0)
1
33
Davis, Keith
Morgan State
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
34
Green, Demetrius
North Carolina A
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
35
Makowski, Timothy
Malone
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
36
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
37
Vandenberg, JJ
Ferris State
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
38
Kihl, Jordan
Binghamton
12.45m
(40'10)
1
39
Horton, Terry
Kentucky State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
40
Antwi, Prince
Seton Hill
12.04m
(39'6)
1
41
Bridges, Brian
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
42
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
11.61m
(38'1)
1
43
Baldwin Jr, Eric
Campbell
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
44
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
45
Braswell, Cameron
Mount Olive
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
46
Barber, Abdul
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
47
Weeks, Nathan
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
--
Thomas, George
Youngstown State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Parkes, Tahir
Southern Connect
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hargrove, John
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Capek, Daniel
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Goode, Sam
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feuerstein, Jay
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nathaniel
North Carolina S
54.71m
(179'5.75)
1
2
Pugh, Lonnie
Michigan State
53.09m
(174'2)
1
3
Hicks, AJ
North Carolina
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
4
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
5
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
51.97m
(170'6)
1
6
Mattis, Sam
Penn
50.27m
(164'11)
1
7
Pearce, Grant
North Carolina S
48.90m
(160'5)
1
8
Sugishita, Kenneth
South Carolina U
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
9
Hamilton, Keenan
Tiffin
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
10
Tudor, Macklin
Tiffin
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
11
James, Antonio
Michigan State
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
12
Boals, Stephen
Duke
47.30m
(155'2)
1
13
Ousley, Dontrevious
North Carolina
47.25m
(155'0)
1
14
Riedel, Hans
Lake Superior St
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
15
Michaelsen, Steve
Wake Forest
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
16
Mines, Jacob
Wheeling Jesuit
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
17
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
45.12m
(148'0.25)
1
18
Vendemia, Eric
Youngstown State
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
19
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
44.53m
(146'1)
1
20
Kostrzewa, Connor
Michigan State
44.22m
(145'0.75)
1
21
Wooten, Nate
Wake Forest
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
22
Moreau, Ross
Indiana U of PA
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
23
Bowers, Davion
Tiffin
42.04m
(137'11)
1
24
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
25
Chiclowe, Jacob
Youngstown State
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
26
Avampato, Chris
California U of
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
27
Green, Demetrius
North Carolina A
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
28
Feathers, Greg
Binghamton
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
29
Lovell, Richie
East Tennessee S
40.82m
(133'11)
1
30
Porter, Geno
The Citadel
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
31
Thomas, George
Youngstown State
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
32
Mills, Ryan
Southern Connect
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
33
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
40.16m
(131'9)
1
34
Ray, Franklin
North Carolina S
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
35
Capek, Daniel
Northwood (MI)
39.09m
(128'2.75)
1
36
Burn, Walter
Belmont
38.47m
(126'2.5)
1
37
Isom, Blake
East Tennessee S
37.90m
(124'4)
1
38
Robinson, Ralph
Tiffin
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
39
Johnson, Lucas
Ferris State
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
40
Seaver, John
Youngstown State
37.42m
(122'9)
1
41
Nicholas, Travis
Wheeling Jesuit
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
41
Reese, James
North Carolina C
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
43
Goode, Sam
Ferris State
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
44
Ash, Derek
Ferris State
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
45
Kearsh, Eric
Wheeling Jesuit
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
46
Benham, Jake
Belmont
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
47
Braswell, Cameron
Mount Olive
34.16m
(112'0.75)
1
48
Blount, LaRon
North Carolina C
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
49
Kihl, Jordan
Binghamton
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
50
Janusey, Stephen
Seton Hill
32.75m
(107'5.25)
1
51
Perdue, Matt
Seton Hill
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
52
Hoogland, Matt
Virginia Tech
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
53
Hargrove, John
St Augustine's
12.98m
(42'7)
1
--
Glanz, Mike
Belmont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barbeau, Sam
North Carolina-A
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stankey, Ryan
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millar, Robert
Pittsburgh
68.21m
(223'9.25)
1
2
Davis, Keith
Morgan State
63.73m
(209'1)
1
3
Summers, Houston
Unattached
63.16m
(207'2.5)
1
4
Donelan, Patrick
Wake Forest
59.92m
(196'7)
1
5
Wellington, Jason
George Mason
58.60m
(192'3)
1
6
Liles, Jordan
Loyola-Chicago
58.48m
(191'10.25)
1
7
Rupert, Josiah
Pittsburgh
57.66m
(189'2)
1
8
Ingram, Karl
Penn
57.50m
(188'7.75)
1
9
Bassett, Brandon
Samford
57.23m
(187'9)
1
10
Reinhardt, David
Slippery Rock
57.09m
(187'3.5)
1
11
Gonzalez, Omar
Southern Connect
57.01m
(187'0.25)
1
12
Tomczak, Jacob
Southern Connect
56.12m
(184'1.25)
1
13
Klase, Daniel
Liberty
55.32m
(181'5.75)
1
14
Bleacher, Alexander
Pittsburgh
55.28m
(181'4.25)
1
15
Kibler, Connor
Tiffin
55.22m
(181'2)
1
16
Fischer, Eric
Slippery Rock
54.83m
(179'10.5)
1
17
Kano, Marko
Delaware State
54.51m
(178'10)
1
18
Soyring, Zackary
Lake Erie
54.03m
(177'3)
1
19
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
20
MeterscGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
52.83m
(173'3.75)
1
21
Duplice, Shane
American Interna
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
22
Butler, Jefferson
Morgan State
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
23
Hessell, Chris
Michigan State
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
24
Cranmore, Shane
Boston College
49.76m
(163'3)
1
25
Roberts, Collier
Belmont
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
26
Thompson, Matt
North Carolina-P
49.28m
(161'8)
1
27
Squier, Jacob
Northwood (MI)
48.62m
(159'6)
1
28
McConnell, Aiden
Wake Forest
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
29
Maio, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
30
Janusey, Stephen
Seton Hill
47.93m
(157'3)
1
31
Hooper, Ryan
Boston College
47.88m
(157'1)
1
32
Neal, Terrence
Duke
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
33
Perdue, Matt
Seton Hill
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
34
Daddario, Oliver
Loyola-Chicago
46.43m
(152'3.75)
1
35
Escaravage, Justin
Southern Connect
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
36
Dabella, Garrett
Indiana U of PA
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
37
Wolff, Jared
Tiffin
45.39m
(148'11)
1
38
Robertshaw, Zachary
Duke
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
39
Kibler, Reid
Tiffin
44.61m
(146'4.25)
1
40
Knight, Max
Slippery Rock
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
41
Zegarzewski, Tyler
Campbell
42.50m
(139'5)
1
42
Ramsey, Ryan
North Carolina
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
43
Barbeau, Sam
North Carolina-A
39.73m
(130'4)
1
44
Williamson, Capers
The Citadel
39.04m
(128'1)
1
45
Jackson, Sebastian
Mount Olive
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
46
Culver, Raymond
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
47
Brown, Darian
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
48
Barber, Abdul
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
--
McCulloh, Kevin
Youngstown State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davies, Ben
Samford
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Joe
Music City M
65.86m
(216'0.75)
1
2
Pugh, Lonnie
Michigan State
59.73m
(195'11.5)
1
3
Thomas, Drew
Tennessee
56.74m
(186'1.75)
1
4
jussaume, steven
Shore Athletic C
56.51m
(185'4.75)
1
5
Foley, Michael
Duke
56.50m
(185'4.25)
1
6
Sugishita, Kenneth
South Carolina U
56.43m
(185'1.5)
1
7
Hicks, AJ
North Carolina
56.26m
(184'6.75)
1
8
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
55.30m
(181'5)
1
9
Williams, Nathaniel
North Carolina S
53.93m
(176'11)
1
10
Hamilton, Keenan
Tiffin
53.83m
(176'7.25)
1
11
Stone, Sean
Lake Erie
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
12
Capek, Daniel
Northwood (MI)
52.56m
(172'5.25)
1
13
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
52.29m
(171'6.5)
1
14
Robinson, Ralph
Tiffin
52.05m
(170'9)
1
15
Yovanic, Paul
Loyola-Chicago
51.65m
(169'5.25)
1
16
Thomas, George
Youngstown State
50.63m
(166'1.25)
1
17
Johnson, Lucas
Ferris State
49.81m
(163'5)
1
18
McAdoo, Deon
Tennessee
49.71m
(163'1)
1
19
Kostrzewa, Connor
Michigan State
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
20
Lindsay, Steven
Tiffin
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
21
Feuerstein, Jay
Tiffin
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
22
Dupont, Tresley
Southern Connect
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
23
Kearsh, Eric
Wheeling Jesuit
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
24
Williams, Demetrius
Tiffin
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
25
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
46.28m
(151'10)
1
26
Frost, Carson
Tennessee
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
27
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
28
Thalheimer, Cory
Clemson
45.75m
(150'1)
1
29
Bell, Fesser
Clemson
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
30
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
31
Tudor, Macklin
Tiffin
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
32
Shumway, Kyler
Duke
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
33
Heikkila, Pat
Binghamton
44.02m
(144'5)
1
34
Feathers, Greg
Binghamton
43.41m
(142'5)
1
35
Wooten, Nate
Wake Forest
42.90m
(140'8.75)
1
36
Rocker, David
Unattached
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
37
Parkes, Tahir
Southern Connect
41.61m
(136'6)
1
38
Vandenberg, JJ
Ferris State
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
39
Porter, Geno
The Citadel
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
40
Ousley, Dontrevious
North Carolina
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
41
Kihl, Jordan
Binghamton
39.57m
(129'9.75)
1
42
Ash, Derek
Ferris State
39.02m
(128'0)
1
43
Avampato, Chris
California U of
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
44
Glanz, Mike
Belmont
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
45
Chiclowe, Jacob
Youngstown State
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
46
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
47
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
36.30m
(119'1)
1
48
Jackson, Sebastian
Mount Olive
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
49
Lovell, Richie
East Tennessee S
34.47m
(113'1)
1
50
Nicholas, Travis
Wheeling Jesuit
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
51
Horton, Terry
Kentucky State
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
--
Goode, Sam
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Benham, Jake
Belmont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
James, Antonio
Michigan State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Ryan
Mount Olive
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jimpkoski, David
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Maalik
Penn
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Nall, Dante
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Kornegay-Gober, Kris
North Carolina S
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Shelton, Eddie
St Augustine's
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Dudley, Edward
Lake Erie
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Heinz, Carl
Duke
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Hughes, Owen
Michigan State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Gallaher, Luke
Pittsburgh
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Moore, Dylan
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Jackson, Kevin
Michigan State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Langston, Jalen
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Prude, Gemikal
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braman, Jeremy
Lake Superior St
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Louden, Alexander
St Augustine's
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Valdez, Robert
Lake Superior St
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Donigan, Patrick
Liberty
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Jakovina, Jay
Youngstown State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Young, Timothy
Tiffin
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
McClardy, Derek
Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
King, Jon
Binghamton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Spalding, Cory
Kentucky State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Haley, Paul
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Cameron
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsh, William
Kentucky State
NH
(--)
1
--
McIntosh, Xavier
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Latty, Nick
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Obodo, Cliff
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
--
Lester, Jonathan
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Lazarou, Myles
Platinum
NH
(--)
1
--
McGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Adrian
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Phillip
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Sherron
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Caleb
Mount Olive
NH
(--)
1
--
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
Santoyo, Victor
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, George
Wingate
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Kemar
Long Island U -
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
7.70m w
(25'3)
+2.4
1
2
Wilkinson, DeJon
St Augustine's
7.39m
(24'2.75)
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Desmond
Unattached
7.36m
(24'1.75)
+0.0
1
4
Lawrence, Diego
East Tennessee S
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+0.9
1
4
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+1.7
1
6
Jones, Edward
The Citadel
7.06m
(23'1.75)
-0.2
1
7
Robinson, Will
Clemson
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+0.8
1
8
Johnson, Aaron
Liberty
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.5
1
9
Johnson, Dorian
South Carolina
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.4
1
10
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.0
1
11
Ziegler, Eric
Binghamton
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+1.0
1
12
Peterson, Anaquan
St Augustine's
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+1.3
1
13
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
6.81m
(22'4)
+1.2
1
14
Reddington, Kevin
Liberty
6.70m w
(21'11.75)
+3.4
1
15
Reeves, DeQwan
Virginia-Lynchbu
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+1.0
1
16
Lockhart, Michael
East Tennessee S
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+2.5
1
17
Postwaite, Joseph
Lake Erie
6.57m w
(21'6.5)
+2.3
1
18
Lee, Michael
Southern Connect
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.5
1
19
Butler, Diondre
Unattached
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.7
1
20
Stewart, Jarenn
Long Island U -
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+1.2
1
21
Bastien, Steven
Samford
5.54m
(18'2)
+1.3
1
--
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Easterling, Maurice
American Interna
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.6
1
2
Cleare, Christopher
Campbell
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+0.9
1
3
Bulla, Brandon
North Carolina-P
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+0.7
1
4
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.3
1
5
Dalton, Christopher
St Augustine's
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+1.6
1
6
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+1.2
1
7
Caraciolo, Joseph
Southern Connect
6.55m
(21'5.75)
-0.4
1
8
Sintim, Byron
George Mason
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+0.9
1
8
Combs, Antonio
Tiffin
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+2.0
1
10
Legrair, Johnnie
Malone
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.8
1
10
Williams, Ricky
American Interna
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.4
1
12
Coleman, Max
High Point
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+1.1
1
12
Kibler, Connor
Tiffin
6.49m
(21'3.5)
-0.5
1
14
Guerrier, Jimm
Southern Connect
6.43m
(21'1)
+1.4
1
15
Little, Justin
George Mason
6.35m w
(20'10)
+2.1
1
16
Smith, Jonathan
Wingate
6.29m
(20'7.5)
-0.5
1
17
Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo
Samford
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.0
1
18
Gallaher, Luke
Pittsburgh
6.23m
(20'5.25)
+1.5
1
19
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
6.20m w
(20'4)
+2.4
1
19
Kibler, Reid
Tiffin
6.20m
(20'4)
-0.9
1
21
Padyjasek, Richie
Seton Hill
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+2.0
1
22
Thomas, Jarrod
Tiffin
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+1.2
1
23
James, Tajuan
St Augustine's
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.1
1
24
Thompson, Jalen
Lipscomb
6.13m
(20'1.25)
-0.9
1
25
Dawkins, Wayne
Wingate
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+0.0
1
26
Brown, Darian
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+1.2
1
27
Thompson, Nigel
Morgan State
6.05m
(19'10)
-0.7
1
28
Traylor, Matt
Binghamton
6.02m
(19'9)
+1.7
1
29
Rohner, Robert
Duke
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.5
1
30
Brown, Marquis
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.9
1
31
Long, Sherrod
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
+0.8
1
32
Davies, Kyle
Wheeling Jesuit
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.9
1
33
Maio, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+2.0
1
34
Giles, Chalin
Seton Hill
5.57m w
(18'3.25)
+2.3
1
35
Kosciuszko, Anthony
Slippery Rock
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.7
1
--
Richardson, Raheem
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Joe
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLaughlin, Mason
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Brenden
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blue, Danny
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Lincoln
Unattached
15.53m
(50'11.25)
+0.3
1
2
Wilkinson, DeJon
St Augustine's
15.43m
(50'7.25)
+0.0
1
3
Stubblefield, Wilmot
Long Island U -
15.02m
(49'3.25)
+0.2
1
4
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
North Carolina C
14.99m
(49'2)
+1.3
1
5
Tele, Jimi
George Mason
14.81m
(48'7)
-0.7
1
6
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
14.71m
(48'3)
-1.8
1
7
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
14.64m
(48'0.25)
-0.2
1
8
White, Brenden
North Carolina
14.39m
(47'2.5)
-1.1
1
9
Johnson, Dorian
South Carolina
14.38m
(47'2)
+0.0
1
10
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
14.31m
(46'11.25)
-1.6
1
11
Postwaite, Joseph
Lake Erie
14.25m
(46'9)
+0.0
1
12
Johnson, Chris
Liberty
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+1.6
1
13
Peterson, Anaquan
St Augustine's
14.18m
(46'6.25)
+0.0
1
13
Cleare, Christopher
Campbell
14.18m
(46'6.25)
+0.0
1
15
Evans, Astute
Wingate
14.09m
(46'2.5)
+0.4
1
16
Higginbotham, Justin
Illinois-Chicago
14.03m
(46'0.25)
-2.3
1
17
Hoggs, Zeke
North Carolina-P
14.00m
(45'11)
-0.8
1
18
Ford, Brandon
Indiana U of PA
13.70m
(44'11.25)
-0.4
1
19
Combs, Antonio
Tiffin
13.68m
(44'10.5)
-0.7
1
20
Ray, Logan
Lipscomb
13.50m
(44'3.5)
+0.1
1
21
Jones, Edward
The Citadel
13.31m
(43'8)
-1.3
1
22
Lee, Michael
Southern Connect
13.02m
(42'8.5)
-0.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott II, Bob
Samford
14.04m
(46'0.75)
+0.0
1
2
Thompson, Vijon
North Carolina-P
13.71m
(44'11.75)
+0.0
1
3
Thomas, Jarrod
Tiffin
13.65m
(44'9.25)
+0.0
1
4
Garcia, Amin
CUNY Kingsboroug
13.61m
(44'7.75)
-1.3
1
5
Dalton, Christopher
St Augustine's
13.41m
(43'11.75)
+0.0
1
6
Claypoole, Jeremy
Indiana U of PA
13.38m
(43'10.75)
-1.1
1
7
McIntosh, Xavier
American Interna
13.14m
(43'1.25)
-0.7
1
8
Braman, Jeremy
Lake Superior St
13.09m
(42'11.25)
-2.0
1
9
Little, Justin
George Mason
12.90m
(42'3.75)
-2.5
1
10
Dawkins, Wayne
Wingate
12.83m
(42'1)
+0.0
1
11
Ramsey, Chris
Binghamton
12.81m
(42'0.25)
+0.0
1
12
Brown, Valian
The Citadel
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+0.1
1
13
Harris, Scottie
Mount Olive
12.51m
(41'0.5)
-2.2
1
14
Giles, Chalin
Seton Hill
12.32m
(40'5)
-0.2
1
15
Brown, Marquis
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.01m
(39'4.75)
+0.0
1
16
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
11.75m
(38'6.5)
-0.4
1
17
Thomas, Sherron
Seton Hill
11.64m
(38'2.25)
-1.0
1
18
McMillan, Ashton
Northwood (MI)
11.36m
(37'3)
-0.2
1
--
Botaka, Benito
Morehead State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daugherty, Cameron
Slippery Rock
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Eckenroth, Austin
South Carolina
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Shepherd, Kolby
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Nixon, James
Michigan State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Maira, Michael
Tennessee
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
6
Cook, Ryan
Samford
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Slaven, John
Binghamton
4.75m
(15'7)
1
10
Salisbury, Jaime
Michigan State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
11
Fridgen, Cody
Liberty
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Wagoner, Owen
Samford
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Laskoski, Nelson
Southern Connect
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Escaravage, Justin
Southern Connect
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Helman, Adam
Binghamton
4.45m
(14'7)
1
--
Melton, David
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Davies, Kyle
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Davies, Ben
Samford
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterman, Derik
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Kevin
Lipscomb
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Winkle, Chris
East Tennessee S
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Rush, Roland
Wheeling Jesuit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Ramsey, Ryan
North Carolina
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Nichols, Ethan
Malone
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Barker, Alex
Liberty
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Goeltz, Stephen
Pittsburgh
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
7
san miguel, jose
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Ritchey, Ken
Liberty
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Miceli, Joe
Binghamton
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Mathias, Garrett
Youngstown State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Rocco, Bradley
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Camody, Ryan
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Boozer, Mark
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Matt
Northwood (MI)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Ashley
North Carolina C
11.77
+1.1
1
2
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
11.89
+1.1
1
3
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
11.96
+1.1
1
4
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
11.97
+1.1
1
5
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
11.98
+1.1
1
6
Hannon, Valencia
Clemson
12.03
+1.1
1
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
12.12
+1.1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
11.54
+1.5
1
2
McCoy, Ashley
North Carolina C
11.69
+1.5
1
3
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
11.70w
+3.9
3
4
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
11.72w
+2.8
4
5
Hannon, Valencia
Clemson
11.81w
+4.3
15
6
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
11.83w
+2.2
6
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
11.83w
+3.9
3
8
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
11.85
+1.5
2
9
Woodford, Ashley
Pittsburgh
11.86
+1.5
1
10
Green, Teyanna
Morgan State
11.87
+1.5
2
11
Saunders, Jernise
Unattached
11.87
+1.5
1
12
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
11.88w
+2.8
4
13
Murphy, Alexis
South Carolina
11.90
+1.5
2
14
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
11.91w
+3.9
3
15
Eba, Marie-Jeanne
Unattached
11.91w
+3.9
3
16
Claiborne, Shanneka
Diamond Trac
11.91
+1.5
1
17
Harrison, Emani
East Tennessee S
11.92
+1.5
2
18
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
11.93w
+3.9
3
19
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
11.94
+1.5
2
20
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
11.95
+0.6
7
21
Johnson, Ahty
South Carolina
11.96w
+2.8
4
22
Mitchell, Leslie
Lake Superior St
11.96
+1.5
1
23
Westney, Jellisa
Michigan State
11.97
+1.5
2
24
Bong, Heather
Penn
11.98w
+2.2
6
25
Hoyt, Jordan
Pittsburgh
11.98
+1.5
2
26
Pettigrew, Jeanette
Bowling Green
12.00
+1.5
1
26
Hill, Janae
Michigan State
12.00w
+3.9
3
28
Gray, Gabby
South Carolina
12.02w
+2.8
4
29
Hicks, Shakiyla
Unattached
12.02
+0.9
5
30
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
12.03w
+2.8
4
31
Wattley, Britney
Morgan State
12.03
+1.5
1
32
Williams, Bryanna
Long Island U -
12.03
+0.9
5
33
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
Southern Connect
12.05
+0.6
7
34
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
12.07w
+2.2
6
35
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
12.10
+0.6
7
36
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
12.12w
+2.8
4
37
Butler, Anietra
Loyola-Chicago
12.15
+0.9
5
38
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
12.16w
+2.2
6
39
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
12.17w
+2.2
6
40
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
12.19w
+3.9
3
41
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
12.20
+0.3
9
42
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
12.20w
+2.2
6
43
Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan
St Augustine's
12.20w
+2.8
4
44
Green, Charisma
Morgan State
12.21w
+2.2
6
45
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
12.23
+0.9
5
46
Powell, Ronnie
Virginia-Lynchbu
12.28
+1.5
2
47
Clark, Crystalyne
George Mason
12.30w
+3.9
3
48
Eley, Paige
North Carolina S
12.31
+0.6
7
49
Mitchell, Amber
Long Island U -
12.33
+0.9
5
50
Perrodin, Lauren
New Hampshire
12.34
+0.3
8
51
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
12.36
-0.8
10
52
Washington, Alexis
Youngstown State
12.36
+0.3
8
53
Darby, Brittany
Tiffin
12.38w
+4.3
15
54
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
12.42
-0.8
10
55
Ruch, Kimberly
Samford
12.44
+0.3
9
56
Parker, Zikeena
St Augustine's
12.44
+0.3
8
57
Brasswell, Felexia
North Carolina A
12.45
+0.3
9
58
saunders, nicole
Unattached
12.48w
+2.2
6
59
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
12.50
+0.6
7
60
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
12.50
-0.8
10
61
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
12.50
+0.3
8
62
Wetzel, Katelyn
Slippery Rock
12.52
+0.3
8
63
Watkins, Rachel
James Madison
12.54
+0.3
8
64
Parker, Tiera
Bowling Green
12.55
+0.3
9
65
Davis, Olivia
Liberty
12.56
+1.2
12
66
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
12.56w
+2.8
4
67
Tolliver, Semaj
South Carolina U
12.59
-0.8
10
68
Seward, Justice
James Madison
12.60
+0.3
9
69
Spruel, Sherri
Liberty
12.63
+0.6
7
70
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
12.64
+0.3
8
71
Crump, Andrea
Illinois-Chicago
12.64
+0.3
9
72
Funderburk, Fatima
North Carolina-P
12.64
+0.3
8
73
Mason, Erin
Millersville
12.67
+0.7
11
74
Harris, Kristina
NYU
12.67
-0.8
10
75
Williams, Ashley
James Madison
12.71
+0.6
7
76
Mitchell, Morgan
St Augustine's
12.72
+0.7
11
77
Klein, Kathleen
Binghamton
12.72
+1.2
12
78
Swift, Khirya
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.73
+1.2
12
79
Ford, Damita
North Carolina-P
12.75
+0.7
11
80
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
12.76
+0.3
9
81
Farrior, Ranese
Mount Olive
12.77w
+2.5
13
82
White, Ashley
Wheeling Jesuit
12.78w
+2.5
13
83
Doucette, Lorna
Charleston (SC)
12.80
+1.2
12
84
Smalls, Domonique
Connecticut
12.81
+0.9
5
85
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
12.82
+0.7
11
86
Woodridge, Jade
Seton Hill
12.84w
+2.5
13
87
Zampetti, Samantha
Slippery Rock
12.85w
+2.5
13
88
Bednar, Colleen
Lake Erie
12.86
-0.8
10
89
Scott, Theresa
Tiffin
12.87
+1.2
12
90
Stinnett-Perry, Rajon
Liberty
12.87w
+2.5
13
91
Davis, Ariel
Platinum
12.88w
+2.5
13
92
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
12.96
+0.3
9
93
Jefferson, Felicia
Bowling Green
12.97
-0.8
10
94
Lopez, Asten
Liberty
12.99w
+2.4
14
95
Ross, Chelsea
Michigan State
12.99
+1.2
12
96
Allen, Brianah
Lake Erie
13.01w
+4.3
15
97
Smith, Jordyn
Pittsburgh
13.03
+0.6
7
98
Blount, Cameron
Duke
13.04
-0.8
10
99
Jennings, Iesha
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.07w
+2.4
14
100
Metersoroco, Emily
Slippery Rock
13.11w
+2.4
14
101
Van Gilder, Rachel
Southern Connect
13.15
+1.2
12
102
Lynch, Valencia
Northwood (MI)
13.16
+1.2
12
103
Carpenter, Shelby
Lake Erie
13.23w
+2.4
14
104
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
13.24w
+2.4
14
105
Williams, Destinee
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.27
+0.7
11
106
Allen, Tayla
American Interna
13.29
+0.7
11
107
Jefferson, Maia
Tiffin
13.31w
+4.3
15
108
Brown, Faith
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.32w
+2.5
13
109
Ruffener, Corrina
Malone
13.48w
+4.3
15
109
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
Slippery Rock
13.48w
+2.4
14
111
Harvey, Kristal
Northwood (MI)
13.59w
+2.4
14
112
Hawkins, Alexis
Seton Hill
13.60w
+2.5
13
113
Powelson, Caili
Northwood (MI)
13.62w
+4.3
15
114
Wells, Antoinette
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.67
+0.7
11
115
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
13.77w
+2.4
14
116
Conner, Kaitlyn
Wheeling Jesuit
13.96w
+4.3
15
117
McManus, Amanda
Northwood (MI)
14.53w
+4.3
15
--
Chavis, Kayla
Bulldog Elite
FS
+0.7
11
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Cierra
George Mason
23.84
+0.6
1
2
Hoyt, Jordan
Pittsburgh
23.93
+0.6
1
3
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
24.47
-0.9
2
4
Gore, La'Creesha
North Carolina C
24.47
+0.6
1
5
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
24.51
+0.6
1
6
Harrison, Emani
East Tennessee S
24.59
-0.9
2
7
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
24.61
-2.1
3
8
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
24.64
-0.9
2
9
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
24.85
-0.9
2
9
Mitchell, Leslie
Lake Superior St
24.85
+0.6
1
11
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
24.86
-0.9
2
12
Edgerson, Jasmine
Clemson
24.90
+0.6
1
13
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
24.91
-0.9
2
14
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
24.95
-0.9
2
15
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
25.07
-2.1
3
16
Westney, Jellisa
Michigan State
25.08
-0.9
2
17
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
25.14
-2.1
3
18
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
25.17
-2.1
3
19
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
Southern Connect
25.32
-2.1
3
20
Arnold, Alicia
Lake Erie
25.35
-2.1
3
21
Eley, Paige
North Carolina S
25.41
-2.1
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
Morgan State
53.87
1
2
Bernard, Nicketa
St Augustine's
54.52
1
3
Haith, Briana
Junior Striders
54.60
1
4
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
54.75
2
5
Price, Chanelle
Unattached
55.05
1
6
White, Layla
Cary
55.09
2
7
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
55.14
2
8
Ruff, Kianna
Tennessee
55.19
2
9
Lynch, Cherrisse
St Augustine's
55.27
2
10
Green, Christal
South Carolina
55.43
1
11
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
55.53
3
12
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
55.62
1
13
Davis, Amber
Loyola-Chicago
55.66
1
14
Bygraves, Roshel
North Carolina A
55.75
2
15
Candelaria, Nichole
Morgan State
55.85
3
16
saunders, nicole
Unattached
55.87
7
17
Bodenbach, Alysson
Michigan State
55.99
2
18
Gore, La'Creesha
North Carolina C
56.02
6
19
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
56.08
3
20
Dekine, Brianna
Wake Forest
56.10
4
21
Eba, Marie-Jeanne
Unattached
56.33
4
22
McCammon, Janea
Harrier Track Cl
56.39
4
23
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
56.58
5
24
Lent, Olivia
Wheeling Jesuit
56.60
3
25
Dumont, Akeisha
St Augustine's
56.74
3
26
Smith, Amanda
Virginia Tech
56.78
4
27
Sinclair, Brittany
Bowling Green
56.79
7
28
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
56.79
9
29
Simmons, Destiny
James Madison
56.88
9
30
Weimer, Allison
Bowling Green
56.99
6
31
Barr, Myesha
Wake Forest
57.00
8
32
Olds, Asia
Campbell
57.06
6
33
Cooley, Tere
Morgan State
57.09
8
34
Rambo, Taylor
Bowling Green
57.13
9
35
Roberts, Sharese
North Carolina S
57.13
6
36
Davis, Emily
Belmont
57.16
14
37
Jackson, Brittney
Tennessee
57.22
3
38
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
57.25
4
39
Dowd, Frances
Virginia Tech
57.31
4
40
Butzine, Ariel
Illinois-Chicago
57.32
5
41
Vanwright, Alteeka
Youngstown State
57.48
7
42
Williams, Noriah
Michigan State
57.51
7
43
Roper, Alexis
Duke
57.60
3
44
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
St Augustine's
57.61
9
45
Brown, Qualitra
Villanova
57.64
9
46
Ford, Denae
North Carolina S
57.66
7
47
Onimo, Chinyere
Michigan
57.77
7
48
Thompson, Brenna
Lipscomb
57.80
5
49
Cronin, Julie
Northern Illinoi
57.88
10
50
Blanco, Danielle
Samford
57.97
4
51
Petree, Julia
Tennessee
57.98
13
52
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
58.12
8
53
Teague, Tiana
Unattached
58.23
14
54
Dickens, Fallon
Belmont
58.28
10
55
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
58.30
13
56
Honeycutt, Charity
Tennessee
58.31
7
57
Pachol, Nicole
Youngstown State
58.34
6
58
Bethel, Kristin
George Mason
58.34
9
59
McGuire, Colleen
North Carolina S
58.42
8
60
Smiljanec, Katarina
Virginia Tech
58.42
6
61
Wareham, Marina
Indiana U of PA
58.48
8
62
Deskins, Taylor
Tiffin
58.52
12
63
Williams, Tanisha
Belmont
58.64
11
64
Weber, Sarah
George Mason
58.71
14
65
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
58.79
5
66
Morton, Shannon
Virginia Tech
58.82
8
67
Cull, Brooke
Wingate
58.82
11
68
Brickhill, Micah
Unattached
58.83
13
69
Spring, Caroline
NYU
58.85
14
70
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
58.92
11
71
Sommerville, Natalie
Bowling Green
58.95
16
72
Parkins, Taisha
North Carolina C
59.00
15
73
McDaniel, Brooke
Indiana U of PA
59.19
5
74
Fluker, Shanita
Lake Erie
59.21
16
75
McDonald, Maria
James Madison
59.22
11
76
Hayes, Ashley
Virginia Tech
59.33
13
77
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
59.37
10
78
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
59.48
13
79
Reagan, Jordyn
California U of
59.49
13
80
Bridges, Kiara
Liberty
59.50
9
81
Lascelles, Tobiann
American Interna
59.60
12
82
Bedell, Corinn
Liberty
59.63
11
83
Carrigan, Anna
Belmont
59.65
13
84
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
59.66
5
85
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
59.69
5
86
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
59.74
16
87
Avery, Ashton
Malone
59.75
16
88
Edmond, Ashley
South Carolina U
59.81
10
89
Calhoun, Lauren
Wingate
59.88
12
90
Metersyers, Britani
Virginia Tech
59.92
8
91
Hutchinson, Aubrey
Wheeling Jesuit
59.95
14
92
Lott, Jamie
James Madison
1:00.12
15
93
Ley, Kelli
Liberty
1:00.17
16
94
Washington, Drew
NYU
1:00.25
12
95
Stolz, Michelle
High Point
1:00.35
18
96
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
1:00.35
15
97
Banks, Robyn
Tiffin
1:00.44
14
98
Mitchell, Shalonda
Virginia Tech
1:00.49
10
99
Taylor, Jasmine
Mount Olive
1:00.50
15
100
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
Seton Hill
1:00.52
11
101
Hunt, Syrita
North Carolina C
1:00.55
15
102
Huning, Megan
Belmont
1:00.61
17
103
Johnson, Blair
Campbell
1:00.67
18
104
Nowakowski, Lexie
Slippery Rock
1:00.71
15
105
Fluharty, Victoria
Wheeling Jesuit
1:00.73
17
106
Harpster, Anna
James Madison
1:01.01
18
107
Clifford, Lily
Michigan
1:01.03
11
108
Wetzel, Katelyn
Slippery Rock
1:01.08
16
109
Horrocks, Christa
Charleston (SC)
1:01.15
16
110
Metersadden, Jacqueline
Elon
1:01.31
17
111
Novotny, Julia
Wheeling Jesuit
1:01.35
16
112
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
1:01.39
17
112
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
1:01.39
18
114
Guo, Lydia
NYU
1:01.44
17
115
Bennett, Latricia
St Augustine's
1:01.45
14
116
Roberson, Christina
Indiana U of PA
1:01.59
12
117
Smith, Samantha
Lake Erie
1:01.73
17
118
Flemming, Monique
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:01.76
6
119
Lashway, Alyssa
North Carolina-A
1:01.81
17
120
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
1:01.99
10
121
McCrary, Jade
North Carolina A
1:02.09
6
122
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
1:02.20
18
123
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
1:02.51
15
124
Dixon, Christina
Track Eastern Ca
1:02.57
18
125
Powis, Janine
Slippery Rock
1:02.59
12
126
White, Sierra
South Carolina U
1:03.16
18
127
Edgerson, Jasmine
Clemson
1:03.17
5
128
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
1:03.18
18
129
Soistmann, Leigh Ann
Virginia Tech
1:03.26
12
130
Zampetti, Samantha
Slippery Rock
1:03.94
9
131
Eicher, Catherine
Binghamton
1:04.28
13
132
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
Wingate
1:04.30
8
133
Ruggeri, Chelsea
Seton Hill
1:04.64
12
134
Neal, Alexia
Charleston (SC)
1:04.72
7
135
Crans, Taylor
South Carolina U
1:05.11
14
136
Moroco, Emily
Slippery Rock
1:06.03
10
137
Thornily, Alex
Seton Hill
1:07.97
17
138
Arena, Kim
Duke University
1:08.16
15
139
Brown, Katie
Wingate
1:08.56
11
--
Long, Ikea
North Carolina C
DNF
10
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akande, Nicky
Villanova
2:06.42
1
2
Piccirillo, Angel
Villanova
2:06.62
1
3
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
Unattached
2:06.63
1
4
Schappert, Stephanie
Villanova
2:07.81
1
5
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
2:07.93
1
6
Lipari, Emily
Villanova
2:08.16
1
7
Zrinyi, Julia
Connecticut
2:08.50
1
8
Whelan, Elizabeth
North Carolina
2:08.85
1
9
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
2:08.96
1
10
Hewitt, Kimone
Queens (NC)
2:09.15
1
11
Dobbins, Marisa
North Carolina
2:09.39
1
12
Davis, Amber
Loyola-Chicago
2:10.14
1
13
Demedicis, Marie
Samford
2:10.17
1
14
Tucker, Leanne
Villanova
2:10.59
1
15
Whitlow, Kayla
Akron
2:10.66
1
16
Kott, Britney
Unattached
2:11.36
1
17
George, Samantha
Unattached
2:11.57
1
18
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
2:11.63
1
19
Slatter, Maraya
North Carolina-C
2:11.68
1
20
MeterscNiff, Shauna
Connecticut
2:11.88
1
21
Dornevil, Ketsia
Delaware State
2:12.09
1
22
Todd, Anna
South Carolina
2:12.17
1
23
Moye, Megan
Unattached
2:12.33
1
24
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
2:13.01
1
25
Lampman, Lauren
Michigan State
2:14.29
1
26
Taft, Paris
Connecticut
2:21.92
1
Womens 1500m Sect 5-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaiter, Rebecca
Illinois-Chicago
4:33.23
1
2
Keur, Karli
Oakland Universi
4:36.85
1
3
Cousens, Emily
NYU
4:37.82
1
4
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
4:38.00
1
5
Demedicis, Marie
Samford
4:38.38
1
6
McMahon, Hayley
Charleston (SC)
4:38.63
1
7
Novotna, Tereza
Elon
4:38.77
1
8
McCaslin, Caroline
Elon
4:38.84
1
9
Zidd, Natalie
Akron
4:38.85
1
10
Tryon, Emily
Elon
4:39.17
1
11
Snapp, Nijgia
Tennessee
4:39.83
1
12
Dowd, Frances
Virginia Tech
4:39.95
1
13
Brillante, Frances
Rhode Island
4:40.14
1
14
Christiansen, Jacy
Liberty
4:40.64
1
15
Botham, Ashley
Belmont
4:40.73
1
16
Foshee, Erin
North Carolina S
4:41.90
1
17
Benson, Holly
Samford
4:42.19
1
18
Waggoner, Aubrey
Wake Forest
4:42.39
1
19
Meredith, Maria
Bowling Green
4:42.42
1
20
Ryan, Niamh
Rhode Island
4:42.50
1
21
Twigg, Amanda
Lipscomb
4:42.54
1
22
Girard, Lisa
Clemson
4:42.94
1
23
Morrison, Leslie
Duke
4:42.99
1
24
Norman, Natalie
Morehead State
4:43.24
1
25
Nuckols, Madalyn
Virginia Tech
4:43.32
1
26
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
4:43.79
1
27
Egan, Kelly
Loyola-Chicago
4:43.87
1
28
Crosson, Taylor
Virginia Tech
4:44.92
1
29
Del Piano, Cayla
Pittsburgh
4:45.04
1
30
Corsaro, Lily
NYU
4:45.28
1
31
Henderson, Ryanna
North Carolina S
4:45.38
1
32
Gray, Hannah
Virginia Tech
4:46.03
1
33
OLSON, ALI
Northern Illinoi
4:47.19
1
34
Dobbs, Courtney
Virginia Tech
4:47.70
1
35
Brooks, Leah
IUPUI
4:47.93
1
36
Russo, Courtney
Liberty
4:48.09
1
37
Ohoueu, MJ
American Interna
4:48.20
1
38
Tagoai, Ashli
Boston Universit
4:48.93
1
39
Gallagher, Jenny
Elon
4:49.25
1
40
Lieberth, Karlie
Akron
4:49.51
1
41
Benn, Janessa
North Carolina A
4:49.53
1
42
Rubino, Kelsie
North Carolina-A
4:49.61
1
43
Magnuson, Hannah
Loyola-Chicago
4:49.65
1
44
Stewart, Kathleen
James Madison
4:49.95
1
45
Ovokaitys, Breeann
Ferris State
4:50.06
1
46
Kern, Jessica
Tiffin
4:50.54
1
47
Taff, Ellie
Elon
4:50.81
1
48
Burger, Audrey
Pittsburgh
4:51.66
1
49
Tomei, Emily
Malone
4:51.95
1
50
Metersyers, Britani
Virginia Tech
4:52.27
1
51
Rankin, Mattison
Malone
4:52.55
1
52
Yosef, Betel
Liberty
4:52.90
1
53
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
4:53.04
1
54
Pacewicz, Christine
Elon
4:53.62
1
55
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
4:53.91
1
56
Lowery, Patavia
Tennessee
4:54.08
1
57
Cornell, Liz
Tennessee
4:54.10
1
58
Lim, Borah
Williams
4:54.24
1
59
Tarovisky, Lauren
Morehead State
4:54.41
1
60
SAVAGE, HANNAH
Northern Illinoi
4:54.84
1
61
Sisk, Sarah
NYU
4:54.99
1
62
Meserve, Jill
Clemson
4:55.17
1
63
Mattingly, Amy
IUPUI
4:56.23
1
64
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
South Carolina U
4:56.35
1
65
Timboni, Mathilde
Queens (NC)
4:56.66
1
66
Beisel, Jackie
Indiana U of PA
4:57.01
1
67
Dobbs, Erica
Virginia Tech
4:57.57
1
68
Hall, Allison
California U of
4:58.25
1
69
Carter, Meagen
Seton Hill
4:58.33
1
70
Piper, Korinne
Pittsburgh
4:58.43
1
71
Kucewicz, Hannah
Edinboro U of PA
4:58.46
1
72
Hayes, Ashley
Virginia Tech
4:58.70
1
73
McNaughton, Kathryn
Williams
4:58.84
1
74
Kanach, Brittney
California U of
4:59.00
1
75
Rush, Kristin
North Carolina A
4:59.66
1
76
Zajac, Rachel
IUPUI
4:59.87
1
77
Chatas, Sophie
Williams
5:00.16
1
78
Davis, Kaitlyn
North Carolina S
5:00.18
1
79
Morris, Alex
Morehead State
5:00.58
1
80
Bellaran, Lindsey
Clemson
5:00.80
1
81
Kostka, Kornelia
Charleston (SC)
5:01.55
1
82
Frangos, Irene
Akron
5:02.09
1
83
Payne, Nia
South Carolina U
5:02.15
1
84
Wynn, Jessie
Belmont
5:02.25
1
85
Russo, Katie
Liberty
5:02.27
1
86
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
5:02.46
1
87
Bliss, Molly
South Carolina U
5:02.58
1
88
Richardson, Margaret
Williams
5:02.80
1
89
Coonfare, Heather
Youngstown State
5:02.97
1
90
Canze, Mary
Northwood (MI)
5:03.83
1
91
Parks, Erica
Morehead State
5:03.84
1
92
Andrews, Jasmyn
Morehead State
5:03.91
1
93
Torres, Ashleigh
South Carolina U
5:04.31
1
94
Burkett, Sarah
Seton Hill
5:04.70
1
95
Norton, Georgina
NYU
5:04.74
1
96
Boykin, Kyndal
North Carolina-P
5:04.82
1
97
Beamon, Scarlett
North Carolina-A
5:05.59
1
98
Duble, Jessica
Belmont
5:05.64
1
99
Edwards, Kayla
Indiana U of PA
5:05.84
1
100
Verkamp, Kaci
IUPUI
5:05.93
1
101
Thomas, LaChelsie
Coastal Carolina
5:06.84
1
102
Veen, Dana
Belmont
5:06.99
1
103
Horneff, Danielle
South Carolina U
5:07.06
1
104
Barnes, Tiana
Wingate
5:07.47
1
105
Brown, Denita
Kentucky State
5:08.53
1
106
Verschuren, Laura
Campbell
5:08.88
1
107
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
5:09.09
1
108
Stassen, Anna
NYU
5:09.48
1
109
Pettinella, Alix
Bentley
5:09.56
1
110
Smith, Kayla
Ferris State
5:09.90
1
111
Mitchell, Shalonda
Virginia Tech
5:13.25
1
112
Sacco, Dusty
Bentley
5:15.08
1
113
Hild, Katie
Millersville
5:16.98
1
114
Roe, Erika
Ferris State
5:17.86
1
115
Koskinen, Paige
Ferris State
5:18.35
1
116
Madison, Ashley
Tiffin
5:19.70
1
117
Nickels, Mary
Northwood (MI)
5:21.35
1
118
Long, Amanda
Millersville
5:22.93
1
119
Sigmon, Emily
Unattached
5:23.26
1
120
Workman, Whitney
Wheeling Jesuit
5:23.26
1
121
Smith, Ashley
Youngstown State
5:23.36
1
122
Hicks, Meredith
North Carolina-G
5:23.62
1
123
Robinson, Daisia
St Augustine's
5:25.94
1
124
Marshall, Elisabeth
Platinum
5:26.52
1
125
Soistmann, Leigh Ann
Virginia Tech
5:30.00
1
126
Cobbs, Jasmine
St Augustine's
5:42.17
1
127
White, Bethany
Queens (NC)
6:03.39
1
128
Cianfrini, Lauren
Northwood (MI)
6:07.60
1
--
Seymour, Kelsey
James Madison
DNF
1
--
Irvine, Anna
Samford
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipari, Emily
Villanova
4:20.08
1
2
Price, Chanelle
Unattached
4:20.29
1
3
O'Connor, Leah
Michigan State
4:20.75
1
4
Akande, Nicky
Villanova
4:20.95
1
5
Schappert, Stephanie
Villanova
4:21.20
1
6
Piccirillo, Angel
Villanova
4:21.79
1
7
McNiff, Shauna
Connecticut
4:22.15
1
8
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
4:22.54
1
9
Banks, Anima
Duke
4:23.26
1
10
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
Unattached
4:23.83
1
11
Zrinyi, Julia
Connecticut
4:23.86
1
12
Moye, Megan
Unattached
4:24.62
1
13
Cook, Summer
Villanova
4:26.17
1
14
Hagans, Lauren
Unattached
4:26.87
1
15
Kroll, Sara
Michigan State
4:27.86
1
16
Anthony, Natalie
Clemson
4:38.49
1
--
Foshee, Deanna
North Carolina S
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehardy, Annie
North Carolina
4:26.01
1
2
Handler, Brook
Michigan
4:26.44
1
3
Supino, Chrissy
Unattached
4:27.54
1
4
Panisse, Alexis
Tennessee
4:28.26
1
5
Alfano, Danielle
Unattached
4:28.97
1
6
George, Samantha
Unattached
4:29.10
1
7
Craigie, Rebecca
Duke
4:29.31
1
8
Ballinger, Mary
Zap Fitness
4:29.84
1
9
Blanton, Brianna
Clemson
4:29.88
1
10
Bunker, Katie
Lipscomb
4:30.27
1
11
Wilson, Veronica
Michigan State
4:30.88
1
12
Fahey, Caitlin
Bentley
4:31.12
1
13
Carnett, Shawnee
Unattached
4:32.13
1
14
Browne, Shannon
Villanova
4:33.73
1
15
Barker, Erin
Clemson
4:38.47
1
--
Henderson, Ryanna
North Carolina S
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Shannon
Virginia Tech
4:28.21
1
2
Leptich, Alex
Michigan
4:31.10
1
3
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinoi
4:31.79
1
4
Johnson, Amirah
Tennessee
4:31.85
1
5
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
4:31.91
1
6
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
4:32.04
1
7
Delaney, Chelsea
Penn
4:32.58
1
8
Pfeifer, Danielle
Michigan
4:32.63
1
9
Welch, Brianna
Duke
4:33.39
1
10
Pines, Madison
Northwood (MI)
4:33.84
1
11
McDonnell, Shannon
Yale
4:35.41
1
12
Chapman, Courtney
Villanova
4:36.05
1
13
Carnegie, Michaela
Michigan
4:36.23
1
14
Long, Nikki
Boston Universit
4:36.76
1
15
Slatter, Maraya
North Carolina-C
4:38.94
1
Womens 1500m Section IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Amanda
Virginia Tech
4:33.98
1
2
Smiljanec, Katarina
Virginia Tech
4:34.84
1
3
Landry, Kristen
James Madison
4:35.51
1
4
Sturges, Allison
Unattached
4:37.38
1
5
Granger, Madison
Unattached
4:37.39
1
6
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
4:37.91
1
7
Richards, Morgan
North Carolina-C
4:38.09
1
8
Farley, Abby
Unattached
4:39.13
1
9
Zimmer, Lisa
South Carolina
4:39.55
1
10
Swain, Angela
Michigan State
4:39.89
1
11
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
4:40.45
1
12
Stassen, Sara
Michigan State
4:40.52
1
13
Varsell, Amy
Bentley
4:40.73
1
14
Osika, Alyssa
Ferris State
4:41.60
1
15
Moore, Maria
Akron
4:45.59
1
16
Willis, Morgan
Akron
4:46.37
1
17
Todd, Anna
South Carolina
4:47.10
1
18
Wright, Meagan
Milligan
4:49.54
1
19
Fernandez, Claudia
American Interna
4:51.54
1
20
Elliott, Abigail
Binghamton
4:55.67
1
21
Richardson, Dashera
Delaware State
4:57.21
1
22
Robinson, Ashley
Delaware State
5:08.86
1
23
Jones, Alisha
Delaware State
5:15.76
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Wesley
Ravenscroft Scho
9:57.70
1
2
Fortner, Katie
Cave Spring
10:36.82
1
3
Dekker, Eliza
Durham Academy U
10:38.67
1
4
Doggett, Mary Grace
Cardinal Gibbons
10:43.24
1
5
Kamrani, Pegah
East Chapel Hill
10:45.56
1
6
Ellington, Malia
Community School
10:46.77
1
7
Montegomery, Kayla
Mt Tabor
10:47.31
1
8
Ebihara, Sophie
Cardinal Gibbons
10:48.92
1
9
Gordon, Brooke
T C Roberson
10:49.59
1
10
Greengrass, Rebekah
Panther Creek
10:50.23
1
11
Ramsey, Blair
Grimsley
10:54.06
1
12
Miller, Laura
JL Mann
10:54.18
1
13
Churchill, Tori
Grimsley
10:54.62
1
14
Anderson, Lily
T C Roberson
11:01.31
1
15
Beatty, Emily
Blacksburg
11:04.93
1
16
Castro, Allie
North Lincoln
11:14.90
1
17
Ewing-Nelson, Claire
Blacksburg
11:17.52
1
18
Lospinoso, Kristen
Green Hope
11:19.47
1
19
Teague, Sydney
adidas Raleigh
11:20.22
1
20
Wynn, Callie
West Davidson
11:25.00
1
21
Hutchens, Victoria
Patrick County
11:26.19
1
22
Van Ord, Tristan
Chapel Hill
11:26.48
1
23
Meshaw, Becky
West Johnston
11:39.86
1
24
Teague, Samantha
adidas Raleigh
11:53.83
1
25
Pande, Nina
East Chapel Hill
11:56.77
1
Womens 5000m Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouch, Sarah
Zap Fitness
15:58.36
1
2
Bush, Nicole
New Balance
16:06.48
1
3
Gregson, Heidi
Furman Elite
16:09.10
1
4
Eccleston, Amanda
Michigan
16:13.07
1
5
Vegh, Kris
Unattached
16:14.57
1
6
Lasnicki, Allison
Connecticut
16:16.15
1
7
D'Alessio, Lauren
Samford
16:27.94
1
8
Davidson, Hannah
Tennessee
16:29.64
1
9
Pogue, Taylor
Michigan
16:29.67
1
10
MeterscFarlane, Rachel
Michigan State
16:29.74
1
11
Maguire, Keely
New Hampshire
16:29.90
1
12
Kayali, Nihal
Yale
16:30.63
1
13
Hilton, Lindsey
Michigan
16:34.21
1
14
Sumney, Chelsea
Unattached
16:36.03
1
15
Hutton, Brittni
Oakland Universi
16:40.13
1
16
Stark, Emily
Yale
16:41.23
1
17
Rodgers, Megan
Michigan State
16:41.57
1
18
Clark, Lindsay
Michigan State
16:41.93
1
19
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
16:44.45
1
20
Metersichael, Becki
Cleveland Elite
16:46.56
1
21
Sydow, Olivia
Michigan State
16:48.67
1
22
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
16:55.87
1
23
Sullivan, Mindy
Unattached
16:59.94
1
24
Marvin, Elizabeth
Yale
17:06.43
1
25
McCoy, Kylie
North Carolina
17:10.01
1
26
Dow, Samantha
Virginia Tech
17:22.32
1
--
Roberts, Rachel
Samford
DNF
1
--
Ballinger, Mary
Zap Fitness
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irving, Nicole
Wake Forest
16:32.61
1
2
Rubin, Jessie
Duke
16:36.11
1
3
Kvartunas, Paige
Virginia Tech
16:37.24
1
4
Oliver, Kaitlyn
Wake Forest
16:38.71
1
5
Manett, Taylor
Michigan
16:40.72
1
6
Brender, Melanie
Michigan State
16:45.43
1
7
Talbert, Madelin
Lipscomb
16:49.54
1
8
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
16:50.58
1
9
May, Hilary
The Georgetown
16:56.27
1
10
Jones, Samantha
Wake Forest
16:56.70
1
11
Gensib, Elyssa
Penn
16:59.32
1
12
Oram, Allyson
Elon
16:59.38
1
13
Slavens, Molly
Grand Valley Sta
17:00.51
1
14
Fields, Minna
Lipscomb
17:01.26
1
15
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
17:01.61
1
16
Brewis, Courtney
Grand Valley Sta
17:04.51
1
17
Hale, Kayla
Duke
17:05.42
1
18
Campbell, Catherine
The Georgetown
17:08.26
1
19
Fouse, Mary
South Carolina
17:19.54
1
20
burnett, lisa
Unattached
17:25.13
1
21
Darling, Kathleen
Wake Forest
17:27.72
1
22
Harvey, Alexa
North Carolina S
17:30.76
1
23
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
17:31.34
1
24
Morin, Dana
Duke
17:32.03
1
25
Watt, Alexandra
Virginia Tech
17:35.30
1
26
Kenny, Kaleigh
Williams
17:41.34
1
27
Lawrence, Maggie
Lipscomb
17:52.40
1
Womens 5000m Section III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Darcy
New Hampshire
17:18.65
1
2
Greenwood, Heidi
Unattached
17:18.80
1
3
Mathews, Alex
Michigan
17:23.46
1
4
Hallenborg, Nicola
Michigan
17:25.39
1
5
Taddie, Alyssa
Indiana U of PA
17:27.90
1
6
Alt, Andrea
Bowling Green
17:28.26
1
7
Mill, Meredith
South Carolina
17:28.28
1
8
Redman, Jasmine
Bowling Green
17:30.45
1
9
Young, Elizabeth
The Georgetown
17:41.06
1
10
Bishop, Courtney
Belmont
17:43.47
1
11
Young, Rosa
Unattached
17:43.50
1
12
Kezur, Kendra
Bowling Green
17:48.73
1
13
Beaudette, Stephanie
Indiana U of PA
17:50.75
1
14
Kulesz, Melanie
North Carolina-A
17:53.19
1
15
Ethier, Paige
Rhode Island
17:54.11
1
16
Maleski, Chloe
Duke
17:55.51
1
17
Serletti, Lacey
Williams
17:56.75
1
18
Wittman, Hannah
Belmont
17:59.93
1
19
Etheridge, Adrian
North Carolina-A
18:00.10
1
20
Columbare, Lauren
Rhode Island
18:03.38
1
21
Novack, Melanie
SCAD Savannah
18:10.36
1
22
Miess, Ashley
North Carolina
18:16.03
1
23
Boswell, Penny
South Carolina
18:16.98
1
24
Holmes, Aundrea
North Carolina
18:20.18
1
25
Bernard, Francis
Samford
18:35.06
1
Womens 5000m Section IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magliane, Rachel
Indiana U of PA
17:39.04
1
2
Oprean, Tina
Malone
17:40.66
1
3
Roth, Jillian
Akron
17:51.25
1
4
McAuley, Claire
Northern Illinoi
17:51.92
1
5
Ciarniello, Monica
Youngstown State
17:52.43
1
6
LAVISTE, ERICKA
Loyola-Chicago
17:54.54
1
7
Addison, Laura
Michigan
17:54.76
1
8
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
Edinboro U of PA
17:55.34
1
9
Tracy, Ella
Loyola-Chicago
17:58.74
1
10
Thompson, Samantha
Indiana U of PA
18:00.32
1
11
Guerra, Andrea
Queens (NC)
18:01.67
1
12
Kling, Erin
California U of
18:04.93
1
13
Kent, Christine
South Carolina
18:06.28
1
14
Koenig, Katie
Indiana U of PA
18:09.34
1
15
Montague, Kelly
North Carolina-G
18:11.11
1
16
Hagen, Rachel
James Madison
18:16.74
1
17
Link, Katy
North Carolina-G
18:17.58
1
18
Baranauskas, Marissa
Akron
18:17.98
1
19
Dalton, Erin
North Carolina-A
18:20.50
1
20
Raffety, Leah
Northern Illinoi
18:22.82
1
21
Anderson, Brittany
Ferris State
18:23.08
1
22
Berger, Stephanie
South Carolina
18:23.63
1
23
Wood, Keeley
Wingate
18:31.67
1
24
Ferrell, Evan
King College
18:34.45
1
25
Zanella, Alexandra
California U of
18:40.24
1
26
Powell, Clair
North Carolina-A
18:51.75
1
27
Schuler, Madison
Malone
18:53.55
1
28
Parker, Eliza
King College
19:06.55
1
29
Kipchumba, Joyce
American Interna
19:38.06
1
--
Payne, Carolyn
James Madison
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section V
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PETERSON, CASSANDRA
Oakland Universi
18:00.90
1
2
Jelinek, Caitlin
Binghamton
18:13.74
1
3
Boxheimer, Hillary
Pittsburgh
18:17.46
1
4
Hanaway, Jordan
IUPUI
18:18.04
1
5
Polite, Jasmine
South Carolina U
18:19.10
1
6
Cady, Alexandra
Pittsburgh
18:19.13
1
7
Alexander, Aubrey
Cleveland Elite
18:20.95
1
8
Patten, Mackenzie
Milligan
18:22.43
1
9
Stockmaster, Brittany
Youngstown State
18:25.20
1
10
Sams, Danielle
Charleston (SC)
18:26.95
1
11
Anderson, Paige
Pittsburgh
18:38.51
1
12
Bains, Sabina
Elon
18:43.88
1
13
Retherford, Jamie
Shawnee State
18:46.78
1
14
Parris, Caroline
Liberty
18:49.83
1
15
Cala, Megan
Seton Hill
18:52.61
1
16
Sokol, Kendra
King College
19:06.34
1
17
Schott, Leah
Seton Hill
19:21.27
1
18
Rivas, Natalia
Milligan
19:26.24
1
19
Transue, Laura
South Carolina U
19:28.87
1
20
Richards, Halle
Shawnee State
19:40.09
1
21
Reese, Elizabeth
Millersville
19:43.55
1
22
Dorn, Kendra
North Carolina-P
19:57.60
1
23
Womack, Kylie
Elon
20:28.59
1
--
Snapp, Kaitlin
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Fink, Sarah
Millersville
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section VI
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Julie
IUPUI
18:37.72
1
2
Lira, Morgan
Morehead State
18:38.73
1
3
Lombardo, Jamie
Tiffin
18:41.78
1
4
Theil, Chloe
Northwood (MI)
18:47.94
1
5
Trammel, Kristen
Unattached
18:50.03
1
6
Page, Chelsea
Liberty
18:50.07
1
7
MacBeth, Erin
Elon
19:03.06
1
8
Stoutenburgh, Laurie
Morehead State
19:08.21
1
9
Colquitt, Caillian
The Citadel
19:18.42
1
10
Chaney, Hannah
South Carolina U
19:24.58
1
11
Petro, Clarissa
Mount Olive
19:25.01
1
12
Born, Kathryn
Pittsburgh
19:25.71
1
13
Bomar, Kate
Morehead State
19:27.47
1
14
Black, Jennifer
North Carolina-A
19:30.56
1
15
Smith, Samantha
Tiffin
19:40.59
1
16
Waddell, Rachael
Wheeling Jesuit
19:43.93
1
17
Moen, Jenna
Pittsburgh
19:49.07
1
18
Knapp, Chelsea
Tiffin
19:49.50
1
19
Bennett, Jessica
Slippery Rock
19:58.25
1
20
Gethin, Erin
South Carolina U
19:58.97
1
21
Brengel, Jackie
Coastal Carolina
20:16.39
1
22
Atwood, Samantha
Youngstown State
20:26.57
1
23
Hoffman, Austin
Wingate
20:34.49
1
24
Schultz, Courtney
Campbell
20:34.75
1
25
Eckman, Paige
Unattached
20:38.11
1
26
Jordan, Christina
Mount Olive
20:47.29
1
27
Marcum, Lindsay
Morehead State
21:16.80
1
28
Smith, Ashley
Youngstown State
21:19.82
1
29
Metz, Daniellle
Unattached
21:24.86
1
30
Burton, Kayla
Morehead State
21:28.12
1
Womens 10000m Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Katie
Boston Universit
33:36.68
1
2
Sara, Lauren
Connecticut
33:48.48
1
3
Camp, Nicole
Cleveland Elite
33:55.93
1
4
Lampe, Kayla
South Carolina
34:26.99
1
5
Hamilton, Amanda
Appalachian Stat
34:52.76
1
6
Beattie, Elise
New Hampshire
35:01.95
1
7
Arsenault, Anisa
Fordham
35:05.66
1
8
Stroud, Jeanne
Winthrop
35:10.44
1
9
Keller, Kirsten
NYU
35:13.21
1
10
Case, Stephanie
Slippery Rock
35:16.80
1
11
Kanagy, Khristina
Liberty
35:21.97
1
12
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
35:23.37
1
13
Williamson, Sarah
Appalachian Stat
35:25.33
1
14
Pompeo, Anna
Youngstown State
35:25.96
1
15
Krolick, Sarah
Edinboro U of PA
35:30.42
1
16
Cronley, Ginny
Unattached
35:51.41
1
17
Sutchar, Hana
North Carolina-C
35:54.53
1
18
Hunt, Kelsey
High Point
36:00.70
1
19
Bujdos, Jeannie
Seton Hill
36:03.78
1
20
Dawe, Haylee
Elon
36:15.16
1
21
Berard, Victoria
Lehigh
36:16.04
1
22
Witt, Hannah
King College
36:19.17
1
23
Ziemian, Sophia
Duke
36:23.47
1
24
Molke, Jen
North Carolina-C
36:27.42
1
25
Stasiuk, Alexandra
American Interna
36:38.76
1
26
Blackwell, Lauren
High Point
36:43.24
1
27
Pellegrini, Cayla
New Hampshire
36:51.54
1
28
Phillips, Erin
New Hampshire
36:58.05
1
29
Lieberman, Hannah
SCAD Savannah
37:03.44
1
30
Kirby, Jackie
Unattached
37:03.50
1
31
Lipira, Brittney
Shawnee State
37:03.88
1
32
Thompson, Amber
Mount Olive
37:04.45
1
33
Balbier, Katie
Wheeling Jesuit
37:11.57
1
34
Truelove, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
37:13.25
1
35
LeSage, Kristie
Unattached
37:14.79
1
36
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
37:25.84
1
37
Edwards, Ashley
North Carolina-C
37:43.31
1
38
McCauley, Meaghan
Appalachian Stat
37:45.79
1
39
Ortiz, Amelia
Williams
38:51.74
1
40
Heney, Katey
Youngstown State
40:00.10
1
--
Bierut, Ellie
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Merritt, Halsey
North Carolina S
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mistretta, Meredith
Liberty
36:57.22
1
2
Miller, Danielle
Northwood (MI)
37:17.23
1
3
Baker, Sarah
Akron
37:40.03
1
4
Newby, Alex
Lipscomb
37:42.92
1
5
Downs, Rebecca
IUPUI
37:45.26
1
6
Janak, Mary
Seton Hill
38:02.01
1
7
Menzie, Renee
Lipscomb
38:23.61
1
8
Pottratz, Michelle
Wheeling Jesuit
38:34.49
1
9
Dowd, Missy
Lipscomb
38:43.81
1
10
Nichols, Ashley
Bentley
38:44.61
1
11
Mulvey, Sarah
Millersville
38:48.13
1
12
Hosier, Kasey
Shawnee State
39:10.46
1
13
Zimak, Jessica
Wheeling Jesuit
39:19.60
1
14
Smith, Amber
Shawnee State
39:34.04
1
15
Lucas, Ashley
Northern Illinoi
39:38.03
1
16
Hunt, Lexi
IUPUI
39:47.82
1
17
Williams, Krystal
Morehead State
39:48.17
1
18
Barrett, Katie
Indiana U of PA
40:00.81
1
19
Donaldson, Kristen
Indiana U of PA
40:01.86
1
20
Lyons, Lauren
Indiana U of PA
40:02.66
1
21
Pinyan, Maleah
Unattached
40:14.78
1
22
Colone, Jennifer
Tiffin
40:16.70
1
23
MacDermott, Caragh
North Carolina-C
40:27.18
1
24
Winters, Parker
Morehead State
40:43.74
1
25
Share, Yelena
Indiana U of PA
41:28.96
1
26
Dempsey, Emily
Seton Hill
41:35.53
1
27
Matson, Chelsea
North Carolina-C
41:55.55
1
28
Wollenberg, Melanie
Wingate
42:01.61
1
29
Fielitz, Lyndi
Liberty
42:10.33
1
30
Petro, Morgan
Seton Hill
42:36.50
1
31
Boyd, Sarah
South Carolina U
42:51.32
1
32
Knapp, Arielle
Shawnee State
42:53.92
1
--
Stevens, Brianna
Wingate
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mercer, Erin
North Carolina S
10:28.42
1
2
Norman, Samantha
North Carolina S
10:30.70
1
3
Landwehr, Katie
Michigan State
10:41.31
1
4
France, Chelsea
South Carolina
10:42.93
1
5
Ruiz, Maria
North Carolina-C
10:46.45
1
6
Bussard, Emma
North Carolina-A
10:51.38
1
7
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
10:57.16
1
8
Skolubowicz, Emilia
Queens Alumni
11:01.63
1
9
Feerst, Brianna
Clemson
11:03.68
1
10
O'Hea, Caroline
North Carolina
11:04.50
1
11
Mirecki, Brianne
Williams
11:05.41
1
12
Malloy, Audrey
High Point
11:11.90
1
13
Ehrhardt, Tess
Illinois-Chicago
11:13.60
1
14
Suess, Lea
Akron
11:14.31
1
15
Longden, Emily
Lipscomb
11:22.48
1
16
Perry, Morgan
Pittsburgh
11:35.86
1
--
Doherty, Lauren
North Carolina S
DNF
1
--
Berry, Ashley
Duke
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diacont, Margaret
Penn
10:55.98
1
2
Jones, Kasey
Edinboro U of PA
10:59.81
1
3
Eckert, Liana
Michigan State
11:04.40
1
4
Hatcher, Alexis
Binghamton
11:06.82
1
5
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
11:11.32
1
6
Johnson, Jaime
Illinois-Chicago
11:16.06
1
7
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
11:19.19
1
8
Greiner, Elizabeth
Binghamton
11:19.77
1
9
Freeland, Meggan
Michigan State
11:21.07
1
10
Dennison, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
11:21.68
1
11
Matthews, Ashley
Campbell
11:27.53
1
12
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
11:30.12
1
13
Wooten, Rachel
Samford
11:35.55
1
14
Martinez, Anya
Morehead State
11:40.48
1
15
Nakamura, Jennifer
George Mason
11:42.77
1
16
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
11:49.44
1
17
Treichel, Katie
George Mason
11:54.12
1
--
Krasich, Kristina
Bull City Track
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Section III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bagwell, Angelica
Slippery Rock
11:35.94
1
2
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
11:42.39
1
3
Robichaud, Brittany
Northwood (MI)
11:45.03
1
4
Brandli, Meagan
Clemson
11:45.99
1
5
Beauvaus, Danielle
King College
11:47.60
1
6
Burgess, Kelsey
Northwood (MI)
11:57.10
1
7
Long, Chelsea
Mount Olive
12:20.89
1
8
Caldwell, Krista
Slippery Rock
12:25.50
1
--
Savarese, Michelle
James Madison
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckles, Kierre
South Carolina
13.09
+2.0
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
13.34
+2.0
1
3
Golladay, Michaylin
Unattached
13.43
+2.0
1
4
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
13.64
+2.0
1
5
Smith, Amber
Michigan
13.65
+2.0
1
6
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
13.85
+2.0
1
7
Cope, Ashley
Samford
14.17
+2.0
1
8
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
14.23
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckles, Kierre
South Carolina
13.16
+0.1
1
2
Golladay, Michaylin
Unattached
13.43
+0.1
1
3
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
13.55
+0.1
1
4
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
13.72
+0.1
1
5
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
13.82
-0.6
2
6
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
13.99
-0.6
2
7
Cope, Ashley
Samford
14.03
+0.4
3
8
Smith, Amber
Michigan
14.05
+0.1
1
9
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
14.08
-0.6
2
10
Richard, Jamesha'
Long Island U -
14.09
+0.4
3
11
Briscoe, Shavon
George Mason
14.12
-0.6
2
12
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
14.23
+0.4
3
13
Anderson, Kiona
Tiffin
14.24
+0.4
3
14
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
14.27
-0.6
2
15
Williams, Mollie
Unattached
14.27
+0.1
1
16
Wanamaker, Jasmine
North Carolina C
14.29
+0.8
4
17
Kosiorek, Laura
Youngstown State
14.29
-0.6
2
18
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
14.34
+0.4
6
19
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
14.36
+0.1
1
20
Taylor, Demetra
Bowling Green
14.39
+0.8
4
21
Kemp, Tory
North Carolina
14.41
+0.8
4
22
Sobah, Tonique
American Interna
14.41
-0.6
2
23
Grant, Shanice
Long Island U -
14.46
+0.4
3
24
Peabody, Breanna
Oakland Universi
14.52
+1.3
7
25
McDonald, Julie
Samford
14.53
+0.8
4
26
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
14.61
+0.4
6
27
Wilson, Jasmine
North Carolina
14.62
+0.4
3
28
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
14.62
+0.4
3
29
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
14.63
+0.9
5
30
Stuckey, Khadija
North Carolina
14.68
+0.9
5
31
Ross, Chelsea
Michigan State
14.69
+0.9
5
31
Ghaffar, Aminah
Unattached
14.69
+1.3
7
33
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
14.70
+0.4
6
34
Waddell, Jasmine
James Madison
14.72
+0.8
4
35
Mitchell, Leslie
Lake Superior St
14.76
+0.1
1
36
Jones, Keona
Kentucky State
14.76
+1.7
8
37
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
14.78
+0.9
5
38
Conquest, Delesha
North Carolina C
14.81
+0.4
3
39
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
14.84
+1.3
7
40
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
14.86
+0.8
4
41
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
14.86
+0.4
6
42
Thomas, Camille
Long Island U -
14.87
+0.4
6
43
Quince, Shamaz
Michigan State
14.90
+0.9
5
44
AuPont, Ashley
Binghamton
14.91
+0.4
6
45
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
14.92
+1.7
8
46
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
14.95
+1.7
8
47
Seward, Miray
Duke
14.97
+1.7
8
48
Arthur, Kierra
Binghamton
14.99
+1.3
7
49
Davis, Ariel
Platinum
15.00
+0.4
6
50
Ellks, Kayla
Tiffin
15.10
+1.7
8
51
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
15.15
+0.8
9
52
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
15.17
+1.3
7
53
Moore, Jasmine
Junior Striders
15.26
-0.5
11
54
Waller, Monae
Morgan State
15.30
+0.4
6
55
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
15.32
+0.8
9
56
Williams, Destinee
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.32
+1.0
10
57
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
15.37
+0.9
5
58
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
15.54
+0.8
4
59
Ryan, Natalie
Pittsburgh
15.56
+1.0
10
60
Jones, Tiffany
Kentucky State
15.59
+1.3
7
61
Jackson, Erika
Liberty
15.66
+0.8
9
62
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
15.71
+1.7
8
63
Greene, Jabrea
Wingate
15.73
+1.0
10
64
Childs, Jazmyne
North Carolina S
15.74
+1.0
10
65
Scott, Chelsea
Pittsburgh
15.78
-0.5
11
66
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
15.99
-1.3
12
67
Miller, Jenna
American Interna
16.00
+0.8
9
68
Noble, Shantel
American Interna
16.01
+0.8
9
69
Crittenden, Brittany
Liberty
16.04
+0.8
9
70
Wickes, Sara
Binghamton
16.16
+1.0
10
71
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
16.17
+1.0
10
72
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
16.24
-1.3
12
73
Holston, Ciera
Charleston (SC)
16.31
+0.8
9
74
Walton, Ashton
Seton Hill
16.42
+1.0
10
75
Graf, Leslie
Samford
16.43
+1.7
8
76
Carter, Marvline
Southern Connect
16.46
-0.5
11
77
Patterson, Jasmine
American Interna
16.50
+1.7
8
78
Stolz, Michelle
High Point
16.61
-0.5
11
79
Malara, Nicole
Seton Hill
16.82
-0.5
11
80
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
16.91
-0.5
11
81
Howell, Jacklyn
Bulldog Elite
16.94
+0.8
4
82
Weinheimer, Summer
Slippery Rock
17.23
-1.3
12
83
Dobrovich, Lacee
Wheeling Jesuit
17.24
-1.3
12
84
Ruffener, Corrina
Malone
17.42
-1.3
12
85
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
17.53
+1.0
10
86
Johnson-Green, Desiree
St Augustine's
17.85
+0.8
9
87
Conde, Mariame
Pittsburgh
17.99
-0.5
11
88
McDonald, Brianna
Charleston (SC)
19.47
-1.3
12
--
Schuh, Aimee
Illinois-Chicago
DNF
+0.9
5
--
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
DNF
+0.9
5
--
Parris, London
Slippery Rock
DNF
+1.3
7
--
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
DNF
-0.6
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pryor, Jaelynn
Michigan State
59.45
1
2
saunders, nicole
Unattached
59.72
1
3
Anderson, Kiona
Tiffin
59.84
1
4
Dismuke, Faith
Villanova
1:00.43
2
5
Smith, Amber
Michigan
1:00.44
1
6
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
1:00.73
1
7
Allen, Amber
South Carolina
1:00.79
1
8
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
1:00.81
3
9
Bacote, Jaivairia
St Augustine's
1:00.96
3
10
Harris, Tamera
South Carolina
1:01.38
2
11
Morrison, Tametris
Bulldog Elite
1:01.67
2
12
Williams, Alex
Michigan
1:01.75
1
13
Summerville, Regina
North Carolina C
1:01.95
4
14
Candelaria, Nichole
Morgan State
1:02.01
2
15
Seymour, Lindsey
Michigan State
1:02.23
3
16
Conquest, Delesha
North Carolina C
1:02.29
2
17
Pachol, Nicole
Youngstown State
1:02.38
2
18
Peabody, Breanna
Oakland Universi
1:02.43
3
19
Taylor, Demetra
Bowling Green
1:02.84
4
20
Sinclair, Brittany
Bowling Green
1:02.89
4
21
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
1:02.89
4
22
Matsko, Krista
Indiana U of PA
1:02.90
2
23
Floyd, Cori
North Carolina
1:03.02
6
24
Bohi, Mary
Villanova
1:03.03
4
25
Sommerville, Natalie
Bowling Green
1:03.11
5
26
Howell, Jacklyn
Bulldog Elite
1:03.21
5
27
Luedke, Veronica
Elon
1:03.31
5
28
Teague, Tiana
Unattached
1:03.60
6
29
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
1:03.73
7
30
Ryan, Natalie
Pittsburgh
1:03.76
3
31
Ghaffar, Aminah
Unattached
1:04.32
6
32
Stolz, Michelle
High Point
1:04.39
8
33
Conde, Mariame
Pittsburgh
1:04.39
6
34
Stevens, Alea
Long Island U -
1:04.54
4
35
Snyder, Abby
Duke
1:05.00
4
36
Staton, Whitney
James Madison
1:05.05
5
37
Waddell, Jasmine
James Madison
1:05.05
7
38
Hutchinson, Aubrey
Wheeling Jesuit
1:05.08
7
39
Jackson, Erika
Liberty
1:05.22
9
40
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
1:05.39
8
41
Ngondi, Carole
St Augustine's
1:05.48
7
42
Mullins, Bessie
St Augustine's
1:05.79
8
43
Bridenbaugh, Ashley
Samford
1:05.95
7
44
McClain, Brittnay
Long Island U -
1:06.08
3
45
Acosta, Antonette
Indiana U of PA
1:07.17
5
46
Johnson-Green, Desiree
St Augustine's
1:07.19
9
47
Jones, Tiffany
Kentucky State
1:07.34
6
48
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
1:07.68
6
49
Weinheimer, Summer
Slippery Rock
1:07.80
9
50
Stevenson, Jasmine
California U of
1:07.87
8
51
Harpster, Anna
James Madison
1:07.91
8
52
Carter, Marvline
Southern Connect
1:08.14
9
53
Palm, Jade
Kentucky State
1:08.29
9
54
Punch, Le'Ambre
Liberty
1:08.39
9
55
Graham, Damirah
Indiana U of PA
1:08.45
5
56
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
Slippery Rock
1:08.81
8
57
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
1:08.83
7
58
Hope, Vanessa
The Citadel
1:09.82
8
59
Sember, Mia
Edinboro U of PA
1:10.23
6
60
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
1:10.93
6
61
Anderson, Tiffany
Tiffin
1:10.94
8
62
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
Wingate
1:11.03
9
63
Dobrovich, Lacee
Wheeling Jesuit
1:12.61
5
64
Scott, Chelsea
Pittsburgh
1:13.73
7
65
Hudson, Sararesa
North Carolina C
1:15.44
5
--
Wanamaker, Jasmine
North Carolina C
DNF
3
--
Williams, Destinee
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
DNF
7
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wattley
,
Green
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
45.17
1
2
Gray
,
Johnson
,
Bandy
,
Murphy
South Carolina
45.74
1
3
Kinlaw
,
Williams
,
Bertling
,
Harrison
East Tennessee S
45.78
1
4
Williams
,
Westney
,
Evans
,
Hill
Michigan State
45.96
1
5
Woodford
,
Hoyt
,
Taylor
,
Fonrose
Pittsburgh
46.08
1
6
Lassiter
,
Dumont
,
Marshall
,
Shaw
St Augustine's
46.27
2
7
Jemmott
,
McGee
,
Scott
,
Briscoe
George Mason
46.29
1
8
Simpson
,
Allen
,
Green
,
Harris
South Carolina
46.31
2
9
Tchume
,
Lea
,
Patillo
,
Moore
Junior Striders
46.38
3
10
Smith
,
Ofili
,
Unachukw
,
Cahill
Michigan
46.42
3
11
Wanamake
,
McCoy
,
Conquest
,
Gore
North Carolina C
46.46
2
12
Kosiorek
,
Jarrett
,
Washingt
,
Gramblin
Youngstown State
46.47
3
13
Cuffee
,
Williams
,
Richard
,
Watson
Long Island U -
46.64
2
14
Tolliver
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
46.76
3
15
Butler
,
Kinney
,
Kuss
,
Walker
Loyola-Chicago
46.89
2
16
Piper
,
Ali
,
Onyeador
,
Bong
Penn
47.18
3
17
Kemp
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Evans
North Carolina
47.31
3
18
Anderson
,
Howell
,
Chavis
,
Brooks
Bulldog Elite
47.52
4
19
Privette
,
Watkins
,
Williams
,
Morris
James Madison
47.61
2
20
Olds
,
Akai
,
Reid
,
Kincade
Campbell
47.62
4
21
Johnson
,
Bethel
,
Leverman
,
Williams
The Citadel
48.17
5
22
McDonald
,
Ruch
,
Cope
,
Graf
Samford
48.20
4
23
Spruel
,
Bridges
,
Crittend
,
Davis
Liberty
48.47
2
24
Carter
,
Hill
,
Van Gild
,
Bien-Aim
Southern Connect
48.49
4
25
Dietrich
,
Smigiera
,
Sember
,
Bemis
Edinboro U of PA
48.69
4
26
White
,
Walls
,
Thomas
,
Edmond
South Carolina U
48.71
6
27
Roberson
,
McDaniel
,
Ajavon
,
Graham
Indiana U of PA
48.83
4
28
Davis
,
Linklate
,
Carrigan
,
Williams
Belmont
48.84
1
29
Zampetti
,
Wetzel
,
Moroco
,
Nowakows
Slippery Rock
48.92
6
30
Reagan
,
Jay
,
Burgwin
,
Sims
California U of
49.07
3
31
Meyer
,
Mason
,
Fritsche
,
Allen
Millersville
49.08
6
32
Allen
,
Carpente
,
Smith
,
Fluker
Lake Erie
49.12
3
33
Hall
,
Lent
,
Hutchins
,
White
Wheeling Jesuit
49.32
5
34
DeLena
,
Stolz
,
Whitting
,
Fischer
High Point
49.47
2
35
Jones
,
White
,
Jones
,
Palm
Kentucky State
49.75
4
36
Relay Team
Virginia-Lynchbu
49.89
5
37
Walton
,
Seagrave
,
Gladysie
,
Cavanaug
Seton Hill
49.96
5
38
Williams
,
Wells
,
Jennings
,
Swift
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
49.96
6
--
Young
,
Theriaul
,
Lynch
,
Asel-Tem
Northwood (MI)
DNF
6
--
Scott
,
Smith-Je
,
Anderson
,
Bowens
Connecticut
DNF
1
--
Scott
,
Deskins
,
Ellks
,
Darby
Tiffin
DNF
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Rucker
,
Bandy
,
Murphy
South Carolina
1:34.95
1
2
Relay Team
GW Express
1:36.26
1
3
Clark
,
Scott
,
Barron
,
Jemmott
George Mason
1:36.57
1
4
Ward
,
Lea
,
Tchume
,
Patillo
Junior Striders
1:36.96
1
5
Woodford
,
Hoyt
,
Fonrose
,
Lee
Pittsburgh
1:37.55
1
6
Simpson
,
Allen
,
Gray
,
Green
South Carolina
1:37.73
1
7
Pettigre
,
Rambo
,
Sinclair
,
Weimer
Bowling Green
1:37.80
2
8
Anderson
,
Grant
,
Mitchell
,
Williams
Long Island U -
1:39.52
1
9
Anderson
,
Bowens
,
Daley
,
Smalls
Connecticut
1:39.67
2
10
Taussig
,
Baum
,
Kisel
,
Hennig
Binghamton
1:40.93
2
11
Deskins
,
Darby
,
Banks
,
Anderson
Tiffin
1:41.44
3
12
Hill
,
Bodenbac
,
Quince
,
Ross
Michigan State
1:41.88
3
13
Davis
,
Linklate
,
Carrigan
,
Williams
Belmont
1:42.38
3
14
Johnson
,
Bethel
,
Moss
,
Williams
The Citadel
1:42.62
4
15
Graham
,
Roberson
,
McDaniel
,
Matsko
Indiana U of PA
1:43.51
3
16
Lott
,
Watkins
,
Seward
,
Monk
James Madison
1:44.43
2
17
Harris
,
Guo
,
Spring
,
Washingt
NYU
1:45.50
3
18
Mitchell
,
Hargrove
,
Thomas
,
Bowling
Virginia-Lynchbu
1:46.20
3
19
Calhoun
,
Cull
,
Bost
,
Malloy
Wingate
1:46.30
3
20
Carpente
,
Allen
,
Jorgense
,
Fluker
Lake Erie
1:47.65
4
21
Neal
,
Doucette
,
Horrocks
,
McMahon
Charleston (SC)
1:47.67
4
22
Williams
,
Wells
,
Brown
,
Swift
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:49.61
4
23
Young
,
Powelson
,
McManus
,
Harvey
Northwood (MI)
1:55.46
4
--
Vanwrigh
,
Jarrett
,
Washingt
,
Gramblin
Youngstown State
DNF
4
--
Parker
,
Marshall
,
Ashman
,
Bernard
St Augustine's
DQ
2
--
Simmons
,
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Staton
James Madison
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumont
,
Bernard
,
Lynch
,
Shaw
St Augustine's
3:37.85
1
2
Green
,
Johnson
,
Bandy
,
Rucker
South Carolina
3:38.97
1
3
Briscoe
,
Barron
,
Wheaton
,
McGee
George Mason
3:39.84
2
4
Candelar
,
Cooley
,
Sogbesan
,
Green
Morgan State
3:41.74
2
5
Relay Team
Junior Striders
3:43.33
2
6
Carajohn
,
Kinney
,
Stearns
,
Davis
Loyola-Chicago
3:45.42
1
7
Daley
,
Anderson
,
Taft
,
Belot
Connecticut
3:47.15
1
8
Relay Team
Michigan State
3:49.15
2
9
Smith
,
Bellino
,
Onimo
,
Williams
Michigan
3:50.11
1
10
Stevens
,
Anderson
,
Watson
,
Williams
Long Island U -
3:50.85
2
11
McDonald
,
Simmons
,
Morris
,
Waddell
James Madison
3:51.51
3
12
Bacote
,
Johnson-
,
Ngondi
,
Ashman
St Augustine's
3:52.15
4
13
Floyd
,
Whelan
,
Dobbins
,
Wilson
North Carolina
3:52.32
4
14
McCoy
,
Gore
,
Landy
,
Hudson
North Carolina C
3:53.83
2
15
Olds
,
Reid
,
Johnson
,
Akai
Campbell
3:54.22
4
16
Ley
,
Bridges
,
Crittend
,
Bedell
Liberty
3:54.92
5
17
Tabataba
,
Delaney
,
Cuccia
,
Hlatky
Penn
3:54.99
6
18
Noble
,
Ohoueu
,
Nathan
,
Lascelle
American Interna
3:55.31
5
19
Bygraves
,
Rush
,
McCrary
,
Morris
North Carolina A
3:55.80
1
20
Edmond
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Tolliver
South Carolina U
3:56.42
6
21
Matsko
,
Roberson
,
Wareham
,
Acosta
Indiana U of PA
3:57.73
6
22
Kinlaw
,
Williams
,
Alexande
,
Harrison
East Tennessee S
3:57.98
3
23
Relay Team
Loyola-Chicago
3:59.90
3
24
Sember
,
Bemis
,
Dietrich
,
Smigiera
Edinboro U of PA
4:00.24
4
25
Gelbach
,
Harkavy
,
Lashway
,
Gentry
North Carolina-A
4:00.34
6
26
Hutchins
,
Fluharty
,
Hall
,
Lent
Wheeling Jesuit
4:01.16
5
27
Asel-Tem
,
Cinato
,
O'Hora
,
Pines
Northwood (MI)
4:01.60
5
28
Jones
,
Palm
,
Hearn
,
Brown
Kentucky State
4:02.10
6
29
Hill
,
Bien-Aim
,
Vanriel
,
Van Gild
Southern Connect
4:04.75
5
30
Sims
,
Estep
,
Shell
,
Reagan
California U of
4:06.11
3
31
Mocilnik
,
Bost
,
Calhoun
,
Cull
Wingate
4:07.71
5
32
Fluker
,
Smith
,
Jorgense
,
Carpente
Lake Erie
4:07.74
5
33
Cala
,
Gladysie
,
Ruggeri
,
Cavanaug
Seton Hill
4:08.81
6
--
Lott
,
Simmons
,
Harpster
,
Monk
James Madison
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
North Carolina C
DNF
5
--
Bethel
,
Weber
,
Jemmott
,
Clark
George Mason
DNF
4
--
Allen
,
Harris
,
Murphy
,
Rodrique
South Carolina
DNF
2
--
Roberts
,
Ford
,
McGuire
,
Eley
North Carolina S
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellino
,
Pfeifer
,
Osika
,
Addison
Michigan
8:33.54
1
2
Snapp
,
Panisse
,
Ruff
,
Jackson
Tennessee
8:35.06
1
3
Kane
,
Zimmerma
,
Petree
,
Johnson
Tennessee
9:07.36
1
4
Marchini
,
Thomas
,
Dennison
,
Nicosia
Coastal Carolina
9:11.68
1
5
Peters
,
Pallotta
,
Hirko
,
Clark
East Tennessee S
9:17.48
1
6
Westbroo
,
Landry
,
Seymour
,
Stewart
James Madison
9:17.61
1
7
Richards
,
Jones
,
Dornevil
,
Robinson
Delaware State
9:18.63
1
8
Crisler
,
Whitmore
,
Magnuson
,
LaViste
Loyola-Chicago
9:20.18
1
9
Wessinge
,
McKee
,
Thompson
,
Dewitte
The Citadel
9:22.54
1
10
Wimbush
,
Cook
,
Russo
,
Brandon
Liberty
9:24.04
1
11
Zidd
,
Lieberth
,
Frangos
,
Roth
Akron
9:28.17
1
12
Bliss
,
Payne
,
Kolesnit
,
Torres
South Carolina U
9:31.64
1
13
Andrews
,
Parks
,
Tarovisk
,
Norman
Morehead State
9:34.51
1
14
Varsell
,
Fahey
,
Sacco
,
Pettinel
Bentley
9:36.13
1
15
Stassen
,
Sisk
,
Binczyk
,
Calder
NYU
9:36.86
1
16
Osika
,
Ovokaity
,
Smith
,
Roe
Ferris State
9:47.78
1
17
Greer
,
Loyd
,
Williams
,
Lackey
Bulldog Elite
9:59.93
1
18
Haering
,
Rainey
,
Barbee
,
Barnes
Wingate
10:00.30
1
19
Linton
,
Brant
,
Banks
,
Anderson
Tiffin
10:02.31
1
20
Meyer
,
Hild
,
Long
,
Fink
Millersville
10:07.09
1
--
Bikanova
,
McNiff
,
Sara
,
Zrinyi
Connecticut
DNF
1
--
Bellaran
,
Girard
,
Blanton
,
Anthony
Clemson
DNF
1
Womens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Handler
,
Osika
,
Addison
,
Smith
Michigan
17:44.57
1
2
Johnson
,
Panisse
,
Zimmerma
,
Kane
Tennessee
18:23.63
1
3
Kroll
,
Swain
,
O'Connor
,
Wilson
Michigan State
18:32.88
1
4
Blanton
,
Anthony
,
Feerst
,
Barker
Clemson
18:41.19
1
5
Bunker
,
Twigg
,
Hoefle
,
Talbert
Lipscomb
18:46.42
1
6
Madsen
,
Brillant
,
Ryan
,
Columbar
Rhode Island
19:07.46
1
7
Binczyk
,
Cousens
,
Corsaro
,
Norton
NYU
19:17.83
1
8
Savage
,
Heuer
,
Olson
,
McAuley
Northern Illinoi
19:33.00
1
9
Botham
,
Duble
,
Wynn
,
Bishop
Belmont
19:49.39
1
10
Farina
,
Malloy
,
Zautcke
,
Hollowoo
High Point
19:59.50
1
11
Kern
,
Madison
,
Smith
,
Lombardo
Tiffin
21:00.25
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy
,
Johnson
,
Allen
,
Rucker
South Carolina
3:57.74
1
2
Bodenbac
,
Pryor
,
Lampman
,
Seymour
Michigan State
4:00.54
1
3
Butler
,
Walker
,
Carajohn
,
Crisler
Loyola-Chicago
4:01.17
1
4
Bong
,
Onyeador
,
Hlatky
,
Tabataba
Penn
4:04.37
1
5
Bethel
,
Moss
,
Williams
,
Wessinge
The Citadel
4:04.59
1
6
Taussig
,
Klein
,
Kisel
,
Hennig
Binghamton
4:04.85
1
7
Williams
,
Williams
,
Ross
,
Evans
Michigan State
4:06.86
2
8
Van Gild
,
Bien-Aim
,
Hill
,
Vanriel
Southern Connect
4:06.93
1
9
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Staton
,
Sheaffer
James Madison
4:07.23
1
10
Fischer
,
DeLena
,
Lorand
,
Hollowoo
High Point
4:10.81
2
11
Shell
,
Burgwin
,
Reagan
,
Estep
California U of
4:11.73
2
12
Harris
,
Washingt
,
Spring
,
Binczyk
NYU
4:13.15
2
13
Theriaul
,
Lynch
,
Cinato
,
O'Hora
Northwood (MI)
4:21.18
2
14
Carpente
,
Prusky
,
Fluker
,
Smith
Lake Erie
4:22.43
3
15
Calhoun
,
Cull
,
Mocilnik
,
Haering
Wingate
4:24.15
2
16
Ro
,
Carter
,
Blackwel
,
Sizemore
Queens (NC)
4:24.41
3
17
Malloy
,
Bost
,
Brown
,
Rainey
Wingate
4:37.64
3
18
Hargrove
,
Powell
,
Mitchell
,
Bowling
Virginia-Lynchbu
4:58.31
3
--
Bates
,
Bullock
,
Caldwell
,
Wenos
North Carolina-G
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
2
Taylor, Tremanisha
North Carolina S
15.55m
(51'0)
1
3
Howard, Sarah
North Carolina
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
4
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
5
Cobb, Sydni
North Carolina A
14.05m
(46'1)
1
6
Sherrill, Sidra
Northern Illinoi
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
7
Dewitt, Ashley
Tiffin
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
8
Adams, Kayla
North Carolina
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
9
Scott, DaQuaa
James Madison
13.26m
(43'6)
1
10
Picciallo, Theresa
Penn
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
11
Mealer, Ranita
Morgan State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
12
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
13
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Clow, Sarah
Tiffin
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
15
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
16
Gerhardt, Katherine
Tiffin
12.83m
(42'1)
1
17
Prena, Kelsey
Michigan State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
18
Terry, April
Lipscomb
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
19
Sisk, Sarah
Charleston (SC)
12.68m
(41'7)
1
20
Alexander, Adrienne
James Madison
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
21
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
12.65m
(41'6)
1
21
Roth, Alison
Youngstown State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
23
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
24
Mondozzi, Miranda
Tiffin
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
25
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
12.50m
(41'0)
1
26
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
27
Weaver, Juanita
North Carolina A
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
28
Anderson, Kalene
Pittsburgh
12.27m
(40'3)
1
29
Barnes, Rachel
Liberty
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
30
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
12.22m
(40'1)
1
31
Greene, Kristen
James Madison
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
32
Pilling, Jessica
Ferris State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
33
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
11.89m
(39'0)
1
34
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
35
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
36
Graf, Serena
Penn
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
37
Mioduszewski, Elly
Michigan
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
38
Jones, Kaci
Penn
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
39
Hale, Haley
George Mason
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
40
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
41
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
42
Simmons, Kenya
Wheeling Jesuit
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
43
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
44
Milcic, Martina
Seton Hill
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
45
Hay, Kelsey
Penn
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
46
Sobon, Mary
Belmont
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
47
McIntosh, Paige
North Carolina A
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
48
Brown, Jaynell
Mount Olive
10.95m
(35'11)
1
49
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
10.85m
(35'7)
1
50
Busick, Alison
Ferris State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
51
Frieson, Whitney
Kentucky State
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
52
Campbell, Hayley
Wheeling Jesuit
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
53
Arringhton, Brianna
St Augustine's
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
54
Grimes, Charity
Mount Olive
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
55
Wenger, Jamie
Wheeling Jesuit
9.86m
(32'4)
1
56
Wesner, Megan
Youngstown State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
57
Moore, Morgan
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
58
Kinsey, Chloe
Northwood (MI)
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
59
Henry, Camilla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
60
Innis, Erica
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
61
Clodfelter, Ashlei
North Carolina-A
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
62
Tarver, Alyssa
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
63
Bennett, Latricia
St Augustine's
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
--
Cross, Tiffani
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Perry, Hunter
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Capano, Caysie
Binghamton
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohl, Beth
Michigan State
52.53m
(172'4)
1
2
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
49.69m
(163'0.25)
1
3
Pendleton, Emily
Unattached
49.53m
(162'6)
1
4
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
48.49m
(159'1)
1
5
Taylor, Tremanisha
North Carolina S
47.55m
(156'0)
1
6
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
46.97m
(154'1)
1
7
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
44.86m
(147'2)
1
8
Prena, Kari
Michigan
44.74m
(146'9.25)
1
9
Prena, Kelsey
Michigan State
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
10
Roth, Alison
Youngstown State
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
11
Finney, Kaylee
Michigan State
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
12
Howard, Sarah
North Carolina
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
13
Wallerstedt, Michelle
George Mason
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
14
Springman, Haley
Pittsburgh
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
15
Gerhardt, Katherine
Tiffin
42.49m
(139'4.75)
1
16
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
41.86m
(137'4)
1
17
Moss, Christianna
James Madison
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
18
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
41.28m
(135'5)
1
19
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
20
Dunn, Alyssa
Unattached
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
21
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
22
Held, Kady
Lake Erie
40.21m
(131'11)
1
23
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
24
Sherrill, Sidra
Northern Illinoi
39.98m
(131'2)
1
25
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
39.12m
(128'4)
1
26
Jones, Kaci
Penn
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
27
Williams, Katelyn
Tennessee
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
28
Perry, Hunter
Northwood (MI)
37.72m
(123'9)
1
29
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
37.57m
(123'3)
1
30
Metersenges, Kaitlyn
Lake Erie
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
31
Bingham, Robin
Loyola-Chicago
37.43m
(122'9.5)
1
32
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
33
Dewitt, Ashley
Tiffin
37.15m
(121'10.5)
1
33
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
37.15m
(121'10.5)
1
35
Crain, Joscilyn
Kentucky State
36.96m
(121'3)
1
36
Muniz, Emily
George Mason
36.64m
(120'2.5)
1
37
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
38
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
35.87m
(117'8)
1
39
Reiser, Kori
Unattached
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
40
Wesner, Megan
Youngstown State
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
41
Clow, Sarah
Tiffin
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
42
Daye, Onya
Mount Olive
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
43
Sobon, Mary
Belmont
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
44
Cobb, Sydni
North Carolina A
34.19m
(112'2)
1
45
Pilling, Jessica
Ferris State
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
46
Capano, Caysie
Binghamton
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
47
Weaver, Juanita
North Carolina A
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
48
Brown, Jaynell
Mount Olive
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
49
Short, Savannah
Charleston (SC)
32.87m
(107'10)
1
50
Grimes, Charity
Mount Olive
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
51
Campbell, Hayley
Wheeling Jesuit
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
52
Arringhton, Brianna
St Augustine's
31.42m
(103'1)
1
53
Simmons, Kenya
Wheeling Jesuit
31.17m
(102'3)
1
54
Percic, Kayla
Seton Hill
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
55
Moore, Morgan
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
56
Milcic, Martina
Seton Hill
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
57
Long, Rachel
Ferris State
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
58
Nichols, Savannah
South Carolina U
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
59
Cross, Tiffani
Northwood (MI)
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
60
West, Ericka
South Carolina U
25.83m
(84'8.75)
1
61
Henry, Camilla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
22.66m
(74'4)
1
62
Tarver, Alyssa
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
22.38m
(73'5)
1
63
Kinsey, Chloe
Northwood (MI)
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
--
Adams, Kayla
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Innis, Erica
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Busick, Alison
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merckle, Jessie
Wake Forest
45.95m
(150'9)
1
2
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
3
Hay, Kelsey
Penn
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
4
Sanner, Mallory
Seton Hill
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
5
Arnold, Alexandra
Slippery Rock
43.69m
(143'4)
1
6
Crowcroft, Emma
Southern Connect
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
7
Klinar, Christine
Charleston (SC)
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
8
Taylor, Samantha
Slippery Rock
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
9
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
10
Jones, Kaci
Penn
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
11
Graf, Serena
Penn
40.42m
(132'7.25)
1
12
Goth, Kim
Slippery Rock
39.88m
(130'10)
1
13
Greene, Kristen
James Madison
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
14
Rocco, Jessica
Indiana U of PA
39.40m
(129'3)
1
15
Murray, Alexis
Binghamton
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
16
Novotny, Julia
Wheeling Jesuit
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
17
Clodfelter, Ashlei
North Carolina-A
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
18
Shasteen, Brooke
Pittsburgh
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
19
Mealer, Ranita
Morgan State
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
20
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
21
Bishop, Nicole
Liberty
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
22
Henderson, Chelsea
Michigan State
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
23
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
34.97m
(114'8.75)
1
24
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
25
Baskerville, Jasmine
North Carolina A
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
26
Short, Savannah
Charleston (SC)
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
27
Holston, Ciera
Charleston (SC)
33.81m
(110'11)
1
28
Mioduszewski, Elly
Michigan
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
29
Dunn, Alyssa
Unattached
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
30
Grecni, Michelle
Southern Connect
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
31
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
32
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
33
Muniz, Emily
George Mason
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
34
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
35
Sheaffer, Morgan
James Madison
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
35
Egan, Kelly
Loyola-Chicago
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
37
Wenger, Jamie
Wheeling Jesuit
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
38
Roberts, Lauren
North Carolina
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
39
Stewart, Brittany
Kentucky State
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
40
Cwiek, Christa
Ferris State
27.67m
(90'9.25)
1
41
Haley, Jen
North Carolina S
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
42
Molnar, Samantha
Tiffin
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
43
Clark, Dymphena
Seton Hill
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
44
Tarver, Alyssa
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
45
Moore, Morgan
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.85m
(52'0)
1
46
West, Ericka
South Carolina U
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
47
Henry, Camilla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
48
Innis, Erica
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.28m
(46'10)
1
--
McDonald, Brianna
Charleston (SC)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pleger, Brooke
Bowling Green
64.76m
(212'5.5)
1
2
Rohl, Beth
Michigan State
60.12m
(197'2.75)
1
3
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
59.57m
(195'5.25)
1
4
Pendleton, Emily
Unattached
56.72m
(186'1)
1
5
Story, Avana
North Carolina
54.50m
(178'9.5)
1
6
Gerhardt, Katherine
Tiffin
51.62m
(169'4.25)
1
7
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
51.31m
(168'4)
1
8
Pilling, Jessica
Ferris State
51.16m
(167'10)
1
9
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
50.88m
(166'11)
1
10
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
50.45m
(165'6)
1
11
Dewitt, Ashley
Tiffin
49.79m
(163'4)
1
12
Graf, Serena
Penn
49.66m
(162'11)
1
13
Flanary, Shana
Bowling Green
49.37m
(161'11.5)
1
14
May, Adrena
James Madison
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
15
Bashir, Elizabeth
Southern Connect
48.81m
(160'1.5)
1
16
Wesner, Megan
Youngstown State
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
17
Mondozzi, Miranda
Tiffin
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
18
Bell, Ava
Clemson
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
19
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
20
MeterscClintock, Corey
Unattached
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
21
Catalano, Jessica
Pittsburgh
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
22
Springman, Haley
Pittsburgh
45.80m
(150'3)
1
23
Scott, DaQuaa
James Madison
45.78m
(150'2.25)
1
24
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
45.69m
(149'10.75)
1
25
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
45.24m
(148'5)
1
26
Price, Shavonne
Tiffin
44.53m
(146'1)
1
27
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
28
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
29
Terry, April
Lipscomb
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
30
Kovacs, Ann
Millersville
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
31
Campbell, Hayley
Wheeling Jesuit
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
32
Bingham, Robin
Loyola-Chicago
41.94m
(137'7)
1
33
Prena, Kari
Michigan
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
34
Polson, Kasandra
The Citadel
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
35
Games, Amelia
Loyola-Chicago
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
36
Wenger, Jamie
Wheeling Jesuit
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
37
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
38
Oare, Meredith
George Mason
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
39
Cobb, Sydni
North Carolina A
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
40
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
38.28m
(125'7)
1
41
Finney, Kaylee
Michigan State
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
42
Sokira, Nicole
Millersville
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
43
Hale, Haley
George Mason
38.00m
(124'8)
1
44
Simmons, Kenya
Wheeling Jesuit
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
45
Weaver, Juanita
North Carolina A
36.74m
(120'6.25)
1
46
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
47
Williams, Katelyn
Tennessee
35.86m
(117'7.75)
1
48
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
35.46m
(116'4)
1
49
Cross, Tiffani
Northwood (MI)
35.23m
(115'7)
1
50
MeterscCarthy, Angela
Seton Hill
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
51
Milcic, Martina
Seton Hill
34.22m
(112'3)
1
52
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
53
Long, Rachel
Ferris State
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
54
Crain, Joscilyn
Kentucky State
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
55
Nichols, Savannah
South Carolina U
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
56
Frieson, Whitney
Kentucky State
23.45m
(76'11)
1
--
Busick, Alison
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Javean
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Minter, Bari
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Muniz, Emily
George Mason
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crace, Falicya
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wallerstedt, Michelle
George Mason
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shuman, Lacey
North Carolina S
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Caldwell, Nyki
Wake Forest
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
McLaren, Natasha
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
AuPont, Ashley
Binghamton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Cribb, Jasmine
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Roberts, Ariel
North Carolina
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Gray, Nakita
North Carolina A
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Waller, Monae
Morgan State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Boyd, Calsie
Seton Hill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Danielle
North Carolina S
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Shaffer, Tori
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Prusky, Destiny
Lake Erie
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Chapman, Kristin
East Tennessee S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Grier-Welch, Adeline
Michigan State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Willeford, Kristen
Liberty
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Seward, Miray
Duke
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Mitchell, Cynteria
North Carolina C
NH
(--)
1
--
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartsough, Leanna
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
--
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Filla, Caitlynn
North Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
--
Winiarski, Katie
Lake Superior St
NH
(--)
1
--
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Tayler
Morehead State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Brianna
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Shannon
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Karimah
North Carolina S
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.6
1
2
Evans, Jacinda
North Carolina
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+0.0
1
3
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.8
1
4
Williams, Chrishawn
North Carolina
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+1.1
1
5
Brooks, Erin
Wake Forest
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.0
1
6
Nathan, Starr
American Interna
5.82m w
(19'1)
+2.4
1
7
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.7
1
8
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+1.3
1
9
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.1
1
10
MeterscDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
5.64m
(18'6)
+0.3
1
11
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.7
1
12
Kryst, Cheslie
South Carolina
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.0
1
13
Ellks, Kayla
Tiffin
5.54m
(18'2)
+0.0
1
14
Ajavon, Laurie
Indiana U of PA
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+1.3
1
15
Murray, Alexis
Binghamton
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+1.3
1
16
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+0.0
1
17
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.9
1
18
Rohwer, Melissa
Liberty
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.8
1
19
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
5.11m
(16'9)
+1.2
1
20
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+2.0
1
21
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
3.86m
(12'7.75)
+0.3
1
--
Washington, DeMiracle
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Finch, Brittni
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Janae
Delaware State
5.75m w
(18'10.25)
+2.3
1
2
Burns, Mariah
Slippery Rock
5.62m w
(18'5.25)
+3.0
1
3
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
5.54m w
(18'2)
+2.5
1
4
Monteleone, Kelly
East Tennessee S
5.54m
(18'2)
+2.0
1
5
Brooks, Shakinah
Bulldog Elite
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.6
1
6
Quince, Shamaz
Michigan State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.4
1
7
Kemp, Tory
North Carolina
5.44m
(17'10)
-1.1
1
8
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.8
1
9
Bryant, Brittany
American Interna
5.42m w
(17'9.25)
+2.1
1
10
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.0
1
11
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
5.36m
(17'7)
+1.1
1
12
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+1.0
1
13
Glover, RoShani
Charleston (SC)
5.30m w
(17'4.5)
+3.0
1
14
Parker, Tiera
Bowling Green
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.8
1
15
Cope, Ashley
Samford
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.1
1
16
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.5
1
17
Koloski, Julia
Pittsburgh
5.16m
(16'11)
+0.0
1
17
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
5.16m
(16'11)
+0.2
1
17
Crittenden, Brittany
Liberty
5.16m
(16'11)
+0.4
1
20
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+2.7
1
20
Scott, Theresa
Tiffin
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+2.1
1
22
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.1
1
23
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
5.08m
(16'8)
+1.0
1
24
Jones, Janae
Liberty
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.0
1
25
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
5.04m
(16'6.25)
+1.3
1
26
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
5.03m
(16'6)
+1.6
1
26
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.4
1
28
Jones, Keona
Kentucky State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+1.6
1
28
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+1.5
1
30
Beauregard, Alison
Charleston (SC)
5.01m w
(16'5)
+2.1
1
31
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
5.00m w
(16'4.75)
+3.2
1
31
Privette, Lauren
James Madison
5.00m w
(16'4.75)
+2.2
1
33
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.0
1
34
Shell, Imani
California U of
4.98m
(16'4)
+0.9
1
35
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+0.0
1
36
Schuh, Aimee
Illinois-Chicago
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.8
1
36
Miller, Jenna
American Interna
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+1.7
1
36
Bednar, Colleen
Lake Erie
4.92m w
(16'1.5)
+2.7
1
39
Mitchell, Amber
Long Island U -
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.5
1
39
Carter, Jasmine
Long Island U -
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.3
1
41
Childs, Jazmyne
North Carolina S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.0
1
42
Taylor, Samantha
Slippery Rock
4.88m w
(16'0)
+3.8
1
42
Staton, Whitney
James Madison
4.88m
(16'0)
-0.7
1
44
Stokes, Shawanda
South Carolina U
4.86m
(15'11.25)
-2.0
1
45
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
4.83m
(15'10)
-0.8
1
46
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
4.78m
(15'8)
-0.2
1
47
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
4.77m w
(15'7.75)
+2.8
1
48
Woodridge, Jade
Seton Hill
4.67m
(15'3.75)
-0.2
1
49
Conner, Kaitlyn
Wheeling Jesuit
4.61m w
(15'1.5)
+2.2
1
50
Kedra, Courtney
Duke
4.60m
(15'1)
+1.3
1
50
Forrester, Tonika
Binghamton
4.60m
(15'1)
-2.0
1
52
Spencer, Angel
Campbell
4.52m
(14'9.75)
+0.0
1
53
Powell, Shannon
Seton Hill
4.44m
(14'6.75)
-0.1
1
54
Young, Chelsea
Northwood (MI)
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+1.8
1
55
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
4.32m
(14'2)
+1.3
1
--
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Lauren
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowens, Kirsten
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malara, Nicole
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Alexis
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Jazueline
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
13.07m
(42'10.5)
+1.3
1
2
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
12.54m
(41'1.5)
+0.0
1
3
Johnson, Tristine
North Carolina
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+1.8
1
4
Shepherd, Karimah
North Carolina S
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+1.4
1
5
Finch, Brittni
St Augustine's
12.40m
(40'8)
+0.0
1
6
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
12.27m
(40'3)
+0.0
1
7
Monteleone, Kelly
East Tennessee S
12.26m
(40'2.5)
+0.0
1
8
Jones, Janae
Liberty
12.10m
(39'8.25)
-0.6
1
9
Hudson, Briana
North Carolina
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+0.1
1
10
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
11.99m
(39'4)
+0.6
1
11
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
11.94m
(39'2)
+0.3
1
12
Daniels, Jazueline
North Carolina S
11.89m
(39'0)
-0.3
1
12
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
11.89m
(39'0)
-0.1
1
14
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+0.4
1
15
Williams, Chrishawn
North Carolina
11.76m
(38'6.75)
-0.2
1
16
Koloski, Julia
Pittsburgh
11.72m
(38'5.25)
-2.2
1
17
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
11.59m
(38'0.25)
+1.1
1
18
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
11.47m
(37'7.5)
+1.0
1
19
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
11.25m
(36'10.75)
+1.9
1
--
Brooks, Erin
Wake Forest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, DeMiracle
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowens, Kirsten
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crump, Andrea
Illinois-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glover, RoShani
Charleston (SC)
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+0.0
1
2
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
11.74m
(38'6)
+0.0
1
3
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
11.61m
(38'1)
+0.4
1
4
Rohwer, Melissa
Liberty
11.52m
(37'9.5)
-1.0
1
5
Kryst, Cheslie
South Carolina
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+0.0
1
5
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+0.4
1
7
Baum, Alexx
Binghamton
11.40m
(37'4.75)
+0.9
1
8
Wickes, Sara
Binghamton
11.34m
(37'2.25)
+0.9
1
9
Boyd, Calsie
Seton Hill
11.30m
(37'0.75)
-0.8
1
10
Ellks, Kayla
Tiffin
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+0.0
1
11
Arthur, Kierra
Binghamton
11.25m
(36'10.75)
+0.0
1
12
Quince, Shamaz
Michigan State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
-2.2
1
13
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
11.14m
(36'6.5)
+0.2
1
14
Spencer, Angel
Campbell
11.06m
(36'3.25)
-1.7
1
15
Carter, Jasmine
Long Island U -
11.04m
(36'2.5)
+0.9
1
16
Forrester, Tonika
Binghamton
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+1.6
1
17
Burns, Mariah
Slippery Rock
11.00m
(36'1)
+0.0
1
18
Noble, Shantel
American Interna
10.73m
(35'2.25)
+0.9
1
19
Daniels, Shannon
Wingate
10.68m
(35'0.25)
+0.8
1
20
Powell, Shannon
Seton Hill
10.50m
(34'5.25)
-0.9
1
21
Artis, Jasmine
Track Eastern Ca
10.47m
(34'4)
+0.4
1
22
Murray, Kiera
Mount Olive
10.45m
(34'3.25)
-1.8
1
23
Parker, Tiera
Bowling Green
10.41m
(34'1.75)
+0.0
1
24
Beauregard, Alison
Charleston (SC)
10.40m
(34'1.25)
+1.5
1
25
Winiarski, Katie
Lake Superior St
10.30m
(33'9.5)
+0.9
1
26
Morgan, Sierra
St Augustine's
10.09m
(33'1)
+0.3
1
--
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soul, Bronte
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kosiorek, Laura
Youngstown State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Section I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olsen, Petra
South Carolina
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Overstreet, Cameron
North Carolina
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Impellizzeri, Amanda
Michigan State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Adair, Katie
Wake Forest
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Wesley, Victoria
Michigan
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
7
Cope, Ashley
Samford
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Grecni, Michelle
Southern Connect
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Parker, Shelley
Liberty
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Powell, Kassie
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Birkmeier, Sarah
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mangan, Tylar
South Carolina
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Yvars, Rayna
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
DiMichele, Christy
Binghamton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Bedsole, Laura
Samford
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Ropp, Hanna
Youngstown State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Schroeder, Angela
Slippery Rock
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Ligore, Karlie
Youngstown State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Taylor, Chelsea
Charleston (SC)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Walters, Bobbi
Belmont
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Vann, Kelly
Seton Hill
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Wall, Megan
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Kaitlyn
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Emmrich, Savannah
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicolletta, Meghan
Southern Connect
NH
(--)
1
--
Davison, Toni
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraley, Chandler
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#raleigh-relays
#adidas
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Eastern Michigan Twilight
2013 Entries - Raleigh Relays
197 shares:
North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
,
Adidas Raleigh Track Club - Raleigh - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
,
Aggie elite
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michigan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - East Lansing, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
1
2022
8
2021
7
1
2020
3
2
2019
1
2018
59
2017
3
76
2016
2
91
2015
4
170
2014
17
137
3
8
2013
13
152
1
2012
16
69
2011
16
16
2010
4
12
2009
5
3
2008
1
3
2007
1
2
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#raleigh-relays
#adidas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!